Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2023/2024

All courses Faculty of Civil Engineering

Quick filter: Clear filter

Tip: You can filter on individual columns of the table by using header fields.

Code Course name Tutor Language Completion Credits Range Semester
126YEKP Construction Business Management Vladimíra Nováková  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
124PSHB Failures and Renovations of Historic Buildings Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C L
144YLHN Mitigation of hazardous substances incidents Václav Kratochvíl, Bronislava Rohanová, Kateřina Slavíčková  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
D29CAR 20th Century Architecture Zdeněk Lukeš, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  English ZK 2P
129YG3D 3D Max Vojtěch Dvořák, Eva Linhartová  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
144HZIP Accidents and the environment Václav Kratochvíl, Bronislava Rohanová, Kateřina Slavíčková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
D23AUM_EN Acoustic and Ultraacoustic Measurements Lukáš Fiala, Igor Medveď  English ZK 1P+1C
D23AUM Acoustic and Ultraacoustic Measurements Lukáš Fiala, Igor Medveď, Jan Toman  Czech ZK 1P+1C Z,L
124YADO Acoustics and Daylighting of Buildings Jiří Nováček, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124AKUB Acoustics of Buildings Jiří Nováček, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+2C L
D27ASK Adaptace sídel na změny klimatu Jiří Kupka, Michael Pondělíček  Czech ZK 2P
D27ASK_EN Adaptation of Urban Structures to Climate Changes Jiří Kupka, Michael Pondělíček  English ZK 2P
134YPDK Additional Timber and Metal Structures Jakub Dolejš  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L,Z
134YDK Additional timber and metal structures Jakub Dolejš  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+3C L
D55TCH Adjustment calculus Leoš Mervart  Czech ZK 2P
D54TCH Adjustment calculus Martin Štroner  Czech ZK 2P
D29PPG Advanced Computer Graphics Jan Dvořák, Vladimír Hamata  Czech ZK
128ACU Advanced Computer Use Miroslav Sůra  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
D26ACM_EN Advanced Cost Management Eduard Hromada, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová  ZK
D26ACM Advanced Cost Management Renáta Schneiderová Heralová  ZK
132AMP Advanced Master Project Martin Doškář, Michal Jandera, Petr Kabele, Jaroslav Kruis  English Z 21 15C Z,L
143AMP Advanced Master Project Michal Sněhota  English Z 21 15C *
123AMP Advanced Master Project   English Z 21 15C
124AMP Advanced Master Project Petr Hájek, Tomáš Vlach  English Z 21 15C
134AMP Advanced Master Project Jakub Dolejš, Michal Jandera, Pavel Ryjáček, František Wald  English Z 21 15C
D01AMEA Advanced Mathematics for Engineers with Applications Jozef Bobok  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
D43PMOP_EN Advanced Methods in Watershed Management Tomáš Dostál  English ZK 2P
D43PMOP Advanced Methods in Watershed Management Tomáš Dostál, Josef Krása  Czech ZK 2P
D26APM_EN Advanced Methods of Project Management Zita Prostějovská  ZK
D26APM Advanced Methods of Project Management Zita Prostějovská  ZK
D02MFPY_EN Advanced Modeling of Physics and Engineering Problems Using Python Programming Language Václav Nežerka  English ZK 2P
D02MFPY Advanced Modeling of Physics and Engineering Problems Using Python Programming Language Václav Nežerka  Czech ZK 2P
D32PNM_EN Advanced Numerical Methods in Coupled Multiphysics Problems Jaroslav Kruis  English ZK 2P Z
D32ANM Advanced Numerical Methods in Coupled Multiphysics Problems Jaroslav Kruis  English ZK 1P+1C Z
D32PNM Advanced Numerical Methods in Coupled Multiphysics Problems Jaroslav Kruis  Czech ZK 2P Z
D01MSP Advanced course of Mathematical Statistics and Probability Daniela Jarušková  English ZK 2P
D01MSP1_EN Advanced course of Mathematical Statistics and Probability I Daniela Jarušková  English ZK 2P
D01MSP1 Advanced course of Mathematical Statistics and Probability I Daniela Jarušková  Czech ZK 2P
D32AFE Advanced finite element analysis of solids   English ZK 2P+1C Z
124YMPE Advanced fire and evacuation modeling Kamila Cábová, Vladimír Mózer, Hana Najmanová  Czech KZ 2 2C L
105ESSO Aesthetic and Sociology Jitka Cirklová, Monika Dobiášová  Czech Z 3 2P+1C Z
136YLET Airports Petr Pánek  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
136YSKL Airports Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D55ADV Algorithms and Data Structures in Least Squares Adjustment Aleš Čepek  Czech ZK 3P
D32DIC_EN Algorithms and Use of Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Václav Nežerka, Pavel Tesárek  English ZK 1P+1C L
D32DIC Algorithms and Use of Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Václav Nežerka, Pavel Tesárek  Czech ZK 1P+1C Z
D02DIC Algorithms and Use of Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Václav Nežerka  Czech ZK 1P+1C Z
D32KOM Algorithms and Use of Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Václav Nežerka, Pavel Tesárek  Czech ZK 1P+1C
155ADKI Algorithms in Digital Cartography and GIS Tomáš Bayer  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D25AES Alternative Energy Sources Tomáš Matuška  English ZK 1P+1C
D01MTNS_EN An introduction to the mathematical theory of the Navier-Stokes Zdeněk Skalák  English ZK 4 2P Z
D01MTNS An introduction to the mathematical theory of the Navier-Stokes Zdeněk Skalák  Czech ZK 4 2P Z
D55AHK_EN Analysis of Historical Maps Jiří Cajthaml  English ZK 2P
132ANKC Analysis of Structures Dagmar Jandeková, Aleš Jíra, Petr Konvalinka, Jan Zatloukal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D02AMZP_EN Analytical Methods in Environmental Engineering Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P
D02AMZP Analytické metody v životním prostředí Pavel Demo, Alexander Kromka  Czech ZK 2P
D55AHK Analýza historických kartografických děl Jiří Cajthaml  Czech ZK
D22ARI Analýza rizik stavebních procesů Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková  Czech ZK 2P
D29AK Animace kultury – informální vzdělávání, tvorba kolektivní paměti, participativní metody Lenka Popelová  Czech ZK 2P L
D01APL Aplikovaná matematika a numerické metody Petr Kučera  Czech ZK 2P
D33UBJ_EN Application of Concrete in Nuclear Facilities Petr Štemberk  English ZK 2P
D33UBJ Application of Concrete in Nuclear Facilities Petr Bílý, Michaela Frantová, Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 2P
D33FUZ Application of Fuzzy Set Theory in Civil Engineering Michaela Frantová, Yuliia Khmurovska, Martin Petřík, Petr Štemberk  English ZK
D33TFM Application of Fuzzy Set Theory in Civil Engineering Martin Petřík  Czech ZK
D01ATA Applications of Functional Analysis Aleš Nekvinda  Czech ZK 4P
D23ACH_EN Applied Chemistry Milena Pavlíková  English ZK 2P Z
D23ACH Applied Chemistry – Practical Laboratory Lessons Milena Pavlíková  Czech ZK 2P *
D23ACHP Applied Chemistry – Practical Laboratory Lessons Milena Pavlíková  Czech ZK 2C *
D23ACHP_EN Applied Chemistry – Practical Laboratory Lessons Milena Pavlíková  English ZK 2C Z
143APE Applied Ecology Tomáš Dostál  Czech Z 2 2P L
141APHD Applied Hydrology Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel, Jana Votrubová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101APM Applied Mathematics Petr Kučera, Zdeněk Skalák  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+1C Z
D01AMA Applied Mathematics Josef Jirásko  Czech ZK
D01AM1 Applied Mathematics I Josef Jirásko  Czech ZK 4P
D01AM2 Applied Mathematics II Josef Jirásko  Czech ZK 4P
D01APL_EN Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods Petr Kučera  English ZK 2P
D01AP1 Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods I Petr Mayer  Czech ZK 2P
D01AP1_EN Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods I Petr Mayer  English ZK 2P
D01AP2 Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods II Petr Mayer  Czech ZK 2P
D01AP2_EN Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods II Petr Mayer  English ZK 2P
D01AP3 Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods III Jan Chleboun, Petr Mayer  Czech ZK 4P
101YAST Applied Statistics Daniela Jarušková, Jana Nosková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
133YATK Applied Theory of Structures Radek Hájek, Lukáš Vráblík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
125YATM Applied Thermomechanics Daniel Adamovský  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D25YATM Applied Thermomechanics Daniel Adamovský, Ilona Koubková  Czech ZK
125APTM Applied Thermomechanics Daniel Adamovský  English ZK 4 2P+1C Z
D01AMN1 Applied mathematics and numerical methods I Petr Mayer  Czech ZK
D01AMN1_EN Applied mathematics and numerical methods I Petr Mayer  English ZK
D01AMN2 Applied mathematics and numerical methods II Petr Mayer  Czech ZK
D01AMN2_EN Applied mathematics and numerical methods II Petr Mayer  English ZK
102APOZ Applied physics and renewable energy Petr Semerák, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+4C Z
D28ASM Applied statistics Tomáš Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P
129YGA1 ArchiCad 1 - Elementary Petr Aster, Vojtěch Dvořák, Vladimír Hamata, Eva Linhartová, Anna Marie Černá, Klára Škodová  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
129YGA2 ArchiCad 2 - Advanced Vojtěch Dvořák, Vladimír Hamata, Eva Linhartová  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
129AAKA Architectural and Constructional Design Matěj Boháč, Daniel Boruch, Aleš Brotánek, Iva Broukalová, Petr Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Sabina Havránková, Jana Hořická, Karel Hájek, Vít Jurica, Karel Kabele, Ladislav Kalivoda, Jan Kerel, Hana Klapalová, Luboš Knytl, Lukáš Kolibár, Miloš Kopřiva, Patrik Kotas, Ilona Koubková, Klára Kroftová, Jan Kuták, Pavla Neradová, Michal Netušil, Jiří Novák, Josef Novák, Martin Němec, Jiří Pošmourný, Jan Pustějovský, David Skála, Josef Smola, Martin Souček, Martin Stark, Jakub Strejc, Miroslav Urban, Aleš Vaněk, Zuzana Veverková, Martin Volf, Hana Vočková, Lukáš Vráblík, Jaroslav Vácha, Andrea Vášková, František Wald, Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čunderlík, Tomáš Šenberger, Petr Šikola  Czech KZ 9 7C L
129ACM1 Architectural CAD Modelling 1 Vojtěch Dvořák, Anna Marie Černá, Klára Škodová  English KZ 3 3C Z,L
129ACM2 Architectural CAD Modelling 2 Vojtěch Dvořák, Eva Linhartová, Anna Marie Černá, Klára Škodová  English KZ 3 3C Z,L
D29ATV Architectural Design Václav Dvořák, Vladimír Gleich  Czech ZK *
129AD1 Architectural Drawing 1 Jan Bačkovský, Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová  English KZ 4 3C Z
129XA3K Architectural Drawing 1 Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Vratislav Ševčík  Czech KZ 1 3C
129AD2 Architectural Drawing 2 Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Jiří Kárník, Vratislav Ševčík  English KZ 4 3C L
129AAKO Architectural composition studio Eva Antošová, Petr Aster, Richard Bartík, Michal Blažek, Hana Boříková, Nikolay Brankov, Jaroslav Daďa, Vojtěch Dvořák, Václav Dvořák, Jakub Ficenec, Pavel Filsak, Libor Fránek, Tomáš Gaál, Helena Hexnerová, Barbora Holubová, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Jana Hořická, Jolana Hrochová, Vít Jurica, Jan Kašpar, Štěpán Lajda, Běla Menčlová, Petra Novotná, Zuzana Pešková, Jiří Pošmourný, Nikola Puchelová, Edita Sapíková, Ladislav Tichý, Jiří Trojan, Aleš Vaněk, Tomáš Čunderlík, Klára Škodová, Martin Šnorbert  Czech KZ 4 3C Z
129AKR Architectural drawing Eva Antošová, Jan Bačkovský, Ivo Chvojka, Jakub Ficenec, Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Jan Kašpar, Jan Kuták, Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Zuzana Pešková, Dalibor Smutný, Ludmila Stará, Vratislav Ševčík  Czech KZ 4 3C L
129XAM1 Architectural models 1 Michal Chalupa, Vojtěch Dvořák, Přemysl Kraus  Czech Z 1 2C Z
129XAM2 Architectural models 2 Michal Chalupa, Vojtěch Dvořák, Přemysl Kraus  Czech Z 1 2C L
129NBSC Architectural typology Mikuláš Hulec, Lenka Popelová, Vladimír Soukenka, Jindřich Svatoš  Czech ZK 2 2P L
129NB01 Architectural typology 1 Sabina Havránková, Barbora Holubová, Jana Hořická, Luboš Knytl, Petr Lédl, Zuzana Marytová, Běla Menčlová, Petra Novotná, Edita Sapíková, Ondřej Zdobinský, Tomáš Čunderlík, Stanislava Šulcová  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+2C Z
129NB02 Architectural typology 2 Andrea Abelová, Pavel Filsak, Pavla Grünerová, Ladislav Kalivoda, Luboš Knytl, Miloš Kopřiva, Eva Kosíková, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Běla Menčlová, Nikola Puchelová, Jindřich Svatoš, Veronika Véle, Radek Zykan  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
129NB03 Architectural typology 3 Andrea Abelová, Pavla Grünerová, Jana Hořická, Luboš Knytl, Eva Kosíková, Eva Linhartová, Petra Novotná, Nikola Puchelová, Veronika Véle, Radek Zykan, Tomáš Šenberger  Czech Z 3 1P+2C Z
129XAD1 Architectural workshop 1 (1 week) Helena Hexnerová, Jana Hořická, Lenka Popelová, Jan Pustějovský, Tomáš Šenberger  Czech Z 1 2C L
129XAD2 Architectural workshop 2 (1 week) Jana Hořická, Klára Kroftová  Czech Z 1 2C Z
D27AEK_EN Architecture Landscape And Applied Ecology Jan Hendrych, Jiří Kupka, Michael Pondělíček  English ZK 2P
D29ARC Architecture and Construction Karel Hájek, Miloš Kopřiva, Aleš Vaněk  English ZK 2P
D29ARK Architecture and Construction Karel Hájek, Miloš Kopřiva, Aleš Vaněk  Czech ZK 2P
133ARST Architecture and Statics Martin Beneš, Adam Froněk, Jan Kubát, Michal Netušil, Jan Vesecký, Lukáš Vráblík, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D29AIS Architecture of Civil Engineering Karel Hájek  Czech ZK 2P
D29AIS_EN Architecture of Engineering Structures Karel Hájek  English ZK 2P
D27AEK Architektura, krajina a aplikovaná ekologie Jan Hendrych, Jiří Kupka, Ivan Vorel  Czech ZK 2P
125YUOB Artifical illumination Pavla Dvořáková, Bohumír Garlík  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D28UIN Artificial Intelligence Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 2P
D25UOB Artificial lighting Bohumír Garlík  Czech ZK
D33KHK_EN Assessment of Existing Concrete and Masonry Structures Michal Drahorád  English ZK 1P+1C
D33KHK Assessment of Existing Concrete and Masonry Structures Michal Drahorád  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D55ADY Astrodynamics Jan Kostelecký  Czech ZK 4P
142XAC2 AutoCAD 2 Martin Horský, Martin Králík  Czech Z 1 2C Z
154ACIG AutoCAD for Engineering Surveying Rudolf Urban  Czech KZ 2 2C Z
143XAZS Automated Irrigation Systems Pavla Schwarzová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D33AIC_EN Automation in Concrete and Masonry Construction Petr Štemberk  English ZK 2P
D33AIC Automation in Concrete and Masonry Construction Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 2P
126BIM1 BIM Pavel Chour, Renáta Hoďánková, Kristýna Schulzová, Václav Černý, Josef Žák  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
126BIME BIM Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka, Jan Růžička, Josef Žák  English Z 1 1P+1C Z
126BIMM BIM - Information modeling Robert Bouška, Vojtěch Starý, Josef Žák  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
126BIMP BIM - Information modeling Robert Bouška, Josef Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C L
124BIMR BIM - Revit Architecture Pavel Chour, Renáta Hoďánková, Kristýna Schulzová  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z,L
124BRA BIM - Revit Architecture CE Pavel Chour, Renáta Hoďánková  English Z 2 1P+1C L
124XBGA BIM Graphisoft ArchiCAD Renáta Hoďánková  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
126BIMS BIM for Building Engineering Pavel Chour, Renáta Hoďánková, Petr Matějka, Jan Růžička, Josef Žák  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
124XBM2 BIM for Building Structures 2 Jakub Veselka  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
154BIMG BIM in Surveying Jaroslav Braun, Hana Braunová  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
122BIMP BIM in a Construction Praxis Michal Kovářík, Jaroslav Synek, Vjačeslav Usmanov  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C
122BPS BOZP at work in construction company Ondřej Boroš, Petr Kubeček, Blanka Procházková, Pavel Svoboda, Tomáš Váchal, Zbyněk Zušťák  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
126BPRO Bachelor Project Robert Bouška, Radan Tomek  English Z 12 10C L,Z
135BPRO Bachelor Project   English Z 12 10C L,Z
134BPRO Bachelor Project Michal Jandera, Jiří Mareš, Zdeněk Sokol  English Z 12 10C L,Z
132BPRO Bachelor Project Milan Jirásek, Aleš Jíra, Jan Vorel  English Z 12 10C L,Z
125BPRO Bachelor Project Daniel Adamovský, Pavla Dvořáková, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  English Z 12 10C L,Z
124BPRO Bachelor Project Malila Noori  English Z 12 10C L,Z
123BPRO Bachelor Project Jan Pruška, Alena Vimmrová  English Z 12 10C L,Z
122BPRO Bachelor Project Čeněk Jarský  English Z 12 10C L,Z
102BPRO Bachelor Project   English Z 12 10C L,Z
102BAPL Bachelor Project Jiří Novák, Pavel Trávníček  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
101BAPG Bachelor Project Milan Bořík, Jana Nosková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
210BAPM Bachelor Project   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
102BAPG Bachelor Project Václav Nežerka, Petr Pokorný  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
123BAPM Bachelor Project Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
155BAPG Bachelor Project Jiří Cajthaml, Jindřich Hodač, Tomáš Janata, Jan Pytel, Zdeněk Vyskočil, Jaroslav Šedina  Czech Z 12 10C Z,L
143BAPR Bachelor Project Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BPRO Bachelor Thesis Iva Broukalová, Josef Novák, Martin Tipka, Petr Štemberk  English Z 12 10C L,Z
127BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Marek Janatka, Václav Jetel, Jiří Kupka, František Pospíšil  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
142BAPV Bachelor Thesis Miroslav Brouček, Tomáš Dally, Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Martin Králík, Jitka Kučerová, Petra Nešvarová Chvojková, Petr Nowak, Ladislav Satrapa, Milan Zukal  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
136BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Petr Mondschein, Michal Uhlík  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
136BAPR Bachelor Thesis Petr Mondschein, Michal Uhlík  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
137BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Ondřej Bret, Leoš Horníček, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Martin Benýšek, Jaroslav Procházka, Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková, Radek Štefan  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
127BPAA Bachelor Thesis Karin Dvořáková, Jan Hendrych, Václav Jetel, Ivan Kaplan, Jiří Kugl, Jiří Kupka, Daniel Stojan, Kateřina Štréblová Hronovská  Czech Z 24 16C L,Z
126BAPR Bachelor Thesis Lucie Brožová, Eduard Hromada, Daniel Macek, Stanislav Vitásek  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
125BAPR Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Pavla Hofbauer Pechová, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Vojtěch Mazanec, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
129BPAA Bachelor Thesis Matěj Boháč, Jaroslav Daďa, Vojtěch Dvořák, Václav Dvořák, Tomáš Gaál, Sabina Havránková, Helena Hexnerová, Petr Housa, Jana Hořická, Mikuláš Hulec, Karel Hájek, Luboš Knytl, Bedřich Košatka, Jaromír Kročák, Štěpán Lajda, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Tomáš Med, Petra Novotná, Zuzana Pešková, Ladislav Podracký, Jan Pustějovský, Jiří Smolík, Vojtěch Taraba, Ladislav Tichý, Alžběta Vaštová, Petr Šikola, Martin Šnorbert, Michal Šourek  Czech Z 24 16C L,Z
125BPAA Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Pavla Hofbauer Pechová, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 24 16C L,Z
124BPAA Bachelor Thesis Kateřina Mertenová, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z 24 16C L,Z
210BAPC Bachelor Thesis Radoslav Sovják  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
142BAPR Bachelor Thesis Tomáš Dally, Pavel Fošumpaur, Jitka Kučerová  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
141BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
210BAPR Bachelor Thesis Jiří Litoš  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
137BAPR Bachelor Thesis Leoš Horníček, Vít Lojda, Michal Petýrek  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPC Bachelor Thesis Jan Masopust, Jan Salák, Jan Záleský, Zdeněk Šiška  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPC Bachelor Thesis Kamila Cábová, Jakub Dolejš, Martina Eliášová, Michal Jandera, Robert Jára, Matyáš Kožich, Petr Kuklík, Anna Kuklíková, Marta Kuříková, Jiří Mareš, Karel Mikeš, Michal Netušil, Zdeněk Sokol, František Wald, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPC Bachelor Thesis Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý, Michal Drahorád, Josef Fládr, Marek Foglar, Michaela Frantová, Hana Hanzlová, Anna Horáková, Yuliia Khmurovska, Alena Kohoutková, Pavel Košatka, Josef Novák, Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková, Jan Vodička, Radek Štefan, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
132BAPC Bachelor Thesis Martin Doškář, Aleš Jíra, Tomáš Koudelka, Anna Kučerová, Tomáš Plachý, Pavel Tesárek, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
125BAPC Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Pavla Hofbauer Pechová, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Vojtěch Mazanec, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
124BAPC Bachelor Thesis Ctislav Fiala, Lenka Hanzalová, Petr Hájek, Martin Jiránek, Anna Lounková, Malila Noori, Jiří Nováček, Jiří Pazderka, Marek Pokorný, Jan Růžička, Kamil Staněk, Běla Stibůrková, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jaroslav Vychytil, Eva Zezulová, Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
123BAPC Bachelor Thesis Zbyšek Pavlík, Milena Pavlíková, Jan Pruška, Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová, Martina Záleská  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
102BAPC Bachelor Thesis Pavel Demo, Mária Domonkos, Olga Dydovičová, Milan Kajnar, Jiří Konfršt, Alexander Kromka, Martin Kružík, Pavel Kulmon, Antonín Mikš, Václav Nežerka, Jiří Novák, Pavel Novák, Petr Pokorný, Petr Semerák, Petra Tichá, Pavel Trávníček, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
124BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Petr Hejtmánek, Vladimír Mózer  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
125BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Pavla Hofbauer Pechová, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Vojtěch Mazanec, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Kamila Cábová, Michal Jandera, Petr Kuklík, Zdeněk Sokol, František Wald  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Jan Masopust  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
126BAPL Bachelor Thesis Lucie Brožová, Jana Frková, Daniel Macek, Václav Tatýrek, Stanislav Vitásek, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
122BAPL Bachelor Thesis Martin Hlava, Alexander Ilkström Kravcov, Čeněk Jarský, Adam Konvalinka, Michal Kovářík, Pavel Neumann, Karel Polák, Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Michal Procházka, Mária Párová, Pavel Svoboda, Jaroslav Synek, Vjačeslav Usmanov, Ladislav Valtr, Linda Veselá, Tomáš Váchal, Petr Šrytr, Ondřej Štrup, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
220BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
210BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jindřich Fornůsek, Jiří Litoš, Radoslav Sovják, Jan Zatloukal  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
137BAPK Bachelor Thesis Ondřej Bret, Leoš Horníček, Hana Krejčiříková, Vít Lojda, Michal Petýrek  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
136BAPK Bachelor Thesis Karel Fazekas, Tomáš Havlíček, Jan Hradil, Jaromíra Ježková, Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek, Michal Uhlík, Jan Valentin, Ludvík Vébr  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jakub Dolejš, Michal Jandera, Matyáš Kožich, Petr Kuklík, Anna Kuklíková, Marta Kuříková, Josef Macháček, Jiří Mareš, Michal Netušil, Pavel Ryjáček, Vojtěch Stančík, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPK Bachelor Thesis Michal Drahorád, Marek Foglar, Hana Hanzlová, Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková, Jan Vitek, Lukáš Vráblík, Roman Šafář  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
132BAPK Bachelor Thesis Martin Doškář, Petr Havlásek, Martin Horák, Milan Jirásek, Aleš Jíra, Matěj Lepš, Jiří Máca, Jiří Němeček, Michal Polák, Jan Vorel, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
101BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jozef Bobok  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jan Masopust, Jan Salák, Jan Záleský  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
220BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
155BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Jindřich Hodač, Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
154BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Martin Štroner  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
144BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Filip Horký, Ivana Kabelková, Karel Kříž, Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert, Bronislava Rohanová, Kateřina Slavíčková, David Stránský, Iva Čiháková, Bohumil Šťastný  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
143BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
142BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Miroslav Brouček, Tomáš Dally, Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Martin Králík, Jitka Kučerová, Petra Nešvarová Chvojková, Petr Nowak, Ladislav Satrapa, Michal Toman  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
141BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Michal Dohnal  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
101BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Jozef Bobok  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
144BAPV Bachelor Thesis Filip Horký, Ivana Kabelková, Karel Kříž, Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert, Bronislava Rohanová, Kateřina Slavíčková, David Stránský, Iva Čiháková, Bohumil Šťastný  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
143BAPV Bachelor Thesis Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Barbora Jáchymová, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
141BAPV Bachelor Thesis Vojtěch Bareš, Michal Dohnal, Aleš Havlík, Josef Křeček, Tomáš Picek, Petr Sklenář  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
124BAPR Bachelor Thesis Eva Burgetová, Lenka Hanzalová, Aneta Libecajtová, Běla Stibůrková, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
122BAPR Bachelor Thesis Michal Kovářík, Pavel Neumann, Václav Pospíchal, Pavel Svoboda, Tomáš Váchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
126BAPE Bachelor Thesis Lucie Brožová, Jana Frková, Eduard Hromada, Daniel Macek, Zita Prostějovská, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Václav Tatýrek, Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Jaroslava Tománková, Stanislav Vitásek, Dana Čápová, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPR Bachelor Thesis Jakub Dolejš, Michal Jandera  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPR Bachelor Thesis Michal Drahorád, Josef Fládr, Marek Foglar, Jitka Vašková, Lukáš Vráblík  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
154BAPG Bachelor project Jaroslav Braun, Hana Braunová, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Ondřej Michal, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Tomáš Suk, Rudolf Urban, Martin Štroner  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
144BT1 Balneotechnology Filip Horký, Bohumil Šťastný  English ZK 2 2P Z
127XZUR Basic Urban Planning Zuzana Boušková, Jiří Kupka, Tereza Švárová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124ZSSC Basic of Construction Ctislav Fiala, Věra Kabíčková, Jan Růžička  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C L
D29ZVP_EN Basics Of Scientific Work For Architects Karel Hájek, Zuzana Pešková, Lenka Popelová  English ZK 2P
D29ZVP Basics Of Scientific Work For Architects Karel Hájek, Zuzana Pešková  Czech ZK 2P
129ZKGP Basics of Drawing and Graphic Presentation Jakub Ficenec, Libor Fránek, Jiří Pošmourný, Jiří Trojan, Vojtěch Vodička  Czech KZ 5 5C Z
D32ZAK Basics of Non-linear Mechanics Petr Řeřicha  Czech ZK 2P
101XANM Basics of Nummerical Mathematics Milan Bořík  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D10ZPD Basics of Project Documentation and Communication for Applied Research Šárka Pešková  Czech ZK 2P
126ZIPN Basics of innovative business Dana Měšťanová  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
135YZAL Basics of mining Jiří Barták  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
133YBBD Basis of Bridges Design Jan Janoušek, Roman Lenner  English Z 2 1P+1C Z
D10CHCK Behaviour of cementitious composites subjected to high-speed impulsive loadings Petr Hála, Petr Konrád, Radoslav Sovják  Czech ZK 2P
124XBDS Biological Degradation of Buildings Pavla Ryparová, Zuzana Rácová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D25TZ6 Building Energy Systems Modelling and Simulation III Karel Kabele  Czech ZK 2P+2C
126IMAB Building Information Management (BIM) Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka, Vojtěch Starý, Josef Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 1P+3C L
126IMBP Building Information Management (BIM)   Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+3C L
124YBM1 Building Information Modeling (BIM) for Building Structures 1 Robert Bouška, Pavel Chour, Stanislav Frolík, Renáta Hoďánková, Hana Kabrhelová, Petr Matějka, Petr Pánek, Jan Růžička, Jakub Veselka, Kateřina Šenfeld  Czech Z 4 1P+3C Z
126YBIM Building Information Modelling - Fundamentals Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka, Lukáš Rudl, Martin Stránský  Czech Z 2 2C L
142XIMS Building Information Modelling in Water Management Tomáš Dally, Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Martin Králík, Martin Lacina  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D24BIP Building Integrated Photovoltaics Kamil Staněk, Jan Tywoniak  English ZK 1P+1C
126SLEG Building Legislation Dana Měšťanová  Czech Z 2 2P Z
123BM01 Building Materials Lukáš Fiala, Václav Kočí, Alena Vimmrová  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
123SH01 Building Materials Lukáš Fiala, Jan Fořt, Petr Hotěk, Miloš Jerman, Jan Kočí, Václav Kočí, Dana Koňáková, Jitka Krejsová, Jiří Maděra, Martin Mildner, Adam Pivák, Vojtěch Pommer, Lenka Scheinherrová, Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová, Jaroslav Čižmodij Dušek, Kateřina Šádková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
123SHMA Building Materials Lukáš Fiala, Jan Fořt, Petr Hotěk, Miloš Jerman, Jan Kočí, Václav Kočí, Dana Koňáková, Jitka Krejsová, Jiří Maděra, Martin Mildner, Vojtěch Pommer, Lenka Scheinherrová, Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová, Kateřina Šádková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
123SHR Building Materials R Lukáš Fiala, Jan Fořt, Petr Hotěk, Miloš Jerman, Martin Keppert, Václav Kočí, Jiří Maděra, Adam Pivák, Jakub Vrzáň, Kateřina Šádková  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D22MEC Building Mechanization Čeněk Jarský, Pavel Svoboda  Czech ZK 2P
124BPH Building Physics Jiří Nováček, Zbyněk Svoboda  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
124SF01 Building Physics Jiří Bečka, Jakub Diviš, Martina Liberská, Zdenko Malík, Jiří Novák, Jiří Nováček, Jan Richter, Kamil Staněk, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
124SF1 Building Physics 1 Zbyněk Svoboda, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124SFA Building Physics 1A Jiří Bečka, Jakub Diviš, Pavel Kopecký, Patrik Kučera, Martina Liberská, Lenka Maierová, Zdenko Malík, Jiří Nováček, Marcel Pelech, Jan Richter, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jaroslav Vychytil, Petr Čanda  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+3C Z
124SF2B Building Physics 2 Zbyněk Svoboda, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
124BQCA Building Quality Complex Assessment Antonín Lupíšek  English ZK 2 1P+1C L
124YKHK Building Quality Complex Assessment Martin Volf  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
125ZTZB Building Sanitary Systems Stanislav Frolík  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
125TZBR Building Services System R Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Ondřej Horák, Karel Kabele  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
125TBUQ Building Services Systems - Q Ondřej Horák, Karel Kabele, Ilona Koubková, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
125TBA1 Building Services Systems 1 Lucie Dobiášová, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michala Lysczas, Alžběta Svobodová, Michaela Žďárská  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
125TB2 Building Services Systems 2 Daniel Adamovský, Lucie Dobiášová, Bohumír Garlík, Pavla Hofbauer Pechová, Hana Kabrhelová, Michala Lysczas, Vojtěch Mazanec, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
125TZ02 Building Services Systems 2 Daniel Adamovský, Bohumír Garlík, Vojtěch Mazanec, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
125TBUE Building Services Systems E Ondřej Horák, Karel Kabele, Ilona Koubková, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124BS1E Building Structures - E Eva Burgetová, Hana Gattermayerová, Malila Noori  English ZK 5 4P Z,L
124KPKP Building Structures - Final Review Ctislav Fiala  Czech ZK 4 3P Z
124BSD1 Building Structures 1 Eva Burgetová, Hana Gattermayerová, Malila Noori  English Z 4 2P+1C Z
124PS1E Building Structures 1 Ctislav Fiala, Petr Hájek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Malila Noori, Jiří Novák  Czech Z 4 2P+2C Z
124PSE1 Building Structures 1E Ctislav Fiala, Jan Růžička, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z 4 3P L
124PSI1 Building Structures 1I Lukáš Bejček, Ctislav Fiala, Lenka Hanzalová, Jakub Hájek, Petr Hájek, Lenka Ingrišová, Věra Kabíčková, Eliška Kafková, Aneta Libecajtová, Martina Liberská, Jan Macháček, Jakub Mazura, Malila Noori, Jiří Nováček, Zuzana Rácová, Jan Růžička, Běla Stibůrková, Nika Trubina, Martin Vonka, Jaroslav Vychytil, Petr Čanda, Jakub Řehák  Czech Z 4 2P+1C Z
124PSR1 Building Structures 1R Lukáš Bejček, Ctislav Fiala, Jakub Hájek, Petr Hájek, Lenka Ingrišová, Věra Kabíčková, Eliška Kafková, Veronika Kačmaříková, Jan Macháček, Malila Noori, Jiří Novák, Jiří Nováček, Tereza Pavlů, Jan Růžička, Běla Stibůrková  Czech Z 3 2P+1C Z,L
124BSD2 Building Structures 2 Eva Burgetová, Hana Gattermayerová, Malila Noori  English Z,ZK 5 2P+1C L
124PS2E Building Structures 2 Ctislav Fiala, Petr Hájek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Jiří Pazderka, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
124PSI2 Building Structures 2I Milan Andrlík, Lukáš Bejček, Jiří Bečka, Ctislav Fiala, David Hes, Petr Hájek, Eliška Kafková, Veronika Kačmaříková, Jan Macháček, Malila Noori, Jiří Nováček, Tereza Pavlů, Jiří Pazderka, Zuzana Rácová, Martin Vonka, Jaroslav Vychytil, Jakub Řehák  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
124PSR2 Building Structures 2R Milan Andrlík, Ctislav Fiala, David Hes, Petr Hájek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Jiří Pazderka, Martin Vonka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
124BSD3 Building Structures 3 Vladimír Žďára  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
124PS3C Building Structures 3C Ctislav Fiala, Hana Gattermayerová, Tomáš Vlach, Tomáš Čejka, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
124PS3Q Building Structures 3Q Ctislav Fiala, Hana Gattermayerová, Tomáš Vlach, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
124BS04 Building Structures 4 Vladimír Žďára  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
124PS4C Building Structures 4 Ctislav Fiala, Hana Gattermayerová, Tomáš Čejka, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
124PS5C Building Structures 5 Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z 3 1P+1C L
125SYB Building Systems Karel Kabele, Jan Tywoniak  Czech ZK 4 4P Z
129TYBC Building Typology Luboš Knytl  Czech Z 3 1P+1C L
125MBTZ Building and HVAC Systems Modelling Karel Kabele, Michala Lysczas, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech KZ 3 1P+1C L
126XIMP Building information modelling in practice Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka  Czech Z 1 2P Z
124XSFO Building physics - daylighting, acoustics Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
125TBU Building services systems 1 Ondřej Horák, Karel Kabele, Ilona Koubková, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
125TZ01 Building services systems 1 Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Vojtěch Mazanec, Michaela Žďárská  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
125YPMT Building services systems CAD, modelling and simulation Stanislav Frolík, Hana Kabrhelová  Czech Z 2 2C Z,L
124XPSP Building with Natural Materials in Practice Jakub Diviš, Martin Volf  Czech Z 1 2C L
124PSA1 Buildings 1 Markéta Fialová, Petr Hájek, Lenka Ingrišová, Veronika Kačmaříková, Aneta Libecajtová, Magdaléna Novotná, Tereza Pavlů, Zuzana Rácová, Jan Růžička, Tomáš Vlach, Martin Vonka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124PSA2 Buildings 2 Lukáš Bejček, Veronika Kačmaříková, Jan Macháček, Magdaléna Novotná, Jiří Pazderka, Zuzana Rácová, Martin Vonka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
124PSA3 Buildings A3 Ctislav Fiala, Lenka Hanzalová, Jiří Novák, Tomáš Vlach, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
124PSA4 Buildings A4 Petr Hejtmánek, Martin Jiránek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Václav Kupilík, Malila Noori, Marek Pokorný, Zuzana Rácová, Eliška Vorlíčková, Martina Zapletalová, Daniela Šejnová Pitelková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C Z
125ESB Buildings Ecology Systems Stanislav Frolík  Czech KZ 4 2P L
125BSE Buildings Services Systems Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Vojtěch Mazanec  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
125BSE2 Buildings Services Systems 2 Pavla Dvořáková, Michal Kabrhel, Zuzana Veverková  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
123YSHA Bulding Materials in Architecture Martin Böhm, Klára Kobetičová, Dana Němcová, Alena Vimmrová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
128XBIN Business Intelligence Vladimír Nývlt  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
128CS2 C# 2 - Advanced Application Development Miroslav Sůra  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
128XCP1 C# Programming Language and Application Development Miroslav Sůra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
128XCP2 C# Programming Language and Application Development Miroslav Sůra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
128CS1 C# Programming and Application Development Miroslav Sůra  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
124CADE CAD 1 (E) Pavel Chour  English KZ 3 3C Z,L
124CAE CAD Systems: AutoCAD 1 Pavel Chour, Kateřina Sojková  English Z 2 2C Z,L
124XCA1 CAD Systems: AutoCad 1 David Kolouch, Hana Kopřivová, Kateřina Sojková  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
124XCA2 CAD Systems: AutoCad 2 Hana Kopřivová  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
127XCAD CAD in landscape planning Marek Janatka, Václav Jetel  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
142XCSA CAD systems and AutoCAD Martin Horský, Martin Králík  Czech Z 1 2C Z
124XCAP CAD systems: AutoCAD advanced Kateřina Sojková  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
134XCOD CAD/CAM in steel and timber structures Jiří Mareš  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
155KNEM Cadastre of Real Estate Eliška Housarová, Martin Tauchman, Jakub Vynikal, Ondřej Váňa  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D24CMA Calculation Methods in Building and Room Acoustics Jiří Nováček  English ZK 1P+1C
D55KMV_EN Cartographic Methods of Research Jiří Cajthaml  English ZK 2P
D55KMV Cartographic Methods of Research Jiří Cajthaml  Czech ZK 2P
155CART Cartography Jiří Cajthaml, Vojtěch Cehák, Tomáš Janata, Josef Münzberger  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
155KAR1 Cartography 1 Jiří Cajthaml, František Mužík  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
155KAT2 Cartography 2 Jiří Cajthaml, Tomáš Janata, Petra Justová, Josef Münzberger  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
155KAT3 Cartography 3 Jiří Cajthaml, Tomáš Janata, Petra Justová, Josef Münzberger  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
123CHE Chemistry Pavla Dvořáková, Petra Hoskovcová, Martin Keppert, Klára Kobetičová, Jana Nekovářová, Jana Nábělková, Milena Pavlíková, Klára Pulcová, Martina Záleská, Kristýna Ďurišová  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C L
123BUC Chemistry Martin Keppert, Klára Kobetičová, Jana Nábělková  English Z,ZK 4 3P+1C L
123XCHR Chemistry - repetitorium Milena Pavlíková, Martina Záleská  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
123CHEM Chemistry in Civil Engineering Milena Pavlíková, Martina Záleská  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
123YCHS Chemistry in Civil Engineering Milena Pavlíková, Martina Záleská  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
123XCS1 Chemistry in civil engineering Milena Pavlíková, Martina Záleská  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
104XCI1 Chinese (beginners 1) Petra Martincová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XCI2 Chinese (beginners 2) Petra Martincová  Czech Z 0 2C
129YGCI Cinema Jan Dvořák, Vojtěch Dvořák, Eva Linhartová  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
129C4D Cinema4D - Free Modelling Jan Dvořák  English KZ 2 1P+1C L
127CP11 City Planning 11 Ivan Horký, Václav Jetel, Jiří Kugl, Jiří Kupka  English ZK 2 2P Z,L
137YMKK City Rail Transport Ondřej Bret, Hana Krejčiříková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124EDC Civil Engineering in Developing Countries Jan Tilinger  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
124XRZ1 Civil Engineering in Developing Countries Jan Tilinger  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D24OBK Cladding Structures in terms of Thermal Engineering in Buildings František Kulhánek  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D02KVM Climatic Influence on Structures Vítězslav Vydra  Czech ZK 2P
D41KLI Climatology and Meteorology Josef Křeček, Tomáš Vogel  Czech ZK 2P
141KMH Climatology, Meteorology, Hydrology Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel, Jana Votrubová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
155SVPD Collection and visualization of spatial data Jindřich Hodač, Tomáš Janata, Jan Pacina  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
D28KOA Combinatorial Algorithms Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 2P
D25EAU Commissioning and Energy Audit Karel Kabele  Czech ZK 2P+2C
124KKT Completing Constructions Pavel Kopecký, Malila Noori, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
124KKR Completing Constructions Martin Bursík, Pavel Kopecký, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
124KKL Completing Constructions L Hana Gattermayerová, Lenka Hanzalová, Pavel Kopecký, Šárka Šilarová, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
124KKQ Completing Constructions Q Hana Gattermayerová, Pavel Kopecký, Šárka Šilarová, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 7 2P+3C L
124YKSE Complex Construction Detailing   English Z 2 1P+1C Z
124YKSD Complex Structural Detail Jiří Pazderka, Radek Zigler  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124KOSD Complex Structural Detail Jiří Pazderka, Radek Zigler  Czech KZ 3 2C Z
129KOMP Composition Jaroslav Daďa, Vojtěch Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Jakub Ficenec, Jiří Trojan, Vojtěch Vodička  Czech KZ 6 4C L
129CTA Composition and Theory of Architecture Martina Jarošová, Lenka Mandelová, Ashtar Najla, Lenka Popelová  English KZ 2 2C Z,L
D23RTP Computational solution of transport phenomena Jiří Maděra, Robert Černý  Czech ZK 2C Z,L
133CASD Computer Aided Structural Design Josef Novák  English Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
D01ALM_EN Computer Algebra System Maple Jan Chleboun  English ZK 1P+1S L
D01ALM Computer Algebra System Maple Jan Chleboun  Czech ZK 1P+1S L
132YPM1 Computer Analysis of Structures 1 Petr Fajman, Jan Faltýnek, Vít Šmilauer  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
132YPM2 Computer Analysis of Structures 2 Petr Fajman, Jiří Máca  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
128CGR Computer Graphics Tomáš Vaníček  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
101YPZO Computer Modelling of Objects Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová  Czech Z 2 2C Z
D23RTP_EN Computer Solving of Transport Phenomena Robert Černý  English ZK 2C
128YIND Computer Use Fundamentals Miroslav Sůra  English Z 2 2C Z,L
135YVZK Computer analysis in foundation engineering Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Jan Salášek, Daniel Turanský, Jan Valenta, Jiří Vaněček, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
135YVPZ Computer analysis in underground structures Jan Ježek, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Daniel Turanský  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
133YBKP Computer design of concrete structures Michal Drahorád  Czech Z 2 2C Z,L
102XMM1 Computer modeling in Matlab 1 Jiří Novák, Petr Pokorný  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
135CMGE Computing and Computer Modelling in Geotechnical Eng. Matouš Hilar, Jan Salák, Alena Zemanová  English Z 2 1P+1C L
D28AVK Computing and communication systems architecture Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 3P
D33BMO Concrete Bridges Vladislav Hrdoušek, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech ZK 2P
133YCB Concrete Bridges Jan Janoušek, Roman Lenner  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
133BM1K Concrete Bridges 1 Michal Drahorád, Adam Froněk, Martin Neradílek, Pavel Vrba  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+3C Z
133YBM2 Concrete Bridges 2 Michal Drahorád, Jan Vítek  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D33BOO Concrete Containment Buildings Petr Bílý, Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 2P *
D33BOO_EN Concrete Containment Buildings Petr Bílý  English ZK 2P *
D33BEK Concrete Structures Alena Kohoutková  Czech ZK 2P
D33BEK_EN Concrete Structures Alena Kohoutková  English ZK 2P
133B03C Concrete Structures 3C Jan Kubát, Jan Vesecký, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133B03D Concrete Structures 3D Jan Janoušek, Roman Lenner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
133B03K Concrete Structures 3K Michal Drahorád, Jan Janoušek, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133CM04 Concrete Structures 4 Yuliia Khmurovska, Petr Štemberk  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
133B04C Concrete Structures 4C Martin Petřík, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
133B04K Concrete Structures 4K Michal Drahorád, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
D33CHT Concrete Structures Exposed to High Temperatures Radek Štefan  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33CHT_EN Concrete Structures Exposed to High Temperatures Radek Štefan  English ZK 1P+1C
133BZKV Concrete and Masonry Structures Yuliia Khmurovska, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133BZKZ Concrete and Masonry Structures Petr Bílý, Michaela Frantová, Jiří Kovář  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133BOKO Concrete and Masonry Structures 1 Petr Bílý, Josef Novák, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
133BZKQ Concrete and Masonry Structures 1 Petr Bílý, Jakub Holan, Kristýna Richterová, Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
133BK01 Concrete and Masonry Structures 1 Petr Bílý, Roman Chylík, Anna Horáková, Roman Kubát, Kristýna Richterová, Martin Tipka, Tomáš Trtík, Jitka Vašková  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
133CM01 Concrete and Masonry Structures 1 Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý, Jakub Holan  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
133YMVB Concrete and Masonry Structures 1 Petr Bílý, Roman Chylík, Josef Novák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
133YBKC Concrete and Masonry Structures 1 Petr Bílý, Jakub Holan, Radek Štefan  Czech Z 2 2C Z,L
133BK02 Concrete and Masonry Structures 2 Iva Broukalová, Michal Drahorád, Marek Foglar, Michaela Frantová, Petr Miklas, Martin Neradílek, Daniel Samek, Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková, Vojtěch Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
133CM02 Concrete and Masonry Structures 2 Iva Broukalová, Radek Hájek, Roman Lenner, Jan Vítek  English Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
133CM03 Concrete and Masonry Structures 3 Marek Foglar, Radek Hájek  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133BZE Concrete and Masonry Structures E Michaela Frantová, Jiří Kovář  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
133BZA1 Concrete and Masonry Structures in Architecture 1 Hana Hanzlová, Anna Horáková, Luboš Musil, Michal Voplakal, Karel Šeps  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133BZA2 Concrete and Masonry Structures in Architecture 2 Hana Hanzlová, Anna Horáková, Luboš Musil, Michal Voplakal, Karel Šeps  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D33BZK Concrete and masonry structures Jitka Vašková  Czech ZK 2P *
133YBEX Concrete under Extreme Conditions Marek Foglar, Radek Štefan, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
133YBSV Concretes with Special Properties Michal Števula  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
134YSOD Connections of steel and timber structures Robert Jára, Marta Kuříková, František Wald  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
126YCON Construction Contracting Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek  English Z,ZK 4 4P L
126YCOC Construction Contracting Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek  English Z,ZK 2 2P L
126YCOE Construction Contracting Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek  English Z 2 2P L
D22VPS Construction Defects and Disorders Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Pavel Svoboda  Czech ZK
124SDET Construction Detail Kateřina Mertenová  Czech KZ 3 2C Z
126YSWO Construction Estimation Software Lucie Brožová, Dana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
D26INO_EN Construction Innovation Engineering Dana Měšťanová  Czech ZK
D26INO Construction Innovation Engineering Dana Měšťanová  Czech ZK
126CMAN Construction Management Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
126STMN Construction Management Veronika Malinová, Dana Měšťanová, Vladimíra Nováková, Zita Prostějovská, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Václav Tatýrek, Jaroslava Tománková, Martin Čásenský, Michaela Čížková  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z,L
126PRS Construction Planning and Management Lucie Brožová, Jaroslava Tománková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C L
126PRRS Construction Planning and Operations Management Lucie Brožová, Jaroslava Tománková  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
126PJRS Construction Preparation and Management Project Lucie Brožová, Jaroslava Tománková, Dana Čápová  Czech KZ 5 4C L
126OCS1 Construction Pricing 1 Lucie Brožová, Iveta Střelcová, Stanislav Vitásek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
126OCS2 Construction Pricing 2 Lucie Brožová, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Stanislav Vitásek  Czech Z,ZK 7 2P+4C L
126OS2P Construction Pricing 2 Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
126PJOC Construction Pricing Project Iveta Střelcová, Dana Čápová  Czech KZ 4 4C L
126RPRO Construction Process Management Michal Vondruška  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+1C Z
126RSPR Construction Project Management Zita Prostějovská, Jaroslava Tománková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
122YMKS Construction Quality Controlling Michal Himmel, Lucie Stupková, Pavel Svoboda, Linda Veselá, Tomáš Váchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
122YBPP Construction Safety Code Tomáš Váchal  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
122TS01 Construction Technology 01 Martin Hlava, Pavel Neumann, Cong Tan Ngo, Václav Pospíchal, Radovan Vnuk, Tomáš Váchal, Zbyněk Zušťák, Jan Čech, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
122TES2 Construction Technology 02 Ondřej Franek, Martin Hlava, Pavel Neumann, Karel Polák, Mária Párová, Pavel Svoboda, Jaroslav Synek, Radovan Vnuk, Jan Čech, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+2C L
122TS03 Construction Technology 03 Pavel Neumann  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
122TSC Construction Technology C Martin Hlava, Jan Illetško, Michal Kovářík, Dominik Kynzl, Cong Tan Ngo, Karel Polák, Mária Párová, Lenka Střelbová, Radovan Vnuk, Petr Zavadil, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z
122TEPR Construction Technology Design Matouš Kosina, Vít Kosina  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
122TS1 Construction Technology L1 Martin Hlava, Karel Polák, Václav Pospíchal, Michal Procházka, Mária Párová, Tomáš Váchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
122TSR Construction Technology R Jan Konvalinka, Pavel Neumann, Václav Pospíchal, Mária Párová, Tomáš Váchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D22CTE Construction Technology of Implementation of Facilities and Projects for PhD Students Alexander Ilkström Kravcov, Čeněk Jarský, Václav Pospíchal  English ZK 2P
126PCON Construction economics (prices, costs, costing) Lucie Brožová, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Jaroslava Tománková, Dana Čápová  Czech KZ 5 1P+3C Z
133RBZS Construction of Concrete and Masonry Structures Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý, Michaela Frantová, Adam Froněk, Jiří Kovář, Petr Miklas, Daniel Samek, Vojtěch Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
137YKZE Construction of Railway Structure Petr Břešťovský, Leoš Horníček, Lenka Lomoz  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D22TSP Construction technology for PhD students Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková  Czech ZK *
D22TSH Construction technology for PhD students I Čeněk Jarský, Václav Pospíchal  Czech ZK *
D22TSR Construction technology for PhD students III Čeněk Jarský  Czech ZK *
101CG01 Constructive Geometry Hana Lakomá  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101KGSC Constructive Geometry Iva Malechová, Jana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
101KG01 Constructive Geometry Liya Gaynutdinova, Iva Křivková, Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová, Petra Vacková, Michal Zdražil, Jana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
101KOGG Constructive Geometry Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová, Petra Vacková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101KGR Constructive Geometry Liya Gaynutdinova, Iva Křivková, Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová, Michal Zdražil, Jana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L,Z
101XKGR Constructive Geometry - repetitorium Iva Křivková, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
101XKA2 Constructive Geometry - repetitorium A Iva Křivková, Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová, Petra Vacková  Czech Z 0 2C L
101KGA1 Constructive Geometry A Iva Křivková, Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová, Petra Vacková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L,Z
129SAR Contemporary Architecture Nikolay Brankov, Lenka Popelová, Radomíra Sedláková, Petr Urlich, Barbora Větrovská  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D23MEK Continuum mechanics Karel Kozel, Robert Černý  Czech ZK
154KOME Control Measurement Tomáš Jiřikovský  Czech KZ 2 2C Z
125CHLA Cooling of Buildings Miroslav Urban  Czech ZK 3 2P L
126KNL Costing and Bidding L Lucie Brožová, Petr Kalčev, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Stanislav Vitásek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
126KANR Costing and Bidding L Lucie Brožová, Petr Kalčev, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Stanislav Vitásek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
129XPTF Creative photography Miloš Sedláček  Czech Z 1 2C L
D41HKZ_EN Critical Zone Hydrology Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel  English ZK 2P L
D41HKZ Critical Zone Hydrology Tomáš Vogel  Czech ZK 2P L
D27KKZI_EN Cultural Landscape and Characteristic Features of its Individuality Jiří Kupka  English ZK 2C
D27KKZI Cultural Landscape and Characteristic Features of its Individuality Jiří Kupka, Ivan Vorel  Czech ZK 2C
124XLOP Curtain Walls Lenka Hanzalová, Běla Stibůrková, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
124YSPB Curtain Walls Lenka Hanzalová, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
101XKPA Curves And Surfaces in Structural Applications Iva Křivková, Iva Malechová  Czech Z 1 2P Z,L
D28KYB Cybernetics Miroslav Sůra  Czech ZK 2P
D04CES Czech Svatava Boboková Bartíková  Czech ZK 2C *
104CFL1 Czech/Foreign Language 1 Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Sandra Giormani, Tereza Novotná  English Z 1 2C Z
104CL2 Czech/Foreign Language 2 Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Naděžda Bonaventurová  English Z,ZK 2 2C L
142DEE Dam Engineering - Design and Operation Miroslav Brouček, Ladislav Satrapa  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
142PPVD Dams and the Operation of Hydraulic Structures Miroslav Brouček, Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Jitka Kučerová, Petra Nešvarová Chvojková, Lucie Norková, Ladislav Satrapa  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C L
D54AIG Data analysis in engineering surveying Martin Štroner  Czech ZK *
D54AIG_EN Data analysis in engineering surveying Martin Štroner  English ZK 2P *
D28DBB Database Systems and Data Formats for Building Information Modeling Jiří Kaiser  Czech ZK
128XDIS Database Systems and Management Information Systems   Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
124DOSB Daylight in Buildings Lenka Maierová, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+2C L
D32PRE_EN Deformation and Failure of Materials Petr Kabele, Jiří Šejnoha  English ZK 1P+1C Z
D32PRE Deformation and Failure of Materials Petr Kabele  Czech ZK 1P+1C Z
132PRPM Deformation and Failure of Materials Petr Havlásek, Milan Jirásek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124YDSR Demolitions of Buildings and Material Recycling Zuzana Rácová, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
143DEOK Dendrology and Landscape Protection Martin Dočkal, Jan Halík, Barbora Jáchymová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+3C L
D33NBK_EN Design Methods of Concrete Structures Jitka Vašková  English ZK 2P
D33NBK Design Methods of Concrete Structures Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková  Czech ZK 2P
125DEP1 Design Project 1 Pavla Dvořáková, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  English KZ 4 4C Z
124DEP1 Design Project 1   English KZ 4 4C Z
125DEP2 Design Project 2 Daniel Adamovský, Pavla Dvořáková, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  English KZ 4 4C L
129AMG1 Design Studio 1 Daniel Boruch, Nikolay Brankov, Eva Burgetová, Jaroslav Daďa, Petr Dvořák, Vojtěch Dvořák, Ctislav Fiala, Hana Gattermayerová, Vladimír Gleich, Jana Hořická, Petr Hájek, Pavel Jurčík, Miloš Kopřiva, Klára Kroftová, Eva Linhartová, Martin Němec, Miroslav Němeček, Tomáš Ploc, Ladislav Podracký, Jan Pustějovský, Valeriia Sentebova, David Skála, Jiří Smolík, Běla Stibůrková, Jakub Strejc, Jindřich Svatoš, Aleš Vaněk, Radek Zykan, Tomáš Šenberger, Michal Šmolík, Michal Šourek, David Šulc, Vladimír Žďára  Czech KZ 14 12C Z
129DS1 Design Studio 1 (Residential Buildings) Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Eva Linhartová, Ondřej Zdobinský  English KZ 7 6C Z,L
129ADM1 Design Studio 1M Marco Bruno Andrade Maio, Adam Bohatý, Muhammad Moeed Hassan  English KZ 8 7C L,Z
129AMG2 Design Studio 2 Jaroslav Daďa, Václav Dvořák, Helena Hexnerová, Michal Hlaváček, Jana Hořická, Jolana Hrochová, Mikuláš Hulec, Karel Hájek, Radek Jakeš, Zdeněk Jiran, Luboš Knytl, Patrik Kotas, Klára Kroftová, Jaromír Kročák, Eva Linhartová, Martin Lyga, Petr Lédl, Petr Máša, Petra Novotná, Valeriia Sentebova, Martin Souček, Martin Stark, Jindřich Svatoš, Ladislav Tichý, Alžběta Vaštová, Vojtěch Vodička, Tomáš Šenberger, Petr Šikola, Michal Šourek  Czech KZ 16 12C Z
129DS2 Design Studio 2 (Civil Buildings) Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Eva Linhartová, Ondřej Zdobinský  English KZ 9 7C Z,L
129ADM2 Design Studio 2M Marco Bruno Andrade Maio, Adam Bohatý, Muhammad Moeed Hassan, Eva Linhartová  English KZ 8 7C L,Z
129DS3 Design Studio 3 Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Eva Linhartová, Ondřej Zdobinský  English KZ 9 7C Z,L
128YNAA Design and Analysis of Algorithms Jiří Demel  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
D10DESE Design of Experiments and Specific Experimental Devices Petr Konvalinka  Czech ZK
134YNSK Design of Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, Michal Netušil  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
D10NSIK Design of Special Engineering Structures Jindřich Fornůsek, Petr Konvalinka, Jan Zatloukal  Czech ZK
134NNKO Design of Supporting StructuresI - Steel Martina Eliášová, Michal Jandera, Matyáš Kožich, Marta Kuříková, Jiří Mareš, Zdeněk Sokol, Vojtěch Stančík, František Wald, Jakub Štěpán, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
134NKPS Design of structures during construction process Martin Tipka, Karel Šeps, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
129ATV4 Design studio (Constructional Design) Aleš Brotánek, Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý, Ctislav Fiala, Pavel Filsak, Stanislav Frolík, Hana Hanzlová, Petr Housa, Jana Hořická, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ladislav Kalivoda, Ilona Koubková, Bedřich Košatka, Pavel Košatka, Štěpán Lajda, Eva Linhartová, Lenka Maierová, Vojtěch Mazanec, Kateřina Mertenová, Jan Mukařovský, Josef Novák, Jan Růžička, Josef Smola, Martin Stark, Miloš Stibůrek, Běla Stibůrková, Jiří Tencar, Miroslav Urban, Jitka Vašková, Zuzana Veverková, Milan Černý, Karel Šeps  Czech KZ 9 6C Z,L
129AT01 Design studio 1 Andrea Abelová, Richard Bartík, Daniel Boruch, Aleš Brotánek, Veronika Dolejšová, Pavel Filsak, Lucie Formanová, Libor Fránek, Helena Hexnerová, Petr Housa, Jolana Hrochová, Karel Hájek, Zdeněk Jiran, Ladislav Kalivoda, Jan Kašpar, Eva Kosíková, Štěpán Lajda, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Běla Menčlová, Petr Máša, Petra Novotná, Ladislav Podracký, Jiří Pošmourný, Daniel Smitka, Martin Souček, Martin Stark, Ladislav Tichý, Jiří Trojan, Vojtěch Vodička, Veronika Véle, Petr Šikola, Stanislava Šulcová  Czech KZ 6 6C Z
129AT02 Design studio 2 Matěj Boháč, Vojtěch Dvořák, Libor Fránek, Vladimír Gleich, Helena Hexnerová, Michal Hlaváček, Jana Hořická, Jolana Hrochová, Mikuláš Hulec, Štěpánka Hájková, Radek Jakeš, Barbora Jelínek, Zdeněk Jiran, Hana Klapalová, Luboš Knytl, Petr Kolář, Miloš Kopřiva, Bedřich Košatka, Jaromír Kročák, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Tomáš Med, Petr Máša, Pavla Neradová, Petra Novotná, Miroslav Němeček, Jiří Pošmourný, Zdeněk Rychtařík, Edita Sapíková, Tadeáš Slavkovský, Jiří Trojan, Andrea Vášková, Radek Zykan, Jan Šabart, Petr Šikola, Michal Šmolík, Stanislava Šulcová  Czech KZ 6 6C Z
129ATA3 Design studio 3 Vojtěch Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Vladimír Gleich, Helena Hexnerová, Michal Hlaváček, Jolana Hrochová, Radek Jakeš, Zdeněk Jiran, Pavel Jurčík, Ladislav Kalivoda, Luboš Knytl, Miloš Kopřiva, Petra Lenz, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Zuzana Marytová, Tomáš Med, Petra Novotná, Miroslav Němeček, Edita Sapíková, Tadeáš Slavkovský, Jiří Smolík, Jindřich Svatoš, Jiří Trojan, Aleš Vaněk, Jakub Zoula, Radek Zykan, Jan Šabart, Kristýna Škopková, Michal Šmolík  Czech KZ 10 8C L
D33DEG Deterioration of Concrete and Masonry Structures Marek Foglar  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33DEG_EN Deterioration of Concrete and Masonry Structures Marek Foglar  English ZK 1P+1C
126YPDV Development Project Kateřina Válková  Czech Z 2 2C L
129DEAR Development of Architecture Radomíra Sedláková  English Z 3 2P Z,L
129DAR1 Development of Architecture 1 Radomíra Sedláková  English ZK 3 2P Z,L
D29KCV Development of Culture and Civilization in Europe Oldřich Ševčík  Czech ZK *
126DOMT Development, property valuation and real estate market Kateřina Eklová, Eduard Hromada, Pavlína Píchová, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Kateřina Válková  Czech Z,ZK 5 4P+1C Z
124YDPH Diagnosis and Surveying of Building Structures Eva Burgetová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124DSHE Diagnosis and Surveying of Historical Buildings Eva Burgetová  English ZK 2 1P+1C Z
124DSHB Diagnosis and Surveying of Historical Buildings Eva Burgetová  English Z 2 1P+1C Z
210YDSM Diagnostics of Building Materials Properties Jiří Litoš  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
132YDSK Diagnostics of Building Structures Michal Polák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
210DIST Diagnostics of Buildings Jindřich Fornůsek, Přemysl Kheml, Petr Konrád, Jiří Litoš, Jan Zatloukal, Vladimír Šána  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
210DIIK Diagnostics of Engineering Structures Martin Jonáš, Petr Konvalinka, Jan Zatloukal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
D37DJD_EN Diagnostics of Railway in Relation to Noise Measurement Ondřej Bret, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  English ZK 1P+1C
D37DJD Diagnostics of Railway in Relation to Noise Measurement Ondřej Bret, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D32DIA Diagnostics of Structures Pavel Padevět, Tomáš Plachý  Czech ZK 2P Z
132DKBU Diagnostics of Structures and Buildings Jiří Novák, Michal Polák, Pavel Tesárek  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
210DIMA Diagnostics of materials Kristýna Carrera, Petr Hála, Přemysl Kheml, Petr Konrád, Jiří Litoš, Michal Mára, Šárka Pešková, Radoslav Sovják  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
137YDKP Diagnostics of rail transport construction Hana Krejčiříková, Magdalena Křečková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
210YDIR Diagnostika staveb Jiří Litoš, Vladimír Šána  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D01DIG Differential Geometry I Milada Kočandrlová  Czech ZK 4P
D01DDS Differential equations and dynamical systems Jozef Bobok  Czech ZK 2P
D01DDS_EN Differential equations and dynamical systems Jozef Bobok  English ZK 2P
D55DKN_EN Digital Cadastre of Real Estate Petr Souček  English ZK 2P
D55DKN Digital Cadastre of Real Estate Petr Souček  Czech ZK 2P
D55DMK_EN Digital Cartography Tomáš Janata  English ZK 2P
D55DMK Digital Cartography Tomáš Janata  Czech ZK 3P
132XDEM Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Jakub Antoš, Václav Nežerka, Pavel Tesárek, Jan Trejbal  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D55DFM_EN Digital Photogrammetry Karel Pavelka  English ZK 2P
D55DFM Digital Photogrammetry Karel Pavelka  Czech ZK 2P
105YPDF Digital Photography Michal Chalupa, Markéta Štindlová  Czech Z 2 2C Z
D55DPZ_EN Digital Processing of Remote Sensing Data Lena Halounová  English ZK 2P
D55DPZ Digital Processing of Remote Sensing Data Lena Halounová  Czech ZK 2P
D55DDP Digital documentation of historical monuments Karel Pavelka  Czech ZK 2P
124DPP Diploma Project Pavel Kopecký, František Kulhánek, Malila Noori, Jan Pašek, Tomáš Vlach, Tomáš Čejka  English Z 30 24C L,Z
220DPP Diploma Project Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  English Z 30 24C Z
210DPP Diploma Project   English Z 30 24C Z
123DPP Diploma Project Michal Jandera  English Z 30 24C Z
122DPP Diploma Project Čeněk Jarský, Pavel Neumann, Mária Párová, Pavel Svoboda  English Z 30 24C Z
135DPP Diploma Project Jiří Barták, Josef Jettmar, Jan Kos, Jan Salák, Jan Záleský  English Z 30 24C Z
134DPP Diploma Project Kamila Cábová, Jakub Dolejš, Michal Jandera, Matyáš Kožich, Karel Mikeš, Pavel Ryjáček, Zdeněk Sokol, Vojtěch Stančík, Jan Vídenský, František Wald, Břetislav Židlický  English Z 30 24C Z
133DPP Diploma Project Iva Broukalová, Michaela Frantová, Lukáš Vráblík, Petr Štemberk  English Z 30 24C Z
132DPP Diploma Project Milan Jirásek, Pavel Kuklík, Bořek Patzák, Jan Zeman, Michal Šejnoha  English Z 30 24C Z
126DSP Diploma Seminar Lucie Brožová, Petr Dlask, Jana Frková, Eduard Hromada, Jiří Karásek, Daniel Macek, Petr Matějka, Dana Měšťanová, Zita Prostějovská, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Václav Tatýrek, Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Jaroslava Tománková, Stanislav Vitásek, Michal Vondruška, Dana Čápová, Martin Čásenský, Josef Žák  Czech KZ 4 3C L
210DISE Diploma Seminar   Czech Z 4 4C
126DISP Diploma Seminar Robert Bouška, Lucie Brožová, Petr Dlask, Jana Frková, Eduard Hromada, Božena Kadeřábková, Petr Kalčev, Jiří Karásek, Daniel Macek, Petr Matějka, Dana Měšťanová, Vladimíra Nováková, Zita Prostějovská, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Václav Tatýrek, Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Jaroslava Tománková, Stanislav Vitásek, Michal Vondruška, Dana Čápová, Martin Čásenský, Josef Žák  Czech Z 4 3C L
101DISE Diploma Seminar Jozef Bobok, Aleš Nekvinda  Czech Z 4 4C L
220DISE Diploma Seminar Jaroslav Pacovský, Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 4 4C
137DISE Diploma Seminar Ondřej Bret, Leoš Horníček, Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila, Vít Lojda, Lenka Lomoz  Czech Z 4 4C L
136DISE Diploma Seminar Karel Fazekas, Tomáš Havlíček, Jan Hradil, Jaromíra Ježková, Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek, Michal Uhlík, Jan Valentin, Ludvík Vébr  Czech Z 4 4C
135DISE Diploma Seminar Jiří Barták, Alexandr Butovič, Matouš Hilar, Jan Ježek, Daniel Jirásko, Kateřina Kovářová, Jan Masopust, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Ivan Vaníček, Jan Záleský  Czech Z 4 4C L
134DISE Diploma Seminar Kamila Cábová, Jakub Dolejš, Martina Eliášová, Michal Jandera, Anna Kuklíková, Josef Macháček, Michal Netušil, Pavel Ryjáček, Zdeněk Sokol, Jiří Studnička, František Wald  Czech Z 4 4C
133DISE Diploma Seminar Michal Drahorád, Josef Fládr, Marek Foglar, Michaela Frantová, Hana Hanzlová, Radek Hájek, Roman Lenner, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech Z 4 4C L
132DISE Diploma Seminar Martin Doškář, Petr Havlásek, Martin Horák, Milan Jirásek, Aleš Jíra, Petr Konvalinka, Matěj Lepš, Jiří Máca, Jiří Němeček, Pavel Padevět, Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák, Jan Vorel, Jan Zeman, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z 4 4C L
136DPM Diploma Thesis Karel Fazekas, Tomáš Havlíček, Jan Hradil, Jaromíra Ježková, Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek, Petr Slabý, Michal Uhlík, Jan Valentin, Ludvík Vébr  Czech Z 30 24C Z
155DPM Diploma Thesis Jiří Cajthaml, Lena Halounová, Jindřich Hodač, Jan Holešovský, Tomáš Janata, Jakub Kostelecký, Martin Landa, Eva Matoušková, Karel Pavelka, Jan Pytel, Petr Soukup, Petr Souček, Martin Tauchman, Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
125DPIB Diploma Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 26 20C L
220DPM Diploma Thesis Jaroslav Pacovský, Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 30 24C Z
144DPM Diploma Thesis Filip Horký, Ivana Kabelková, Karel Kříž, Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert, Bronislava Rohanová, Kateřina Slavíčková, David Stránský, Gabriela Šťastná, Bohumil Šťastný  Czech Z 30 24C Z
143DPM Diploma Thesis Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 30 24C Z
142DPM Diploma Thesis Miroslav Brouček, Tomáš Dally, Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Martin Králík, Jitka Kučerová, Petra Nešvarová Chvojková, Petr Nowak, Ladislav Satrapa, Michal Toman, Milan Zukal  Czech Z 30 24C Z
141DPM Diploma Thesis Vojtěch Bareš, Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Aleš Havlík, Josef Křeček, Václav Matoušek, Tomáš Picek, Petr Sklenář  Czech Z 30 24C Z
127DPM Diploma Thesis Petr Durdík, Ivan Horký, Marek Janatka, Václav Jetel, Ivan Kaplan, Jan Mužík, František Pospíšil, Jan Storch, Ivan Vorel  Czech Z 30 24C Z
122DPM Diploma Thesis Martin Hlava, Alexander Ilkström Kravcov, Čeněk Jarský, Michal Kovářík, Pavel Neumann, Karel Polák, Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Michal Procházka, Mária Párová, Pavel Svoboda, Jaroslav Synek, Vjačeslav Usmanov, Linda Veselá, Tomáš Váchal, Petr Šrytr, Ondřej Štrup, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z 30 24C Z
210DPM Diploma Thesis Jindřich Fornůsek, Karel Kolář, Petr Konvalinka, Jiří Litoš, Petr Máca, Michal Mára, Pavel Reiterman, Radoslav Sovják, Jan Zatloukal  Czech Z 30 24C Z
102DPM Diploma Thesis Pavel Demo, Antonín Mikš, Václav Nežerka, Jiří Novák, Pavel Novák, Petr Semerák, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech Z 30 24C Z
137DPM Diploma Thesis Ondřej Bret, Leoš Horníček, Hana Krejčiříková, Vít Lojda, Lenka Lomoz  Czech Z 30 24C Z
135DPM Diploma Thesis Jiří Barták, Svatoslav Chamra, Matouš Hilar, Josef Jettmar, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Jan Schröfel, Jana Tourková, Jan Valenta, Ivan Vaníček, Jan Záleský  Czech Z 30 24C Z
134DPM Diploma Thesis Kamila Cábová, Jakub Dolejš, Martina Eliášová, Michal Jandera, Matyáš Kožich, Petr Kuklík, Anna Kuklíková, Josef Macháček, Karel Mikeš, Michal Netušil, Pavel Ryjáček, Zdeněk Sokol, Vojtěch Stančík, Jiří Studnička, Tomáš Vrána, František Wald, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z 30 24C Z
133DPM Diploma Thesis Martin Benýšek, Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý, Michal Drahorád, Josef Fládr, Marek Foglar, Michaela Frantová, Hana Hanzlová, Anna Horáková, Radek Hájek, Yuliia Khmurovska, Alena Kohoutková, Pavel Košatka, Jiří Krátký, Vladimír Křístek, Roman Lenner, Josef Novák, Martin Petřík, Luboš Podolka, Jaroslav Procházka, Martin Tipka, Karel Trtík, Jitka Vašková, Jan Vodička, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek, Roman Šafář, Karel Šeps, Radek Štefan, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 30 24C Z
132DPM Diploma Thesis František Denk, Martin Doškář, Petr Fajman, Petr Havlásek, Martin Horák, Tomáš Janda, Milan Jirásek, Aleš Jíra, Petr Kabele, Lubomír Kopecký, Tomáš Koudelka, Pavel Kuklík, Anna Kučerová, Matěj Lepš, Lenka Melzerová, Jiří Máca, Václav Nežerka, Jan Novák, Pavel Padevět, Bořek Patzák, Miroslav Petrtýl, Tomáš Plachý, Karel Pohl, Michal Polák, Jan Sýkora, Pavel Tesárek, Jan Vorel, Jan Zeman, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z 30 24C Z
124DPM Diploma Thesis Eva Burgetová, Ctislav Fiala, Hana Gattermayerová, Lenka Hanzalová, Petr Hejtmánek, Petr Hájek, Martin Jiránek, Pavel Kopecký, Václav Kupilík, Antonín Lupíšek, Lenka Maierová, Kateřina Mertenová, Jan Mukařovský, Malila Noori, Jiří Novák, Jiří Nováček, Jiří Pazderka, Marek Pokorný, Pavla Ryparová, Jan Růžička, Běla Stibůrková, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jan Tywoniak, Tomáš Vlach, Martin Vonka, Jaroslav Vychytil, Jiří Witzany, Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka, Šárka Šilarová, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z 30 24C Z
123DPM Diploma Thesis Zdenka Bažantová, Miloš Jerman, Martin Keppert, Jan Kočí, Jiří Maděra, Milan Myška, Zbyšek Pavlík, Milena Pavlíková, Jiří Pazderka, Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová, Jaroslav Výborný  Czech Z 30 24C Z
125DPM Diploma Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Pavla Hofbauer Pechová, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Vojtěch Mazanec, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 30 24C Z
101DPM Diploma Thesis Michal Beneš, Milan Bořík, Daniela Jarušková, Jana Nosková, Jakub Šolc  Czech Z 30 24C Z
154DPM Diploma Thesis Jaroslav Braun, Hana Braunová, Pavel Hánek, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Ondřej Michal, Jiří Pospíšil, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Tomáš Suk, Rudolf Urban, Martin Štroner  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
129DPM Diploma Thesis Jaroslav Daďa, Václav Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Vladimír Gleich, Helena Hexnerová, Michal Hlaváček, Jana Hořická, Jolana Hrochová, Mikuláš Hulec, Karel Hájek, Luboš Knytl, Petr Kolář, Miloš Kopřiva, Patrik Kotas, Klára Kroftová, Jaromír Kročák, Eva Linhartová, Martin Lyga, Petr Lédl, Petra Novotná, Jiří Pošmourný, Martin Souček, Martin Stark, Ladislav Tichý, Hana Vočková, Tomáš Šenberger, Petr Šikola, Michal Šourek  Czech Z 30 24C L,Z
126DPM Diploma Thesis Robert Bouška, Lucie Brožová, Petr Dlask, Jana Frková, Eduard Hromada, Božena Kadeřábková, Petr Kalčev, Jiří Karásek, Daniel Macek, Petr Matějka, Dana Měšťanová, Vladimíra Nováková, Zita Prostějovská, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Václav Tatýrek, Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Jaroslava Tománková, Stanislav Vitásek, Michal Vondruška, Dana Čápová, Martin Čásenský, Josef Žák  Czech Z 30 24C Z
D41HDS_EN Discussion Seminar on Hydrology Research Michal Dohnal  English ZK 2C
D05DRP Doctoral propaedeutics Jitka Cirklová, Jan Gazda, Václav Liška, Pavla Voříšková  Czech ZK 2P *
144SCOV Drainage and treatment of waste waters Karel Kříž, Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert, David Stránský, Kateřina Škvařilová  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+2C Z
144DWE Drinking Water Engineering Filip Horký, Jana Nábělková, Bohumil Šťastný  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
144WS Drinking Water Management Filip Horký, Kateřina Slavíčková  English KZ 2 2P Z
144WSE Drinking Water Management Filip Horký, Kateřina Slavíčková  English ZK 2 2P Z
D01DYS Dynamical Systems Jozef Bobok  Czech ZK 4P
D01DS_EN Dynamical systems Jozef Bobok  English ZK 2P
D01DS Dynamical systems Jozef Bobok  Czech ZK 2P
132DY01 Dynamics of structures 1 Kristian D'Amico, Tomáš Krejčí, Jiří Máca, Karel Pohl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
132DYKC Dynamics of Building Structures Tomáš Krejčí, Jiří Máca  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
D44DPS Dynamics of Processes in Urban Drainage Systems Ivana Kabelková  Czech ZK
132DS01 Dynamics of Structures Jaroslav Kruis  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D32DSK_EN Dynamics of Structures Jiří Máca  English ZK 2P
D32DSK Dynamics of Structures Jiří Máca  Czech ZK 2P
132YDDS Dynamics of Transport Structures Michal Polák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
135DYGK Dynamics of geotechnical structures Veronika Pavelcová, Jan Pruška  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
132DY02 Dynamics of structures 2 Jiří Máca, Karel Pohl  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
D33EAC Early-age Concrete Members Michaela Frantová, Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33EAC_EN Early-age Concrete Members Michaela Frantová  English ZK 1P+1C
D35ZKVS_EN Earth Structures in Hydro and Environmental Engineering Ivan Vaníček  English ZK 2P *
D35ZKVS Earth Structures in Hydro and Environmental Engineering Daniel Jirásko, Ivan Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P *
137YEAD Ecological Aspects of Transport Leoš Horníček, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
126EKST Economic Statistics Božena Kadeřábková, Daniel Macek  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+2C Z
D26EMA Economic and Mathematical Analysis of Choice Božena Kadeřábková  Czech ZK
126ECON Economics Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z,L
126ECM Economics and Management Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek  English Z,ZK 7 4P+2C
126ECMA Economics and Management Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
126EKMN Economics and Management Eduard Hromada, Božena Kadeřábková, Petr Kalčev, Jakub Panáček, Jan Pekárek, Pavlína Píchová, Pavlína Píchová, Lukáš Rudl, Stanislav Voráček, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C
126MMA2 Economics and Management Sandra Bešťáková, Matěj Buňat, Kateřina Eklová, Pavel Krupík, Jakub Kvasnica, Veronika Malinová, Dana Měšťanová, Bohdan Povýšil, Martin Stránský, Václav Tatýrek, Kateřina Válková, Zbyněk Škoda  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
126EKMA Economics for Managers Eduard Hromada, Václav Tatýrek, Ondřej Venhoda  Czech ZK 2 2P Z
127XESC Economy and Organization of Self-government   Czech Z 2 2P L
154EZKA Economy in Land Surveying and Cadastre of Real Estates Rudolf Urban  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
144YECO Ecotoxicology and Waste Water Treatment Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+1C L
123XESM Ecotoxicology of building materials Klára Kobetičová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D33EZB_EN Effect of Extreme Loadings on Concrete Structures Marek Foglar, Radek Hájek  English ZK 2P
D33EZB Effect of Extreme Loadings on Concrete Structures Marek Foglar, Radek Hájek  Czech ZK 2P
102XEPS Electrical Installations in Civil Engineering Jan Trejbal  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
102XEMP Electrical measuring devices Petr Semerák  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
125EIBB Electroengineering and intelligent buildings Bohumír Garlík  Czech KZ 4 2P Z
125YEMR Electrotechnical Engineering, Measurement and Control of HVAC Systems Bohumír Garlík, Michal Kabrhel  Czech Z 2 2P L
128ENCI Encoding and Ciphering Tomáš Vaníček  English ZK 4 3P Z,L
125EABU Energy Audit of Building Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Miroslav Urban  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C L
125EABB Energy Audit of Buildings Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Miroslav Urban  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
D26ENM Energy Management Jiří Karásek  Czech ZK 2P
126YEMB Energy Management Jiří Karásek, Jakub Kvasnica, Jan Pojar, Kateřina Válková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
D26ENM_EN Energy Management Jiří Karásek  English ZK 2P
124YEOT Energy Optimised Timber Buildings Jan Růžička  English Z 2 1P+1C Z
125ESLA Energy Sources and HVAC Laboratories Michal Kabrhel  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
125TIEN Energy and Indoor Environment Pavla Dvořáková, Karel Kabele, Zuzana Veverková  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D02PEH Energy and Mass Transfer in Structures Vítězslav Vydra  Czech ZK 2P
126INZG Engineering Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
122ICPS Engineering Activities for Building Construction Lenka Střelbová, Tomáš Váchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
122ICPP Engineering Activities for Building Construction Tomáš Váchal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
132XPV2 Engineering Computing in C++ 2 Tomáš Koudelka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D28INZ_EN Engineering Informatics Jiří Kaiser  English ZK 2P
D28INZ Engineering Informatics Jiří Kaiser, Miroslav Sůra, Tomáš Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P
154INGE Engineering Surveying Jaroslav Braun, Tomáš Jiřikovský  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
154ING2 Engineering Surveying 2 Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
154ING3 Engineering Surveying 3 Jaroslav Braun, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
154ING4 Engineering Surveying 4 Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Rudolf Urban  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
154VYIG Engineering Surveying Fieldwork Training (2 weeks) Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Martin Štroner  Czech KZ 2 4C L
154XIGZ Engineering geodesy and environment Pavel Hánek  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
135YING Engineering geology Milan Aue, Svatoslav Chamra  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D04ANG English Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani  Czech ZK 2C
104XAER English (ERASMUS Preparatory Course) Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani, Petra Martincová  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XAE2 English (Erasmus 2 ? lang. preparation) Sandra Giormani, Petra Martincová  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDAG English (Grammar Practices) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká, Věra Čermáková  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XA1U English (UNICERT ? advanced prep. course 1) Sandra Giormani, Kateřina Konečná, Raquel Nogueira Rizzotto Falcäo  Czech Z 0 3C Z
104XA1T English (UNICERT ? advanced prep. course 1) Sandra Giormani, Kateřina Konečná, Raquel Nogueira Rizzotto Falcäo  Czech Z 0 4C Z
104XA2U English (UNICERT ? advanced prep. course 2) Sandra Giormani, Raquel Nogueira Rizzotto Falcäo  Czech Z 0 3C L
104XA2T English (UNICERT ? advanced prep. course 2) Sandra Giormani, Raquel Nogueira Rizzotto Falcäo  Czech Z 0 4C L
104XA13 English (intermediate conversation 1) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Sandra Giormani  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XA23 English (intermediate conversation 2) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Sandra Giormani  Czech Z 0 2C L
104YCA1 English 1 Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Elena Dačeva, Petra Florianová, Jarmila Fučíková, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká, Petra Martincová, Michaela Németh, Lucie Simerová, Věra Čermáková, Anna Študentová  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
104YC2A English 2 Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Elena Dačeva, Petra Florianová, Jarmila Fučíková, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká, Petra Martincová, Michaela Németh, Lucie Simerová, Věra Čermáková, Anna Študentová  Czech Z,ZK 2 2C
136YEES Environmental Aspects and Esthetics of Road Structures Karel Horníček  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
D24TOB Environmental Aspects of Thermal Protection of Buildings Jan Tywoniak  Czech ZK 2P L
D44CHZP Environmental Chemistry Jana Nábělková  Czech ZK 2P
D44CHZP_EN Environmental Chemistry Jana Nábělková  English ZK 2P
144ENCE Environmental Chemistry Jana Nábělková  English ZK 2 2P L
D43SAED_EN Environmental Data Collection and Analysis David Zumr  English ZK 2P
D43SAED Environmental Data Collection and Analysis Jakub Jeřábek, Petr Kavka, David Zumr  Czech ZK 2P
143RPZP Environmental Decision Making Martin Dočkal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
143ENE Environmental Engineering Tomáš Dostál, Raquel Nogueira Rizzotto Falcäo, Saunak Sinha Ray, Martina Sobotková, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z,L
135XGZP Environmental Geotechnics Ivan Vaníček  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
143EMAM Environmental Monitoring and Data Assimilation Methods Jana Nábělková, Michal Sněhota, David Stránský, Martin Šanda  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
D43ZPR Environmental engineering Tomáš Dostál  Czech ZK *
D02TER_EN Equilibrium and Nonequilibrium Thermodynamics Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P
D02TER Equilibrium and Nonequilibrium Thermodynamics Pavel Demo, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech ZK 2P
143YPEO Erosion Protection Tomáš Dostál, Barbora Jáchymová, Jakub Stašek  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D01ER Evolution Equations Pavel Krejčí  Czech ZK 2P
D01ER_EN Evolution Equations Pavel Krejčí  English ZK 2P
D01EVP Evolution Problems František Bubeník  Czech ZK 4P
D01AER Evolution equations with applications in civil engineering Michal Beneš  Czech ZK 1P+1S
D01AER_EN Evolution equations with applications in civil engineering Michal Beneš  English ZK 1P+1S
132EXAN Experimental Analysis Tomáš Plachý  English KZ 3 1P+2C L
132EADC Experimental Analysis and Diagnostics C Roman Chylík, Robert Jára, Pavel Padevět, Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák, Pavel Tesárek, Tomáš Trtík  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
132EANK Experimental Analysis and Diagnostics K Josef Fládr, Vít Lojda, Petr Mondschein, Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák  Czech KZ 4 1P+2C L
D32EX1_EN Experimental Analysis of Structures I Michal Polák  English ZK 2P
D32EX1 Experimental Analysis of Structures I Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák  Czech ZK 2P Z
D32EX2_EN Experimental Analysis of Structures II Michal Polák  English ZK 2P
D32EX2 Experimental Analysis of Structures II Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák  Czech ZK 2P L
D42MPP_EN Experimental Determination of Parameters of Models and Pilotes of Water Turbines Petr Nowak  English ZK 1P+1C
D42MPP Experimental Determination of Parameters of Models and Pilotes of Water Turbines Petr Nowak  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D36EXS_EN Experimental Examination of Materials and Structures Used in Transport Structures Petr Mondschein, Jan Valentin  English ZK Z,L
D36EXS Experimental Examination of Materials and Structures Used in Transport Structures Petr Mondschein, Jan Valentin  Czech ZK 2P Z,L
141XEXH Experimental Hydroclimatology Michal Dohnal  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D24EXA Experimental Methods in Building and Room Acoustics Jiří Nováček  English ZK 1P+1C
D24EXM Experimental Methods in Hygrothermal Protection of Buildings Jiří Novák, Kamil Staněk, Jan Tywoniak  English ZK 1P+1C
D43EHY_EN Experimental Methods in Soil Hydrology Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  English ZK 1P+1C
D43EHY Experimental Methods in Soil Hydrology Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D02EFTM_EN Experimental Physics and Theory of Measurement Petr Semerák  English ZK 2P
D02EFM Experimental Physics and Theory of Measurement Petr Semerák  Czech ZK 2P
D02EFTM Experimental Physics and Theory of Measurement Petr Semerák  Czech ZK 2P
220ERNW Experimental Research on Nuclear Waste Disposal Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček, Jiří Šťástka  English KZ 2 1P+1C L
220XEUR Experimental Research on Nuclear Waste Disposal Radek Vašíček, Jiří Šťástka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
127ESUD Experimental Studio of Urban Design Zuzana Boušková, Jan Hendrych, Jiří Kugl, Jiří Kupka  English KZ 7 6C Z,L
132XA3D Experimental and numerical analysis of 3D printed samples Aleš Jíra, Jaroslav Kruis, Jan Vorel  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D44EMV Experimental methods in water management practice Jaroslav Pollert  Czech ZK
D42EXP Experimentální metody hydraulického výzkumu Petr Valenta  Czech ZK 2P
D24EMA Experimentální metody ve stavební a prostorové akustice Jiří Nováček  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D24EMS Experimentální metody ve stavební tepelné technice Jiří Novák, Kamil Staněk, Jan Tywoniak  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D37EOMK Experimentální ověřování materiálů a konstrukcí železničních staveb Leoš Horníček, Hana Krejčiříková  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33BVN Explosion and impact safety Marek Foglar, Alena Kohoutková  Czech ZK 2P *
134YROK Extending the Life of Steel and Timber Structures Karel Mikeš  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
126FAMG Facility Management Daniel Macek  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+3C L
122PSBL Facility Management Michal Himmel, Pavel Neumann, Stanislav Smugala, Radovan Vnuk, Martin Václavík, Ondřej Štrup  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
126SRPB Facility Management and Operation Aleš Choutka, Daniel Macek  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+2C Z
133YPRK Failures and Rehabilitation of Concrete Structures Yuliia Khmurovska, Petr Štemberk, Jakub Žák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124PDRE Failures, Deterioration, Renovations Eva Burgetová, Malila Noori  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
124PDRD Failures, Deterioration, Renovations Eva Burgetová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z,L
124YPRS Failures, Deterioration, Renovations Radek Zigler  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124PDRQ Failures, Deterioration, Renovations Tomáš Čejka  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
124YPR1 Failures, Deterioration, Renovations 1 Tomáš Čejka  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
124PDR2 Failures, Deterioration, Renovations 2 Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
124PDRC Failures, Deteriorations, Renovations Aneta Libecajtová, Jiří Witzany, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
D26EUF_EN Feasibility Study of Projects and Public Funds Jana Frková  English ZK
D26EUF Feasibility Study of Projects and Public Funds Jana Frková  Czech ZK
D33FRC_EN Fibre Reinforced Concrete Composites Alena Kohoutková  English ZK 1P+1C
D33FRC Fibre Reinforced Concrete Composites Alena Kohoutková  Czech ZK 1P+1C
136YSVT Field Work - Road Construction Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek  Czech KZ 1 2C L
137YZVT Field training - Railway structures (1 week) Ondřej Bret, Leoš Horníček, Magdalena Křečková, Lenka Lomoz, Michal Petýrek, Jiří Pospíšil  Czech KZ 1 2C L
135YTIG Field training in engineering geology Svatoslav Chamra  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
154FS01 Fieldwork Surveying Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
141VYV1 Fieldwork Training (1 week) Michal Dohnal, Tomáš Picek, Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 2 2C L
155VYMK Fieldwork Training in Mapping and Cadastre Martin Tauchman  Czech KZ 3 4C L
155VTTG Fieldwork Training in Theoretical Geodesy Jan Holešovský, Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech KZ 1 2C L
154VY1 Fieldwork Training of Geodesy 1,2 Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Tomáš Suk  Czech KZ 2 4C L
155VGP Fieldwork training in geodetic instruments Pavel Tesař, Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech KZ 1 2C L
124FPJ Final Project Aneta Libecajtová, Zuzana Rácová  Czech KZ 15 6C Z,L
132DISA Final Project/Dissertation Petr Fajman, Michal Hlobil, Petr Kabele  English Z 21 2C L
126FIMA Financial Management Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
126FRIN Financial Management, Capital Investment and Insurance Eduard Hromada, Božena Kadeřábková, Vladimíra Nováková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
126FIIK Financing, Investing, Contracts Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
D01MKP_EN Finite Elements method Aleš Nekvinda  English ZK 2P
D01MKP Finite Elements method Aleš Nekvinda  Czech ZK 2P
134FSTS Fire Design of Steel, Concrete and Timber Str. Kamila Cábová  English Z 2 1P+1C
134FDTS Fire Design of Steel, Concrete and Timber Str. Kamila Cábová  English Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
125TZP Fire Equipment Protection Daniel Adamovský, Bohumír Garlík, Pavla Hofbauer Pechová, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
124PBZN Fire Protection and Healthy Buildings Petr Hejtmánek, Martin Jiránek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Vladimír Mózer, Hana Najmanová, Malila Noori, Marek Pokorný, Pavla Ryparová, Zuzana Rácová, Eliška Vorlíčková, Daniela Šejnová Pitelková  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
124PORE Fire Repression Vladimír Mózer, Jana Nábělková, Marek Pokorný  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
134FRSS Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Petr Kuklík, Lukáš Velebil, František Wald  English Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
134FRST Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Petr Kuklík, Lukáš Velebil, František Wald  English Z 2 1P+1C Z
134YPOD Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Zdeněk Sokol  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
134YPNK Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Zdeněk Sokol, Břetislav Židlický  Z 2 1P+1C Z
D34FIS Fire Safety Kamila Cábová, František Wald  English ZK 2P *
124FSHB Fire Safety and Healthy Buildings Petr Hejtmánek, Martin Jiránek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Vladimír Mózer, Pavla Ryparová, Zuzana Rácová  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
124PBSQ Fire Safety of Buildings Q Petr Hejtmánek, Vladimír Mózer, Marek Pokorný  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
134PSOD Fire Safety of Steel and Timber Structures Petr Kuklík, Lukáš Velebil, František Wald  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
125PBZQ Fire Services Daniel Adamovský, Bohumír Garlík, Pavla Hofbauer Pechová, Ilona Koubková, Petr Pánek  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
125PBZB Fire Services Bohumír Garlík, Pavla Hofbauer Pechová, Ilona Koubková  Czech KZ 4 2P L
102POV1 Fire and Explosion 1 Petr Semerák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
133YPNB Fire desgn og concrete and mnsory structures Martin Benýšek, Nicole Svobodová, Radek Štefan  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
133PSBZ Fire resistance of concrete and masonry structures Martin Benýšek, Radek Hájek, Radek Štefan  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z
D34POB_EN Fire safety František Wald  English ZK 2P *
D34POB Fire safety František Wald  Czech ZK 2P *
D41PPO_EN Flood Control Ivana Marešová  English ZK 2P
D41PPO Flood Control Ivana Marešová, Petr Sklenář  Czech ZK 2P
D41MT1 Fluid Mechanics I Aleš Havlík, Daniel Mattas  Czech ZK 2P
D41MT2 Fluid Mechanics II Aleš Havlík, Daniel Mattas  Czech ZK 2P
141FPSM Fluvial Processes and Stream Morphology Václav Matoušek, Petr Sklenář  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D22SZC Forensic expert activities Miloslava Popenková, Vladimír Vácha  Czech ZK *
135ZPS Foundation Engineering and Underground Structures Alexandr Butovič, Matouš Hilar, Jan Pruška, Jiří Svoboda, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
142XZSK Foundation and structures in hydraulic engineering Miroslav Brouček, Ladislav Satrapa  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
135FS01 Foundation of Structures Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Salák, Jan Valenta, Jan Záleský  English Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
135FS02 Foundation of Structures 2 Jan Kos, Jan Salák, Jan Záleský  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
135ZSVT Foundations Taťana Holoušová, Josef Jettmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Veronika Pavelcová, Jan Salák, Zdeněk Šiška, Tereza Žalská  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
135ZSVV Foundations Taťana Holoušová, Josef Jettmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Salák, Jan Valenta, Zdeněk Šiška  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
135ZS01 Foundations 1 Jiří Barták, Tereza Hamouzová, Jiří Herza, Taťana Holoušová, Jan Ježek, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Marie Peterková, Jan Salák, Jan Valenta, Alena Zemanová, Linda Černá Vydrová, Kristýna Čápová, Zdeněk Šiška  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
135ZS02 Foundations 2 Josef Jettmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Masopust, Jan Salák, Alena Zemanová, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
135ZSE Foundations E Taťana Holoušová, Josef Jettmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Veronika Pavelcová, Jan Salák, Alena Zemanová, Zdeněk Šiška, Tereza Žalská  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
135ZSH Foundations and Hydrogeology Taťana Holoušová, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jiří Košťál, Jakub Nedvěd, Ondřej Nol, Jan Salák, Jan Schröfel, Jana Tourková, Jan Valenta, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
135XZSZ Foundatiouns structures 2   Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D01FGE Fractal Geometry Ondřej Zindulka  Czech ZK *
D01FRA_EN Fractal sets Ondřej Zindulka  English ZK *
D01FRA Fractal sets Ondřej Zindulka  Czech ZK *
155FGIS Free Software GIS Martin Landa, Ondřej Pešek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D04FRA French Svatava Boboková Bartíková  Czech ZK 2C
D01PFS_EN Function spaces Aleš Nekvinda  English ZK 2P
D01PFS Function spaces Aleš Nekvinda  Czech ZK 2P
D01FAN_EN Functional analysis Aleš Nekvinda  English ZK 1P+1S *
D01FAN Functional analysis Aleš Nekvinda  Czech ZK 1P+1S *
101XZDG Fundamentals of Descriptive Geometry Iva Křivková, Iva Malechová, Petra Vacková  Czech Z 0 1P+1C Z
D02ZNT Fundamentals of Nanotechnology Pavel Demo  Czech ZK
133FSTC Fundamentals of Structural Design - Concrete Yuliia Khmurovska, Petr Štemberk  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
133NNKB Fundamentals of Structural Design - Concrete Roman Chylík, Josef Fládr, Jakub Holan, Anna Horáková, Michaela Jelínková, Valeriia Kazmina, Šárka Košťálová, Roman Kubát, Jan Rozkošný, Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková, Václav Wudi, Radek Štefan, Michal Števula  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L,Z
134FSTT Fundamentals of Structural Design - Steel Jiří Mareš, Zdeněk Sokol  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
D26FSP Funding Public Construction Projects Jana Frková  Czech ZK
D02FPL Fyzika pevných látek Pavel Demo  Czech ZK 2P
D02FCH Fyzikální chemie Pavel Demo  Czech ZK 2P
1551GIS GIS 1 Lena Halounová, Martin Landa, Jaroslav Šedina  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
1552GIS GIS 2 Lena Halounová, Tomáš Janata, Martin Landa, Jaroslav Šedina  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
143GIPU GIS and Land Consolidation Miroslav Bauer, Petr Kavka, Josef Krása  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+3C L
143GISE GIS in Landscape Engineering Miroslav Bauer, Josef Krása  English KZ 3 3C L
143YKIG GIS in Landscape Engineering Josef Krása  Czech KZ 4 3C Z
142XGVH GIS in Water Management Martin Horský  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
125YOPZ Gas services systems Ilona Koubková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
132YUPM General Principles of Mechanics Milan Jirásek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
154GED1 Geodesy 1 Jaroslav Braun, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Zdeněk Skořepa, Tomáš Suk, Rudolf Urban  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C Z
154GED2 Geodesy 2 Jaroslav Braun, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Michal Seidl, Tomáš Suk, Rudolf Urban  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C L
154GED3 Geodesy 3 Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C Z
154GED4 Geodesy 4 Lenka Línková, Zdeněk Skořepa  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
154VY3 Geodesy 4 Jaroslav Braun, Hana Braunová, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Zdeněk Skořepa  Czech KZ 2 4C L
D54GUP_EN Geodetic Problems and their Accuracy Zdeněk Skořepa, Martin Štroner  English ZK 2P
D54GUP Geodetic Problems and their Accuracy Zdeněk Skořepa, Martin Štroner  Czech ZK 2P
155GESO Geodetic Software Jaroslav Šedina  Czech KZ 2 2C Z
155GEP1 Geodetic instruments 1 Jan Holešovský, Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
155GEP2 Geodetic instruments 2 Jan Holešovský, Zdeněk Vyskočil, David Zahradník  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D54GPP Geodézie v podzemních prostorách Rudolf Urban, Martin Štroner  Czech ZK 2P
D55GIS Geographic Information Systems Lena Halounová  Czech ZK 2P
D55GIS_EN Geographic Information Systems Lena Halounová  English ZK 2P
155GISE Geographic Information Systems Jiří Cajthaml, Vojtěch Cehák, Tomáš Janata, Petra Justová, Josef Münzberger  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
D55GIN_EN Geoinformatics Martin Landa  English ZK 2P
155YGEI Geoinformatics Tomáš Bayer, Jiří Cajthaml, Lena Halounová, Tomáš Janata  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
D55GIN Geoinformatics Martin Landa  Czech ZK 2P
135XGPR Geological Practice   Czech Z 1 2C L
135GEA Geology Milan Aue, Svatoslav Chamra, Jan Jelínek, Miroslav Jetmar, Kateřina Kovářová, Jakub Kryl, Richard Malát, Adam Podojil, Jan Schröfel, Marián Steiger, Jan Valenta, Petr Černoch, Tomáš Štor  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
D35GEO Geology and Hydrogeology Jan Schröfel, Jana Tourková, Ivan Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P
135GM01 Geomechanics 1 Milan Aue, Svatoslav Chamra, Tomáš Hroch, Tomáš Hroch, Jan Jelínek, Miroslav Jetmar, Kateřina Kovářová, Jakub Kryl, Richard Malát, Adam Podojil, Daniela Runcziková, Petr Černoch, Tomáš Štor  Czech Z 3 2P+1C L
135XKA Geomechanics 1 Kateřina Kovářová  Czech Z 1 2P L
135GM2I Geomechanics 2I Vojtěch Anderle, Taťana Holoušová, Daniel Jirásko, Jiří Košťál, Markéta Kučerová, Veronika Pavelcová, Eliška Pilařová, Eliška Pilařová, Jan Salák, Ivan Vaníček, Martin Vaníček, Alena Zemanová, Petr Černoch, Kateřina Černochová, Linda Černá Vydrová, Zdeněk Šiška, Jan Štícha, Jiří Šťástka, Tereza Žalská  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C Z
135GM2R Geomechanics R2 Vojtěch Anderle, Taťana Holoušová, Daniel Jirásko, Jiří Košťál, Veronika Pavelcová, Jan Salák, Ivan Vaníček, Petr Černoch, Zdeněk Šiška, Tereza Žalská  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
D55FGR_EN Geospatial Data Collection Methods Karel Pavelka  English ZK 2P
D01GS_EN Geostatistics Jana Nosková  English ZK 1P+1S *
D01GS Geostatistics Jana Nosková  Czech ZK 1P+1S *
D35GMZ_EN Geotechnical Monitoring and Field Experiments Jan Záleský  English ZK 2P
135YGSM Geotechnical Software for Numerical modelling Jan Ježek, Jan Pruška, Daniel Turanský, Alena Zemanová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
135XPGZ Geotechnical field testing Jan Záleský  Czech Z 1 1P+1C
220YLPG Geotechnical laboratory Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček, Jiří Šťástka  Czech Z 2 2C Z
135YGEM Geotechnical monitoring Jan Kos, Jan Záleský  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D35GMZ Geotechnical monitoring and field testing Jan Záleský  Czech ZK 2P
142YGPV Geotechnical problems of hydraulic structures Miroslav Brouček, Petra Nešvarová Chvojková  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
135GET Geotechnics Alexandr Butovič, Matouš Hilar, Jan Ježek, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Jan Valenta, Jan Vrbata, Linda Černá Vydrová, Kristýna Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D04NEM German Svatava Boboková Bartíková  Czech ZK 2C
104XDN1 German (beginners 1) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDN2 German (beginners 2 ) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDN5 German (for general purposes, intermediate 1) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDN6 German (for general purposes, intermediate 2) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XN13 German (intermediate conversation 1) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XN23 German (intermediate conversation 2) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDN4 German (lower intermidiate 2) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDN3 German (lower-intermediate 1) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104YCN1 German 1 Svatava Boboková Bartíková  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
104YC2N German 2 Svatava Boboková Bartíková  Czech Z,ZK 2 2C
134GSTR Glass Structures Martina Eliášová  English Z 2 1P+1C L
D34GLS Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, František Wald  English ZK 2P *
134GLST Glass Structures Martina Eliášová  English Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
134YNKS Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, Michal Netušil  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D34SKK Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, František Wald  Czech ZK 2P *
D55GLS Global Coordinate Systems Jakub Kostelecký, Leoš Mervart  Czech ZK 2P *
D55GLS_EN Global Reference Systems Leoš Mervart  English ZK 2P *
D55GPS_EN Global positioning systems Leoš Mervart  English ZK 2P
D55GPS Global positioning systems Jakub Kostelecký, Leoš Mervart  Czech ZK 2P
D28TGR Graph Theory Jiří Demel  Czech ZK
128TG Graph Theory Jiří Demel  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
D54GMS Graphic Information System MicroStation Martin Štroner  Czech ZK 2P Z,L
D54GMS_EN Graphic Information System MicroStation Martin Štroner  English ZK 2P Z,L
129GPA Graphic Presentation of Architecture Eva Antošová, Petr Aster, Ivo Chvojka, Vojtěch Dvořák, Lucie Formanová, Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Jan Kašpar, Lukáš Kolibár, Jan Kuták, Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Zuzana Pešková, Nikola Puchelová, Dalibor Smutný, Ludmila Stará, Vojtěch Taraba, Anna Marie Černá, Vratislav Ševčík  Czech KZ 5 5C Z
128GA10 Graphs and their Applications Jiří Demel  English ZK 4 2P Z
143GWHM Ground Water Hydraulics and Modelling Martina Sobotková, Martin Šanda  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
143HPVO Groundwater Hydraulics Martina Sobotková, Martin Šanda  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
122ROP Guided Professional Practice Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z 18 15C L
125YNST HVAC and services design Hana Kabrhelová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
122BOZF Health and Safety Management in Construction Company and on Building Site Pavel Svoboda, Tomáš Váchal, Zbyněk Zušťák  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
122BPPS Health and Safety during Project Implementation Petr Kubeček, Pavel Neumann, Pavel Svoboda, Tomáš Váchal  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
125VVKB Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning of Buildings Daniel Adamovský, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Miroslav Urban  Czech ZK 4 4P Z
D29OSP Heritage Conservation Technology Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK 2P *
D29TVP Heritage Science Theory Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech ZK 2P *
129YOPA Heritage preservation Klára Kroftová  Czech Z 2 2P L
137YVTK High Speed Tracks Hana Krejčiříková, Jiří Pospíšil  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D01VTV_EN Highly Efficient Methods for Scientific Computing Petr Mayer  English ZK 4P
D01VTV Highly Efficient Methods for Scientific Computing Zdeněk Bittnar, Petr Mayer, Jiří Šejnoha  Czech ZK 4P
127HPGB Historic Parks, Gardens and Built Environments Jan Hendrych, Václav Jetel, Jiří Kupka  English ZK 4 2P Z,L
D29HIP Historic Preservation Mikuláš Hulec, Klára Kroftová  English ZK 2P
D29PPA Historic Preservation Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK 2P *
129PAPE Historic Preservation Matěj Boháč, Mikuláš Hulec, Klára Kroftová, Klára Škodová  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
D29PMA Historic Preservation in Modern Architecture Lenka Popelová  Czech ZK 2P *
D24HKS Historic Structures - Capita selecta Eva Burgetová  Czech ZK 2P
D29SHP Historic Structures Report / Building Archeology Mikuláš Hulec, Klára Kroftová  Czech ZK 2P *
D29HMK Historical Bridges and Other Special Structures Petr Tej  Czech ZK 2P
D29HSP Historical Buildings in a Modern Context Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK *
D27PHK Historical Values of Cultural Landscape Jiří Kupka, Karel Kuča  Czech ZK 2P
124HRRB Historical structures and restoration of buildings Jan Bartoníček, Markéta Fialová, Klára Kroftová, Jiří Witzany, Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
129YPVA History of Architecture Lenka Popelová, Barbora Větrovská, David Šťastný  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
129DA01 History of Architecture 1 Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
129DA02 History of Architecture 2 Rudolf Pošva, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
129DA03 History of Architecture 3 Lenka Popelová, Radomíra Sedláková, Petr Urlich, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech ZK 4 2P Z
129YDA4 History of Architecture 4 Eva Linhartová, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech Z 2 2C L
129DEUM History of Art Rudolf Pošva, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
132HCC History of Construction and Conservation Petr Kabele  English ZK 5 3P+7C Z
D29HMA History of Modern Czech Architecture Zdeněk Lukeš, Lenka Popelová  Czech ZK 2P
126YPER Human resource management Olga Heralová, Eduard Hromada  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
142HYSE Hydraulic Structures Miroslav Brouček, Petr Nowak, Ladislav Satrapa, Milan Zukal  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
141HYAE Hydraulics Václav Matoušek  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
141HYA Hydraulics Vojtěch Bareš, Martin Fencl, Aleš Havlík, Jan Krupička, Václav Matoušek, Jakub Novotný, Tomáš Picek, Petr Sklenář, Anna Špačková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
141HYDR Hydraulics Vojtěch Bareš, Václav Matoušek, Tomáš Picek, Petr Sklenář  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
141HACE Hydraulics - Advanced Course Václav Matoušek  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
141HYA2 Hydraulics 2 Aleš Havlík, Tomáš Picek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
141HY3V Hydraulics 3 Mikoláš Kesely, Jan Krupička, Václav Matoušek, Daniel Mattas  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
141XHMT Hydraulics and modelling of watercoures Petr Sklenář  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
D44HSC Hydraulics in Sewer System and Waste Water Treatment Plant Jaroslav Pollert  Czech ZK *
D43HYP_EN Hydraulics of Porous Medium Milena Císlerová  English ZK 2P
D43HYP Hydraulics of Porous Medium Milena Císlerová, David Zumr  Czech ZK 2P
D41HYO_EN Hydraulics of Structures Aleš Havlík  English ZK 1P+1C L
D41HYO Hydraulics of Structures Aleš Havlík  Czech ZK 1P+1C L
D44IHB Hydrobiology Gabriela Šťastná  Czech ZK 2P
141YHMM Hydroecological monitoring and modeling Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel, Jana Votrubová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
141YHPM Hydrological Processes in Urban Catchments Vojtěch Bareš  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D41HDS Hydrologický diskuzní seminář Michal Dohnal, Jana Votrubová  Czech ZK 2C
141HYLE Hydrology Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel, Jana Votrubová  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
141HYKL Hydrology and Climatology Michal Dohnal, Josef Křeček, Eva Pažourková, Marie Uhrová, Tomáš Vogel  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
142XVEL Hydropower Schemes Petr Nowak  Czech Z 1 2P L
142HNME Hydropower and Numerical Modelling Eva Bílková, Petr Nowak, Jiří Souček  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
142VVE Hydropower plants Eva Bílková, Martin Horský, Petr Nowak, Jiří Souček  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
122ITSL IT ( Information Technology) L Michal Kovářík, Pavel Neumann, Jaroslav Synek, Miroslav Vyčítal, Tomáš Váchal, Petr Zavadil  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
125VPTZ Indoor Environment of Buildings Pavla Dvořáková, Zuzana Veverková  Czech KZ 2 2P L
D29IAR Industrial Archeology Jana Hořická, Tomáš Med, Lenka Popelová, Jan Pustějovský  English ZK 2P
D29IA Industrial Archeology Lenka Popelová, Tomáš Šenberger  Czech ZK 2P
129IHT Industrial Heritage - Theory and Practice Jana Hořická, Lenka Popelová, Jan Pustějovský  English Z 2 2P L
D29PRA_EN Industrial Revolution – Urban Planning, Architecture and Fine Arts Jana Hořická, Lenka Popelová  English ZK 2P *
123VPMA Influence of Environment on Building Materials Václav Kočí, Jiří Maděra  Czech Z,ZK 7 2P+2C Z
155GIT1 Informatics 1 Jan Holešovský, Martin Landa, Jaroslav Šedina  Czech KZ 5 2P+2C
155IN2G Informatics 2 Jan Pytel  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
155IN3G Informatics 3 Tomáš Bayer, Jan Pytel  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
155IN4G Informatics 4 Jan Pytel  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
155YSKN Information System of Cadastre of Real Estate Petr Souček  Czech KZ 5 1P+2C Z
128IDBS Information Systems and Database Systems Jiří Kaiser  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z,L
D26IFM Information Systems for Facility Management Daniel Macek  ZK
D26IFM_EN Information Systems for Facility Management Daniel Macek  ZK
D28TII Information Theory and Information Systems Zdeněk Molnár  Czech ZK 3P
D26IMO Informační modelování v projektovém řízení Daniel Macek  Czech ZK
142XIVH Informační technologie ve VH Martin Horský, Michal Toman  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
142IWWS Inland Waterways and Weir Structures Miroslav Brouček  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
D22NTE Inovation and Special Technology Dana Měšťanová, Pavel Svoboda  Czech ZK 2P
132IDIA Inspection and Diagnostics Petr Kabele  English ZK 5 3P+7C Z
D02IAM_EN Instrumental Analytical Methods Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P *
D02IAM Instrumental Analytical Methods Pavel Demo, Alexander Kromka  Czech ZK 2P *
124IBD Integrated Building Design Petr Hájek, Antonín Lupíšek  English ZK 3 2P Z
124IBUD Integrated Building Design Antonín Lupíšek  English Z 2 2P Z
124INBB Integrated Design of Buildings Petr Hájek, Antonín Lupíšek, Tereza Pavlů, Martin Volf, Martin Vonka, Magdaléna Šefflová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
124INB1 Integrated Design of Buildings Petr Hájek, Antonín Lupíšek, Tereza Pavlů, Martin Volf, Martin Vonka  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
132IPR Integrated Project Petr Kabele  English ZK 9 12C Z
124IZSQ Integrated Rescue System and Population Protection Q Vladimír Mózer, Marek Pokorný  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D23IMP_EN Interaction between Materials and Environment Alena Vimmrová  English ZK 1P+1C
D23IMP Interaction between Materials and Environment Martin Keppert, Alena Vimmrová  Czech ZK 1P+1C L
142XIVD Interaction of hydraulic structures and the environment Petra Nešvarová Chvojková, Milan Zukal  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
129INT Interior Libor Fránek, Vladimír Gleich, Helena Hexnerová, Petra Lenz, Lucie Medová, Zuzana Pešková, Jiří Trojan, Jakub Zoula, Anna Marie Černá  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
129IN1 Interior 1 Eva Linhartová, Zdenka Nováková, Zuzana Pešková  English KZ 5 2P+2C Z
129IN2 Interior 2 Helena Hexnerová, Petra Lenz, Eva Linhartová, Jakub Zoula, Anna Marie Černá  English KZ 6 5C L
129XIND Interior and design Vladimír Gleich, Petra Lenz, Eva Linhartová, Zdenka Nováková, Zuzana Pešková, Jakub Zoula  Czech Z 1 2C L
129IAS3 International Architectural Studio 3 Michal Hlaváček, Jolana Hrochová, Eva Linhartová, Edita Sapíková  English KZ 10 8C L
129IAS2 International Design Studio 2 Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Eva Linhartová, Ondřej Zdobinský  English KZ 6 6C Z
102XIOT Internet of Things in Civil Engineering Pavel Trávníček  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
136YPPK Intersection Highway Design Jaromíra Ježková  Czech KZ 2 2C L
D29ZPP Introduction to Architecture Heratage and Preservation Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK
124UPST Introduction to Civil Engineering Ctislav Fiala  Czech ZK 2 2P Z
101YFAV Introduction to Functional Analysis and Variational Methods Aleš Nekvinda  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z,L
155UVIN Introduction to Informatics Tomáš Bayer, Lukáš Běloch, Marek Hoffmann, Martin Landa  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
155YUSU Introduction to Machine Learning in Remote Sensing Tomáš Bayer, Martin Landa  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
155ISDP Introduction to Spatial Data Processing Martin Landa, Ondřej Pešek  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
155UZPR Introduction to Spatial Data Processing Linda Karlovská, Martin Landa, Ondřej Pešek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
136UDST Introduction to Transportation Facilities Engineering Lenka Lomoz, Ludvík Vébr  Czech ZK 2 2P L
129UNA Introduction to professional practise Jaroslav Daďa, Václav Dvořák, Luboš Knytl, Petr Lédl, Petr Šikola, Michal Šourek  Czech ZK 5 4P Z
129UPP Introduction to professional practise Jaroslav Daďa, Mikuláš Hulec, Jan Kašpar, Štěpán Lajda, Petr Lédl, Aleš Vaněk, Martin Štibor, Jiří Šťástka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
129INDS Introductory Design Studio Adam Bohatý, Jana Hořická, Štěpán Lajda, Eva Linhartová  English KZ 6 4C Z,L
129ATZ1 Introductory design studio 1 Eva Antošová, Petr Aster, Richard Bartík, Adam Bohatý, Hana Boříková, Nikolay Brankov, Vojtěch Dvořák, Václav Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Jakub Ficenec, Pavel Filsak, Helena Hexnerová, Jana Hořická, Jolana Hrochová, Jan Kašpar, Rahaf Kherbhek, Štěpán Lajda, Petra Lenz, Eva Linhartová, Petra Novotná, Jiří Pošmourný, Zdeněk Rychtařík, Edita Sapíková, Valeriia Sentebova, Jiří Smolík, Jakub Strejc, Vojtěch Taraba, Jiří Trojan, Aleš Vaněk, Jakub Zoula, Anna Marie Černá, Tereza Čivrná, Kristýna Škopková, Martin Štibor, Jiří Šťástka  Czech KZ 4 4C L
129ATZ2 Introductory design studio 2 Andrea Abelová, Petr Aster, Richard Bartík, Michal Blažek, Adam Bohatý, Matěj Boháč, Nikolay Brankov, Vojtěch Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Jakub Ficenec, Lucie Formanová, Libor Fránek, Jana Hořická, Mikuláš Hulec, Karel Hájek, Štěpánka Hájková, Barbora Jelínek, Ladislav Kalivoda, Jan Kašpar, Filip Klozar, Jan Kuták, Štěpán Lajda, Martin Lapšanský, Petra Lenz, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Zuzana Marytová, Petra Novotná, Nikola Puchelová, Martin Souček, Martin Stark, Vojtěch Taraba, Jiří Trojan, Aleš Vaněk, Jakub Zoula, Anna Marie Černá, Tereza Čivrná  Czech KZ 6 4C Z
143XZAS Irrigation Systems Pavla Schwarzová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
143ZAOS Irrigation and Drainage Systems Pavla Schwarzová  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C L
D43IHY_EN Isotope Hydrology Martin Šanda  English ZK 1P+1C
D43IHY Isotope Hydrology Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech ZK 1P+1C
104XDI1 Italian (Italian for Beginners 1) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Naděžda Bonaventurová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XDI2 Italian (Italian for Beginners 2) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Naděžda Bonaventurová  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDI3 Italian (Pre-intermediate Italian 1) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Naděžda Bonaventurová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XDI4 Italian (Pre-intermediate Italian 2) Svatava Boboková Bartíková, Naděžda Bonaventurová  Czech Z 0 2C L
128XJAV JAVA - programing language Miroslav Sůra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D22JUS Judicial Activity for PhD Students Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Jaroslav Synek  English ZK 2P
D28ZSZ Knowledge Systems and Knowledge Engineering Zdeněk Molnár  Czech ZK 2P
D29KKS Komunikace a komunita - site specific projekty, sociologie a psychologie prostoru Lenka Popelová  Czech ZK 2P
125LTZB Laboratory of Building Services Systems Lucie Dobiášová, Michal Kabrhel, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 2 2C L
155PUG Land Consolidation Kateřina Landová, Josef Vlasák  Czech KZ 5 2P+2C L
154SGEA Land Surveying Jiří Cajthaml, Vojtěch Cehák, Marek Hoffmann, Tomáš Janata, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Ondřej Michal, František Mužík, Karel Pavelka, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Tomáš Suk,