Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2023/2024

All courses Faculty of Mechanical Engineering

Quick filter: Clear filter

Tip: You can filter on individual columns of the table by using header fields.

Code Course name Tutor Language Completion Credits Range Semester
W15OZ007 ADVANCED NUCLEAR REACTOR THERMAL HYDRAULICS Václav Dostál  ZK 65P+13C
W15OZ008 ADVANCED POWER SYSTEMS Michal Kolovratník  ZK 65P+13C
W16OZ001 ALTERNATIVE ENERGY SOURCES Tomáš Matuška  ZK 78P
2212020 Accesories of Railway Vehicles Josef Kolář  Czech KZ 2 3P+0C *
2212048 Accessories of Internal Combustion Engines Bohumil Mareš  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C *
2381504 Accounting Theodor Beran  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2341083 Additive and Alternative Technologies Vladislav Andronov, Libor Beránek, Lukáš Pelikán, Jan Šimota  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
E375008 Advanced Automatic Control Jaromír Fišer  English KZ 2 1P+1C *
2311084 Advanced Dynamics Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C *
W12TZ001 Advanced Fluid Mechanics Tomáš Hyhlík, Pavel Šafařík  ZK 65P
W12T004 Advanced Fluid Mechanics Tomáš Hyhlík  ZK 3P+0C Z,L
W12TZ002 Advanced Thermodynamics Tomáš Hyhlík, Pavel Šafařík  ZK 65P
W12T006 Advanced Thermodynamics Tomáš Hyhlík  ZK 3P+0C Z,L
2131004 Advanced Topics in Machine Elements and Mechanisms Martin Dub, Jan Kanaval, Michal Král, František Lopot, Karel Petr  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C Z
2151174 Advanced power generation systems Michal Kolovratník, Václav Novotný, Albert Vocel, Jan Špale  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2221110 Aerodynamic Design of Airplanes Jiří Brabec, Svatomír Slavík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C+0L *
2123003 Aerodynamics Michal Schmirler  Czech Z 3 1P+1C
2221111 Aerodynamics I Tomáš Čenský  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C+0L
2221112 Aerodynamics II Jan Klesa, Svatomír Slavík  Czech Z,ZK 5 4P+1C
E161083 Aerodynamics of Ventilation Martin Barták  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
2161083 Aerodynamics of Ventilation Martin Barták  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
2221122 Aeroelasticity Aleš Kratochvíl, Svatomír Slavík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2221221 Aeronautics and Astronautics Karel Barák, Jan Klesa, Jaroslav Kousal, Jaromír Kučera, Svatomír Slavík, Jakub Valenta, Tomáš Čenský  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2042008 Aerospace English I Veronika Kratochvílová, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  KZ 3 0P+2C *
W32OZ002 Aerospace and Cosmic Materials Libor Beneš, Petr Špatenka  ZK 65P+13S
2332061 Aerospace manufacturing technologies Bohuslav Cabrnoch, Ladislav Kolařík  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C+0L
E321085 Aerospace materials Vladimír Mára  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C 4
2321078 Aerospace materials Vladimír Mára  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
2321085 Aerospace materials Vladimír Mára  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C 4
2131102 Agricultural machinery I. Martin Havlíček, Roman Uhlíř  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
2131103 Agricultural machinery II. Martin Havlíček, Roman Uhlíř  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
E161112 Air Pollution Control Jiří Hemerka  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C 1
2161112 Air Pollution Control Jiří Hemerka, Pavel Vybíral  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
2152047 Air Protection Technology Jan Hrdlička, Matěj Vodička  KZ 3 1P+1C
E161079 Air-Conditioning Miloš Lain  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C 3
2161079 Air-Conditioning Vladimír Zmrhal  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
W16O001 Air-Conditioning Systems František Drkal, Vladimír Zmrhal  Czech ZK 3P+3C Z,L
2222052 Aircraft and Space Technology Ondřej Hladík, Jaroslav Kousal, Robert Theiner  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C+0L
2221190 Aircraft and Spacecraft Instrumentation Pavel Pačes  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2221237 Aircraft loading Jiří Brabec  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
2221236 Aircraft maintence and repairs Ondřej Bayer, Ladislav Kolařík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
2221184 Aircraft propulsion and propellers Denis Hermann, Jan Klesa  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C+0L
2221185 Aircraft systems Robert Theiner  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C+0L
2221135 Airplane Structures and Design II. Robert Theiner  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C+0L *
2221234 Airplane design I Robert Theiner, Ondřej Uher  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C+0L
E012036 Algorithmization and Programming Petr Sváček, David Trdlička  English KZ 3 1P+2C+0L
E012035 Algorithmization and Programming Petr Sváček, David Trdlička, Marta Čertíková  English KZ 4 1P+2C *
2012036 Algorithmization and Programming Adam Groma, Jan Halama, Martin Hanek, Tomáš Hlavatý, Jiří Holman, Lukáš Hájek, Patrik Kovář, Anna Lancmanová, Olga Majlingová, Pavel Mačák, Josef Musil, Vladimír Prokop, Vítězslav Putna, Prokop Pučejdl, Petr Sváček, Adam Tater, Karel Vacek  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C+0L
2012035 Algorithmization and Programming Fundamentals Tomáš Halada, Jan Halama, Martin Hanek, Tomáš Hlavatý, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Lukáš Hájek, Jan Karel, Matěj Klíma, Patrik Kovář, Anna Lancmanová, Olga Majlingová, Pavel Mačák, Josef Musil, Vladimír Prokop, Vítězslav Putna, Prokop Pučejdl, Petr Sváček, Adam Tater, David Trdlička, Karel Vacek, Marta Čertíková  Czech KZ 4 1P+2C *
E371014 Algorithms for Engineering Informatics Vladimír Hlaváč  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L,Z
E161006 Alternative Energy Sources Tomáš Matuška  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C 2
W16A002 Alternative Energy Sources Tomáš Matuška  Czech ZK 6P+0C Z,L
2162035 Alternative Energy Sources Tomáš Matuška  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C *
2151175 Alternative and renewable energy sources Klára Osičková, Lukáš Pilař  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
2161006 Alternative energy sources Tomáš Matuška  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C 2
W36OZ001 Analysis and Synthesis of the Optical Systems Josef Zicha, Jiří Čáp  ZK 52P+26C
W12O001 Anemometric Methods in Mechanical Engineering   ZK 3P+0C Z,L
2313027 Antificial Intelligence Václav Bauma, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z 1 1P+0C *
W36OZ002 Applied Coherent Optics Šárka Němcová, Josef Zicha  ZK 52P+26C
2011081 Applied Mathematics in Mechanics Jaroslav Fořt, Jiří Holman, Jan Karel  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C
2362503 Applied Optics Šárka Němcová, Jiří Čáp  Czech KZ 4 2P+1.5C+0.5L *
E361098 Applied Optics Šárka Němcová  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1L *
2181030 Applied Physical Chemistry Jaromír Štancl, Radek Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1.7C+0.3L *
E371076 Artificial Intelligence and Neural Networks in Applications Vladimír Hlaváč, Michal Kuchař, Cyril Oswald, Martin Vitoušek, Olga Štěpánková  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2371076 Artificial Intelligence and Neural Networks in Applications Vladimír Hlaváč, Michal Kuchař, Cyril Oswald, Martin Vitoušek, Olga Štěpánková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C 10
W37TZ002 Artificial Intelligence in Engineering Applications Jiří Bíla, Vladimír Mařík, Cyril Oswald  ZK 52P+26C
W12G002 Atmospheric Turbulence   ZK 3P+0C Z
2136034 Autodesk Inventor I Martin Bartoš, Jan Flek, Josef Grill, Martin Havlíček, Martin Janda, Josef Kamenický, Antonín Kanaval, Tomáš Karas, Roman Uhlíř  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
2136035 Autodesk Inventor II Jan Flek, Josef Grill, Martin Havlíček, Josef Kamenický, Antonín Kanaval, Tomáš Karas, Václav Čvančara  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
E371047 Automatic Control Youssef Alsoufi, Jaromír Fišer, Adrian Saldanha, Pavel Trnka, Can Yuksel  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1.5C+0.5L Z,L
2371047 Automatic Control Milan Anderle, Dana Bauerová, Jaroslav Bušek, Jaromír Fišer, Milan Hofreiter, Matěj Kuře, Juraj Lieskovský, Cyril Oswald, Růžena Petrová, Goran Simeunovič, Sára Strakošová, Pavel Trnka, Martin Vitoušek, Tomáš Vyhlídal  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1.5C+0.5L *
2376007 Automatic Control - Seminar Milan Hofreiter  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
E161087 Automatic Control in Environmental Engineering Jiří Bašta  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C 2
W16O003 Automatic Control in Environmental Engineering Jiří Bašta  Czech ZK 5P+1C Z,L
2161109 Automatic control in environmental engineering of building Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
2351138 Automation of Production Machines and Equipment Vladimír Andrlík, Štěpán Chládek, Petr Kolář, Tomáš Krannich, Jiří Švéda  Z,ZK 5 3P+2L *
2331071 Automation of Production Processes Aleš Herman, Ladislav Kolařík, Zdeněk Kopanica, Viktor Kreibich, Jiří Kuchař, Vít Novák, František Tatíček, Jaroslav Červený  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C *
W33O001 Automation of Welding   ZK 4P+1L Z,L
2341102 Automation of assembly processes Tomáš Kellner, Jiří Kyncl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
W21OZ001 Automotive transmissions Gabriela Achtenová  ZK 52P+26C
E373025 Autonomous Robot Control Martin Cahyna, Jakub Jura, Pavel Trnka  English Z 2 0P+2C+0L
2373025 Autonomous Robot Control Martin Cahyna, Jakub Jura, Pavel Trnka  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+0L
2221151 Aviation and space legislation Tomáš Kostroun, Pavel Pačes  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C+0L
W15OZ011 BOILERS AND HEAT EXCHANGERS Tomáš Dlouhý  ZK 65P+13C
E163981 Bachelor Thesis Martin Barták, Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, Jiří Hemerka, Miroslav Kučera, Miloš Lain, Tomáš Matuška, Roman Vavřička, Pavel Vybíral, Vojtěch Zavřel, Vladimír Zmrhal, Vladimír Šulc  English Z 8 0P+6C 8
2113981 Bachelor Thesis Lukáš Horný, Tomáš Mareš  Czech Z 6 0P+6C
2023992 Bachelor Thesis Zuzana Budinská  Z 8 0P+8C
2313992 Bachelor Thesis Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z 8 0P+8C
2353992 Bachelor Thesis Vladimír Andrlík, David Burian, Štěpán Chládek, Štěpán Fiala, Petr Fojtů, Michal Fürbacher, Otakar Horejš, Miroslav Janota, Petr Kolář, Tomáš Krannich, Tomáš Lazák, Petr Mašek, Jan Moravec, Lukáš Novotný, Eduard Stach, Michal Stejskal, Matěj Sulitka, Petr Vavruška, Jaroslav Červenka, Jiří Švéda  Z 8 0P+8C
2113992 Bachelor Thesis Milan Dvořák, Lukáš Horný, Vilém Klepač, Jiří Kuželka, Tomáš Mareš, Zdeněk Padovec, Karel Vítek, Miroslav Španiel  Czech Z 8 0P+8C
2013992 Bachelor Thesis Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Gejza Dohnal, Jaroslav Fořt, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Marta Hlavová, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Jan Karel, Ivana Linkeová, Olga Majlingová, Tomáš Neustupa, Marek Pátý, Petr Sváček, Jan Valášek  Czech Z 8 0P+8C *
2163992 Bachelor Thesis Martin Barták, Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, Jiří Hemerka, Miroslav Kučera, Miloš Lain, Tomáš Matuška, Roman Vavřička, Pavel Vybíral, Vojtěch Zavřel, Petr Zelenský, Vladimír Zmrhal, Vladimír Šulc  Czech Z 8 0P+8C 6
2163981 Bachelor Thesis Martin Barták, Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, František Drkal, Jiří Hemerka, Miroslav Kučera, Miloš Lain, Tomáš Matuška, Roman Vavřička, Pavel Vybíral, Vojtěch Zavřel, Vladimír Zmrhal, Vladimír Šulc  Czech Z 8 0P+6C 8
2213992 Bachelor Thesis Gabriela Achtenová, Jan Baněček, Vít Beránek, Ondřej Bolehovský, Ivan Bortel, Marek Bous, Vít Doleček, Vojtěch Dybala, Miloslav Emrich, Tomáš Fridrichovský, Petr Hatschbach, Tomáš Heptner, Jolana Heřmanová, Jindřich Hořenín, Michal Jasný, Václav Jirovský, Jan Kalivoda, Jaroslav Kaněra, Lukáš Kazda, Vojtěch Klír, Josef Kolář, Jan Macek, Bohumil Mareš, Antonín Mikulec, Josef Morkus, Lukáš Pacoň, Jiří Pakosta, Branko Remek, Ladislav Rus, Jakub Seidl, Václav Tajzich, Michal Takáts, Radek Tichánek, Rastislav Toman, Michal Vašíček, Michal Vojtíšek, Jiří Vávra, Oldřich Vítek, Václav Zoul, Libor Červenka, Marcel Škarohlíd  Czech Z 8 0P+8C *
2383992 Bachelor Thesis Vladimír Brdek, František Freiberg, Jan Horejc, Michal Kavan, Jan Lhota, Václav Pilík, Pavel Scholz, Barbora Stieberová, Štěpánka Uličná, Ladislav Vaniš, Petr Žemlička, Miroslav Žilka  Czech Z 8 0P+2C
2313981 Bachelor Thesis Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z 8 0P+6C
2183981 Bachelor Thesis Vojtěch Bělohlav, Tomáš Jirout, Lukáš Krátký, Stanislav Solnař, Jaromír Štancl, Radek Šulc  Czech Z 8 0P+6C
2133992 Bachelor Thesis Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Josef Grill, Daniel Hadraba, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Martin Janda, Jana Jandová, Jana Jandová, Josef Kamenický, Antonín Kanaval, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Václav Čvančara, Marek Štádler  Czech Z 8 0P+8C
2133981 Bachelor Thesis Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Josef Grill, Daniel Hadraba, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Martin Janda, Jana Jandová, Jana Jandová, Josef Kamenický, Antonín Kanaval, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Václav Čvančara, Marek Štádler  Czech Z 8 0P+6C
2183992 Bachelor Thesis Martin Dostál, Tomáš Jirout, Lukáš Krátký, Jiří Moravec, Jan Skočilas, Stanislav Solnař, Jaromír Štancl, Radek Šulc  Czech Z 8 0P+8C
2213981 Bachelor Thesis Gabriela Achtenová, Jan Baněček, Petr Bauer, Vít Beránek, Ivan Bortel, Marek Bous, Vít Doleček, Vojtěch Dybala, Miloslav Emrich, Tomáš Fridrichovský, Petr Hatschbach, Tomáš Heptner, Jolana Heřmanová, Jindřich Hořenín, Michal Jasný, Václav Jirovský, Jan Kalivoda, Jaroslav Kaněra, Josef Kazda, Lukáš Kazda, Vojtěch Klír, Josef Kolář, Jan Macek, Bohumil Mareš, Antonín Mikulec, Josef Morkus, Lukáš Pacoň, Jiří Pakosta, Branko Remek, Ladislav Rus, Jakub Seidl, Václav Tajzich, Michal Takáts, Radek Tichánek, Rastislav Toman, Michal Vašíček, Michal Vojtíšek, Jiří Vávra, Oldřich Vítek, Václav Zoul, Libor Červenka, Marcel Škarohlíd  Czech Z 8 0P+8C *
2383993 Bachelor Thesis Vladimír Brdek, František Freiberg, Jan Horejc, Michal Kavan, Jan Lhota, Václav Pilík, Pavel Scholz, Barbora Stieberová, Štěpánka Uličná, Ladislav Vaniš, Petr Žemlička, Miroslav Žilka  Czech Z 5 0P+6C *
2333993 Bachelor Thesis Bohumír Bednář, Barbora Bryksí Stunová, Tomáš Gurčík, Aleš Herman, Lukáš Holub, Ladislav Kolařík, Marie Kolaříková, Karel Kovanda, Viktor Kreibich, Irena Kubelková, Jiří Kuchař, Jan Kudláček, Vít Novák, Milan Němec, Františka Pešlová, Maxim Puchnin, Pavel Rohan, Jaroslav Skopal, Ondřej Stejskal, Jan Suchánek, František Tatíček, Lukáš Turza, Petr Vondrouš, Jan Čermák, Jaroslav Červený, Jan Šanovec, Vladimír Šefrna  Czech Z 5 0P+6C *
2343983 Bachelor Thesis - 2nd registration Vladislav Andronov, Libor Beránek, František Holešovský, Tomáš Kellner, Michal Koptiš, Jiří Kyncl, Martin Kyncl, Petr Mikeš, Jan Mádl, Martin Nečas, Pavel Novák, Lukáš Pelikán, Zdeněk Pitrmuc, Jan Podaný, Vítězslav Rázek, Michal Slaný, Jiří Sommer, Petr Syrový, Jan Tomíček, Jan Urban, Pavel Zeman, Jan Šimota, Lubomír Štajnochr  Czech Z 5 0P+5C
2153992 Bachelor thesis Ondřej Bartoš, Michal Cihlář, Tomáš Dlouhý, Václav Dostál, Slavomír Entler, Jan Havlík, František Hrdlička, Jan Hrdlička, Michal Kolovratník, Jan Komrska, Jakub Maščuch, Václav Novotný, Jan Opatřil, Lukáš Pilař, Jan Prehradný, Danuše Procházková, Pavel Skopec, Vojtěch Smolík, Jan Syblík, Matěj Vodička, Pavel Zácha, Jan Špale, Jan Štěpánek, Václav Železný  Z 8 0P+8C
2153981 Bachelor thesis Ondřej Bartoš, Michal Cihlář, Tomáš Dlouhý, Václav Dostál, Slavomír Entler, Jan Havlík, František Hrdlička, Jan Hrdlička, Jitka Jeníková, Michal Kolovratník, Jakub Maščuch, Martin Neužil, Václav Novotný, Jan Opatřil, Václav Petr, Jiří Petrák, Petr Pečený, Lukáš Pilař, Pavel Skopec, Stanislav Solnař, Matěj Vodička, Pavel Zácha, Jan Špale, Jan Štěpánek, Václav Železný  Z 8 0P+6C
2333992 Bachelor thesis Bohumír Bednář, Barbora Bryksí Stunová, Tomáš Gurčík, Aleš Herman, Lukáš Holub, Ladislav Kolařík, Marie Kolaříková, Karel Kovanda, Viktor Kreibich, Irena Kubelková, Jiří Kuchař, Jan Kudláček, Vít Novák, Milan Němec, Františka Pešlová, Maxim Puchnin, Pavel Rohan, Jaroslav Skopal, Ondřej Stejskal, Jan Suchánek, František Tatíček, Lukáš Turza, Michal Valeš, Petr Vondrouš, Jan Čermák, Jaroslav Červený, Jan Šanovec, Vladimír Šefrna  Czech Z 8 0P+8C
2323992 Bachelor thesis Jiří Cejp, Ladislav Cvrček, Jakub Horník, Jakub Horváth, Pavlína Hájková, Jiří Janovec, Zdeňka Jeníková, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Vladimír Mára, Lucie Pilsová, Jana Sobotová, Taťana Vacková, Elena Čižmárová, Jan Čížek  Z 8 0P+8C
2343993 Bachelor thesis Vladislav Andronov, Libor Beránek, František Holešovský, Tomáš Kellner, Michal Koptiš, Jiří Kyncl, Martin Kyncl, Petr Mikeš, Jan Mádl, Martin Nečas, Pavel Novák, Lukáš Pelikán, Zdeněk Pitrmuc, Jan Podaný, Vítězslav Rázek, Michal Slaný, Jiří Sommer, Petr Syrový, Jan Tomíček, Jan Urban, Pavel Zeman, Jan Šimota, Lubomír Štajnochr  Czech Z 5 0P+6C *
E133992 Bachelor´s Thesis Daniel Hadraba, Jana Jandová, Jana Jandová, František Lopot, Roman Uhlíř, Václav Čvančara  English Z 8 0P+8C
E323992 Bachelor´s Thesis Jan Cvrček, Stanislav Krum, Jana Sobotová  English Z 8 0P+8C
E123992 Bachelor´s Thesis Michal Schmirler  English Z 8 0P+8C
E213992 Bachelor´s Thesis Petr Hatschbach  English Z 8 0P+8C *
E163992 Bachelor´s Thesis Martin Barták, Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, Jiří Hemerka, Ondřej Hojer, Miroslav Kučera, Miloš Lain, Roman Vavřička, Pavel Vybíral, Vojtěch Zavřel, Petr Zelenský, Vladimír Zmrhal, Vladimír Šulc  English Z 8 0P+8C 6
E153992 Bachelor´s Thesis Ondřej Bartoš, Tomáš Dlouhý, Matěj Vodička  English Z 8 0P+8C
E333992 Bachelor´s Thesis Aleš Herman, Ladislav Kolařík  English Z 8 0P+8C
E373992 Bachelor´s Thesis Vladimír Hlaváč, Lubomír Musálek, Šárka Němcová  English Z 8 0P+8C *
2113017 Basic of Engineering Experimentals Karel Doubrava, Pavel Steinbauer, Václav Uruba  Czech Z 3 2P+1C *
2013066 Basics of Stochastics Gejza Dohnal  Z 2 0P+2C *
2162023 Basics of alternative energy sources Tomáš Matuška  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C+0L *
2161586 Basics of district heating Tomáš Matuška  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
E183009 Biofuels and Bioproducts from Wastes Lukáš Krátký  English Z 2 0P+2C
2321079 Biomaterials and Biotolerance Ladislav Cvrček, František Denk, Hana Jelínek Šourková, Jan Krčil, Jan Čížek  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C
W12G001 Biothermodynamics   ZK 3P+0C Z,L
2222092 Branch Project Milan Dvořák, Jakub Valenta  Czech KZ 4 0P+6C *
2383051 Branch Project - Management and Economics Vladimír Brdek  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+0L
2022121 Branch Project I Zuzana Budinská, Petr Vlčák  KZ 2 0P+2C
E322121 Branch Project I. Stanislav Krum, Jana Sobotová  English KZ 2 0P+2C
E152121 Branch Project I. Ondřej Bartoš, Jan Havlík, Martin Neužil, Václav Novotný, Pavel Skopec, Matěj Vodička  English KZ 2 0P+2C
E342121 Branch Project I. Jan Podaný  English KZ 2 0P+2C
E162121 Branch Project I. Jiří Bašta, Miroslav Kučera, Vladimír Zmrhal  English KZ 2 0P+2C 5
E132121 Branch Project I. František Lopot  English KZ 2 0P+2C
E372121 Branch Project I. Vladimír Hlaváč, Lubomír Musálek  English KZ 2 0P+2C
2342121 Branch Project I. Jan Šimota  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
2152121 Branch Project I. Ondřej Bartoš, Michal Cihlář, Tomáš Dlouhý, Slavomír Entler, Zdeněk Funda, Jan Havlík, Jan Hrdlička, Michal Kolovratník, Jakub Maščuch, Kristýna Michaliková, Marek Nedoma, Martin Neužil, Václav Novotný, Jan Opatřil, Jan Prehradný, Danuše Procházková, Pavel Skopec, Jan Syblík, Matěj Vodička, Pavel Zácha, Jan Špale, Václav Železný  KZ 2 0P+2C
2222121 Branch Project I. Karel Barák, Jiří Brabec, Jan Klesa, Jaroslav Kousal, Jaromír Kučera, Jiří Teichman, Jakub Valenta, Tomáš Čenský  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
2132121 Branch Project I. Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Daniel Hadraba, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Martin Janda, Jana Jandová, Josef Kamenický, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Martin Machač, Jiří Mrázek, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Ondřej Štoček, Marek Štádler  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
2212121 Branch Project I. Gabriela Achtenová, Jan Baněček, Petr Bauer, Vít Beránek, Ivan Bortel, Vít Doleček, Vojtěch Dybala, Miloslav Emrich, Tomáš Fridrichovský, Petr Hatschbach, Tomáš Heptner, Jolana Heřmanová, Jindřich Hořenín, Michal Jasný, Václav Jirovský, Jan Kalivoda, Jaroslav Kaněra, Lukáš Kazda, Vojtěch Klír, Josef Kolář, Jan Macek, Bohumil Mareš, Antonín Mikulec, Josef Morkus, Lukáš Pacoň, Jiří Pakosta, Branko Remek, Jakub Seidl, Václav Tajzich, Michal Takáts, Radek Tichánek, Rastislav Toman, Michal Vašíček, Michal Vojtíšek, Jiří Vávra, Oldřich Vítek, Václav Zoul, Libor Červenka, Martin Ševčík, Marcel Škarohlíd  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C *
2372121 Branch Project I. Jaroslav Bušek, Matouš Cejnek, Jan Chyský, Vladimír Hlaváč, Jan Hošek, Jakub Jura, Matěj Kuře, Martin Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Cyril Oswald, Pavel Trnka  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
2162121 Branch Project I. Roman Vavřička, Vladimír Zmrhal  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C 5
2382121 Branch Project I. Vladimír Brdek, Barbora Stieberová, Ladislav Vaniš  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
E122121 Branch Project I., Department of Fluid Dynamics and Thermodynamics Michal Schmirler  English KZ 2 0P+2C
2122121 Branch Project I., Department of Fluid Dynamics and Thermodynamics Michal Schmirler, Hana Schmirlerová, Pavel Sláma, Jakub Suchý, Viktor Syrovátka  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
E122122 Branch Project II. Michal Schmirler  English KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
E212122 Branch Project II. Petr Hatschbach  English KZ 4 0P+4C+0L *
E322122 Branch Project II. Stanislav Krum  English KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
E152122 Branch Project II. Ondřej Bartoš, Jan Havlík, Pavel Skopec, Matěj Vodička  English KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
E162122 Branch Project II. Roman Vavřička, Vladimír Zmrhal  English KZ 4 0P+4C+0L 6
E132122 Branch Project II. Daniel Hadraba, František Lopot, Roman Uhlíř, Václav Čvančara  English KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
E372122 Branch Project II. Vladimír Hlaváč, Lubomír Musálek, Šárka Němcová  English KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2112122 Branch Project II. Michal Bartošák, Karel Doubrava, Milan Dvořák, Vilém Klepač, Jiří Kuželka, Tomáš Mareš, Martin Nesládek, Ctirad Novotný, Zdeněk Padovec, Milan Růžička, Karel Vítek, Jan Řezníček, Miroslav Španiel  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2152222 Branch Project II.   Czech KZ 8 0P+4C+0L
2132222 Branch Project II. Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Daniel Hadraba, Jan Hoidekr, Martin Janda, Jana Jandová, Jana Jandová, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Martin Machač, Jiří Mrázek, Jiří Mrázek, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Václav Čvančara, Marek Štádler  Czech KZ 8 0P+4C+0L
2022122 Branch Project II. Zuzana Budinská  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2352122 Branch Project II. Vladimír Andrlík, Michal Fürbacher, Tomáš Krannich  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2122122 Branch Project II. Michal Schmirler, Hana Schmirlerová, Pavel Sláma, Jakub Suchý, Viktor Syrovátka  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2012122 Branch Project II. Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Jaroslav Fořt, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Marta Hlavová, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Radka Keslerová, Ivana Linkeová, Olga Majlingová, Tomáš Neustupa, Vladimír Prokop, Marek Pátý, Petr Sváček, Jan Valášek  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L *
2382122 Branch Project II. Vladimír Brdek, František Freiberg, Jan Horejc, Michal Kavan, Jan Lhota, Václav Pilík, Pavel Scholz, Barbora Stieberová, Štěpánka Uličná, Ladislav Vaniš, Miroslav Žilka  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2162122 Branch Project II. Martin Barták, Roman Vavřička, Vojtěch Zavřel, Vladimír Zmrhal  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L 6
2212122 Branch Project II. Gabriela Achtenová, Jan Baněček, Vít Beránek, Ivan Bortel, Vít Doleček, Vojtěch Dybala, Miloslav Emrich, Tomáš Fridrichovský, Petr Hatschbach, Tomáš Heptner, Jolana Heřmanová, Jindřich Hořenín, Václav Jirovský, Jan Kalivoda, Jaroslav Kaněra, Lukáš Kazda, Vojtěch Klír, Josef Kolář, Jan Macek, Bohumil Mareš, Antonín Mikulec, Josef Morkus, Lukáš Pacoň, Jiří Pakosta, Branko Remek, Ladislav Rus, Jakub Seidl, Václav Tajzich, Michal Takáts, Radek Tichánek, Rastislav Toman, Michal Vašíček, Michal Vojtíšek, Oldřich Vítek, Václav Zoul, Libor Červenka  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L *
2152122 Branch Project II. Ondřej Bartoš, Michal Cihlář, Tomáš Dlouhý, Slavomír Entler, Jan Havlík, Jan Hrdlička, Michal Kolovratník, Jakub Maščuch, Martin Neužil, Václav Novotný, Jan Opatřil, Jan Prehradný, Danuše Procházková, Pavel Skopec, Jan Syblík, Matěj Vodička, Pavel Zácha, Jan Špale, Václav Železný  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2342122 Branch Project II. Tomáš Kellner, Jiří Kyncl, Martin Kyncl  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2222122 Branch Project II. Karel Barák, Jiří Brabec, Jan Klesa, Jaroslav Kousal, Jiří Teichman, Jakub Valenta, Tomáš Čenský  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2132122 Branch Project II. Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Josef Grill, Daniel Hadraba, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Martin Janda, Jana Jandová, Jana Jandová, Josef Kamenický, Antonín Kanaval, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Václav Čvančara, Marek Štádler  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2182122 Branch Project II. Tomáš Jirout, Lukáš Krátký, Jiří Moravec, Jan Skočilas, Stanislav Solnař, Jaromír Štancl, Radek Šulc  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2322122 Branch Project II. Matěj Buřil, Jiří Cejp, Ladislav Cvrček, Ludmila Džuberová, Jakub Horník, Jakub Horváth, Jiří Janovec, Zdeňka Jeníková, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Vladimír Mára, Lucie Pilsová, Jan Sezemský, Jana Sobotová, Jan Walter, Vojtěch Zástava, Elena Čižmárová, Jan Čížek  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2372122 Branch Project II. Jaroslav Bušek, Matouš Cejnek, Jan Chyský, Vladimír Hlaváč, Jan Hošek, Jakub Jura, Matěj Kuře, Martin Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Šárka Němcová, Cyril Oswald, Pavel Trnka, Stanislav Vrána  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
E162993 Branch Project III. Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, Vladimír Zmrhal, Vladimír Šulc  English KZ 5 0P+5C 7
2162993 Branch Project III. Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, Miroslav Kučera, Miloš Lain, Tomáš Matuška, Roman Vavřička, Pavel Vybíral, Vojtěch Zavřel, Petr Zelenský, Vladimír Zmrhal  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C 7
E332121 Branch project I Aleš Herman  English KZ 2 0P+2C
E312121 Branch project I. Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  English KZ 2 0P+2C *
2312121 Branch project I. Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C *
2332121 Branch project I. Bohumír Bednář, Barbora Bryksí Stunová, Tomáš Gurčík, Aleš Herman, Lukáš Holub, Ladislav Kolařík, Marie Kolaříková, Viktor Kreibich, Jiří Kuchař, Jan Kudláček, Vít Novák, Milan Němec, Maxim Puchnin, Pavel Rohan, František Tatíček, Jan Čermák, Jaroslav Červený  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
2313120 Branch project I. (for Branch subject I.) Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z 4 0P+4C
2312122 Branch project II. Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L *
2332122 Branch project II. Aleš Herman, Ladislav Kolařík, Zdeněk Kopanica, Viktor Kreibich, Jiří Kuchař, František Tatíček  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C+0L
2383062 Budget and Project Economic Assessment Vojtěch Hlinák, Václav Kalina, Václav Michalec, Miroslav Žilka  Czech Z 2 1P+2C *
E163045 Building and HVAC Systems Simulation Martin Barták, Jindřich Boháč, Joannes Hensen, David Staněk, Vojtěch Zavřel, Petr Zelenský  English KZ 3 1P+2C 2
2386037 Business Financing František Freiberg  Czech Z 3 0P+2C L
2382052 Business and Management Jan Horejc, Petr Žemlička, Miroslav Žilka  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C *
W38OZ002 Bussiness and Innovation Strategies František Freiberg, Jan Hušek, Michal Kavan  ZK 52P+26C
2224001 CAD Systems in Aircraft Design I Tomáš Sommer  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+3C Z
2224003 CAD Systems in Aircraft Design II Jakub Valenta  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+3C L
W33O009 CAD/CAM/CAE in Metalworking Processes   ZK 4P+1C Z
W33OZ006 CAD/CAM/CAE in Metalworking Processes Stanislav Rusz, František Tatíček  ZK 52P+26C
2226011 CATIA in Aeronautical Applications I. Tomáš Kostroun  Czech Z 3 0P+3C Z
2226012 CATIA in Aeronautical Applications II. Tomáš Kostroun  Czech Z 3 0P+3C L
2162015 CFD for Heating, Ventilation and Air-Conditioning Martin Barták  Czech KZ 4 1P+2C
2152050 CFD for Thermal Engineering I Martin Barták, Jana Novotná, Pavel Zácha, Václav Železný  Czech KZ 4 1P+2C
2346018 CNC machining practical class Jan Tomíček  Czech Z 2 0P+0C+2L *
W16OZ002 CONTROL OF HVAC Jiří Bašta  ZK 65P+13C
2313028 Career in Engineering Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
2331506 Casting and Forming Technology Aleš Herman, František Tatíček, Jindřich Zeman  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C *
2221213 Celestial Mechanics and Astrodynamics Ondřej Hladík, Jaroslav Kousal, Jiří Teichman  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C
2181116 Chemical production lines Vojtěch Bělohlav, Radek Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C
2182019 Chemistry Vojtěch Bělohlav, Martin Dostál, Jan Skočilas, Stanislav Solnař, Radek Šulc  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C 1
E182019 Chemistry Jaromír Štancl  English KZ 3 2P+1C *
W16O006 Classification of Powders and Particle Size Measurement Jiří Hemerka  Czech ZK 3P+3C Z,L
2151562 Combustion and Boilers Tomáš Dlouhý, Pavel Skopec  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C
2383009 Communication and Dealing with People Jan Horejc  Czech Z 2 1P+1C *
2011078 Complex Number Functions and Integral and Discrete Transforms in Applications Jan Halama  Czech ZK 3 2P+1C
W32TZ002 Composites and Surfaces Ladislav Cvrček, Petr Špatenka  ZK 65P
W12T003 Compressible Fluid Flow Pavel Šafařík  ZK 4P+0C L
E181107 Computational Fluid Dynamics Marek Pátý  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
W12O004 Computational Fluid Dynamics Tomáš Hyhlík, Pavel Šafařík  ZK 3P+0C Z,L
2121044 Computational Fluid Dynamics Tomáš Hyhlík, Michal Schmirler, Tomáš Čenský  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C
2121043 Computational Fluid Mechanics Tomáš Hyhlík  Czech ZK 4 3P+0C *
2211043 Computational Methods and Testing of Ralway Vehicles Tomáš Heptner, Jan Kalivoda, Ladislav Rus  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C *
2211058 Computational Methods of Transport Machinery Jan Kalivoda, Ladislav Rus, Radek Tichánek, Michal Vašíček, Václav Zoul  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C *
E012037 Computer Graphics Ivana Linkeová, Nikola Pajerová  English KZ 3 1P+1C *
2012037 Computer Graphics Jaroslav Cibulka, Martin Hanek, Marta Hlavová, Jiří Holman, Jan Karel, Ivana Linkeová, Nikola Pajerová  Czech KZ 3 1P+1C *
2371709 Computer Simulation Models Jaroslav Bušek, Tomáš Vyhlídal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2382145 Computer modelling and simulation in manufacturing Jan Horejc, Pavel Scholz  Czech KZ 4 1P+3C
2312024 Computer vision and virtual reality Václav Bauma, Ivo Bukovský, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  Czech KZ 1 2P+0C
2216005 Conceptual design of Rail Vehicles Jan Kalivoda, Jiří Pohl  Z 2 1P+1C Z
E011018 Constructive Geometry Martin Hanek, Marta Hlavová, Ivana Linkeová, Vladimír Prokop, David Trdlička  English Z,ZK 5 3P+2C
2011018 Constructive Geometry Jaroslav Cibulka, Jan Halama, Martin Hanek, Marta Hlavová, Milana Kittlerová, Ivana Linkeová, Nikola Pajerová, Vladimír Prokop, David Trdlička  Z,ZK 5 3P+2C 1
2111083 Continuum Mechanics Jiří Plešek, Jan Řezníček, Miroslav Španiel  Czech ZK 4 3P+0C *
2111019 Continuum Mechanics Jiří Plešek, Jan Řezníček, Miroslav Španiel  Czech ZK 5 3P+0C *
W31OZ008 Control by Artificial Intelligence Václav Bauma, Ivo Bukovský, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 26P+52C
2161087 Control of HVAC Systems Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
W35OZ002 Control of Hydraulic Systems Antonín Bubák  Czech ZK 65P+13C
2312021 Controlled Active Structures Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C *
E141055 Controlled Electrical Drives Jaroslav Novák, Lukáš Novák, Zdeněk Novák  English Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
2141055 Controlled Electrical Drives Jaroslav Novák, Lukáš Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Zuzana Sedlecká  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
W31OZ006 Controlled Mechanical Systems Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 26P+52C
2311078 Controlled Mechanical Systems Václav Bauma, Zdeněk Neusser, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C *
2312027 Controlled Mechanical Systems II. Václav Bauma, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C *
W31OZ007 Controlled Vibration Suppression Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 26P+52C
2312017 Controlled mechanical systems I. Václav Bauma, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  Czech KZ 3 3P+0C *
2161024 Cooling in Environmental Engineering Vladimír Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C 3
E161024 Cooling in Environmental Engineering Vladimír Šulc  English Z,ZK 4 3P+1C 4
W33OZ002 Corrosion and Anti-Corrosion Protection of Materials Viktor Kreibich, Jiří Kuchař, Jan Kudláček  ZK 52P+26C
2322056 Corrosion- and creep-resistant materials Jakub Horváth, Jiří Janovec  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C *
2221219 Cosmic space Jaroslav Kousal, Jiří Teichman, Michal Václavík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
2381068 Cost Accounting Theodor Beran, Ladislav Vaniš  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2381115 Cost and Financial Controlling František Freiberg, Olga Heralová  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C
2041066 Czech - Bachelor Exam Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  ZK 2 0P+2C *
E045026 Czech - Lower Intermediate Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková  English KZ 2 0P+2C
E045025 Czech - Lower Intermediate Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková  English KZ 2 0P+2C
2043086 Czech - Preparatory Course Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková  Z 2 0P+2C *
2041067 Czech Language (UA - Ukraine) Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech ZK 10 130B
E045019 Czech Language for Beginners I Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová  English KZ 2 0P+2C
E045020 Czech for Beginners II Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková  English KZ 2 0P+2C
W04J005 Czech for PhD students Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech ZK 02C Z,L
2041086 Czech- Master Exam Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková  ZK 1 0P+0C *
W18OZ004 DESIGN AND BILANCING OF PRODUCTION LINES Lukáš Krátký, Radek Šulc  ZK 65P+13C
W15OZ009 DESIGN AND ECONOMY OF POWER PLANTS Tomáš Dlouhý  ZK 65P+13C
W18OZ002 DESIGN OF PROCESS EQUIPMENT Lukáš Krátký  ZK 65P+13C
W31OZ001 Data Analysis and Computational Intelligence Václav Bauma, Ivo Bukovský, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 39P+39C
E371090 Database and Knowledge Systems Jiří Bíla, Vladimír Hlaváč  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2371090 Database and Knowledge Systems Jiří Bíla, Vladimír Hlaváč  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2371079 Database and Knowledge Systems Jiří Bíla, Vladimír Hlaváč  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
E371079 Database and Knowledge-based Systems Jiří Bíla, Vladimír Hlaváč  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2122092 Department Project Michal Schmirler  KZ 4 0P+6C *
2112092 Department Project Matej Daniel, Milan Dvořák, Lukáš Horný, Milan Růžička, Miroslav Španiel  KZ 4 0P+6C *
2312092 Department project Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech KZ 4 0P+6C *
2211045 Desig of Car Bodies and Frames Michal Vašíček  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C *
E133025 Design Daniel Hadraba, František Lopot  English Z 4 0P+4C *
2133025 Design Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Jiří Houkal, Jana Jandová, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Marek Štádler  Czech Z 4 0P+4C *
E111069 Design Against Fatigue Jan Papuga, Miroslav Španiel  English Z,ZK 2 1P+1C *
E331075 Design Consideration Aleš Herman  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2331075 Design Consideration Bohumír Bednář, Aleš Herman, Pavel Novák, František Tatíček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2163033 Design IB I. Martin Barták, Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, Jiří Hemerka, Miroslav Kučera, Miloš Lain, Tomáš Matuška, Roman Vavřička, Pavel Vybíral, Vojtěch Zavřel, Vladimír Zmrhal, Vladimír Šulc  Czech Z 6 0P+4C *
W36OZ004 Design Matters for Fine Mechanics, Optics, and Medical Applications Jan Hošek  ZK 52P+26C
2151081 Design and Economy of Power Plants Tomáš Dlouhý, Lukáš Pilař  English Z,ZK 4 3P+1C+0L 10
2181110 Design and operation of production lines Tomáš Jirout, Jiří Moravec, Michal Netušil, Jaromír Štancl  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C
2353044 Design and simulation of production machines Josef Kekula, Petr Kolář, Tomáš Lazák, Matěj Sulitka  Z 5 0P+5C
2356011 Design in Machine Construction Matěj Sulitka  Z 3 1P+2C L
E371137 Design of Information Systems Matouš Cejnek, Jakub Jura, Martin Vitoušek  English Z,ZK 4 1P+0C+2L *
2371137 Design of Information Systems Matouš Cejnek, Jakub Jura, Martin Vitoušek  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+2C *
2361097 Design of Instruments Jan Hošek  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2151117 Design of Power Facilities Lukáš Pilař  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2211052 Design of Railway Vehicles Tomáš Heptner, Josef Kolář  Czech ZK 4 4P+0C *
2163002 Design of Refrigeration Circuits Vladimír Šulc  Czech Z 3 1P+1C+0L L
2131120 Design of Steel Structures Martin Dub, Zdeněk Češpíro  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C *
E331076 Design of Surface Treatment Jan Kudláček  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
E211106 Design of Tools and Plastic Parts Gabriela Achtenová, Yann Marco  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C *
2221235 Design of aircraft engines I Jan Klesa  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C
2221238 Design of aircraft engines II Jan Klesa  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C+0L
E361006 Design of optomechanical instruments Šárka Němcová  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
2361006 Design of optomechanical instruments Šárka Němcová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
2331077 Design of surface treatments Jan Kudláček  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
2211046 Design of vehicle chassis Gabriela Achtenová, Jan Baněček, Marek Bous, Michal Jasný, Daniel Lukáš, Jiří Pakosta, Václav Tajzich  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C *
2216045 Developement of vehicles and engines Branko Remek  Z 2 0P+2C 2
2025008 Diagnostics of the Surface Properties of Materials Petr Vlčák  KZ 3 2P+1C
2181701 Diffusion Separation Processes Vojtěch Bělohlav, Radek Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1.7C+0.3L *
2181507 Diffusion separation equipment Vojtěch Bělohlav, Radek Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
E163000 Diploma Project Martin Barták, Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, Ondřej Hojer, Miroslav Kučera, Miloš Lain, Tomáš Matuška, Roman Vavřička, Pavel Vybíral, Vojtěch Zavřel, Petr Zelenský, Vladimír Zmrhal, Vladimír Šulc  English Z 16 0P+10C 4
2113998 Diploma Project Michal Bartošák, Karel Doubrava, Lukáš Horný, Jiří Kuželka, Tomáš Mareš, Martin Nesládek, Ctirad Novotný, Zdeněk Padovec, Jan Papuga, Milan Růžička, Karel Vítek, Jan Řezníček, Miroslav Španiel  Czech Z 10 0P+10C *
2223998 Diploma Project Karel Barák, Jiří Brabec, Denis Hermann, Jan Klesa, Jaroslav Kousal, Jaromír Kučera, Svatomír Slavík, Jiří Teichman, Robert Theiner, Ondřej Uher, Jakub Valenta, Tomáš Čenský  Czech Z 10 0P+10C+0L *
2353998 Diploma Project Vladimír Andrlík, Jan Brajer, Antonín Bubák, David Burian, Štěpán Chládek, Štěpán Fiala, Michal Fürbacher, Otakar Horejš, Miroslav Janota, Josef Kekula, Petr Kolář, Jan Koubek, Tomáš Krannich, Martin Mareš, Jan Moravec, Lukáš Novotný, Jan Smolík, Eduard Stach, Michal Stejskal, Matěj Sulitka, Petr Vavruška, Jaroslav Červenka, Jiří Švéda  Z 10 0P+10C+0L *
2383995 Diploma Project Theodor Beran, Vladimír Brdek, František Freiberg, Jan Horejc, Michal Kavan, Jan Lhota, Václav Pilík, Pavel Scholz, Barbora Stieberová, Štěpánka Uličná, Ladislav Vaniš, Petr Žemlička, Miroslav Žilka  Czech Z 20 0P+10C Z
2163000 Diploma Project Martin Barták, Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, František Drkal, Jiří Hemerka, Miroslav Kučera, Miloš Lain, Tomáš Matuška, Roman Vavřička, Pavel Vybíral, Vojtěch Zavřel, Petr Zelenský, Vladimír Zmrhal, Vladimír Šulc  Czech Z 16 0P+10C 4
2013998 Diploma Thesis Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Jaroslav Fořt, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Jiří Holman, Jan Karel, Ivana Linkeová, Vladimír Prokop, Petr Sváček, Jan Valášek  Z 10 0P+10C
2153988 Diploma Thesis Václav Dostál, Jana Novotná, Jan Prehradný, Jana Ziegelheimová, Pavel Zácha, Jan Štěpánek  Czech Z 8 0P+7C *
2153998 Diploma Thesis   Czech Z 10 0P+10C *
2123998 Diploma Thesis Tomáš Hyhlík, Michal Schmirler, Hana Schmirlerová  Czech Z 10 0P+10C *
E213996 Diploma Work Gabriela Achtenová, Ivan Bortel, Vít Doleček, Petr Hatschbach, Jindřich Hořenín, Michal Jasný, Václav Jirovský, Jaroslav Kaněra, Lukáš Kazda, Vojtěch Klír, Jan Macek, Pavel Mindl, Josef Morkus, Jiří Novák, Lukáš Pacoň, Zbyněk Syrovátka, Radek Tichánek, Rastislav Toman, Michal Vojtíšek, Jiří Vávra, Oldřich Vítek  English Z 20 0P+20C
2313998 Diploma project Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Z 10 0P+10C+0L *
2323000 Diploma project Jiří Cejp, Ladislav Cvrček, Jakub Horník, Jakub Horváth, Pavlína Hájková, Jiří Janovec, Zdeňka Jeníková, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Vladimír Mára, Lucie Pilsová, Jana Sobotová, Taťana Vacková, Petr Zuna, Elena Čižmárová, Jan Čížek, Petr Špatenka  Czech Z 20 0P+10C
2213000 Diploma project Gabriela Achtenová, Jan Baněček, Petr Bauer, Ivan Bortel, Vít Doleček, Miloslav Emrich, Tomáš Fridrichovský, Petr Hatschbach, Tomáš Heptner, Jolana Heřmanová, Jindřich Hořenín, Michal Jasný, Václav Jirovský, Jan Kalivoda, Jaroslav Kaněra, Josef Kazda, Lukáš Kazda, Vojtěch Klír, Josef Kolář, Jan Macek, Bohumil Mareš, Antonín Mikulec, Josef Morkus, Lukáš Pacoň, Jiří Pakosta, Branko Remek, Ladislav Rus, Jakub Seidl, Václav Tajzich, Michal Takáts, Radek Tichánek, Rastislav Toman, Michal Vašíček, Michal Vojtíšek, Jiří Vávra, Oldřich Vítek, Václav Zoul, Libor Červenka, Marcel Škarohlíd  Czech Z 16 0P+16C *
2183000 Diploma project Vojtěch Bělohlav, Martin Dostál, Tomáš Jirout, Lukáš Krátký, Jiří Moravec, Karel Petera, Jan Skočilas, Stanislav Solnař, Jaromír Štancl, Radek Šulc  Czech Z 16 0P+16C
2133000 Diploma project Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Daniel Hadraba, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Martin Janda, Jana Jandová, Jana Jandová, Josef Kamenický, Antonín Kanaval, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Martin Machač, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Václav Čvančara, Marek Štádler  Czech Z 16 0P+16C L
2343000 Diploma project Vladislav Andronov, Libor Beránek, František Holešovský, Tomáš Kellner, Michal Koptiš, Jiří Kyncl, Martin Kyncl, Petr Mikeš, Jan Mádl, Martin Nečas, Pavel Novák, Lukáš Pelikán, Zdeněk Pitrmuc, Jan Podaný, Vítězslav Rázek, Michal Slaný, Jiří Sommer, Petr Syrový, Jan Tomíček, Jan Urban, Pavel Zeman, Jan Šimota, Lubomír Štajnochr  Z 20 0P+10C
E373990 Diploma thesis Vladimír Hlaváč, Jan Hošek, Šárka Němcová, Tomáš Vyhlídal  English Z 15 0P+10C *
2373990 Diploma thesis Matouš Cejnek, Vladimír Hlaváč, Milan Hofreiter, Jakub Jura, Michal Kuchař, Martin Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Šárka Němcová, Pavel Trnka, Stanislav Vrána  Czech Z 15 0P+10C *
2333000 Diploma thesis Bohumír Bednář, Barbora Bryksí Stunová, Tomáš Gurčík, Aleš Herman, Lukáš Holub, Ladislav Kolařík, Marie Kolaříková, Viktor Kreibich, Irena Kubelková, Jiří Kuchař, Jan Kudláček, Vít Novák, Milan Němec, Maxim Puchnin, Pavel Rohan, František Tatíček, Jan Čermák, Jaroslav Červený  Z 20 0P+10C
2151118 Distributed Energy Michal Kolovratník, Jakub Maščuch  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2151131 Distributed energy Systems II. Michal Kolovratník, Jakub Maščuch  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
2151133 Distributed energy systems I. Michal Kolovratník, Jakub Maščuch, Václav Novotný, Jan Špale  Z,ZK 5 3P+2C
W16O011 District Heating Tomáš Matuška  Czech ZK 3P+3C Z,L
2351121 Drives of Production Machines - Servomechanisms I Vojtěch Matyska, Jan Moravec  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1L *
2351123 Drives of Production Machines - Servomechanisms III. Vojtěch Matyska, Lukáš Novotný, Jiří Švéda  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1L *
2211146 Drives of Railway Vehicles Josef Kolář  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C *
W16G002 Dynamic Simulations of Energy Systems Tomáš Matuška  Czech ZK 3P+3C Z
2111031 Dynamic Strength and Durability Michal Bartošák, Martin Nesládek, Jan Papuga, Milan Růžička  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2111079 Dynamic Strength and Durability Michal Bartošák, Veronika Drátovská, Martin Nesládek, Jan Papuga, Milan Růžička  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C Z
W31TZ001 Dynamics of Machines Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 65P
2311077 Dynamics of Vehicles Václav Bauma, Jan Pelikán, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C *
W15OZ002 ECOLOGICAL ASPECTS OF ENERGY Jan Hrdlička  ZK 78P
W18OZ001 ENGINEERING RHEOLOGY Tomáš Jirout, Jan Skočilas  ZK 52P+26C
W16OZ003 ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING Jiří Bašta  ZK 52P+26C
2007584 ERASMUS stage   Z 1
2151136 Ecology of energy equipment Jan Hrdlička, Matěj Vodička  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
W38TZ001 Economic Theory of Industrial Enterprise Management and Systems Theodor Beran, František Freiberg  ZK 65P
2381149 Economic and environmental modeling in technics Barbora Stieberová, Miroslav Žilka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
W31OZ002 Efficient Algorithms for Multibody Systems Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 26P+52C
E141120 Electric Accessories of ICE Jan Chyský, Lukáš Novák, Viktor Novák  English Z,ZK 3 2P+0C+1L Z
2141504 Electric Circuits and Electronics Miroslav Cerman, Jan Chyský, Pavel Mrzena, Lubomír Musálek, Jaroslav Novák, Lukáš Novák, Martin Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Stanislava Papežová, Zuzana Sedlecká, Oleg Sivkov, Josef Vlček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
2146047 Electric Machines and Drives - Seminar Lubomír Musálek, Libor Straka  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
E141504 Electrical Circuits and Electronics Jan Chyský, Lubomír Musálek, Lukáš Novák, Martin Novák, Oleg Sivkov, Josef Vlček  English Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
2146046 Electrical Circuits and Electronics - Seminary Lubomír Musálek, Lukáš Novák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
W14OZ002 Electrical Drives Jaroslav Novák  ZK 78P
W14O001 Electrical Drives Jaroslav Novák  ZK 6P+0C Z,L
2142027 Electrical Engineering for Applied Mechanics Stanislava Papežová  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C+1L *
2142028 Electrical Engineering for Mechatronics Jan Chyský, Zdeněk Novák  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C+1L *
E141505 Electrical Machines and Drives Jan Chyský, Mohammad Hedar, Lubomír Musálek, Lukáš Novák, Martin Novák, Zuzana Sedlecká, Oleg Sivkov, Josef Vlček  English Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
E141506 Electrical Transfer of Signals Lubomír Musálek, Zdeněk Novák  English Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+1L *
2141506 Electrical Transpher of Signals Lubomír Musálek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+1L *
2141505 Electrical machines and drives Miroslav Cerman, Jan Chyský, Lubomír Musálek, Jaroslav Novák, Lukáš Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Zuzana Sedlecká, Oleg Sivkov, Michael Valášek, Josef Vlček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
2141019 Electromechanical Systems in Transport and Mechanical Engineering Jan Chyský, Jaroslav Novák, Lukáš Novák, Zdeněk Novák  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+0C+1L
E141075 Embedded Systems Jan Chyský, Zdeněk Novák  English Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+2L *
E141005 Embedded Systems Jan Chyský, Zdeněk Novák  English Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+2L *
2141075 Embedded Systems Jan Chyský, Lukáš Novák, Zdeněk Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+2L *
2141005 Embedded systems Jan Chyský, Lukáš Novák, Zdeněk Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+2L 8
2162065 Energy Performance of Buildings and Systems Tomáš Matuška  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C 3
2151145 Energy Sources Jan Havlík, Jan Hrdlička, Lukáš Pilař  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2151135 Energy audit and legislation František Hrdlička, Lukáš Pilař  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
2151703 Energy conversion of biomass Michael Dvořák, Jan Hrdlička  Z,ZK 4 3P+1C
W15OZ003 Energy conversion of biomass Jan Hrdlička  ZK 65P+13C
2152063 Energy measurement Jan Hrdlička, Pavel Skopec, Matěj Vodička  KZ 4 1P+2L
2151129 Energy sources and conversions Ondřej Bartoš, Guk Chol Jun, Michal Kolovratník, Marek Nedoma, Václav Novotný, Petr Pečený, Albert Vocel, Jan Špale  Z,ZK 5 3P+2C
W37OZ002 Engineering Applications of Time Delay Systém Theory Tomáš Vyhlídal  ZK 78P
E132031 Engineering Design I. Martin Dub, Jan Hoidekr, František Lopot  English KZ 3 1P+2C Z
2132031 Engineering Design I. Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Josef Kamenický, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Martin Machač, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Ondřej Štoček, Marek Štádler  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C 1
E131002 Engineering Design II Martin Dub, Martin Havlíček, František Lopot  English Z,ZK 4 2P+3C 2
2131002 Engineering Design II Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Josef Grill, Daniel Hadraba, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Jana Jandová, Jana Jandová, Josef Kamenický, Antonín Kanaval, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Václav Čvančara, Marek Štádler  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+3C 2
E131023 Engineering Design II. Martin Dub  English Z,ZK 5 2P+3C 2
E133013 Engineering Design III. Jan Hoidekr, František Lopot  English Z 2 0P+2C *
2133013 Engineering Design III. Jan Hoidekr, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř  Z 2 0P+2C Z
E133014 Engineering Design IV. Jan Hoidekr, František Lopot  English Z 2 0P+2C+0L *
2133014 Engineering Design IV. Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot  Z 2 0P+2C L
2381107 Engineering Ergonomy Jan Horejc, Ladislav Vaniš  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
E372050 Engineering Psychology Martin Cahyna, Jakub Jura, Sára Strakošová, Pavel Trnka  English KZ 3 1P+0C+1L *
2376009 Engineering Psychology Jakub Jura, Pavel Trnka  Z 2 0P+0C+2L *
2372050 Engineering Psychology Jakub Jura, Sára Strakošová, Pavel Trnka  Czech KZ 3 1P+0C+1L *
2383066 Engineering economics Jan Lhota  Czech Z 3 2P+1C+0L
2381148 Engineering statistics Barbora Stieberová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
2046074 English - Advanced Veronika Kratochvílová, Michele Le Blanc, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2046075 English - Advanced Veronika Kratochvílová, Michele Le Blanc, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
2046069 English - Beginners Veronika Kratochvílová, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
2046068 English - Beginners Veronika Kratochvílová, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2046070 English - Lower Intermediate Veronika Kratochvílová, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2046071 English - Lower Intermediate Veronika Kratochvílová, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
2041081 English - Master Exam Veronika Kratochvílová, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  ZK 1 0P+0C *
2043081 English - Preparatory Course / FME Veronika Kratochvílová, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Z 2 0P+2C *
2046072 English - Upper Intermediate Veronika Kratochvílová, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2046073 English - Upper Intermediate Veronika Kratochvílová, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
2046155 English Conversation Michele Le Blanc, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  English Z 2 0P+2C *
2046156 English Conversation Michele Le Blanc, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  English Z 2 0P+2C L
W04J001 English for PhD Students Michele Le Blanc, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech ZK 90 Z,L
2041061 English-Bachelor Exam Veronika Kratochvílová, Michele Le Blanc, Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Hana Volejníková, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech Z,ZK 2 0P+2C *
2381098 Enterprise Finance František Freiberg  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2385003 Entrepreneurship for Engineers Jan Horejc, Petr Žemlička, Miroslav Žilka  Czech KZ 5 2P+2C *
E161022 Environmental Engineering Roman Vavřička, Vladimír Zmrhal  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L 5
2161022 Environmental Engineering Jiří Bašta  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L 5
W16A004 Environmental Engineering Jiří Bašta  Czech ZK 4P+2C Z,L
2181122 Equipment and technologies for waste treatment Vojtěch Bělohlav, Lukáš Krátký  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C
2181706 Equipment and technologies of plastics and silicate processing Jiří Moravec, Jan Skočilas  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C
2216021 Evolution of Railways and Rail-Bound Transport Tomáš Heptner  Z 2 2P+0C *
W13A001 Experimenal Identification of Properties of Engineering Mechanisms Jan Bečka, František Lopot  ZK 4P+1C Z,L
2224002 Experimental Aerodynamics Zdeněk Pátek, Tomáš Čenský  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
W36OZ003 Experimental Identification of Properties of Machine Mechanisms Jan Hošek, František Lopot  ZK 52P+26C
2162700 Experimental Methods 1 Miroslav Kučera  Czech KZ 4 0P+4L *
E162569 Experimental Methods I. Miroslav Kučera, Tomáš Matuška  English KZ 4 1P+3L 1
2162569 Experimental Methods I. Miroslav Kučera, Tomáš Matuška  Czech KZ 4 1P+3L 1
E162702 Experimental Methods II. Miroslav Kučera  English KZ 4 1P+4L 2
2162702 Experimental Methods II. Miroslav Kučera  Czech KZ 4 1P+4L 2
E211137 Experimental Methods and Measurements Miloslav Emrich, Lukáš Kazda, Vojtěch Klír, Branko Remek, Zbyněk Syrovátka, Michal Takáts, Rastislav Toman, Michal Vojtíšek, Jiří Vávra  English Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+3L Z
W33O002 Experimental Methods and Testing in Forming   ZK 4P+1L Z,L
2211137 Experimental Methods and Testing of Machines Mikuláš Adámek, Petr Bauer, Miloslav Emrich, Petr Hatschbach, Jan Kalivoda, Lukáš Kazda, Lukáš Pacoň, Jiří Pakosta, Branko Remek, Rastislav Toman, Václav Zoul  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+3L *
2221230 Experimental Methods in Aviation and Aircraft Testing Tomáš Čenský  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
W34OZ001 Experimental Methods in Cutting Jan Mádl  ZK 6P
W32OZ001 Experimental Methods in Material Science Ladislav Cvrček, Petr Špatenka  ZK 52P+26C
2321505 Experimental Methods in Materials Science Ladislav Cvrček, Jakub Horník, Jakub Horváth, Zdeňka Jeníková, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Vladimír Mára, Lucie Pilsová, Jana Sobotová, Taťana Vacková, Elena Čižmárová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L 1
W12OZ001 Experimental Techniques in Fluid Mechanics and Thermodynamics Jiří Polanský, Michal Schmirler  ZK 39P+39C
2112008 Finite Element Method 0 Michal Bartošák, Jiří Kuželka  Czech KZ 6 1P+3C
2111057 Finite Element Method I Michal Bartošák, Karel Doubrava, Jiří Halamka, Jiří Kuželka, Martin Nesládek, Ctirad Novotný, Zdeněk Padovec, Miroslav Španiel  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C 7
E111057 Finite Element Method I. Michal Bartošák, Martin Nesládek, Ctirad Novotný  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C
2111058 Finite Element Method I. Michal Bartošák, Karel Doubrava, Jiří Halamka, Jiří Kuželka, Martin Nesládek, Ctirad Novotný, Zdeněk Padovec, Miroslav Španiel  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C+0L Z
2111035 Finite Element Method II. Miroslav Španiel  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C *
2011069 Finite Element Method in Applications Petr Sváček  Czech ZK 4 2P+0C *
2011073 Finite Volume Method I. Jiří Fürst  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C *
2011074 Finite Volume Method II. Jiří Fürst  Czech ZK 4 2P+0C *
E213016 Five Month Internship Gabriela Achtenová, Ivan Bortel, Vít Doleček, Miloslav Emrich, Jindřich Hořenín, Michal Jasný, Václav Jirovský, Jaroslav Kaněra, Lukáš Kazda, Jan Macek, Pavel Mindl, Josef Morkus, Jiří Novák, Lukáš Pacoň, Zbyněk Syrovátka, Radek Tichánek, Rastislav Toman, Michal Vojtíšek, Jiří Vávra, Oldřich Vítek  English Z 10 0P+10C
2221196 Flight management system Martin Hromčík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2011079 Flow Modelling Radka Keslerová, Martin Luxa  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C
E121502 Fluid Dynamics Petr Jančík, Vladimir Kulish, Michal Schmirler  English Z,ZK 5 3P+2C Z
2121502 Fluid Dynamics Tomáš Hyhlík, Hana Schmirlerová, Pavel Sláma, Viktor Syrovátka, Filip Trnka, Pavel Šafařík  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C Z
2126043 Fluid Dynamics Michal Schmirler, Jakub Suchý  Czech Z 4 0P+0C+4L Z
2126035 Fluid Dynamics - Seminary Pavel Šafařík  Czech Z 3 0P+3S Z
W12OZ002 Fluid Mechanics and Thermodynamics in Turbomachines Martin Luxa, Pavel Šafařík  ZK 78P
E213022 Foreign Language I. Gabriela Achtenová  English Z 3 0P+4C *
E212022 Foreign Language II. Gabriela Achtenová  English KZ 3 0P+4C *
W33O012 Foundry ferro-alloys   ZK 5P+0C *
W33O013 Foundry non-ferrous alloys   ZK 5P+0C *
2046090 French - Advanced Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2046091 French - Advanced Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
2041063 French - Bachelor Exam /FME Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z,ZK 2 0P+2C *
2046084 French - Beginners Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2046085 French - Beginners´ Course Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
2046086 French - Lower Intermediate Course Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2046087 French - Lower Intermediate Course Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
2041083 French - Master Exam / FME Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  ZK 1 0P+0C *
2043083 French - Preparatory Course / FME Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová  Z 2 0P+2C *
2046088 French - Upper Intermediate Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2046089 French - Upper Intermediate Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
W04J004 French for PhD Students Dušana Jirovská, Michaela Schusová  Czech ZK 90 Z,L
W33A005 Friction and Wear of Functional Surfaces   ZK 4P+1L Z,L
2212046 Fuels and Lubricants Ladislav Fuka  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C *
W33O003 Functional Coatings and Applications   ZK 4P+1L Z,L
2342042 Fundamentals of Additive Technologies Jan Šimota  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C
2341044 Fundamentals of Additive Technologies Jan Šimota  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2343013 Fundamentals of Additive Technologies Jan Šimota  Czech Z 2 1P+1C+0L
E162025 Fundamentals of Air Conditioning Miloš Lain  English KZ 3 2P+1C *
2162025 Fundamentals of Air Conditioning Vladimír Zmrhal  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C *
E161571 Fundamentals of Air Pollution Control Jiří Hemerka  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
E162023 Fundamentals of Alternative Energy Sources Tomáš Matuška  English KZ 4 2P+1C *
E333041 Fundamentals of Casting, Forming and Welding Barbora Bryksí Stunová, Marie Kolaříková, Jiří Kuchař, Vít Novák, Pavel Rohan, František Tatíček  English Z 2 2P+0.5C+0.5L
2333041 Fundamentals of Casting, Forming and Welding David Abraham, Nikol Bachurová, Tomáš Burket, Hynek Gilík, Tomáš Gurčík, Aleš Herman, Michal Jarkovský, Dalibor Jeřábek, Tomáš Kamenský, Jakub Karmáček, Ladislav Kolařík, Marie Kolaříková, Zdeněk Kopanica, Lukáš Kostrunek, Irena Kubelková, Jiří Kuchař, Adam Novotný, Vít Novák, Tomáš Němec, Jan Petr, Pavel Rohan, František Tatíček, Marek Veselý, Jindřich Zeman, Ladislav Záhon, Daniel Černý  Czech Z 2 2P+0.5C+0.5L
K333041 Fundamentals of Casting, Forming and Welding Aleš Herman, Milan Němec, Pavel Rohan  Czech Z 2 2P+0.5C+0.5L
E161038 Fundamentals of Cooling in Enviromental Engineering Vladimír Šulc  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C 7
2161038 Fundamentals of Cooling in Enviromental Engineering Vladimír Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C 7
E161586 Fundamentals of District Heating Tomáš Matuška  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2381002 Fundamentals of Economics Theodor Beran  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
E153005 Fundamentals of Energy Conversions Ondřej Bartoš, Tomáš Dlouhý, Jan Hrdlička, Michal Kolovratník, Lukáš Pilař, Pavel Skopec, Pavel Zácha  English Z 1 1P+1C *
2153005 Fundamentals of Energy Conversions Ondřej Bartoš, Tomáš Dlouhý, Václav Dostál, Michael Dvořák, Zdeněk Funda, Miroslav Gleitz, Jan Havlík, Štěpán Hrouda, Jitka Jeníková, Guk Chol Jun, Michal Kolovratník, Jakub Krempaský, Jan Opatřil, Klára Osičková, Petr Pečený, Michel Sabatini, Pavel Skopec, Jan Syblík, Matěj Vodička, Pavel Zácha, Jan Špale, Jakub Špaček, Jan Štěpánek  Czech Z 1 1P+1C *
E161597 Fundamentals of Heating Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C 6
W12T005 Fundamentals of Internal Aerodynamics of Compressors, Fans and Pumps Václav Cyrus  ZK 4P+0C Z
2383001 Fundamentals of Law Václav Pilík  Czech Z 2 1P+1C *
E343041 Fundamentals of Machining, Metrology and Product Design Lukáš Pelikán, Pavel Zeman  English Z 2 2P+0.5C+0.5L
2343041 Fundamentals of Machining, Metrology and Product Design Petr Mikeš, Zdeněk Pitrmuc, Vítězslav Rázek, Michal Slaný  Czech Z 2 2P+0.5C+0.5L
K343041 Fundamentals of Machining, Metrology and Product Design Vítězslav Rázek  Czech Z 2 2KP+2KC
2161571 Fundamentals of Pollution Control Pavel Vybíral  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
E161587 Fundamentals of Radiant Heating Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč  English Z,ZK 5 2P+1C 7
2161587 Fundamentals of Radiant Heating Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C 7
W38O016 Fundamentals of Research Methods and Information Resources Theodor Beran  ZK 5P+0C Z,L
E161560 Fundamentals of Sanitary Installations Roman Vavřička  English Z,ZK 5 2P+3C *
2161560 Fundamentals of Sanitary Installations Roman Vavřička  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C *
E163078 Fundamentals of Simulation Methods Martin Barták, Vojtěch Zavřel  English Z 5 1P+3C *
2163078 Fundamentals of Simulation Methods Martin Barták, Vojtěch Zavřel  Czech Z 5 1P+3C *
E161036 Fundamentals of Ventilation Vladimír Zmrhal  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C 6
2121056 Gas Dynamics Michal Schmirler  Czech ZK 4 3P+0C *
W12T001 Gas Dynamics Michal Schmirler  ZK 3P+0C Z,L
W13A002 Geometric Accuracy of Parts of Machines and Mechanisms and their Mutual Interaction Jan Bečka, František Lopot, Karel Petr  ZK 5P+0C Z,L
2046083 German - Advanced Course Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
2046082 German - Advanced Course Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2041062 German - Bachelor Exam / FME Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z,ZK 2 0P+2C *
2046076 German - Beginners Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2046077 German - Beginners Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
2043082 German - Lower Intermediate Course Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Z 2 0P+2C *
2046079 German - Lower Intermediate Course Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
2046078 German - Lower Intermediate Course Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2041082 German - Master Exam / FME Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  ZK 1 0P+0C *
2046080 German - Upper Intermediate Course Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
2046081 German - Upper Intermediate Course Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
E046079 German Lower Intermediate Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  English Z 2 0+2 L
E046081 German Upper Intermediate Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  English Z 2 0+2 L
W04J002 German for PhD Students Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková  Czech ZK 90 Z,L
W16TZ001 HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER Jiří Bašta  ZK 65P
2151559 Heat Exchangers and Boilers Tomáš Dlouhý  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
E181117 Heat Processes and Heat Exchangers Martin Dostál  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1.7C+0.3L
E162066 Heat Supply Tomáš Matuška  English KZ 4 2P+1C 3
2162066 Heat Supply Tomáš Matuška  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C 3
E181508 Heat Transfer Equipment Martin Dostál  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2123018 Heat and Mass Transfer Pavel Sláma  Czech Z 2 2P+0C *
W16T001 Heat and Mass Transfer Jiří Bašta  Czech ZK 5P+1C Z,L
E161051 Heat and Moisture Transfer in Environmental Engineering Martin Barták  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
2161051 Heat and Moisture Transfer in Environmental Engineering Martin Barták  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
2181117 Heat processes and Heat exchangers Tomáš Dlouhý, Martin Dostál, Jan Havlík, Stanislav Solnař  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1.7C+0.3L
2151125 Heat supply František Hrdlička, Martin Neužil  Z,ZK 5 3P+2C
2181508 Heat transfer equipments Martin Dostál, Stanislav Solnař  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2322041 Heat treatment Martin Kuřík, Jana Sobotová  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C *
E161566 Heating Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, Roman Vavřička  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C 1
2162113 Heating Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, Roman Vavřička  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C 1
2161566 Heating Jiří Bašta, Jindřich Boháč, Roman Vavřička  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C 1
E163046 Heating Appliances Jiří Bašta  English Z 3 1P+1C 4
2163046 Heating Surfaces Jiří Bašta  Czech Z 3 1P+1C L
W16O010 Higher Theory of Radiators Jiří Bašta  Czech ZK 3P+3C Z,L
E363022 History of Discovery of the Universe Jan Hošek, Josef Zicha  English Z 2 1P+1C *
E132030 History of Technology František Lopot, Zdeněk Češpíro, Alena Šolcová, Alena Šolcová  English KZ 3 1P+2C Z
2132029 History of Technology Eliška Cézová, František Lopot, Karel Petr, Zdeněk Češpíro, Marek Štádler  Czech KZ 2 1P+0C+0L
2126010 History of Technology - Aviation Michal Schmirler  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
2363022 History of exploring the universe Jan Hošek, Josef Zicha, Jiří Čáp  Czech Z 2 1P+1C *
2366022 History of exploring the universe Jan Hošek, Josef Zicha, Jiří Čáp  Czech Z 2 1P+1C *
E211153 Hybrid Powertrains Pavel Mindl, Josef Morkus, Zdeněk Čeřovský  English Z,ZK 5 3P+2C Z
2211150 Hybrid drives Pavel Mindl, Josef Morkus  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C *
2151165 Hydraulic and Pneumatic Machines Michal Kolovratník, Jan Melichar, Pavel Mosler  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2351158 Hydraulic and Pneumatic Systems Antonín Bubák, Daniel Divíšek, Štěpán Fiala, Tomáš Krannich, Tomáš Lazák, Michal Straka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L *
W12T007 Hydraulické stroje Jan Melichar  Czech ZK 4P+0C L,Z
W16A003 Hydraulics and Control of Heating Systems Jiří Bašta  Czech ZK 3P+3C Z,L
2121047 Hydro a Thermodynamics Tomáš Hyhlík, Michal Schmirler, Hana Schmirlerová, Pavel Sláma, Jakub Suchý, Viktor Syrovátka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
E121047 Hydro and Thermodynamics Tomáš Hyhlík, Michal Schmirler  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2181502 Hydromechanical Equipment Tomáš Jirout, Stanislav Solnař  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2181109 Hydromechanical processes Tomáš Jirout, Stanislav Solnař  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1.7C+0.3L
W15OZ010 INDUSTRY POWER František Hrdlička  ZK 78P
W37OZ001 Identification of Technological Processes Milan Hofreiter  ZK 78P
2341078 Improvement of Manufacturing Processes Tomáš Kellner, Jiří Kyncl  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
2371110 Industrial Automation Matouš Cejnek, Jan Hošek, Jakub Jura, Michal Kuchař, Lubomír Musálek, Šárka Němcová, Adam Peichl, Pavel Trnka, Martin Vitoušek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
E371110 Industrial Automation Matouš Cejnek, Alžběta Hornychová, Jan Hošek, Jakub Jura, Michal Kuchař, Lubomír Musálek, Martin Novák, Šárka Němcová, Cyril Oswald, Adam Peichl, Pavel Trnka, Martin Vitoušek  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2381117 Industrial Business Inteligence Jan Lhota, Petr Žemlička  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
E381117 Industrial Business Intelligence Václav Kalina, Jan Lhota  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
E142012 Industrial Comunication Systems Jan Chyský, Lubomír Musálek, Zdeněk Novák  English KZ 3 2P+0C+1L *
2162019 Industrial Heating, Ventilation, Airconditioning Miloš Lain, Vladimír Zmrhal  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C 2
2381059 Industrial Marketing Štěpánka Uličná  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2341702 Industrial Metrology Libor Beránek, Petr Mikeš, Jan Urban, Jan Šimota  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2351087 Industrial Robots and Manipulators Vladimír Andrlík, Jiří Švéda  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1L *
E163047 Industrial Ventilation Miloš Lain, Vladimír Zmrhal  English Z 3 1P+1C 4
2163047 Industrial Ventilation Miloš Lain, Vladimír Zmrhal  Czech Z 3 1P+1C L
2142012 Industrial comunication systems Jan Chyský, Lubomír Musálek, Zdeněk Novák, Zdeněk Novák  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C+1L *
2151090 Industry power and heating plant František Hrdlička, Michal Kolovratník, Lukáš Pilař  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2372507 Informatic systems Filip Zámek  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C *
E371130 Informatics for Engineers Filip Zámek  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2133040 Innovations and statistical proces control in construction engineering Eliška Cézová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
E361097 Instrument Design Jan Hošek  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
E361103 Instrument Design I Jan Hošek  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2361103 Instrument Design I Jan Hošek  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
E361102 Instrument Design II Jaroslav Bernard, Petr Denk, Jan Hošek  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
2361102 Instrument Design II Jaroslav Bernard, Petr Denk, Jan Hošek, Jiří Čáp  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
E361005 Instrumental Technology Petr Denk, Jan Hošek, Šárka Němcová, Jiří Čáp  English Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
E361105 Instrumental Technology Petr Denk, Jan Hošek, Šárka Němcová, Jiří Čáp  English Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+2L *
E361064 Instrumental Technology Petr Denk, Jan Hošek, Šárka Němcová, Jiří Čáp  English Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+2L 10
2361105 Instrumental Technology Petr Denk, Jan Hošek, Šárka Němcová, Jiří Čáp  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+2L *
2361064 Instrumental Technology Petr Denk, Jan Hošek, Šárka Němcová, Jiří Čáp  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+2L 10
2361005 Instrumental Technology Petr Denk, Jan Hošek, Šárka Němcová, Jiří Čáp, Jiří Čáp  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
W36OZ005 Instrumentation Production Techniques Jan Hošek, Šárka Němcová  ZK 52P+26C
E371524 Instrumentation for Automatic Control Jan Chyský, Marie Martinásková, Lubomír Musálek, Zdeněk Novák  English Z,ZK 5 3P+0C+2L *
W01TZ003 Integral and discrete transforms Jan Halama  Czech ZK 65P L
W32T003 Integrity of Materials Jiří Janovec  ZK 0P+10C L
2321075 Integrity of materials Jakub Horváth, Jiří Janovec, Lucie Pilsová, Tomáš Vampola  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
W14OZ001 Inteligent Instruments and Systems Jan Chyský  ZK 39P+39C
E211126 Internal Combustion Engine Vít Doleček, Jan Macek, Antonín Mikulec, Libor Červenka  English Z,ZK 7 4P+3C *
2211050 Internal Combustion Engines Fundamentals Vít Doleček, Jan Macek, Radek Tichánek, Oldřich Vítek, Libor Červenka  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C *
W12O005 Internal High-Speed Aerodynamics Pavel Šafařík  ZK 3P+0C Z
2366002 Introduction into MATLAB Stanislav Vrána  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
2313040 Introduction into applied mechanics and mechatronics Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Hynek Chlup, Matej Daniel, Lukáš Horný, Tomáš Hyhlík, Jakub Jura, Jiří Kuželka, Cyril Oswald, Jan Pelikán, Vladimír Prokop, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Z 2 0P+2C *
2211165 Introduction of Racing Car Technology Jan Baněček, Lukáš Pacoň, Radek Tichánek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
E162005 Introduction to Building Performance Simulation Martin Barták, Vojtěch Zavřel  English KZ 3 1P+2C 1
2141204 Introduction to Electrical Engineering for Technology Miroslav Cerman, Jan Chyský, Pavel Mrzena, Lubomír Musálek, Lukáš Novák, Martin Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Zuzana Sedlecká, Oleg Sivkov, Josef Vlček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
W16O007 Introduction to Modelling and Simulation for Environmental Engineering Joannes Hensen  Czech ZK 3P+3C Z,L
2131061 Introduction to Transport Technology František Lopot, Zdeněk Češpíro  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2181151 Introduction to cryogenics engineering Jan Skočilas, Jaromír Štancl  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
2025010 Introduction to the study of diffusion Petr Vlčák  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C Z
W31OZ011 Inventive Engineering Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 26P+52C
E371530 Java Programming Vladimír Hlaváč, Josef Kokeš  English Z,ZK 5 3P+2C *
2371532 Java Programming Vladimír Hlaváč, Josef Kokeš  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
W13O001 Joining of Machine Elements František Lopot  ZK 5P+0C Z,L
W31OZ012 Knowledge Engineering Václav Bauma, Ivo Bukovský, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 26P+52C
2131029 Konstrukce speciálních strojů Jakub Milan Hradecký, František Lopot, Jan Melichar  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C L
W15OZ005 LOW-EMISSION ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES Jan Hrdlička  ZK 65P+13C
2126015 Laboratory Experiments in Hydromechanics and Thermodynamics Petr Jančík, Michal Schmirler, Pavel Sláma  Czech Z 3 0P+3C Z
W33O004 Laser Technologies   ZK 4P+0C Z,L
2383109 Law and Entrepreneurship Václav Pilík  Czech Z 3 2P+1C
W16R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Jiří Bašta, Jiří Hemerka, Joannes Hensen, Tomáš Matuška, Vladimír Zmrhal  Czech Z 0P+10C Z,L
W33R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation   Z 0P+10C Z,L
W31R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Gabriela Achtenová, Vladimír Andrlík, Václav Bauma, Antonín Bubák, Ivo Bukovský, Jan Hošek, Josef Kolář, Petr Kolář, Jan Macek, Pavel Pačes, Zdeněk Pátek, Svatomír Slavík, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Michal Vojtíšek, Tomáš Vyhlídal, Oldřich Vítek, Josef Zicha, Zbyněk Šika  Z Z,L
W13R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Gabriela Achtenová, Václav Bauma, David Herák, Josef Kolář, František Lopot  Z 0P+10C Z,L
W02R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Petr Vlčák  Z 0P+10C Z,L
W21R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Gabriela Achtenová, Josef Kolář, Jan Macek, Ladislav Rus, Michal Takáts, Michal Vojtíšek, Oldřich Vítek  Z Z,L
W15R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Jan Hrdlička, Michal Kolovratník  Z 0P+10C Z,L
W36R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Jan Hošek, Josef Zicha  Z 0P+10C Z,L
W38R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Theodor Beran, František Freiberg, Jan Horejc, Michal Kavan, Lenka Švecová  Z 0P+10C Z,L
W37R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Ivo Bukovský, Jiří Bíla, Jan Chyský, Gejza Dohnal, Jaromír Fišer, Milan Hofreiter, Jan Hošek, Jaroslav Novák, Martin Novák, Stanislava Papežová, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vyhlídal, Pavel Zítek, Zbyněk Šika, Bohumil Šulc  Z 0P+10C Z,L
W35R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Vladimír Andrlík, Antonín Bubák, Otakar Horejš, Petr Kolář  Z 0P+10C Z,L
W12R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Tomáš Hyhlík  Z 0P+10C Z,L
W01R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Jaroslav Fořt, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Ivana Linkeová, Petr Sváček  Z Z,L
W11R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Václav Bauma, Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Ivo Bukovský, Matej Daniel, Gejza Dohnal, Jaroslav Fořt, Jiří Fürst, Dušan Gabriel, Jan Halama, Lukáš Horný, Jan Hrubý, Tomáš Hyhlík, Svatava Konvičková, Stanislav Kračmar, Ivana Linkeová, Petr Louda, Martin Luxa, Tomáš Mareš, Jan Melichar, Luděk Pešek, Jiří Plešek, Jiří Polanský, Milan Růžička, Radek Sedláček, Petr Sváček, Zdeněk Trávníček, Václav Vacek, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Tomáš Vyhlídal, Jan Řezníček, Pavel Šafařík, Zbyněk Šika, Miroslav Španiel  Z Z,L
W32R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Libor Beneš, Theodor Beran, Ladislav Cvrček, Gejza Dohnal, František Freiberg, Aleš Herman, František Holešovský, Jan Horejc, Jiří Janovec, Michal Kavan, Ladislav Kolařík, Marie Kolaříková, Ivana Linkeová, Jana Sobotová, Petr Zuna, Jan Čížek, Petr Špatenka  Z 0P+10C Z,L
W34R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Libor Beránek, Rudolf Dvořák, František Holešovský, Jan Mádl, Jan Podaný, Jan Tomíček, Pavel Zeman  Z Z,L
W18R001 Literature Review of Present State of Topic of Dissertation Jiří Bašta, Pavel Ditl, Tomáš Dlouhý, Václav Dostál, Joannes Hensen, František Hrdlička, Jan Hrdlička, Tomáš Jirout, Michal Kolovratník, Lukáš Krátký, Tomáš Matuška, Jan Melichar, Jan Skočilas, Vladimír Zmrhal, Radek Šulc  Z 0P+10C Z,L
E163048 Low-Energy Cooling of Buildings Miloš Lain  English Z 3 1P+1C 4
2163048 Low-Energy Cooling of Buildings Miloš Lain  Czech Z 3 1P+1C Z
W18OZ003 MIXING IN HETEROGENEOUS SYSTEMS Tomáš Jirout  ZK 65P+13C
2131512 Machine Elements and Mechanisms I. Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Jiří Houkal, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Jiří Mrázek, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Ondřej Štoček, Marek Štádler  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C *
E131512 Machine Elements and Mechanisms I. Daniel Hadraba, František Lopot  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C *
2131026 Machine Elements and Mechanisms II Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Jiří Houkal, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Karel Petr, Zdeněk Češpíro  Czech ZK 3 3P+0C *
E131026 Machine Elements and Mechanisms II. Daniel Hadraba, František Lopot  English ZK 3 3P+0C+0L *
2131519 Machine Elements for Technology Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Martin Havlíček, Jiří Houkal, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Ondřej Štoček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C *
2351104 Machine Tools Tomáš Krannich, Jan Smolík  Z,ZK 6 3P+2C *
E371100 Machine perception and image analysis Václav Hlaváč, Cyril Oswald, Adam Peichl  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2371100 Machine perception and image analysis Václav Hlaváč, Cyril Oswald, Adam Peichl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2381054 Management and Economics of the Enterprise Vladimír Brdek, Olga Heralová, Matouš Machka, Michal Matějka, Štěpánka Uličná, Petr Žemlička  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
E381054 Management and Economics of the Enterprise Michal Kavan  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
E381109 Management, Economics and Finance František Freiberg, Miroslav Žilka  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
2383107 Managerial skills Jan Horejc  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
W35OZ001 Manipulators and Robots - Selected Chapters Vladimír Andrlík  Czech ZK 65P+13C
2343040 Manufactory Zdeněk Pitrmuc, Vítězslav Rázek  Czech Z 2 0P+2C
W38OZ003 Manufacturing Processes and Systems Management Michal Kavan  ZK 52P+26C
2341515 Manufacturing process planning Tomáš Kellner, Jiří Kyncl, Martin Kyncl  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2331070 Manufacturing process simulation Aleš Herman, Michal Jarkovský, Ladislav Kolařík, František Tatíček, Jaroslav Červený  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
2341004 Manufacturing systems design Jiří Kyncl, Martin Kyncl, Martin Nečas, Petr Syrový  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2213012 Manufacturing technology of Railway Vehicles Josef Kolář  Czech Z 2 2P+0C *
2153000 Master Thesis project Ondřej Bartoš, Tomáš Dlouhý, Václav Dostál, Zdeněk Funda, Jan Havlík, František Hrdlička, Jan Hrdlička, Michal Kolovratník, Jakub Maščuch, Martin Neužil, Lukáš Novotný, Václav Novotný, Jan Opatřil, Miroslav Petrák, Lukáš Pilař, Pavel Skopec, Matěj Vodička, Pavel Zácha, Jan Špale  Z 16 0P+16C
2321084 Materials Engineering Eliška Galčíková, Zdeňka Jeníková, Jana Sobotová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
E322029 Materials Science I. Jakub Horník, Veronika Mazáčová, Jana Sobotová  English KZ 3 2P+0C+1L L
2322029 Materials Science I. Lukáš Babka, Matěj Buřil, Jiří Cejp, Ladislav Cvrček, Ludmila Džuberová, Eliška Galčíková, Matěj Gregor, Jakub Horník, Jakub Horváth, Pavlína Hájková, Petr Kolouch, Stanislav Krum, Petr Králíček, Jan Krčil, Vojtěch Lukeš, Vladimír Mára, Lucie Pilsová, Jan Sezemský, Jana Sobotová, Taťana Vacková, Jan Walter, Vojtěch Zástava, Elena Čižmárová, Filip Štefaník  Czech KZ 3 2P+1L 2
E321039 Materials Science II. Jakub Horník, Veronika Mazáčová, Jana Sobotová  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2L *
2321039 Materials Science II. Jakub Antoň, Matěj Buřil, Jiří Cejp, Ladislav Cvrček, Ludmila Džuberová, Eliška Galčíková, Jakub Horník, Jakub Horváth, Marie Horváthová, Pavlína Hájková, Jiří Janovec, Zdeňka Jeníková, Michal Junek, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Martin Kuřík, Veronika Mazáčová, Vladimír Mára, Lucie Pilsová, Adam Poloch, Jan Sezemský, Jana Sobotová, Taťana Vacková, Jan Walter, Petr Zuna, Vojtěch Zástava, Elena Čižmárová, Filip Štefaník  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L *
2132040 Materials and Technological Characteries of Constructions Jakub Milan Hradecký, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot  Czech KZ 4 3P+1C Z
W32OZ003 Materials for Biomedicine Ladislav Cvrček, Petr Špatenka  ZK 52P+26C
2321100 Materials for nuclear energy facilities Jakub Horváth, Jiří Janovec  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2323014 Materials of the 21st Century Ladislav Cvrček, František Denk, Jakub Horváth, Hana Jelínek Šourková, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Jan Čížek  Z 2 0P+2C
W01TZ004 Mathematical Foundations of Computer Graphics Ivana Linkeová  Czech ZK 65P
2011716 Mathematical Modeling in Technical Applications Luděk Beneš, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Petr Sváček, Jan Valášek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2011715 Mathematical Modeling in Technical Applications Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Gejza Dohnal, Jaroslav Fořt, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Martin Hanek, Jiří Holman, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Stanislav Kračmar, Ivana Linkeová, Petr Louda, Tomáš Neustupa, Vladimír Prokop, Petr Sváček, David Trdlička, Jan Valášek  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+2C *
2011083 Mathematical Modeling of Flow Problems Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama  Czech ZK 6 3P+1C *
2371097 Mathematical Simulation Models Jaroslav Bušek, Goran Simeunovič, Pavel Skopec, Tomáš Vyhlídal  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C *
E371097 Mathematical Simulation Models Jaroslav Bušek, Pavel Skopec, Tomáš Vyhlídal, Can Yuksel  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C *
W01OZ001 Mathematical modelling of turbulence in technical applications Radka Keslerová, Petr Louda, Jaromír Příhoda  Czech ZK 52P+26C L
2011100 Mathematics 5 Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár  ZK 3 2P+0C *
2011056 Mathematics I Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Gejza Dohnal, Jan Halama, Martin Hanek, Marta Hlavová, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Lukáš Hájek, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Milana Kittlerová, Matěj Klíma, Stanislav Kračmar, Petr Louda, Olga Majlingová, Josef Musil, Tomáš Neustupa, Nikola Pajerová, Vladimír Prokop, Petr Sváček, David Trdlička, Jan Valášek, Marta Čertíková, Hynek Řezníček  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+4C *
2011091 Mathematics I. Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Gejza Dohnal, Jan Halama, Martin Hanek, Marta Hlavová, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Lukáš Hájek, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Milana Kittlerová, Matěj Klíma, Petr Louda, Olga Majlingová, Josef Musil, Tomáš Neustupa, Nikola Pajerová, Vladimír Prokop, David Trdlička, Jan Valášek, Marta Čertíková, Hynek Řezníček  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+4C+0L
E011091 Mathematics I. Tomáš Bodnár, Hynek Řezníček  English Z,ZK 7 4P+4C+0L
E011067 Mathematics I. Tomáš Bodnár, Hynek Řezníček  English Z,ZK 6 4P+4C
2016007 Mathematics I. - Seminar Radka Keslerová, Olga Majlingová  Z 2 0P+2C 1
2011092 Mathematics II. Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Gejza Dohnal, Jan Halama, Martin Hanek, Marta Hlavová, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Lukáš Hájek, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Milana Kittlerová, Olga Majlingová, Tomáš Neustupa, Nikola Pajerová, Vladimír Prokop, Jan Valášek, Marta Čertíková, Hynek Řezníček  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+4C+0L
E011092 Mathematics II. Tomáš Bodnár, Hynek Řezníček  English Z,ZK 7 4P+4C+0L
2016008 Mathematics II. - Seminar Radka Keslerová, Tomáš Neustupa, Vladimír Prokop  Z 2 0P+2C 2
2011009 Mathematics III Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Gejza Dohnal, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Milana Kittlerová, Stanislav Kračmar, Olga Majlingová, Tomáš Neustupa, Vladimír Prokop, Petr Sváček, David Trdlička, Jan Valášek, Marta Čertíková, Hynek Řezníček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2011093 Mathematics III. Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Milana Kittlerová, Stanislav Kračmar, Olga Majlingová, Tomáš Neustupa, Vladimír Prokop, Petr Sváček, David Trdlička, Marta Čertíková, Hynek Řezníček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
E011093 Mathematics III. Stanislav Kračmar  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
E011009 Mathematics III. Stanislav Kračmar, Olga Majlingová  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2016009 Mathematics III. - Seminar Olga Majlingová  Z 2 0P+2C 3
E013044 Mathematics Repetitory Vladimír Hric  English Z 2 0P+2C+0L
2013044 Mathematics Repetitory Jan Halama, Jiří Holman, Milana Kittlerová  Z 2 0P+2C *
2011097 Mathematics for Mechanics Petr Sváček  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C *
E375013 Matlab for Simulations Vladimír Hlaváč, Stanislav Vrána  English KZ 3 1P+2C
2376023 Matlab for Simulations Stanislav Vrána  Czech Z 3 1P+2C *
2371524 Means of Automatic Control Jan Chyský, Marie Martinásková, Lubomír Musálek, Zdeněk Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+0C+2L *
E371519 Means of Automatic Control I. Jan Chyský, Marie Martinásková, Lubomír Musálek, Zdeněk Novák  English Z,ZK 6 3P+0C+2L *
2352053 Measurement and Diagnostics of Machine Tools I. David Burian, Daniel Divíšek, Otakar Horejš, Martin Mareš, Michal Straka  KZ 3 1P+3L
2351113 Measurement and Diagnostics of Machine Tools II. David Burian, Miroslav Janota  Z,ZK 4 2P+2L
E362700 Measurement and Experiment Šárka Němcová, Jiří Čáp  English KZ 4 0P+0C+4L *
2362700 Measurement and Experiment Jaroslav Bernard, Šárka Němcová, Jiří Čáp  Czech KZ 4 0P+0C+4L *
E372083 Measurement in Engineering Suliman Badour, Martin Novák, Oleg Sivkov, Ali Sarp Uyandiran, Stanislav Vrána  English KZ 3 1P+0C+2L *
2372083 Measurement in Engineering Dana Bauerová, Petr Denk, Vladimír Hlaváč, Martin Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Šárka Němcová, Oleg Sivkov, Sára Strakošová, Stanislav Vrána  Czech KZ 3 1P+0C+2L *
2151138 Measurement in Nuclear Engineering Václav Bláha, Jan Štěpánek  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+2L *
2182063 Measurement in process industry Martin Dostál  Czech KZ 4 1P+2L
W14A001 Measurement of Non-electrical Physical Quantities Martin Novák  ZK 4P+2C Z,L
E211124 Mechanical and Hydraulical Transmissions Gabriela Achtenová  English Z,ZK 6 3P+3C *
2311100 Mechanics 5 Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Jan Řezníček, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 3 2P+0C *
E311101 Mechanics I. Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2311101 Mechanics I. Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
E311102 Mechanics II. Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2311102 Mechanics II. Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
E311107 Mechanics III. Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  English Z,ZK 7 2P+3C *
E311108 Mechanics III. Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C *
2311107 Mechanics III. Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z,ZK 7 2P+3C 5
2311103 Mechanics III. Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C 4
231A107 Mechanics III.A Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech ZK 4 0P+0C *
E111706 Mechanics of Composite Materials Tomáš Mareš, Zdeněk Padovec  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2111085 Mechanics of Composite Materials Tomáš Mareš, Zdeněk Padovec  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C
2111706 Mechanics of Composite Materials Tomáš Mareš, Zdeněk Padovec, Milan Růžička  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2221239 Mechanics of Flight I – flight performance František Brož, Daniel Demovič, Svatomír Slavík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C+0L
2221233 Mechanics of Flight II – flight characteristics Daniel Demovič, Zdeněk Pátek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C
2311082 Mechanics of Mechanisms Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Zdeněk Neusser, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C *
2311075 Mechanics of Mechanisms Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Zdeněk Neusser, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech ZK 4 3P+0C *
W31OZ005 Mechatronics Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 26P+52C
2313023 Mechatronics Václav Bauma, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z 2 2P+0C *
2321072 Metallic Materials Jakub Horník, Jiří Janovec, Petr Zuna, Elena Čižmárová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
E321072 Metallic Materials Jakub Horník, Elena Čižmárová  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
W33OZ003 Metallurgy of Casting Alloys Aleš Herman  ZK 78P
2332012 Metallurgy of foundry alloys Barbora Bryksí Stunová, Aleš Herman, Milan Němec  KZ 4 2P+1C
W33O005 Metalworking Processes   ZK 4P+1C Z,L
W33OZ004 Metalworking Processes Stanislav Rusz, František Tatíček  ZK 52P+26C
2133012 Methodology of designing in CAD Conditions Josef Kamenický, František Lopot  Czech Z 2 0P+2C
2381006 Methods and Tools for Managerial Decisionmaking Jan Lhota  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+2C
W33O014 Metodologie typizace, unifikace a technické normalizace   ZK 5P+0C
E341046 Metrology Libor Beránek  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2341001 Metrology Libor Beránek, Michal Koptiš, Petr Mikeš, Jan Urban, Jan Šimota  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+2L *
2126041 Micro-hydro water turbines Jan Melichar  Czech Z 2 2P+0C *
2141093 Microelectronics Lukáš Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Stanislava Papežová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+0C+1L *
2142016 Microelectronics Lukáš Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Stanislava Papežová  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C+1L 7
E211105 Microelectronics in Vehicles Gabriela Achtenová, Jiří Novák, Antonín Platil  English Z,ZK 2 1P+1C *
2351110 Modeling and simulation I. Josef Kekula, Petr Kolář, Tomáš Krannich, Tomáš Lazák, Vojtěch Matyska, Petr Mašek, Miroslav Ondráček, Jan Smolík, Jaroslav Červenka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2181111 Modeling, control and analysis of processes Adam Krupica, Jan Skočilas  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1L
2216031 Modelling Basics in GT-SUITE Vít Doleček, Jiří Navrátil  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
E351712 Modelling and Simulation II. Peter Kohút, Petr Kolář, Tomáš Lazák, Matěj Sulitka  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L *
W37TZ001 Models and Algorithms for Monitoring and Control Tomáš Vyhlídal  ZK 65P
2311093 Models and control of robots Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  Czech ZK 5 3P+0C
2383020 Modern Management of Businesses and Projects Pavel Scholz, Miroslav Žilka  Czech Z 2 0P+2C
W38OZ005 Modern Management of Human Resources Jan Horejc, Jan Lhota  ZK 52P+26C
2026017 Modern Methods od Measurement and Data Acquisition Václav Vacek  Z 3 1P+2C 4
2131050 Modern technical documentation Karel Petr  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
E181026 Momentum, Heat and Mass Transfer Vojtěch Bělohlav, Martin Dostál  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2181026 Momentum, Mass and Heat Transfer Vojtěch Bělohlav, Martin Dostál, Tomáš Jirout, Adam Krupica, Jiří Moravec, Jan Skočilas, Stanislav Solnař  Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2016047 Monge Projection Jaroslav Cibulka, Marta Hlavová, Nikola Pajerová  Czech Z 1 1P+0C Z
E311066 Multibody Modelling for Vehicle Systems Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Zdeněk Neusser, Michael Valášek, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
W31TZ003 Multibody Systems Václav Bauma, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  ZK 65P
W21O002 Multidimensional Models of Thermoaerodynamics of Combustion Engines Jan Macek  ZK 30 L
W21TZ001 Multidimensional Models of Thermoaerodynamics of Combustion Engines Oldřich Vítek  ZK 65P
W15OZ004 NUCLEAR SYSTEMS Václav Dostál  ZK 65P+13C
E321083 Nano and Biomaterials Ladislav Cvrček, Pavlína Hájková, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Veronika Mazáčová, Vladimír Mára, Taťana Vacková  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
2321083 Nano and biomaterials Ladislav Cvrček, Pavlína Hájková, Hana Jelínek Šourková, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Veronika Mazáčová, Vladimír Mára, Taťana Vacková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C 4
2362006 Nanotechnology Jan Hošek  Czech KZ 4 2P+0C+1L *
2366005 Nanotechnology Jan Hošek  Czech Z 3 2P+0C+1L L
E362006 Nanotechnology Jan Hošek  English KZ 4 2P+0C+1L *
E161105 Noise and Vibration Control Miroslav Kučera  English Z,ZK 5 3P+2C 3
2162064 Noise and Vibration Control Miroslav Kučera, Richard Nový  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C *
2161105 Noise and Vibration Control Miroslav Kučera  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C 4
E162540 Noise and Vibration Control Fundamentals Miroslav Kučera  English KZ 4 2P+1C *
2162540 Noise and Vibration Control Fundamentals Miroslav Kučera  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C *
2007585 Non EU stage   Z 1
2331072 Non destructive products testing Ladislav Kolařík  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
2342011 Non-convetional Material Removal Processes Pavel Novák  KZ 4 2P+1C
2321073 Non-metallic metals Zdeňka Jeníková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2226019 Nondestructive Testing in Aerospace Technology Tomáš Kostroun  Z 2 0P+2C L
2151095 Nuclear Energy Jan Komrska, Pavel Zácha  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2151192 Nuclear Fusion Slavomír Entler  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C
E151002 Nuclear Power Principles Václav Dostál  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2151002 Nuclear Power Principles Václav Dostál, Pavel Zácha, Václav Železný  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2151126 Nuclear Safety Václav Dostál  Czech ZK 5 4P+0C *
2151130 Nuclear System Operation Michal Cihlář, Jana Novotná, Jan Prehradný  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C *
2151190 Nuclear Systems I. Václav Dostál, Jan Zdebor  Czech ZK 5 4P+0C *
2151191 Nuclear Systems II. Václav Dostál, Jana Novotná  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2351084 Numerical Control of Production Machines and Equipment Control Tomáš Kratěna, Michal Stejskal, Petr Vavruška, Vojtěch Votruba  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L *
E011049 Numerical Mathematics David Trdlička, Marta Čertíková  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2011049 Numerical Mathematics Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Jiří Fürst, Tomáš Halada, Tomáš Hlavatý, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Lukáš Hájek, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Matěj Klíma, Patrik Kovář, Ondřej Krejčí, Anna Lancmanová, Petr Louda, Olga Majlingová, Pavel Mačák, Josef Musil, Tomáš Neustupa, Vladimír Prokop, Vítězslav Putna, Prokop Pučejdl, Petr Sváček, Adam Tater, David Trdlička, Karel Vacek, Jan Valášek, Marta Čertíková, Hynek Řezníček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C 4
2016066 Numerical Mathematics - Seminar Olga Majlingová  Z 2 0P+2C L
2013056 Numerical Methods for Engineers I. Jan Karel  Czech Z 3 3P+0C *
2012054 Numerical Methods for Engineers II. Jiří Holman, Jan Karel, Matěj Klíma  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C *
W01TZ005 Numerical Methods for Ordinary Differential Equations Luděk Beneš  Czech ZK 65P
W33OZ005 Numerical Modelling of Foundry Process Aleš Herman  ZK 78P
2013030 Numerical Solution of Ordinary and Partial Differential Equations Luděk Beneš, Jan Halama  Czech Z 2 2P+0C *
W01TZ006 Numerical Solution of Partial Differential Equations by Finite Difference and Finite Volume Methods Jaroslav Fořt, Jiří Fürst, Martin Luxa  Czech ZK 65P
W01TZ007 Numerical Solution of Partial Differential Equations with Finite Element Method Petr Sváček  Czech ZK 65P
W01OZ002 Numerical approximation of models of flows Jiří Fürst  Czech ZK 52P+26C
W01OZ003 Numerical methods of algebra Jiří Fürst, Petr Sváček  Czech ZK 52P+26C Z
E371042 Object Oriented Programming Matouš Cejnek, Vladimír Hlaváč, Michal Kuchař, Adam Peichl, Martin Vitoušek  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C 10
2371042 Object Oriented Programming Matouš Cejnek, Vladimír Hlaváč, Michal Kuchař, Adam Peichl, Martin Vitoušek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C 10
2182121 Oborový projekt Lukáš Krátký, Radek Šulc  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
2151132 Operation of Nuclear Power Devices Václav Dostál, Jana Novotná  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C *
2151176 Operation of power equipment Zdeněk Funda  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
2381176 Operační výzkum Barbora Stieberová, Ladislav Vaniš  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
E361030 Optics Šárka Němcová  English Z,ZK 5 3P+0C+1L *
E371101 Optimal and predictive control systems Milan Anderle, Jaroslav Bušek, Jaromír Fišer, Juraj Lieskovský, Pavel Skopec  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1.8C+0.2L *
2371101 Optimal and predictive control systems Milan Anderle, Jaroslav Bušek, Jaromír Fišer, Juraj Lieskovský, Pavel Skopec  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1.8C+0.2L *
W34OZ002 Optimisation of Cutting Conditions Jan Mádl  ZK 6P
2341077 Optimisation of Machining Processes Jan Mádl  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
W33O007 Optimization of the forming technologies   ZK 5P+0C Z,L
E362027 Optoelectronics Jiří Čáp  English KZ 4 2P+0C+1L *
W36TZ001 Optoelectronics Jan Hošek, Jiří Čáp  ZK 52P+26C
2362027 Optoelectronics Jiří Čáp  Czech KZ 4 2P+0C+1L *
W01TZ001 Ordinary Diferential Equations Tomáš Neustupa, Petr Sváček  Czech ZK 65P Z
2012018 Ordinary Differential Equations Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Neustupa  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C *
2352040 PLC Control of Production Machines and Equipment Jan Ferkl, Lukáš Novotný, Jaroslav Červenka, Jiří Švéda  KZ 4 1P+3L
W15OZ006 POWER CYCLES Michal Kolovratník  ZK 65P+13C
2011088 Partial Differential Equations I Stanislav Kračmar  Czech ZK 5 2P+1C *
2011090 Partial Differential Equations II Stanislav Kračmar  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C *
W01TZ002 Partial differential equations Stanislav Kračmar  Czech ZK 65P Z
2161005 Particle Separation and Filtration Jiří Hemerka, Pavel Vybíral  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C 3
E161005 Particle Separation and Filtration Jiří Hemerka, Pavel Vybíral  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C 3
2212041 Passive Safety of Vehicles Michal Vašíček  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C *
E333040 Perspectice Production in Engineering Pavel Rohan  English Z 2 0P+2C
W32OZ006 Perspective Materials Jiří Janovec  ZK 26P+26C
2333040 Perspective Production in Engineering Barbora Bryksí Stunová, Zdeněk Hazdra, Aleš Herman, Jiří Kuchař, Antonín Kříž, Pavel Rohan  Z 2 0P+2C 4
2321501 Perspektivní materiály Jakub Horváth, Jiří Janovec, Lucie Pilsová  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C *
W32O006 Perspektivní materiály Jiří Janovec  ZK 0P+10C L
2022010 Physical Foundations of Advanced Technologies Tomáš Horažďovský, Zdeněk Tolde, Petr Vlčák  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C *
W16T002 Physical Fundamentals of Technical Acoustics Richard Nový  Czech ZK 3P+3C Z,L
W32TZ001 Physical Metallurgy Jakub Horváth, Jiří Janovec, Jana Sobotová, Petr Zuna  ZK 65P
E321071 Physical Metallurgy Jakub Horváth, Jiří Janovec, Stanislav Krum  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
2182001 Physical chemistry Jaromír Štancl, Radek Šulc  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C *
2321071 Physical metallurgy Jiří Janovec, Jan Krčil, Jana Sobotová, Petr Zuna  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C *
2021014 Physics - Selected Topics Zuzana Budinská, Zdeněk Tolde, Petr Vlčák  Z,ZK 3 2P+2C
2021010 Physics - Selected Topics Zuzana Budinská  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L 7
2021026 Physics I Jan Bartoníček, Zuzana Budinská, Dominik Chren, Petr Ducháček, Tomáš Horažďovský, Zdeněk Kohout, Jan Koller, Jiří Kuchař, Jan Novák, Vojtěch Smola, Šimon Svoboda, Daniel Tischler, Zdeněk Tolde, Petr Vlčák  Czech Z,ZK 5 4P+1C+1L L
E021026 Physics I Zuzana Budinská, Petr Ducháček, Miroslav Jílek, Jan Novák, Daniel Tischler, Václav Vacek  English Z,ZK 5 4P+2L
2026002 Physics I. - Seminar Zuzana Budinská, Petr Ducháček, Tomáš Horažďovský, Jan Koller  Z 2 0P+2C 2
E026002 Physics I. - Seminary Petr Ducháček, Miroslav Jílek, Jan Novák, Daniel Tischler  English Z 2 0P+2C *
2021029 Physics II. Jan Bartoníček, Zuzana Budinská, Dominik Chren, Petr Ducháček, Tomáš Horažďovský, Miroslav Jílek, Zdeněk Kohout, Jan Koller, Jan Novák, Vojtěch Smola, Šimon Svoboda, Daniel Tischler, Zdeněk Tolde, Petr Vlčák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C+1L
E021029 Physics II. Petr Ducháček, Jan Novák  English Z,ZK 5 2P+1C+1L
2026003 Physics II. - Seminar Zuzana Budinská  Z 2 0P+2C 3
E026003 Physics II. - Seminary Petr Ducháček, Jan Novák  English Z 2 0P+2C *
2021019 Physics and Advanced Technologies Zuzana Budinská, Petr Ducháček, Zdeněk Kohout, Jan Koller, Šimon Svoboda, Petr Vlčák  Z,ZK 5 2P+1C+1L
W32T001 Physics of Non-metallic Materials Františka Pešlová, Petr Špatenka  ZK 0P+10C Z
2211156 Piston aircraft internal combustion engines Vít Doleček, Jan Macek, Libor Červenka  Czech ZK 4 3P+0C+0L
W32OZ004 Plasma and Materials Ladislav Cvrček, Petr Špatenka  ZK 52P+26C
2322044 Plasma and materials Ladislav Cvrček, Jan Čížek, Petr Špatenka  KZ 4 2P+1C
2163044 Pneumatic Transport Jiří Hemerka, Pavel Vybíral  Czech Z 3 1P+1C L
E372027 Pneumatic and Hydraulic Drive Systems Marie Martinásková, Goran Simeunovič  English KZ 4 1P+0C+2L *
2372027 Pneumatic and hydraulic drive systems Marie Martinásková, Goran Simeunovič  Czech KZ 4 1P+0C+2L *
2211129 Powertrains of Motor Vehicles 1 Gabriela Achtenová, Lukáš Kazda, Bohuslav Novotný, Jiří Pakosta, Václav Tajzich  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C *
2211132 Powertrains of Motor Vehicles 2 Gabriela Achtenová, Jaroslav Kaněra, Jiří Pakosta  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C *
2126031 Practical Aerodynamics Jan Mixa, Michal Schmirler  Czech Z 3 0P+3C L
2226020 Practical Application of Composite Materials in Aircraft Engineering Karel Barák  Czech Z 3 0P+3C
E023013 Practical Class in Physics I Petr Ducháček, Miroslav Jílek, Jan Novák, Daniel Tischler  English Z 2 0P+2C+0L
2023013 Practical Class in Physics I Zuzana Budinská, Petr Ducháček, Tomáš Horažďovský, Jan Koller  Czech Z 2 0P+2C
2023012 Practical Class in Physics II Zuzana Budinská, Petr Ducháček, Tomáš Horažďovský, Jan Koller  Czech Z 2 0P+2C
E023012 Practical Class in Physics II. Petr Ducháček, Jan Novák  English Z 2 0P+2C+0L
E372042 Practical Software Tools Vladimír Hlaváč, Juraj Lieskovský  English KZ 3 1P+1C+0L
2372042 Practical Software Tools Matouš Cejnek, Uliana Finaeva, Vladimír Hlaváč, Michal Kuchař, Matěj Kuře, Juraj Lieskovský, Adam Peichl, Růžena Petrová, Goran Simeunovič, Sára Strakošová, Pavel Trnka, Martin Vitoušek, Jiří Čáp  Czech KZ 3 1P+1C+0L
2353041 Practical introduction to production machines Petr Fojtů, Tomáš Kratěna, Jan Malý, Petr Mašek, Jakub Petrus, Jan Smolík, Michal Stejskal, Petr Vavruška, Vojtěch Votruba  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+0L
2346060 Practice Pavel Novák  Czech Z 2 40XH *
2136060 Practice František Lopot  Czech Z 2 40XH *
2003004 Praxis Jan Halama, Jan Řezníček  Z 10 sem.
W36TZ002 Precise Mechanics Jan Hošek, Josef Zicha  ZK 65P
2113020 Presentation Skills Jan Řezníček  Czech Z 2 1P+1C+0L
2046166 Presentations in Czech Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
2046161 Presentations in English Nina Procházková Ayyub, Michaela Schusová, Eliška Vítková, Ilona Šimice  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
2046163 Presentations in French language Dušana Jirovská, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
2046162 Presentations in German Jaroslava Kommová, Petr Laurich, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
2046164 Presentations in Russian Dušana Jirovská, Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
2046165 Presentations in Spanish Eliška Vítková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
2213018 Principles of Design - Rail Vehicles Josef Kolář  Czech Z 2 2P+0C *
W14OZ003 Principles of Measurement of Non-Electrical Properties Martin Novák  ZK 52P+26C
2151158 Principles of Refrigerating Technology and Heat Pumps Michal Kolovratník, Miroslav Petrák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C *
2211128 Principles of Traction Mechanics Jan Kalivoda, Josef Kolář, Jiří Pohl  Czech ZK 3 3P+0C *
W01TZ008 Probability Methods in Engineering Gejza Dohnal  Czech ZK 65P
2012050 Probability and Statistics Gejza Dohnal  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C *
E371147 Process Control Jaromír Fišer, Adrian Saldanha, Pavel Trnka, Can Yuksel  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1.5C+0.5L *
2181126 Process Equipment and Production Lines Lukáš Krátký, Radek Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2181125 Process equipment and production lines Lukáš Krátký, Radek Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+2C
2181137 Processing Equipment Design Lukáš Krátký, Jiří Moravec  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C
W38OZ004 Product Life Cycle Management Theodor Beran, František Freiberg, Miroslav Žilka  ZK 52P+26C
2351094 Production Technology Vladimír Andrlík, David Burian, Štěpán Chládek, Daniel Divíšek, Tomáš Krannich, Jan Smolík, Michal Straka, Vojtěch Votruba  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+0L
2181115 Production lines of food industry Jan Skočilas, Jaromír Štancl  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C
2381133 Production management I. Michal Kavan, Václav Michalec  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
2382072 Production management II. Michal Kavan, Václav Michalec  Czech KZ 5 2P+2C
E371527 Programmable Controller Application Martin Cahyna, Jakub Jura, Marie Martinásková, Pavel Trnka  English Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
2375007 Programmable Controller Application Jakub Jura, Pavel Trnka  Czech KZ 4 2P+0C+2L *
2371527 Programmable Controller Application Jakub Jura, Marie Martinásková, Pavel Trnka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
E371060 Programmable Controller Applications Martin Cahyna, Jakub Jura, Marie Martinásková, Pavel Trnka  English Z,ZK 5 2P+0C+2L *
E371126 Programmable Controller Applications Martin Cahyna, Jakub Jura, Marie Martinásková, Pavel Trnka  English Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
2371126 Programmable Controller Applications Jakub Jura, Pavel Trnka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+0C+2L *
2313017 Programming Václav Bauma, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z 2 0P+2C
2356023 Programming and Control of Industrial Robots and Manipulators Vladimír Andrlík  Czech Z 2 2L *
2375002 Programming for WEB Vladimír Hlaváč  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C *
E375002 Programming for Web Vladimír Hlaváč  English KZ 4 2P+2C *
2013031 Programming of Engineering Applications I. Jan Karel, Matěj Klíma, David Trdlička  Czech Z 3 2P+1C *
2012056 Programming of Engineering Applications II. Jan Karel, Matěj Klíma, David Trdlička  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C *
2341066 Programming of metal cutting on CNC machines Pavel Novák, Jan Tomíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C *
2183014 Progressive Processes of Energy Utilization Tomáš Jirout, Michal Kolovratník, Lukáš Krátký, Jan Skočilas, Pavlína Zimmermannová, Vladimír Zmrhal  Czech Z 2 0P+2C *
2132092 Project Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Daniel Hadraba, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Martin Janda, Jana Jandová, Josef Kamenický, Jan Kanaval, Jiří Král, Michal Král, František Lopot, Martin Machač, Pavel Malý, Jiří Mrázek, Jiří Mrázek, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Ondřej Štoček, Marek Štádler  Czech KZ 4 0P+6C *
2212092 Project Gabriela Achtenová, Jan Baněček, Petr Bauer, Vít Beránek, Ivan Bortel, Vít Doleček, Miloslav Emrich, Tomáš Fridrichovský, Petr Hatschbach, Tomáš Heptner, Jindřich Hořenín, Michal Jasný, Václav Jirovský, Jan Kalivoda, Jaroslav Kaněra, Lukáš Kazda, Vojtěch Klír, Josef Kolář, Jan Macek, Bohumil Mareš, Antonín Mikulec, Josef Morkus, Lukáš Pacoň, Jiří Pakosta, Branko Remek, Ladislav Rus, Jakub Seidl, Václav Tajzich, Michal Takáts, Radek Tichánek, Rastislav Toman, Michal Vašíček, Michal Vojtíšek, Jiří Vávra, Oldřich Vítek, Václav Zoul, Libor Červenka, Marcel Škarohlíd  KZ 4 0P+6C Z
2322091 Project Jiří Cejp, Ladislav Cvrček, František Denk, Jakub Horník, Jakub Horváth, Pavlína Hájková, Jiří Janovec, Zdeňka Jeníková, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Vladimír Mára, Jana Sobotová, Taťana Vacková, Petr Zuna, Elena Čižmárová, Jan Čížek  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C *
2332091 Project Bohumír Bednář, Barbora Bryksí Stunová, Tomáš Gurčík, Aleš Herman, Lukáš Holub, Ladislav Kolařík, Marie Kolaříková, Viktor Kreibich, Jiří Kuchař, Jan Kudláček, Vít Novák, Milan Němec, Maxim Puchnin, Pavel Rohan, František Tatíček, Jan Čermák, Jaroslav Červený  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C *
2342091 Project Vladislav Andronov, Libor Beránek, František Holešovský, Tomáš Kellner, Michal Koptiš, Jiří Kyncl, Martin Kyncl, Petr Mikeš, Jan Mádl, Martin Nečas, Pavel Novák, Lukáš Pelikán, Zdeněk Pitrmuc, Jan Podaný, Vítězslav Rázek, Michal Slaný, Jiří Sommer, Petr Syrový, Jan Tomíček, Jan Urban, Pavel Zeman, Jan Šimota, Lubomír Štajnochr  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C *
2012121 Project Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Gejza Dohnal, Jaroslav Fořt, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Marta Hlavová, Jiří Holman, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Ivana Linkeová, Olga Majlingová, Tomáš Neustupa, Vladimír Prokop, Marek Pátý, Petr Sváček, David Trdlička, Jan Valášek  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C *
E373712 Project Vladimír Hlaváč, Lubomír Musálek, Šárka Němcová  English Z 3 0P+2C *
2373712 Project Jaroslav Bušek, Matouš Cejnek, Jan Chyský, Vladimír Hlaváč  Czech Z 3 0P+2C *
2353111 Project 1. Josef Kekula, Petr Kolář, Matěj Sulitka, Adolf Valášek, Jaroslav Červenka  Czech Z 5 5C *
E373131 Project I Martin Novák  English Z 6 0P+5C *
2322115 Project I Matěj Buřil, Ladislav Cvrček, Ludmila Džuberová, Jakub Horník, Jakub Horváth, Pavlína Hájková, Zdeňka Jeníková, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Veronika Mazáčová, Vladimír Mára, Lucie Pilsová, Jan Sezemský, Jana Sobotová, Taťana Vacková, Elena Čižmárová, Jan Čížek, Petr Špatenka  Czech KZ 4 0P+5C 1
2183025 Project I Vojtěch Bělohlav, Pavel Hoffman, Lukáš Krátký, Jiří Moravec, Stanislav Solnař  Czech Z 6 0P+6C
2373131 Project I Martin Novák  Czech Z 6 0P+5C *
2013111 Project I Luděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Gejza Dohnal, Jaroslav Fořt, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Jan Karel, Ivana Linkeová, Petr Louda, Vladimír Prokop, Petr Sváček, David Trdlička, Jan Valášek  Czech Z 5 0P+5C *
2382989 Project I - Planning and Economic Evaluation of Innovative Projects Jan Lhota  Czech KZ 5 1P+4C
2112121 Project I. Michal Bartošák, Karel Doubrava, Milan Dvořák, Jiří Kuželka, Tomáš Mareš, Martin Nesládek, Zdeněk Padovec, Jan Papuga, Milan Růžička, Karel Vítek, Miroslav Španiel  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
E163014 Project I. Pavel Vybíral, Vladimír Zmrhal  English Z 4 0P+5C 1
E153707 Project I. Ondřej Bartoš, Jan Havlík  English Z 5 0P+7C Z
2132111 Project I. Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Jan Hoidekr, Jiří Král, František Lopot, Marek Štádler  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
2023111 Project I. Zuzana Budinská, Petr Vlčák  Czech Z 5 0P+5C
2153026 Project I. Ondřej Bartoš, Tomáš Dlouhý, Michael Dvořák, Jan Havlík, Jan Hrdlička, Jitka Jeníková, Michal Kolovratník, Jakub Krempaský, Jakub Maščuch, Kristýna Michaliková, Marek Nedoma, Martin Neužil, Václav Novotný, Jan Opatřil,