Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2023/2024

All courses Faculty of Transportation Sciences

Quick filter: Clear filter

Tip: You can filter on individual columns of the table by using header fields.

Code Course name Tutor Language Completion Credits Range Semester
21Y1SI ATC Simulator Terézia Pilmannová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21ZT ATM Systems Vladimír Machula, Stanislav Pleninger  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z,L
21ZLS ATM Systems Vladimír Machula  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
21PKL1-E Advanced Flying 1 Viktor Valenta  English KZ 4 2P+2C L
21PKL1 Advanced Flying 1 Viktor Valenta  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C L
21PKL2-E Advanced Flying 2 Viktor Valenta  English ZK 2 2P+0C L,Z
21PKL2 Advanced Flying 2 Viktor Valenta  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
18POMY Advanced Materials Jaroslav Valach  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21LEIS-E Aerodromes Ladislav Capoušek, Slobodan Stojić  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
21LEIS Aerodromes Ladislav Capoušek, Petr Líkař, Slobodan Stojić  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
22SELN Air Accident Investigation Michal Frydrýn, Karel Mündel  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
21PLDC Air Carrier Operations Miloš Strouhal  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C+16B Z
21LTP1-E Air Law 1 Radoslav Zozuľák  English KZ 3 3P+0C L
21LEY1-E Air Law 1 Radoslav Zozuľák  English ZK 3 3P+0C L
21LEY1 Air Law 1 Radoslav Zozuľák  Czech ZK 3 3P+0C L
21LTP2-E Air Law 2 Radoslav Zozuľák  English Z,ZK 3 3P+0C Z
21LTP2 Air Law 2 Radoslav Zozuľák  Czech Z,ZK 3 3P+0C Z
21LGCE Air Navigation Radoslav Zozuľák  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+0C Z
21RELP Air Traffic Control Terézia Pilmannová, Miloš Strouhal  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C L
21AFM Air Traffic Management Jakub Kraus, Terézia Pilmannová  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C+16B L
21Y1LS Air Traffic Services Jiří Šála  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21LPZP Air Traffic and the Environment Luděk Beňo, Eva Endrizalová  Czech ZK 3 3P+0C+8B L
21OBP Air Transport Business Eva Endrizalová, Peter Vittek  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+12B L
21EKL-E Air Transport Economy Eva Endrizalová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
21EMIL Air Transport Economy Eva Endrizalová, Peter Vittek  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C L
21ELED Air Transport Economy Eva Endrizalová, Peter Vittek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+14B L
21EKL Air Transport Economy Eva Endrizalová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
21LDA1-E Aircraft 1 Max Chopart, Vladimír Plos  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
21LDA1 Aircraft 1 Karel Mündel, Vladimír Plos  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
16LLA1 Aircraft 1 Karel Hylmar, Karel Mündel, Vladimír Plos, Daniel Urban, Michal Černý  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C L
21LTA2-E Aircraft 2 Max Chopart, Michal Černý  English Z,ZK 2 2P+1C Z
16LLA2 Aircraft 2 Karel Hylmar, Karel Mündel, Daniel Urban  Czech Z,ZK 2 2P+1C Z
21LTA2 Aircraft 2 Karel Mündel  Czech Z,ZK 2 2P+1C Z
21KSY1 Aircraft Construction and Systems 1 Karel Mündel, Kateřina Stuchlíková  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+3C Z
21KSY2 Aircraft Construction and Systems 2 Karel Mündel  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+3C L
21LCM-E Aircraft Engines Jakub Kraus, Denisa Svobodová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
21LCM Aircraft Engines Daniel Hanus, Tomáš Parýzek  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z,L
21LMR1 Aircraft Engines 1 Daniel Hanus  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C L
21LRY1 Aircraft Engines 1 Daniel Hanus, Tomáš Parýzek, Kateřina Stuchlíková  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C L
21LRY2 Aircraft Engines 2 Daniel Hanus, Tomáš Parýzek  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
21PYD1 Aircraft Maintenance Technology 1 Pavol Hajla, Jakub Kraus, Kateřina Stuchlíková  Czech KZ 3 3P+1C L
21PYU2 Aircraft Maintenance Technology 2 Martin Novák  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C Z
21PYU3 Aircraft Maintenance Technology 3 Pavol Hajla  Czech KZ 5 2P+2C L
21LPTY-E Aircraft Operations Ladislav Capoušek  English ZK 2 2P+0C Z
21LPTY Aircraft Operations Ladislav Capoušek  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
21VL-E Aircraft Performance Denisa Svobodová  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
21VL Aircraft Performance Denisa Svobodová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
21V Aircraft Propellers Martin Novák  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
21SPOL Aircraft Technology Reliability Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Andrej Lališ, Oldřich Štumbauer  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C+12B L
21Y1OH Airline Business and Operations Eva Endrizalová, Peter Olexa  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
21LETS Airport Petr Had, Sébastien Lán, Petr Líkař, Slobodan Stojić, Jiří Volt  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+2C+12B Z
21PDLE Airport Design and Operation Petr Líkař  Czech KZ 3 1P+1C Z
21PLET Airport Operations Petr Had, Sébastien Lán, Slobodan Stojić, Jiří Volt  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C+12B L
14ASD Algorithm and Data Structures Tomáš Brandejský, Vít Fábera, Michal Jeřábek, Marek Kalika, Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál, Zdeněk Lokaj, Alena Plašilová, Jan Procházka, Martin Šrotýř  Czech KZ 3 0P+2C+8B Z
14AP-E Algorithm and Programming Vít Fábera, Michal Jeřábek  English KZ 4 2P+2C L
14AP Algorithm and Programming Vít Fábera, Michal Jeřábek  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C L
20AIMI Application of ITS in Urban Engineering Josef Filip, Jiří Růžička, Tomáš Tichý  Z,ZK 6 3P+3C Z
20AIMI-E Application of ITS in Urban Engineering Josef Filip, Jiří Růžička, Tomáš Tichý  English Z,ZK 6 3P+3C Z
17AMAN Application of Marketing Tools in Transport Industry Petra Skolilová  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C Z
17AMOL-E Application of Operations Research Methods in Logistics Alena Rybičková, Šárka Voráčová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
12Y1AE Applied Ecology Kristýna Neubergová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
20APEL Applied Electronics Vít Fábera, Tomáš Musil  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
11APAS Applied Statistics Pavla Pecherková, Evženie Uglickich  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+12B Z
20ATEL Applied Telematics Pavel Hrubeš, Martin Langr, Jiří Růžička  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C L
12POSD Assessment of Transport Structures Kristýna Neubergová  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C Z
14AM Automation and Measurement Tomáš Brandejský, Vít Fábera  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+3C L
21Y2FM Aviation Company Financial Management Radoslav Zozuľák  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+8B Z
21DKL Aviation Data Link Communication Vladimír Machula, Stanislav Pleninger, Jakub Steiner  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C L
21LIA1 Aviation Engineering English 1 Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková  Czech Z 3 0P+2C+8B Z
21LIA2 Aviation Engineering English 2 Jitka Heřmanová  Czech KZ 3 0P+2C+8B L
21LGL1 Aviation English 1 Jitka Heřmanová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
21APL1-E Aviation English 1 for Professional Pilot Marek Šudoma  English Z 3 0P+4C Z
21APL1 Aviation English 1 for Professional Pilot Lukáš Zibner, Marek Šudoma  Czech Z 3 0P+4C Z
21LGL2 Aviation English 2 Jitka Heřmanová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
21APL2-E Aviation English 2 for Professional Pilot Marek Šudoma  English Z,ZK 3 0P+4C L
21APL2 Aviation English 2 for Professional Pilot Lukáš Zibner, Marek Šudoma  Czech Z,ZK 3 0P+4C L
21LAP1-E Aviation English for Professional Pilot 1 Zdeněk Ovečka  English Z 2 0P+2C L
21LAP1 Aviation English for Professional Pilot 1 Zdeněk Ovečka  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
21LLG1 Aviation Legislation 1 Jiří Ďuk  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
21LES1 Aviation Legislation 1 Radoslav Zozuľák, Jiří Ďuk  Czech Z 3 3P+0C L
21LGI1 Aviation Legislation 1 Radoslav Zozuľák, Jiří Ďuk  Czech Z 2 3P+0C L
21LLG2 Aviation Legislation 2 Jiří Ďuk  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
21LEUL Aviation Maintenance Human Factors Oliver Dzvoník  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C Z
21RIBZ Aviation Safety Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21Y1BC Aviation safety and security Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Andrej Lališ  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21SBL1 Bachelor Thesis Seminar 1 Lenka Hanáková, Marta Urbanová  Czech Z 1 1P+0C L
21SBU1 Bachelor Thesis Seminar 1 Lenka Hanáková, Marta Urbanová  Czech Z 1 1P+0C L
21SBL2 Bachelor Thesis Seminar 2 Lenka Hanáková, Marta Urbanová  Czech Z 1 1P+0C Z
21SBL3 Bachelor Thesis Seminar 3 Lenka Hanáková, Marta Urbanová  Czech Z 1 1P+0C L
21SBP-E Bachelor's Thesis Seminar Lenka Hanáková, Vladimír Socha  English Z 1 0P+1C Z
21SBP Bachelor's Thesis Seminar Lenka Hanáková, Marta Urbanová  Czech Z 1 0P+1C Z
21ZLEN Basic Electronics Vít Fábera  Czech KZ 6 2P+2C Z
21ZALD Basics of Air Transport Jakub Hospodka, Peter Olexa, Jan Slezáček, Tomáš Tlučhoř, Jakub Trýb, Jiří Volt  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C+8B L
21ZLKS Basics of Aircraft Structures and Systems Pavol Hajla, Kateřina Stuchlíková  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C Z
14ZLEN Basics of Electronics Vít Fábera, Tomáš Musil  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C Z
14BIG Big Data Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C+8B L
14CITS-E C-ITS Systems Zdeněk Lokaj, Miroslav Vaniš, Tomáš Zelinka  English Z,ZK 6 3P+3C L
14CITS C-ITS Systems Zdeněk Lokaj, Miroslav Vaniš, Tomáš Zelinka  Z,ZK 6 3P+3C L
21CNSS CNS Systems Stanislav Pleninger, Jakub Steiner  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C+16B Z
21Y2MC CNS Systems Modelling Stanislav Pleninger  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+8B Z
11CAL1-E Calculus 1 Magdalena Hykšová, Ondřej Navrátil  English Z,ZK 7 2P+4C+22B Z
11CAL1 Calculus 1 Magdalena Hykšová, Bohumil Kovář, Ondřej Navrátil, Tomáš Třasák, Olga Vraštilová  Czech Z,ZK 7 2P+4C+22B Z
11CAL2-E Calculus 2 Magdalena Hykšová, Ondřej Navrátil  English Z,ZK 5 2P+3C L
11CAL2 Calculus 2 Oldřich Hykš, Magdalena Hykšová, Ondřej Navrátil, Tomáš Třasák, Olga Vraštilová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C+20B L
17PPC Carriage Processes Roman Štěrba  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C Z
12MKOD City Rail Transport Pavel Purkart, Ondřej Trešl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C Z
11MDSD Collecting and Processing of Traffic Data Michal Matowicki, Ondřej Přibyl  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C L
12Y1KP Communication and Promotion of Transport Projects Dagmar Kočárková, Ondřej Kubala  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21KPSL-E Communication and Surveillance Systems in Aviation Jakub Steiner  English ZK 3 2P+0C L
21KPSL Communication and Surveillance Systems in Aviation Stanislav Pleninger  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C L
20Y1KP Communication and presentation skills Eva Hajčiarová, Patrik Horažďovský, Kristýna Navrátilová, Jiří Růžička  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
14PODP Computer Aid of Transportation Projecting Drahomír Schmidt  Czech KZ 3 0P+2C L
14PPRP-E Computer Aided Project Management Marek Kalika  English KZ 2 0P+2C L
14PPRP Computer Aided Project Management Marek Kalika  KZ 2 0P+2C L
16Y2PG Computer Graphics and Virtual Reality Petr Bouchner, Stanislav Novotný  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
18Y1PS-E Computer Simulations in Mechanics Petr Zlámal  English KZ 2 2P+0C L
20PRZP-E Computer aided railway traffic control Dušan Kamenický  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
20PRZP Computer aided railway traffic control Dušan Kamenický  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
14KSP Constructing with Computer Aid Martin Brumovský, Martin Fiala, Radek Kratochvíl, Drahomír Schmidt, Lukáš Svoboda, Jan Vogl  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C+8B Z
16Y1RE Control and Electronic Vehicle Systems Josef Mík, Přemysl Toman  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
14CISC-E Cyber Infrastructure for Smart Cities Zdeněk Lokaj, Tomáš Zelinka, Martin Šrotýř  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
15JCZ1-E Czech Language for Foreign Students 1 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JCZ1 Czech Language for Foreign Students 1 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JCZ2-E Czech Language for Foreign Students 2 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JCZ2 Czech Language for Foreign Students 2 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JCZ3 Czech Language for Foreign Students 3 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech Z 0P+2C Z
15JCZ4 Czech Language for Foreign Students 4 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech Z 0P+2C L
14DMB Data Mining and Big Data Tomáš Brandejský  ZK
14ZDA Data Processing Miroslav Vaniš, Martin Šrotýř  Czech Z 3 0P+2C L
14PD-E Data processing Michal Jeřábek, Miroslav Vaniš, Martin Šrotýř  English Z,ZK 6 2P+4C L
14PD Data processing Miroslav Vaniš, Martin Šrotýř  Z,ZK 6 2P+4C L
14ZDAL Data processing in air transport Martin Šrotýř  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
14DATS Database Systems Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C+10B Z
14DMG Datamining Radek Holý  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C+10B Z
12NAPI Design and Maintenance of Transportation Structures Gabriela Sidorinová, Otakar Vacín  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
12Y1C1 Designing Roads in Civil 3D I Tomáš Honc  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
12Y1C2 Designing Roads in Civil 3D II Tomáš Honc  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
12PPOK Designing Roads, Highways and Motorways Jan Gallia, Josef Kocourek, Petr Kumpošt, Tomáš Padělek, Polina Zayats, Petr Červenka, Petr Šatra  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C+10B Z
14DPK Digital Support for Designing of Roads and Highways Drahomír Schmidt  Czech Z 0 0P+2C Z
14DZT Digital Support for Railway Lines Martin Brumovský  Czech Z 0 0P+2C L
18DYKS Dynamics of Structures and Systems Tomáš Fíla, Stanislav Hračov, Ondřej Jiroušek, Petr Zlámal  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
15Y1ZV East-West dichotomy: Prelude to the Cold War Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
17EPOD Economics of Transport Company Václav Baroch, Veronika Faifrová  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C+18B Z
18PZP Elasticity and Strength Tomáš Doktor, Radim Dvořák, Jan Falta, Tomáš Fíla, Ondřej Jiroušek, Josef Jíra, Petr Koudelka, Nela Krčmářová, Daniel Kytýř, Jan Vyčichl, Petr Zlámal, Jitka Řezníčková, Jan Šleichrt  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+10B Z
11EMO-E Electromagnetic Field and Optics Antonio Cammarata, Zuzana Malá, Tomáš Vítů  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
11ELMO Electromagnetic Field and Optics Oldřich Hykš, Zuzana Malá, Tomáš Vítů  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
11EMO Electromagnetic Field and Optics Oldřich Hykš, Zuzana Malá, Tomáš Vítů  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
11EMOP Electromagnetic Field and Optics Oldřich Hykš, Zuzana Malá, Tomáš Vítů  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
18Y2EM Electron microscopy Nela Krčmářová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
16ESDP-E Electronic systems in modern vehicles Petr Bouchner, Dmitrij Rožděstvenský  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
16ESDP Electronic systems in modern vehicles Petr Bouchner, Dmitrij Rožděstvenský  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
14ENIK Electronics Vít Fábera, Tomáš Musil  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C L
14ZEL1 Electronics Basics 1 Vít Fábera, Tomáš Musil  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C Z
21ZEL1 Electronics Basics 1 Vít Fábera  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C Z
14ZEL2 Electronics Basics 2 Daniel Beránek, Vít Fábera, Tomáš Musil  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
21ZEL2 Electronics Basics 2 Vít Fábera  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
21ATL1 English 1 for Aviation for Specialization Technology of Aviation Maintenance Jitka Heřmanová  Czech Z 3 0P+4C Z
21ATL2 English 2 for Aviation for Specialization Technology of Aviation Maintenance Jitka Heřmanová  Czech Z,ZK 3 0P+4C L
21LAG1 English for Aviation 1 Jitka Heřmanová  Czech KZ 3 0P+2C Z
21ELEG European Aviation Legislation Peter Vittek, Radoslav Zozuľák  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C+8B L
20HEI-E Evaluation and Economics of ITS Jakub Rajnoch  English KZ 3 2P+1C Z
20HEI Evaluation and Economics of ITS František Kopecký  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C Z
18Y1EM Experimental Methods in Mechanics Daniel Kytýř  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
20Y1OI Fare Collection and Information Systems Patrik Horažďovský, Milan Sliacky  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
17FID Financing and Investment in Transport Alexandra Dvořáčková, Olga Mertlová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C+12B L
18Y2MP Finite Element Method And Its Application Radek Kolman  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21PML-E Flight Planning and Monitoring Anna Polánecká  English Z,ZK 3 2P+2C L
21PML Flight Planning and Monitoring Anna Polánecká  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+2C L
21PAP Flight Planning and Performance Ladislav Capoušek, Anna Polánecká  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+14B L
21LPX1-E Flight Training 1 Roman Matyáš  English KZ 2 0P+1C L
21LPX1 Flight Training 1 Roman Matyáš  Czech KZ 2 0P+1C Z,L
21LPX2-E Flight Training 2 Jakub Charezinski, Roman Matyáš  English KZ 2 0P+1C Z
21LPX2 Flight Training 2 Jakub Charezinski, Roman Matyáš  Czech KZ 2 0P+1C L,Z
21LPX3-E Flight Training 3 Roman Matyáš  English KZ 2 0P+1C L
21LPX3 Flight Training 3 Roman Matyáš  Czech KZ 2 0P+1C L
21LPX4-E Flight Training 4 Jakub Charezinski, Roman Matyáš  English KZ 2 0P+1C Z
21LPX4 Flight Training 4 Jakub Charezinski, Roman Matyáš  Czech KZ 2 0P+1C Z
21LPX5-E Flight Training 5 Roman Matyáš  English KZ 2 0P+1C L
21LPX5 Flight Training 5 Roman Matyáš  Czech KZ 2 0P+1C L
15Y2PT Food in Transportation Petr Musil, Eva Rezlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
15JAA Foreign Language - English Klára Lancová  ZK
15JZ1A Foreign Language - English 1 Dana Boušová, Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Marek Tomeček, Markéta Vojanová  Czech Z 3 0P+4C+10B Z
15JIA1-E Foreign Language - English 1 Dana Boušová, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIA1 Foreign Language - English 1 Dana Boušová, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JZ2A Foreign Language - English 2 Dana Boušová, Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Věra Pastorková, Eva Rezlerová, Marek Tomeček, Markéta Vojanová  Czech Z,ZK 3 0P+4C+10B
15JIA2-E Foreign Language - English 2 Eva Rezlerová  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JZ2A-E Foreign Language - English 2 Dana Boušová, Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  English Z,ZK 3 0P+4C Z
15JIA2 Foreign Language - English 2 Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JZ3A Foreign Language - English 3 Dana Boušová, Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  Czech Z 3 0P+4C Z
15JIA3-E Foreign Language - English 3 Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JZ3A-E Foreign Language - English 3 Dana Boušová, Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  English Z 3 0P+4C Z
15JIA3 Foreign Language - English 3 Dana Boušová, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JZ4A Foreign Language - English 4 Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  Czech Z,ZK 3 0P+4C L
15JIA4-E Foreign Language - English 4 Eva Rezlerová  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JZ4A-E Foreign Language - English 4 Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  English Z,ZK 3 0P+4C L
15JIA4 Foreign Language - English 4 Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JP1A Foreign Language - English for PIL 1 Dana Boušová, Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
15JP1A-E Foreign Language - English for PIL 1 Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Lenka Monková, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  English Z 2 0P+2C Z
15JP2A Foreign Language - English for PIL 2 Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  Czech KZ 3 0P+2C L
15JP2A-E Foreign Language - English for PIL 2 Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  English KZ 3 0P+2C L
15JIF1-E Foreign Language - French 1 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIF1 Foreign Language - French 1 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIF2-E Foreign Language - French 2 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JIF2 Foreign Language - French 2 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JZ3F Foreign Language - French 3 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech Z 3 0P+4C+10B Z
15JIF3-E Foreign Language - French 3 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIF3 Foreign Language - French 3 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JZ4F Foreign Language - French 4 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech Z,ZK 3 0P+4C+10B L
15JIF4-E Foreign Language - French 4 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JIF4 Foreign Language - French 4 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JAN Foreign Language - German Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová  Z
15JIN1-E Foreign Language - German 1 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIN1 Foreign Language - German 1 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIN2-E Foreign Language - German 2 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JIN2 Foreign Language - German 2 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JZ3N Foreign Language - German 3 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Czech Z 3 0P+4C+10B Z
15JIN3-E Foreign Language - German 3 Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIN3 Foreign Language - German 3 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JZ4N Foreign Language - German 4 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Czech Z,ZK 3 0P+4C+10B L
15JIN4-E Foreign Language - German 4 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JIN4 Foreign Language - German 4 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JZ3I Foreign Language - Italian 3 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech Z 3 0P+4C+10B Z
15JZ4I Foreign Language - Italian 4 Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z,ZK 3 0P+4C+10B L
15JIR1-E Foreign Language - Russian 1 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIR1 Foreign Language - Russian 1 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIR2-E Foreign Language - Russian 2 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JIR2 Foreign Language - Russian 2 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JZ3R Foreign Language - Russian 3 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z 3 0P+4C+10B Z
15JIR3-E Foreign Language - Russian 3 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIR3 Foreign Language - Russian 3 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JZ4R Foreign Language - Russian 4 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z,ZK 3 0P+4C+10B L
15JIR4-E Foreign Language - Russian 4 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JIR4 Foreign Language - Russian 4 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JIS1-E Foreign Language - Spanish 1 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIS1 Foreign Language - Spanish 1 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIS2-E Foreign Language - Spanish 2 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JIS2 Foreign Language - Spanish 2 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JZ3S Foreign Language - Spanish 3 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z 3 0P+4C+10B Z
15JIS3-E Foreign Language - Spanish 3 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JIS3 Foreign Language - Spanish 3 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C Z
15JZ4S Foreign Language - Spanish 4 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z,ZK 3 0P+4C+10B L
15JIS4-E Foreign Language - Spanish 4 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  English Z 0 0P+2C L
15JIS4 Foreign Language - Spanish 4 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  Z 0 0P+2C L
15JL2A Foreign language - English 2 (for LED) Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Marek Tomeček, Markéta Vojanová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
15JL3A Foreign language - English 3 (for LED) Dana Boušová, Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
15JL4A Foreign language - English 4 (for LED) Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  Czech ZK 2 0P+2C L
11Y1ZM Foundation of MATLAB Programming Šárka Voráčová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
17NAPR Freight Traffic Roman Štěrba  Czech Z 2 2P+0C+8B L
20ZEKT Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering Daniel Beránek, Jindřich Sadil  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
14FCL-E Future Cities Laboratory Miroslav Svítek  English KZ 3 0P+3C L
11TER Game Theory and Optimal Decision-Making Magdalena Hykšová  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C+8B Z
21OBN-E General Navigation Denisa Svobodová  English ZK 5 4P+0C Z
21OBN General Navigation Radoslav Zozuľák  Czech ZK 5 4P+0C Z
14GISS Geographical Information Systems Tomáš Janata, František Kekula, Zuzana Purkrábková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C+8B Z
20GINS Geographical, information, localization and navigation systems Petr Bureš, Pavel Hrubeš, František Kekula, Zuzana Purkrábková  Z,ZK 6 3P+3C Z
20GINS-E Geographical, information, localization and navigation systems Petr Bureš, Pavel Hrubeš, František Kekula, Zuzana Purkrábková  English Z,ZK 6 3P+3C Z
17GEDS Geography of Transport Systems Miroslav Marada  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+8B L
18GAZ Geomechanics and Foundation Engineering Linda Černá Vydrová, Jitka Řezníčková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
11GIE Geometry Oldřich Hykš, Pavel Provinský, Šárka Voráčová  Czech KZ 3 2P+2C+12B Z
11GIE-E Geometry Šárka Voráčová  English KZ 3 2P+2C+12B Z
11Y1TG Graph Theory Lucie Kárná  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
17TGA Graph Theory and its Applications in Transport Andrea Hrníčková, Denisa Mocková, Alena Rybičková, Dušan Teichmann  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+12B Z
15W2OZ Health Protection in Transportation and EU Petr Musil  Czech KZ 3 8B Z
15Y2OZ Health Protection in Transportation and EU Petr Musil, Eva Rezlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
12VRZ High Speed Rail Transport Lukáš Týfa  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C Z
12TKVP Highway Engineering Materials Gabriela Sidorinová, Otakar Vacín  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
12SDK Highways, Motorways and Intersections Jan Gallia, Daniela Götzová, Josef Kocourek, Petr Kumpošt, Tomáš Padělek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
15Y1HD History of City Mass Transport Milan Dont, Eva Rezlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
15Y1HL History of Civil Aviation Vladimír Plos, Eva Rezlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
15Y1DZ History of Railway Martin Jacura, Eva Rezlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21LCLT-E Human Factors in Aviation Lenka Hanáková, Vladimír Socha  English ZK 3 3P+0C L
21LCLT Human Factors in Aviation Lenka Hanáková, Boris Oniščenko, Vladimír Socha  Czech ZK 3 3P+0C L
21LCVL Human Factors in Aviation Lenka Hanáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
21LVYO Human Performance and Limitations Lenka Hanáková, Boris Oniščenko, Vladimír Socha  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C L
21SIFR-E IFR Communication Milan Kameník  English Z 2 1P+1C L
21SIFR IFR Communication Milan Kameník  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
20ITSR ITS - R Martin Leso  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
20ITSR-E ITS - R Martin Leso  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
11MAI-E ITS Mathematical Tools Jan Přikryl  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
11MAI ITS Mathematical Tools Jan Přikryl  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
14ISYD Information Systems in Transportation Marek Kalika, Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál  Czech Z,ZK 7 2P+4C Z
21PRJ1-E Instrumentation 1 Martin Vecko  English ZK 2 2P+0C L
21PRJ1 Instrumentation 1 Martin Vecko  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
21PRJ2-E Instrumentation 2 Martin Vecko  English ZK 3 2P+0C L,Z
21PRJ2 Instrumentation 2 Martin Vecko  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C L,Z
12IDOS Integrated Transport Systems Petr Chmela, Martin Jareš  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C Z
17IVED Integration of Public Transport Zdeněk Michl, Roman Štěrba  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+10B L
16UDOP Introduction into Vehicles Petr Bouchner, Zuzana Radová  Czech Z 2 2P+0C+8B Z
18Y1UK Introduction of Rail Vehicles Josef Kolář, Josef Kolář, Jitka Řezníčková  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21UPUL Introduction to Aircraft Maintenance Technology Pavel Hovorka, Kateřina Stuchlíková  Czech Z 3 3P+0C Z
12ZAR Introduction to Architectural Design Karel Hájek  Czech Z 3 2P+0C+8B L
20UITS Introduction to Intelligent Transport Systems Viktor Beneš, Vladimír Faltus, Eva Hajčiarová, Patrik Horažďovský, Pavel Hrubeš, Martin Langr, Kristýna Navrátilová, Jiří Růžička  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+2C+20B Z
12ZYDI Introduction to Transportation Engineering Daniela Götzová, Markéta Jirmanová, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Vojtěch Novotný, Zuzana Čarská, Iva Šturmová  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
17TZOR Inventory, Replacement and Scheduling Theory Karel Ječmen, Dušan Teichmann  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
21KSAV-E KSA – Assessment Roman Matyáš  English Z,ZK 2 0P+2C L
21KSAV KSA – Assessment Roman Matyáš  Czech Z,ZK 2 0P+2C L
18KIDY Kinematics and Dynamics Tomáš Fíla, Petr Zlámal, Jitka Řezníčková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
18KAD Kinematics and Dynamics Tomáš Fíla, Vít Malinovský, Petr Zlámal  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
15J2A1 Language - English 1 Dana Boušová, Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Marek Tomeček, Markéta Vojanová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBA2 Language - English 2 Dana Boušová, Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Marek Tomeček, Markéta Vojanová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B L
15JBA3 Language - English 3 Dana Boušová, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBA4 Language - English 4 Jan Feit, Jitka Heřmanová, Barbora Horáčková, Marie Michlová, Lenka Monková, Peter Morpuss, Markéta Musilová, Eva Rezlerová, Markéta Vojanová  Czech ZK 2 0P+2C+10B L
15J2F1 Language - French 1 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBF2 Language - French 2 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B L
15JBF3 Language - French 3 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBF4 Language - French 4 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech ZK 2 0P+2C+10B L
15J2N1 Language - German 1 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBN2 Language - German 2 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B L
15JBN3 Language - German 3 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBN4 Language - German 4 Martina Navrátilová, Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Czech ZK 2 0P+2C+10B L
15J2I1 Language - Italian 1 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBI2 Language - Italian 2 Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B L
15JBI3 Language - Italian 3 Eva Rezlerová, Irena Veselková  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBI4 Language - Italian 4 Eva Rezlerová  Czech ZK 2 0P+2C+10B L
15J2R1 Language - Russian 1 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBR2 Language - Russian 2 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B L
15JBR3 Language - Russian 3 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBR4 Language - Russian 4 Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech ZK 2 0P+2C+10B L
15J2S1 Language - Spanish 1 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBS2 Language - Spanish 2 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B L
15JBS3 Language - Spanish 3 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+10B Z
15JBS4 Language - Spanish 4 Nina Hricsina Puškinová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech ZK 2 0P+2C+10B L
21Y2PP Law and Operation in Air Transport Radoslav Zozuľák  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+8B L
21LGVP Legislation and Operational Regulations Radoslav Zozuľák  Czech ZK 4 3P+0C Z
11LA-E Linear Algebra Martina Bečvářová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+10B Z
11LA Linear Algebra Martina Bečvářová, Lucie Kárná, Pavel Provinský  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+10B Z
11LP Linear Programming Karel Ječmen, Ivan Nagy, Šárka Voráčová  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C+12B L
11LIP2 Linear Programming 2 Karel Ječmen, Ivan Nagy  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+10B Z
17LGT Logistics Eliška Glaserová, Tomáš Horák, Daniel Pilát  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C+18B L
17LSC Logistics in Smart Cities Eliška Glaserová, Tomáš Horák, Lucie Vicherková  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C+14B Z
17Y1LL Logistics of Passenger and Freight Air Transport Petra Skolilová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21LVPK MCC - Multicrew Cooperation Vladislav Pružina  Czech Z 2 2P+1C L
21LVPK-E MCC - Multicrew Cooperation Vladislav Pružina  English Z 2 2P+1C L
17MADS Management of Transport Systems Veronika Faifrová, Roman Štěrba  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+8B Z
17RKOP Management of commercial projects in transport Alexandra Dvořáčková, Petra Skolilová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+10B L
21MULD Managerial Challenges in Air Transport Peter Vittek  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C+14B L
17MRR Managerial Decision-making and Management Daniel Pilát, Petra Skolilová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
17MID Managerial Information Systems in Transport Václav Baroch  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+10B L
17MAGD Marketing in Transport Petra Skolilová  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C+12B Z
21Y2MK Marketing of Air Transport Peter Vittek  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+8B Z
16XN1 Master Project 1 Přemysl Toman  Z 2 0P+2C+4B Z
20XN1 Master Project 1 Jiří Růžička  Z 2 0P+2C+4B Z
22XN1 Master Project 1 Michal Frydrýn, Karel Kocián, Luboš Nouzovský, Jakub Nováček, Zdeněk Svatý  Z 2 0P+2C+4B Z
21XN1 Master Project 1 Natalia Guskova, Ota Hajzler, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Jakub Kraus, Andrej Lališ, Terézia Pilmannová, Lukáš Popek, Vladimír Socha, Jakub Steiner, Slobodan Stojić, Peter Vittek  Z 2 0P+2C+4B Z
18XN1 Master Project 1 Nela Krčmářová, Václav Rada  Z 2 0P+2C+4B Z
17XN1 Master Project 1 Václav Baroch, Michal Drábek, Alexandra Dvořáčková, Veronika Faifrová, Eliška Glaserová, Rudolf Franz Heidu, Tomáš Horák, Andrea Hrníčková, Vít Janoš, Karel Ječmen, Milan Kříž, Olga Mertlová, Stanislav Metelka, Zdeněk Michl, Denisa Mocková, Daniel Pilát, Jiří Pospíšil, Alena Rybičková, Petra Skolilová, Dušan Teichmann, Pavel Edvard Vančura, Rudolf Vávra  Z 2 0P+2C+4B Z
15XN1 Master Project 1   Z 2 0P+2C+4B Z
14XN1 Master Project 1   Z 2 0P+2C+4B Z
12XN1 Master Project 1 Petr Chmela, Roman Dostál, Aneta Dostálová, Josef Filip, Daniela Götzová, Tomáš Honc, Martin Höfler, Martin Jacura, Martin Jareš, Tomáš Javořík, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Petr Kumpošt, Kristýna Neubergová, Ivo Novotný, Vojtěch Novotný, Václav Novotný, Ondřej Nováček, Tomáš Padělek, Pavel Purkart, Vladimír Pušman, Nikol Richterová, Gabriela Sidorinová, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, David Vodák, Polina Zayats, Zuzana Čarská, Matěj Šilhán, Iva Šturmová  Z 2 0P+2C+4B Z
11XN1 Master Project 1   Z 2 0P+2C+4B Z
18XN2 Master Project 2 Nela Krčmářová  Z 2 0P+2C+8B L
15XN2 Master Project 2   Z 2 0P+2C+8B L
11XN2 Master Project 2   Z 2 0P+2C+8B L
21XN2 Master Project 2 Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Jakub Kraus, Andrej Lališ, Terézia Pilmannová, Lukáš Popek, Jakub Steiner, Slobodan Stojić, Peter Vittek  Z 2 0P+2C+8B L
22XN2 Master Project 2 Michal Frydrýn, Karel Kocián, Luboš Nouzovský, Jakub Nováček, Zdeněk Svatý  Z 2 0P+2C+8B L
20XN2 Master Project 2 Patrik Horažďovský, Jiří Růžička  Z 2 0P+2C+8B L
17XN2 Master Project 2 Václav Baroch, Michal Drábek, Alexandra Dvořáčková, Veronika Faifrová, Petr Fridrišek, Rudolf Franz Heidu, Tomáš Horák, Andrea Hrníčková, Vít Janoš, David Juřík, Milan Kříž, Olga Mertlová, Stanislav Metelka, Zdeněk Michl, Denisa Mocková, Daniel Pilát, Jiří Pospíšil, Alena Rybičková, Petra Skolilová, Dušan Teichmann, Pavel Edvard Vančura, Rudolf Vávra, Roman Štěrba  Z 2 0P+2C+8B L
16XN2 Master Project 2 Josef Mík, Přemysl Toman  Z 2 0P+2C+8B L
14XN2 Master Project 2 Tomáš Brandejský, Vít Fábera, Mária Jánešová, Jan Zelenka  Z 2 0P+2C+8B L
12XN2 Master Project 2 Vojtěch Benedikt, Petr Chmela, Roman Dostál, Aneta Dostálová, Josef Filip, Daniela Götzová, Tomáš Honc, Martin Höfler, Martin Jacura, Martin Jareš, Tomáš Javořík, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Petr Kumpošt, Kristýna Neubergová, Ivo Novotný, Václav Novotný, Ondřej Nováček, Tomáš Padělek, Pavel Purkart, Vladimír Pušman, Gabriela Sidorinová, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, David Vodák, Jakub Zajíček, Polina Zayats, Zuzana Čarská, Matěj Šilhán  Z 2 0P+2C+8B L
22XN3L Master Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+2C+8B Z
21XN3L Master Project 3 Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Ota Hajzler, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Jakub Kraus, Andrej Lališ, Terézia Pilmannová, Anna Polánecká, Lukáš Popek, Vladimír Socha, Slobodan Stojić, Peter Vittek  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+8B Z
20XN3L Master Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+2C+8B Z
18XN3L Master Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+2C+8B Z
17XN3L Master Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+2C+8B Z
16XN3L Master Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+2C+8B Z
15XN3L Master Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+2C+8B Z
14XN3L Master Project 3 Vít Fábera  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+8B Z
12XN3L Master Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+2C+8B Z
11XN3L Master Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+2C+8B Z
16XN3 Master Project 3 Michal Cenkner, Josef Mík, Josef Svoboda, Přemysl Toman  Czech Z 1 0P+4C Z
22XN3 Master Project 3 Michal Frydrýn, Karel Kocián, Tomáš Mičunek, Luboš Nouzovský, Zdeněk Svatý  Czech Z 1 0P+4C Z
21XN3 Master Project 3 Ota Hajzler, Terézia Pilmannová, Miloš Strouhal  Czech Z 1 0P+4C Z
20XN3 Master Project 3   Czech Z 1 0P+4C Z
18XN3 Master Project 3 Tomáš Fíla, Daniel Kytýř  Czech Z 1 0P+4C Z
17XN3 Master Project 3 Václav Baroch, Michal Drábek, Alexandra Dvořáčková, Veronika Faifrová, Eliška Glaserová, Rudolf Franz Heidu, Tomáš Horák, Andrea Hrníčková, Vít Janoš, Karel Ječmen, Milan Kříž, Olga Mertlová, Stanislav Metelka, Zdeněk Michl, Denisa Mocková, Daniel Pilát, Jiří Pospíšil, Alena Rybičková, Petra Skolilová, Dušan Teichmann, Pavel Edvard Vančura, Rudolf Vávra  Czech Z 1 0P+4C Z
15XN3 Master Project 3   Czech Z 1 0P+4C Z
14XN3 Master Project 3   Czech Z 1 0P+4C Z
12XN3 Master Project 3 Petr Chmela, Roman Dostál, Josef Filip, Daniela Götzová, Tomáš Honc, Martin Höfler, Martin Jacura, Martin Jareš, Tomáš Javořík, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Petr Kumpošt, Ivo Novotný, Vojtěch Novotný, Václav Novotný, Ondřej Nováček, Tomáš Padělek, Pavel Purkart, Vladimír Pušman, Nikol Richterová, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, David Vodák, Polina Zayats, Zuzana Čarská, Matěj Šilhán  Czech Z 1 0P+4C Z
11XN3 Master Project 3   Czech Z 1 0P+4C Z
22XN4L Master Project 4   Czech Z 2 0P+5C+8B L
21XN4L Master Project 4 Vít Fábera, Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Petr Had, Ota Hajzler, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Iveta Kameníková, Jakub Kraus, Libor Kurzweil, Martin Kála, Andrej Lališ, Petr Lukeš, Terézia Pilmannová, Stanislav Pleninger, Anna Polánecká, Lukáš Popek, Vladimír Socha, Jakub Steiner, Slobodan Stojić, Miloš Strouhal, Peter Vittek, Jiří Volt, Markéta Šedivá Kafková  Czech Z 2 0P+5C+8B L
20XN4L Master Project 4   Czech Z 2 0P+5C+8B L
18XN4L Master Project 4   Czech Z 2 0P+5C+8B L
17XN4L Master Project 4   Czech Z 2 0P+5C+8B L
16XN4L Master Project 4   Czech Z 2 0P+5C+8B L
15XN4L Master Project 4   Czech Z 2 0P+5C+8B L
14XN4L Master Project 4 Tomáš Brandejský, Vít Fábera, Mária Jánešová, Jan Zelenka  Czech Z 2 0P+5C+8B L
12XN4L Master Project 4   Czech Z 2 0P+5C+8B L
11XN4L Master Project 4   Czech Z 2 0P+5C+8B L
22XN4 Master Project 4 Michal Frydrýn, Karel Kocián, Luboš Nouzovský, Zdeněk Svatý  Czech Z 8 0P+4C L
21XN4 Master Project 4 Petr Had, Ota Hajzler, Iveta Kameníková, Petr Lukeš, Terézia Pilmannová, Stanislav Pleninger, Vladimír Socha, Jakub Steiner, Slobodan Stojić, Miloš Strouhal, Peter Vittek  Czech Z 8 0P+4C L
20XN4 Master Project 4   Czech Z 8 0P+4C L
18XN4 Master Project 4 Tomáš Fíla  Czech Z 8 0P+4C L
17XN4 Master Project 4 Václav Baroch, Michal Drábek, Alexandra Dvořáčková, Veronika Faifrová, Petr Fridrišek, Rudolf Franz Heidu, Tomáš Horák, Andrea Hrníčková, Vít Janoš, David Juřík, Milan Kříž, Olga Mertlová, Stanislav Metelka, Zdeněk Michl, Denisa Mocková, Daniel Pilát, Jiří Pospíšil, Alena Rybičková, Petra Skolilová, Dušan Teichmann, Pavel Edvard Vančura, Rudolf Vávra, Roman Štěrba  Czech Z 8 0P+4C L
16XN4 Master Project 4 Michal Cenkner, Josef Mík  Czech Z 8 0P+4C L
15XN4 Master Project 4   Czech Z 8 0P+4C L
14XN4 Master Project 4   Czech Z 8 0P+4C L
12XN4 Master Project 4 Petr Chmela, Roman Dostál, Josef Filip, Daniela Götzová, Tomáš Honc, Martin Höfler, Martin Jacura, Martin Jareš, Tomáš Javořík, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Petr Kumpošt, Kristýna Neubergová, Vojtěch Novotný, Tomáš Padělek, Pavel Purkart, Nikol Richterová, Gabriela Sidorinová, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, David Vodák, Polina Zayats, Zuzana Čarská, Matěj Šilhán  Czech Z 8 0P+4C L
11XN4 Master Project 4   Czech Z 8 0P+4C L
21XNDP Master Thesis Petr Had, Ota Hajzler, Iveta Kameníková, Petr Lukeš, Terézia Pilmannová, Stanislav Pleninger, Vladimír Socha, Jakub Steiner, Slobodan Stojić, Miloš Strouhal, Peter Vittek, Petr Čeněk  Czech KZ 18 0P+20C+70B L
11XNDD Master Thesis for study programme DS   Czech Z 18 0P+20C L
22XNDD Master Thesis for study programme DS Michal Frydrýn, Karel Kocián, Luboš Nouzovský, Jakub Nováček, Zdeněk Svatý  Czech Z 18 0P+20C L
21XNDD Master Thesis for study programme DS   Czech Z 18 0P+20C L
20XNDD Master Thesis for study programme DS   Czech Z 18 0P+20C L
18XNDD Master Thesis for study programme DS Tomáš Fíla  Czech Z 18 0P+20C L
17XNDD Master Thesis for study programme DS   Czech Z 18 0P+20C L
16XNDD Master Thesis for study programme DS Michal Cenkner, Josef Mík, Josef Svoboda, Přemysl Toman  Czech Z 18 0P+20C L
15XNDD Master Thesis for study programme DS   Czech Z 18 0P+20C L
14XNDD Master Thesis for study programme DS   Czech Z 18 0P+20C L
12XNDD Master Thesis for study programme DS Petr Chmela, Roman Dostál, Josef Filip, Daniela Götzová, Tomáš Honc, Martin Höfler, Martin Jacura, Martin Jareš, Tomáš Javořík, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Petr Kumpošt, Kristýna Neubergová, Vojtěch Novotný, Tomáš Padělek, Pavel Purkart, Nikol Richterová, Gabriela Sidorinová, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, David Vodák, Polina Zayats, Zuzana Čarská, Matěj Šilhán  Czech Z 18 0P+20C L
11XNDS Master Thesis for study programme IS   Z 16 0P+16C L
22XNDS Master Thesis for study programme IS   Z 16 0P+16C L
21XNDS Master Thesis for study programme IS   Z 16 0P+16C L
20XNDS Master Thesis for study programme IS Martin Leso, Jiří Růžička, Milan Sliacky  Z 16 0P+16C L
18XNDS Master Thesis for study programme IS   Z 16 0P+16C L
17XNDS Master Thesis for study programme IS   Z 16 0P+16C L
16XNDS Master Thesis for study programme IS Petr Bouchner, Tereza Kunclová, Josef Mík  Z 16 0P+16C L
15XNDS Master Thesis for study programme IS   Z 16 0P+16C L
14XNDS Master Thesis for study programme IS Vít Fábera, Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál, Zdeněk Lokaj, Jan Zelenka, Tomáš Zelinka, Martin Šrotýř  Z 16 0P+16C L
12XNDS Master Thesis for study programme IS   Z 16 0P+16C L
11XNDS-E Master Thesis for study programme IS   English Z 16 0P+16C L
22XNDS-E Master Thesis for study programme IS   English Z 16 0P+16C L
21XNDS-E Master Thesis for study programme IS   English Z 16 0P+16C L
20XNDS-E Master Thesis for study programme IS Martin Leso  English Z 16 0P+16C L
18XNDS-E Master Thesis for study programme IS   English Z 16 0P+16C L
17XNDS-E Master Thesis for study programme IS   English Z 16 0P+16C L
16XNDS-E Master Thesis for study programme IS   English Z 16 0P+16C L
15XNDS-E Master Thesis for study programme IS   English Z 16 0P+16C L
14XNDS-E Master Thesis for study programme IS   English Z 16 0P+16C L
12XNDS-E Master Thesis for study programme IS   English Z 16 0P+16C L
22XNDM Master Thesis for study programme LA   Czech Z 18 0P+20C+70B L
21XNDM Master Thesis for study programme LA   Czech Z 18 0P+20C+70B L
20XNDM Master Thesis for study programme LA   Czech Z 18 0P+20C+70B L
18XNDM Master Thesis for study programme LA   Czech Z 18 0P+20C+70B L
17XNDM Master Thesis for study programme LA Václav Baroch, Michal Drábek, Alexandra Dvořáčková, Veronika Faifrová, Petr Fridrišek, Rudolf Franz Heidu, Tomáš Horák, Andrea Hrníčková, Vít Janoš, Milan Kříž, Olga Mertlová, Stanislav Metelka, Zdeněk Michl, Denisa Mocková, Daniel Pilát, Jiří Pospíšil, Alena Rybičková, Petra Skolilová, Dušan Teichmann, Pavel Edvard Vančura, Rudolf Vávra, Roman Štěrba  Czech Z 18 0P+20C+70B L
16XNDM Master Thesis for study programme LA   Czech Z 18 0P+20C+70B L
15XNDM Master Thesis for study programme LA   Czech Z 18 0P+20C+70B L
14XNDM Master Thesis for study programme LA   Czech Z 18 0P+20C+70B L
12XNDM Master Thesis for study programme LA   Czech Z 18 0P+20C+70B L
11XNDM Master Thesis for study programme LA   Czech Z 18 0P+20C+70B L
11XN1S Master project 1 for study programme IS   Z 5 0P+4C Z
22XN1S Master project 1 for study programme IS   Z 5 0P+4C Z
21XN1S Master project 1 for study programme IS   Z 5 0P+4C Z
20XN1S Master project 1 for study programme IS Jiří Růžička  Z 5 0P+4C Z
18XN1S Master project 1 for study programme IS   Z 5 0P+4C Z
17XN1S Master project 1 for study programme IS   Z 5 0P+4C Z
16XN1S Master project 1 for study programme IS   Z 5 0P+4C Z
15XN1S Master project 1 for study programme IS   Z 5 0P+4C Z
14XN1S Master project 1 for study programme IS Vít Fábera, Zdeněk Lokaj, Tomáš Zelinka, Martin Šrotýř  Z 5 0P+4C Z
12XN1S Master project 1 for study programme IS   Z 5 0P+4C Z
11XN1S-E Master project 1 for study programme IS Bohumil Kovář, Jan Přikryl, Evženie Uglickich  English Z 5 0P+4C Z
22XN1S-E Master project 1 for study programme IS   English Z 5 0P+4C Z
21XN1S-E Master project 1 for study programme IS   English Z 5 0P+4C Z
20XN1S-E Master project 1 for study programme IS   English Z 5 0P+4C Z
18XN1S-E Master project 1 for study programme IS   English Z 5 0P+4C Z
17XN1S-E Master project 1 for study programme IS   English Z 5 0P+4C Z
16XN1S-E Master project 1 for study programme IS Tereza Kunclová, David Lehet  English Z 5 0P+4C Z
15XN1S-E Master project 1 for study programme IS   English Z 5 0P+4C Z
14XN1S-E Master project 1 for study programme IS   English Z 5 0P+4C Z
12XN1S-E Master project 1 for study programme IS   English Z 5 0P+4C Z
14XN2S Master project 2 for study programme IS Vít Fábera  Z 6 0P+4C L
22XN2S Master project 2 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C L
21XN2S Master project 2 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C L
20XN2S Master project 2 for study programme IS Martin Leso, Jiří Růžička  Z 6 0P+4C L
18XN2S Master project 2 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C L
17XN2S Master project 2 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C L
16XN2S Master project 2 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C L
15XN2S Master project 2 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C L
12XN2S Master project 2 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C L
11XN2S Master project 2 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C L
11XN2S-E Master project 2 for study programme IS Bohumil Kovář, Jan Přikryl, Evženie Uglickich  English Z 6 0P+4C L
22XN2S-E Master project 2 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C L
20XN2S-E Master project 2 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C L
21XN2S-E Master project 2 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C L
17XN2S-E Master project 2 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C L
14XN2S-E Master project 2 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C L
18XN2S-E Master project 2 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C L
16XN2S-E Master project 2 for study programme IS Tereza Kunclová, David Lehet  English Z 6 0P+4C L
15XN2S-E Master project 2 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C L
12XN2S-E Master project 2 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C L
11XN3S Master project 3 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C Z
22XN3S Master project 3 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C Z
21XN3S Master project 3 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C Z
20XN3S Master project 3 for study programme IS Jiří Růžička, Milan Sliacky  Z 6 0P+4C Z
18XN3S Master project 3 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C Z
17XN3S Master project 3 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C Z
16XN3S Master project 3 for study programme IS Petr Bouchner, Josef Mík, Dmitry Rozhdestvenskiy  Z 6 0P+4C Z
15XN3S Master project 3 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C Z
14XN3S Master project 3 for study programme IS Vít Fábera, Zdeněk Lokaj, Tomáš Zelinka, Martin Šrotýř  Z 6 0P+4C Z
12XN3S Master project 3 for study programme IS   Z 6 0P+4C Z
11XN3S-E Master project 3 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C Z
22XN3S-E Master project 3 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C Z
20XN3S-E Master project 3 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C Z
21XN3S-E Master project 3 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C Z
17XN3S-E Master project 3 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C Z
14XN3S-E Master project 3 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C Z
18XN3S-E Master project 3 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C Z
16XN3S-E Master project 3 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C Z
15XN3S-E Master project 3 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C Z
12XN3S-E Master project 3 for study programme IS   English Z 6 0P+4C Z
11XN4S Master project 4 for study programme IS   Z 10 0P+8C L
22XN4S Master project 4 for study programme IS   Z 10 0P+8C L
20XN4S Master project 4 for study programme IS Jiří Růžička, Milan Sliacky  Z 10 0P+8C L
21XN4S Master project 4 for study programme IS   Z 10 0P+8C L
17XN4S Master project 4 for study programme IS   Z 10 0P+8C L
14XN4S Master project 4 for study programme IS Vít Fábera, Zdeněk Lokaj, Jan Zelenka, Tomáš Zelinka, Martin Šrotýř  Z 10 0P+8C L
18XN4S Master project 4 for study programme IS   Z 10 0P+8C L
16XN4S Master project 4 for study programme IS Petr Bouchner, Josef Mík  Z 10 0P+8C L
15XN4S Master project 4 for study programme IS   Z 10 0P+8C L
12XN4S Master project 4 for study programme IS   Z 10 0P+8C L
11XN4S-E Master project 4 for study programme IS   English Z 10 0P+8C L
22XN4S-E Master project 4 for study programme IS   English Z 10 0P+8C L
21XN4S-E Master project 4 for study programme IS   English Z 10 0P+8C L
20XN4S-E Master project 4 for study programme IS Martin Leso  English Z 10 0P+8C L
18XN4S-E Master project 4 for study programme IS   English Z 10 0P+8C L
17XN4S-E Master project 4 for study programme IS   English Z 10 0P+8C L
16XN4S-E Master project 4 for study programme IS   English Z 10 0P+8C L
15XN4S-E Master project 4 for study programme IS   English Z 10 0P+8C L
14XN4S-E Master project 4 for study programme IS   English Z 10 0P+8C L
12XN4S-E Master project 4 for study programme IS   English Z 10 0P+8C L
18MTY Materials Science and Engineering Radim Dvořák, Jan Falta, Nela Krčmářová, Václav Rada, Jaroslav Valach, Jaroslav Valach, Jitka Řezníčková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+10B Z
11MAMY Mathematical Methods Michal Matowicki, Jan Přikryl  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C L
11MMAD Mathematical Methods for Data Analysis Ivan Nagy, Pavla Pecherková, Tetiana Reznychenko, Evženie Uglickich  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+3C Z
11MMAD-E Mathematical Methods for Data Analysis Magdalena Hykšová, Ivan Nagy  English Z,ZK 6 3P+3C Z
11MMA Mathematical Methods of Data Analysis Ivan Nagy, Pavla Pecherková, Evženie Uglickich  Z,ZK
11MMJ Mathematical Models and their Applications Michal Matowicki, Ivan Nagy, Pavla Pecherková, Evženie Uglickich, Šárka Voráčová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+12B Z
11MMJ-E Mathematical Models and their Applications   English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
11MMOA Mathematical methods for data analysis Ivan Nagy, Pavla Pecherková, Evženie Uglickich  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+12B Z
21MRP Matlab for Project-oriented Study Lenka Hanáková  Czech Z 0 0P+2C Z
21Y1MP-E Matlab for project-oriented study Lenka Hanáková, Vladimír Socha  English KZ 2 2P+0C Z
22METD Measurement Methods and Technology in Transportation Michal Frydrýn, Luboš Nouzovský, Drahomír Schmidt, Zdeněk Svatý  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C L
22MEMT Measurement Methods and Technology in Transportation Michal Frydrýn, Luboš Nouzovský, Drahomír Schmidt, Zdeněk Svatý  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C L
22AMMD Measuring Methods Applied to Transportation Michal Frydrýn, Tomáš Mičunek, Luboš Nouzovský, Drahomír Schmidt, Zdeněk Svatý  Czech KZ 4 1P+3C L
18MECK Mechanics of Constructions Petr Koudelka  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C L
21MEOL Meteorology Iveta Kameníková  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C Z
21MRG1 Meteorology 1 Milan Kameník, Iveta Kameníková  Czech KZ 3 2P+2C L
21MRG1-E Meteorology 1 Milan Kameník, Iveta Kameníková  English KZ 3 2P+2C L
21MET2 Meteorology 2 Iveta Kameníková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L,Z
21MET2-E Meteorology 2 Iveta Kameníková  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
22Y2MN Methods and Procedures of Aircraft Accident Investigation Michal Frydrýn, Karel Mündel  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
12Y2MD Methods of Traffic Regulation and Prediction Zuzana Čarská  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
14MIM-E Microsimulation Models Jan Mejstřík  English KZ 3 0P+3C L
14MIM Microsimulation Models Jan Krčál  KZ 3 0P+3C L
17Y2MS Microsimulation of Railway Operation Zdeněk Michl  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
11MSP-E Modeling of Systems and Processes Bohumil Kovář, Jana Kuklová  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
11MSP Modeling of Systems and Processes Bohumil Kovář, Jana Kuklová, Lucie Kárná  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+12B L
22MSV Modelling and Vehicle Movement Simulation Michal Frydrýn, Drahomír Schmidt  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
17Y2MT Modern History for Engineering Students Tomáš Horák, Petra Skolilová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
15Y1MK Modern History in Context: Every Day Life and Transport Marie Michlová, Eva Rezlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
14MPG Modern Programming Approaches Vít Fábera, Michal Jeřábek  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C+8B L
20MZZ-E Modern techniques of safety control of moving railway vehicles Martin Leso  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
20MZZ Modern techniques of safety control of moving railway vehicles Martin Leso  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
12Y2MZ Modernization of Railway Lines and Stations Dagmar Kočárková, Miroslav Veliš  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21CON-E Navigation Calculations Milan Kameník, Denisa Svobodová  English KZ 2 0P+2C L
21NSR Navigation and Flight Control Systems Ladislav Capoušek, Jakub Hospodka, Milan Kameník  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C+14B Z
17Y2SJ Network Timetabling on the Railway Vít Janoš  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21NTLE New Trends in Aviation Technologies Peter Vittek  Czech KZ 3 3P+0C+8B L
18NUMM Numerical Methods in Mechanics Ondřej Jiroušek, Radek Kolman  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C Z
21PKYL-E Operational Elements of Aviation Ladislav Capoušek, Jakub Hospodka  English ZK 3 3P+0C L
21PKYL Operational Elements of Aviation   Czech ZK 3 3P+0C L
21PPY1-E Operational Procedures 1 Ladislav Capoušek  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
21PPY1 Operational Procedures 1 Ladislav Capoušek  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
21PPY2-E Operational Procedures 2 Ladislav Capoušek  English ZK 4 3P+0C L
21PPY2 Operational Procedures 2 Ladislav Capoušek  Czech ZK 4 3P+0C L
12PUSS Organization Disposition of Railway Stations Martin Jacura  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C L
16PAV Passive Safety Josef Mík, Zuzana Radová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
12Y1PC Pedestrian and Cycling Transport Denis Liutov  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
11FYZ Physics Oldřich Hykš, Jana Kuklová, Zuzana Malá, Tomáš Vítů, Jindřich Šachl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C+18B Z
11FYZ-E Physics Antonio Cammarata, Jana Kuklová, Zuzana Malá, Tomáš Vítů  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C+18B Z
21PRKP-E Practical Flight Planning Jakub Hospodka, Judith Rosenow  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
21PRKP Practical Flight Planning Ota Hajzler, Jakub Hospodka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
21PEKL Principles and Models in Air Transport Economics Peter Vittek  Czech Z,ZK 5 4P+2C+16B Z
21ZKL1-E Principles of Flight 1 Vladimír Machula  English ZK 3 2P+1C L
21ZYT1-E Principles of Flight 1 Vladimír Machula  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
21ZKL1 Principles of Flight 1 Marek Veselý, Přemysl Vávra  Czech ZK 3 2P+1C L
21ZYT1 Principles of Flight 1 Vladimír Socha, Marek Veselý, Přemysl Vávra  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
21ZKL2-E Principles of Flight 2 Jakub Hospodka, Judith Rosenow  English ZK 3 2P+1C Z
21ZKL2 Principles of Flight 2 Marek Veselý, Přemysl Vávra  Czech ZK 3 2P+1C Z
21ZYT2 Principles of Flight 2 Marek Veselý, Přemysl Vávra  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
21ZYL2 Principles of Flight 2 Marek Veselý, Přemysl Vávra  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
12Y1ZU Principles of Urbanism Karel Hájek  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
16PDP Principles of Vehicle Design David Lehet, Jaroslav Machan  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C+8B L
14PROM Process Modeling Marek Kalika  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+8B L
14PGP Program Resources Vít Fábera, Michal Jeřábek  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
14PRG Programming Martin Fiala, Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál, Alena Plašilová, Jan Procházka, Lukáš Svoboda  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C+8B L
21PAM1 Programming and Modelling 1 Lenka Hanáková, Vladimír Socha  Czech KZ 5 2P+4C+16B L
21PAM2 Programming and Modelling 2 Lenka Hanáková, Vladimír Socha  Czech KZ 5 2P+4C+16B Z
14PAM-E Programming and modelling Tomáš Brandejský, Martin Fiala, Vít Fábera, Marek Kalika  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
14PAM Programming and modelling Tomáš Brandejský, Martin Fiala, Vít Fábera, Marek Kalika  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
11X31-E Project 1   English Z 2 0P+1C L
22X31-E Project 1   English Z 2 0P+1C L
21X31-E Project 1 Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Jakub Kraus, Terézia Pilmannová, Lukáš Popek, Slobodan Stojić  English Z 2 0P+1C L
20X31-E Project 1   English Z 2 0P+1C L
18X31-E Project 1   English Z 2 0P+1C L
17X31-E Project 1   English Z 2 0P+1C L
16X31-E Project 1   English Z 2 0P+1C L
15X31-E Project 1   English Z 2 0P+1C L
14X31-E Project 1   English Z 2 0P+1C L
12X31-E Project 1   English Z 2 0P+1C L
22X31 Project 1   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
21X31 Project 1 Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Jakub Kraus, Andrej Lališ, Terézia Pilmannová, Lukáš Popek, Slobodan Stojić, Peter Vittek  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
20X31 Project 1   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
18X31 Project 1   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
17X31 Project 1 Václav Baroch, Michal Drábek, Alexandra Dvořáčková, Veronika Faifrová, Petr Fridrišek, Rudolf Franz Heidu, Tomáš Horák, Andrea Hrníčková, Vít Janoš, David Juřík, Milan Kříž, Olga Mertlová, Stanislav Metelka, Zdeněk Michl, Denisa Mocková, Daniel Pilát, Jiří Pospíšil, Alena Rybičková, Petra Skolilová, Dušan Teichmann, Pavel Edvard Vančura, Rudolf Vávra, Roman Štěrba  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
16X31 Project 1   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
15X31 Project 1   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
14X31 Project 1   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
12X31 Project 1 Martin Höfler, Dagmar Kočárková  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
11X31 Project 1   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
11X31D Project 1 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
22X31D Project 1 DOS Michal Frydrýn, Karel Kocián, Tomáš Kohout, Tomáš Mičunek, Luboš Nouzovský, Jakub Nováček, Zdeněk Svatý, Pavel Vrtal  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
21X31D Project 1 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
20X31D Project 1 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
18X31D Project 1 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
17X31D Project 1 DOS Martin Chýle, Michal Drábek, Zdeněk Michl  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
16X31D Project 1 DOS Michal Cenkner, Josef Mík  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
15X31D Project 1 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
14X31D Project 1 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
12X31D Project 1 DOS Vojtěch Benedikt, Petr Chmela, Roman Dostál, Aneta Dostálová, Josef Filip, Daniela Götzová, Tomáš Honc, David Hudec, Martin Höfler, Martin Jacura, Martin Jareš, Tomáš Javořík, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Petr Kumpošt, Kristýna Neubergová, Ivo Novotný, Václav Novotný, Ondřej Nováček, Tomáš Padělek, Pavel Purkart, Vladimír Pušman, Gabriela Sidorinová, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, David Vodák, Jakub Zajíček, Polina Zayats, Zuzana Čarská, Matěj Šilhán  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
11X31S Project 1 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
22X31S Project 1 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
21X31S Project 1 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
20X31S Project 1 ITS Jiří Brož, Vladimír Faltus, Patrik Horažďovský, Martin Leso, Jiří Růžička  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
18X31S Project 1 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
17X31S Project 1 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
16X31S Project 1 ITS Milan Sliacky  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
15X31S Project 1 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
14X31S Project 1 ITS Tomáš Brandejský, Vít Fábera, Mária Jánešová, Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
12X31S Project 1 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
11X31L Project 1 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
22X31L Project 1 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
20X31L Project 1 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
21X31L Project 1 LED Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Jakub Kraus, Andrej Lališ, Terézia Pilmannová, Lukáš Popek, Jakub Steiner, Slobodan Stojić, Peter Vittek  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
17X31L Project 1 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
14X31L Project 1 LED Tomáš Brandejský, Vít Fábera, Mária Jánešová, Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
18X31L Project 1 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
16X31L Project 1 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
15X31L Project 1 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
12X31L Project 1 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
11X31U Project 1 TUL   Czech Z 1 0P+1C L
22X31U Project 1 TUL   Czech Z 1 0P+1C L
20X31U Project 1 TUL   Czech Z 1 0P+1C L
21X31U Project 1 TUL Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Jakub Kraus, Andrej Lališ, Terézia Pilmannová, Lukáš Popek, Slobodan Stojić  Czech Z 1 0P+1C L
17X31U Project 1 TUL   Czech Z 1 0P+1C L
14X31U Project 1 TUL   Czech Z 1 0P+1C L
18X31U Project 1 TUL   Czech Z 1 0P+1C L
16X31U Project 1 TUL   Czech Z 1 0P+1C L
15X31U Project 1 TUL   Czech Z 1 0P+1C L
12X31U Project 1 TUL   Czech Z 1 0P+1C L
11X32-E Project 2   English Z 2 0P+2C Z
22X32-E Project 2   English Z 2 0P+2C Z
21X32-E Project 2 Lenka Hanáková, Andrej Lališ, Terézia Pilmannová  English Z 2 0P+2C Z
20X32-E Project 2   English Z 2 0P+2C Z
18X32-E Project 2   English Z 2 0P+2C Z
17X32-E Project 2   English Z 2 0P+2C Z
16X32-E Project 2   English Z 2 0P+2C Z
15X32-E Project 2   English Z 2 0P+2C Z
14X32-E Project 2   English Z 2 0P+2C Z
12X32-E Project 2   English Z 2 0P+2C Z
22X32 Project 2   Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
21X32 Project 2 Eva Endrizalová, Natalia Guskova, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Iveta Kameníková, Jakub Kraus, Andrej Lališ, Terézia Pilmannová, Lukáš Popek, Vladimír Socha, Jakub Steiner, Slobodan Stojić, Peter Vittek  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
20X32 Project 2   Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
18X32 Project 2   Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
17X32 Project 2 Václav Baroch, Michal Drábek, Alexandra Dvořáčková, Veronika Faifrová, Eliška Glaserová, Rudolf Franz Heidu, Tomáš Horák, Andrea Hrníčková, Vít Janoš, Karel Ječmen, Milan Kříž, Olga Mertlová, Stanislav Metelka, Zdeněk Michl, Denisa Mocková, Daniel Pilát, Jiří Pospíšil, Alena Rybičková, Petra Skolilová, Dušan Teichmann, Pavel Edvard Vančura, Rudolf Vávra  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
16X32 Project 2 Petr Bouchner, Tereza Kunclová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
15X32 Project 2   Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
14X32 Project 2 Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál  Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
12X32 Project 2   Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
11X32 Project 2   Czech Z 2 0P+2C Z
22X32D Project 2 DOS Michal Frydrýn, Karel Kocián, Tomáš Kohout, Luboš Nouzovský, Jakub Nováček, Pavel Vrtal  Czech Z 2 0P+3C Z
20X32D Project 2 DOS Pavel Hrubeš, Jiří Růžička, Milan Sliacky  Czech Z 2 0P+3C Z
21X32D Project 2 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+3C Z
14X32D Project 2 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+3C Z
18X32D Project 2 DOS Tomáš Fíla, Daniel Kytýř  Czech Z 2 0P+3C Z
16X32D Project 2 DOS Michal Cenkner, Josef Mík  Czech Z 2 0P+3C Z
15X32D Project 2 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+3C Z
12X32D Project 2 DOS Vojtěch Benedikt, Petr Chmela, Roman Dostál, Aneta Dostálová, Josef Filip, Daniela Götzová, Tomáš Honc, David Hudec, Martin Höfler, Martin Jacura, Martin Jareš, Tomáš Javořík, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Petr Kumpošt, Kristýna Neubergová, Ivo Novotný, Vojtěch Novotný, Václav Novotný, Ondřej Nováček, Tomáš Padělek, Pavel Purkart, Vladimír Pušman, Nikol Richterová, Gabriela Sidorinová, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, David Vodák, Polina Zayats, Zuzana Čarská, Matěj Šilhán, Iva Šturmová  Czech Z 2 0P+3C Z
11X32D Project 2 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+3C Z
11X32S Project 2 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
22X32S Project 2 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
20X32S Project 2 ITS Patrik Horažďovský, Martin Leso, Jiří Růžička, Milan Sliacky  Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
21X32S Project 2 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
17X32S Project 2 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
14X32S Project 2 ITS Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál, Zdeněk Lokaj, Tomáš Zelinka, Martin Šrotýř  Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
18X32S Project 2 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
16X32S Project 2 ITS Michal Cenkner, Tereza Kunclová, Josef Mík, Milan Sliacky  Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
15X32S Project 2 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
12X32S Project 2 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
11X32L Project 2 LED Magdalena Hykšová, Jana Kuklová, Michal Matowicki  Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
22X32L Project 2 LED Michal Frydrýn, Zdeněk Svatý  Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
21X32L Project 2 LED Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Iveta Kameníková, Jakub Kraus, Andrej Lališ, Terézia Pilmannová, Lukáš Popek, Vladimír Socha, Jakub Steiner, Slobodan Stojić, Peter Vittek, Ondřej Vítovec  Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
20X32L Project 2 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
18X32L Project 2 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
17X32L Project 2 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
16X32L Project 2 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
15X32L Project 2 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
14X32L Project 2 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
12X32L Project 2 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+1C Z
17X32D Project 21 DOS   Czech Z 2 0P+3C Z
11X33-E Project 3   English Z 2 0P+1C L
22X33-E Project 3   English Z 2 0P+1C L
21X33-E Project 3 Lenka Hanáková  English Z 2 0P+1C L
20X33-E Project 3   English Z 2 0P+1C L
18X33-E Project 3   English Z 2 0P+1C L
17X33-E Project 3   English Z 2 0P+1C L
16X33-E Project 3   English Z 2 0P+1C L
15X33-E Project 3   English Z 2 0P+1C L
14X33-E Project 3   English Z 2 0P+1C L
12X33-E Project 3   English Z 2 0P+1C L
22X33 Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
21X33 Project 3 Lenka Hanáková, Milan Kameník, Iveta Kameníková, Stanislav Kušmírek, Andrej Lališ, Terézia Pilmannová, Lukáš Popek, Slobodan Stojić, Daniel Urban, Viktor Valenta, Marek Šudoma  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
20X33 Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
18X33 Project 3 Tomáš Fíla  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
17X33 Project 3 Václav Baroch, Michal Drábek, Alexandra Dvořáčková, Veronika Faifrová, Petr Fridrišek, Rudolf Franz Heidu, Tomáš Horák, Andrea Hrníčková, Vít Janoš, David Juřík, Milan Kříž, Olga Mertlová, Stanislav Metelka, Zdeněk Michl, Denisa Mocková, Daniel Pilát, Jiří Pospíšil, Alena Rybičková, Petra Skolilová, Dušan Teichmann, Pavel Edvard Vančura, Rudolf Vávra, Roman Štěrba  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
16X33 Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
15X33 Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
14X33 Project 3 Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
12X33 Project 3 Martin Höfler, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Tomáš Padělek  Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
11X33 Project 3   Czech Z 2 0P+1C L
22X33D Project 3 DOS Michal Frydrýn, Karel Kocián, Tomáš Kohout, Tomáš Mičunek, Luboš Nouzovský, Jakub Nováček, Zdeněk Svatý, Pavel Vrtal  Czech Z 4 0P+4C L
21X33D Project 3 DOS   Czech Z 4 0P+4C L
20X33D Project 3 DOS Pavel Hrubeš, Milan Sliacky  Czech Z 4 0P+4C L
18X33D Project 3 DOS Nela Krčmářová  Czech Z 4 0P+4C L
17X33D Project 3 DOS   Czech Z 4 0P+4C L
16X33D Project 3 DOS Michal Cenkner, Josef Mík  Czech Z 4 0P+4C L
15X33D Project 3 DOS   Czech Z 4 0P+4C L
14X33D Project 3 DOS   Czech Z 4 0P+4C L
12X33D Project 3 DOS Vojtěch Benedikt, Petr Chmela, Roman Dostál, Aneta Dostálová, Josef Filip, Daniela Götzová, Tomáš Honc, David Hudec, Martin Höfler, Martin Jacura, Martin Jareš, Tomáš Javořík, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Petr Kumpošt, Ivo Novotný, Václav Novotný, Ondřej Nováček, Tomáš Padělek, Pavel Purkart, Vladimír Pušman, Gabriela Sidorinová, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, David Vodák, Jakub Zajíček, Polina Zayats, Zuzana Čarská, Matěj Šilhán  Czech Z 4 0P+4C L
11X33D Project 3 DOS   Czech Z 4 0P+4C L
11X33S Project 3 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
22X33S Project 3 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
21X33S Project 3 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
20X33S Project 3 ITS Patrik Horažďovský, Kristýna Navrátilová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
18X33S Project 3 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
17X33S Project 3 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
16X33S Project 3 ITS Michal Cenkner, Tereza Kunclová, Josef Mík, Milan Sliacky  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
15X33S Project 3 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
14X33S Project 3 ITS Jana Kaliková, Jan Krčál, Zdeněk Lokaj, Tomáš Zelinka, Martin Šrotýř  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
12X33S Project 3 ITS   Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
11X33L Project 3 LED Magdalena Hykšová, Jana Kuklová, Michal Matowicki  Czech Z 2 0P+3C L
22X33L Project 3 LED Michal Frydrýn, Zdeněk Svatý  Czech Z 2 0P+3C L
21X33L Project 3 LED Kateřina Grötschelová, Sébastien Lán, Terézia Pilmannová, Lukáš Popek, Jakub Steiner, Slobodan Stojić, Michal Černý  Czech Z 2 0P+3C L
20X33L Project 3 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+3C L
18X33L Project 3 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+3C L
17X33L Project 3 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+3C L
16X33L Project 3 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+3C L
15X33L Project 3 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+3C L
14X33L Project 3 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+3C L
12X33L Project 3 LED   Czech Z 2 0P+3C L
17PJMG-E Project Management Eliška Glaserová, Alena Rybičková, Lucie Vicherková  English KZ 2 2P+0C L
17RVIP Public Project Management in Transport Alexandra Dvořáčková, Olga Mertlová, Daniel Pilát  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C+14B Z
17Y1EV Public Sector Economy Veronika Faifrová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
12VHD Public Transport Petr Chmela, Martin Jareš, Jan Kruntorád  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C L
12OMHD Public Transport Operation Petr Chmela, Martin Jareš, Jan Kruntorád  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
12Y1VR Public Transport in Cities and Regions Vladimír Pušman  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
12VERD Public Transport in Cities and Regions Vladimír Pušman  Czech Z 3 2P+0C Z
20ELKA Qualification in Electrical Engineering Daniel Beránek, Jindřich Sadil  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
21Y2MQ Quality Management Luboš Socha  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+8B L
16KSD Quality and reliability in area of transportation means and systems David Lehet, Jaroslav Machan  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
16KSD-E Quality and reliability in area of transportation means and systems David Lehet, Jaroslav Machan  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
17KLID Quality in Transport Service Pavel Edvard Vančura  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+10B L
17KMD Quantitative Methods in Transport Denisa Mocková, Dušan Teichmann  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
11THRO Queuing Theory Šárka Voráčová  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C+8B L
21RDN Radionavigation Milan Kameník  Czech Z,ZK 3 3P+1C Z
21RDN-E Radionavigation Jan Žižka  English Z,ZK 3 3P+1C Z
12IKD Rail Transport Infrastructure Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
12Y2KS Rail Transport in Settlements and Regions Miroslav Veliš  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
12ZTS Railway Lines and Stations Martin Jacura, Tomáš Javořík, Jiří Krejčí, Jan Kruntorád, Pavel Purkart, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, Jiří Čížek, Petr Šatra  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+10B L
12ZELP Railway Operation Martin Jacura, Tomáš Javořík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
12ZPV Railway Operation Martin Jacura, Jan Kruntorád  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C+12B Z
12ZSUZ Railway Stations and Centres Martin Jacura, Tomáš Javořík, Ondřej Trešl  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
20RIZE Railway Traffic Management Dušan Kamenický, Petr Koutecký, Martin Leso, Jindřich Sadil  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
12Y2RD Realization of Transport Buildings Tomáš Honc, Martin Höfler, Dagmar Kočárková  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
18Y2SD Reliability and Diagnostics, Experimental Methods Daniel Kytýř  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
20Y1OK Road Lighting František Kekula  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
12Y1SU Road Management and Maintenance Dagmar Kočárková, Otakar Vacín  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
12BED Road Safety Audit Aneta Dostálová, David Hudec, Karel Kocián, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Polina Zayats  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
20RISI Road Traffic Control Vladimír Faltus, Martin Langr, Jiří Růžička, Tomáš Tichý  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C L
15Y2HS Road Transport History Eva Rezlerová, Zuzana Čarská  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21BILD Safety Engineering in Aviation Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Andrej Lališ  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+12B Z
21BILD-E Safety Engineering in Aviation Andrej Lališ  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
20BITS Safety and reliability of ITS Systems Vladimír Faltus, Tomáš Tichý  KZ 3 2P+1C L
20BITS-E Safety and reliability of ITS Systems Vladimír Faltus, Tomáš Tichý  English KZ 3 2P+1C L
11SSF Secondary School Physics Course Zuzana Malá  Czech Z 0 0P+2C L
21XN4K Seminar for Diploma Thesis Eva Endrizalová, Natalia Guskova, Petr Had, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Iveta Kameníková, Jakub Kraus, Stanislav Kušmírek, Andrej Lališ, Petr Lukeš, Sébastien Lán, Tomáš Malich, Terézia Pilmannová, Stanislav Pleninger, Anna Polánecká, Vladimír Socha, Slobodan Stojić, Tereza Topková, Peter Vittek, Markéta Šedivá Kafková, Marek Šudoma  Czech Z 8 8B L
21SLD Seminar of Air Transport Vladimír Plos  Czech Z 0 0P+2C L
11SEMO-E Seminar of Electromagnetic Field and Optics Antonio Cammarata, Zuzana Malá, Tomáš Vítů  English Z 0 0P+2C L
11SEMO Seminar of Electromagnetic Field and Optics Oldřich Hykš, Zuzana Malá, Tomáš Vítů  Czech Z 0 0P+2C L
11SCFZ-E Seminar of Physics Antonio Cammarata, Jana Kuklová, Zuzana Malá, Tomáš Vítů  English Z 0 0P+2C Z
11SCFZ Seminar of Physics Oldřich Hykš, Jana Kuklová, Zuzana Malá, Tomáš Vítů  Czech Z 0 0P+2C Z
18SPP Seminary from Elasticity and Strength Jan Vyčichl  Czech Z 0 0P+2C Z
18SS Seminary from Structural Analysis Jan Vyčichl  Czech Z 0 0P+2C L
18STD Seminary from Technical Documentation Jitka Řezníčková  Czech Z 0 0P+2C Z
12Y2NS Shared Space Design Karel Hájek, Vojtěch Novotný  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
16SHMI Simulation and HMI Michal Cenkner, Tereza Kunclová, Stanislav Novotný  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
16SHMI-E Simulation and HMI Petr Bouchner, Michal Cenkner, Tereza Kunclová, Stanislav Novotný  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
16STK Simulation and Testing of Vehicle Body and Systems Petr Bouchner, Michal Cenkner, Josef Svoboda  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C Z
11SMCD-E Smart Cities Design Roman Dostál, Jana Kuklová, Michal Matowicki, Ondřej Přibyl, Jakub Veselka  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
17SCF-E Smart Cities Fundamentals Tomáš Horák, Miroslav Svítek  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
14TSC-E Smart City Technologies Patrik Horažďovský, Zdeněk Lokaj  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
11SM Smart Mobility Michal Matowicki, Ondřej Přibyl, Miroslav Svítek  Z,ZK
17SU-E Smart Urbanism Jakub Vorel  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
20SSR Solutions of Smart Cities Resilience Tomáš Horák, Miroslav Svítek  ZK
21KST Space Technology Jakub Hospodka, Jakub Trýb  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C+10B L
18STC Special Materials and Technology Jaroslav Valach  KZ 2 2P+0C Z
11STAT-E Statistics Ivan Nagy, Tetiana Reznychenko, Evženie Uglickich  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
11STAT Statistics Natálie Blahitka, Michal Matowicki, Ivan Nagy, Pavla Pecherková, Pavel Provinský, Evženie Uglickich  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+12B L
11STS Stochastic Systems Natálie Blahitka, Michal Matowicki, Pavla Pecherková, Evženie Uglickich, Šárka Voráčová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+14B Z
18SAT Structural Analysis Tomáš Doktor, Jan Falta, Nela Krčmářová, Daniel Kytýř, Jan Vyčichl, Jitka Řezníčková, Jan Šleichrt  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C+14B L
17SCL Sustainable Cities and City Logistics Tomáš Horák, Karel Maier  Z,ZK
17SCAR-E Sustainable Cities and Regions Tomáš Horák, Karel Maier, Petr Štěpánek  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
12UMUP Sustainable Mobility and Land - Use Planning Dagmar Kočárková, Václav Novotný, Iva Šturmová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
20SYIN-E System Engineering Zuzana Bělinová  English Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z
20SYIN System Engineering Zuzana Bělinová, Jiří Růžička, Veronika Vlčková  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z
21SYMS System Thinking Jakub Kraus  Czech ZK 3 2P+0C+8B L
20SYSA Systems Analysis Viktor Beneš, Petr Bureš, Zuzana Bělinová, Eva Hajčiarová, Patrik Horažďovský, Kristýna Navrátilová, Zuzana Purkrábková, Jiří Růžička, Milan Sliacky  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C+14B L
18TED Technical Documentation Vít Malinovský, Jitka Řezníčková  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C+8B Z
15Y2TS Technician and Contemporary Society Jan Feit, Eva Rezlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
17TSC-E Technologies for Smart Cities Tomáš Horák, Miroslav Svítek  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
21TML1 Technology and Materials for Aviation 1 Václav Rada, Jaroslav Valach, Jitka Řezníčková  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C Z
17TVD Technology of Public Transport Vít Janoš, David Juřík, Zdeněk Michl, Jiří Pospíšil  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C+18B Z
17TZND Technology of Railway Transport Martin Chýle, Vít Janoš, Zdeněk Michl, Rudolf Vávra  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
17TSI Technology of Road Transport Michal Drábek  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+8B Z
14TEL Telecommunications Radek Holý, Zdeněk Lokaj, Tomáš Zelinka, Martin Šrotýř  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C+10B L
14TAMS Telecommunications and Local Area Networks Zdeněk Lokaj, Tomáš Zelinka, Martin Šrotýř  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
20TSJ-E Telematic systems and their design Petr Bureš, Ondřej Přibyl  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
20TSJ Telematic systems and their design Pavel Hrubeš, Martin Langr  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
20TVHD-E Telematics in Public Transport Milan Sliacky  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
20TVHD Telematics in Public Transport Milan Sliacky  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
18TEAM Theoretical and Applied Mechanics Radim Dvořák, Ondřej Jiroušek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
21TVFR Theory for VFR Training Ladislav Capoušek  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+4C Z
21VFRT Theory for VFR Training Ladislav Capoušek  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+4C Z
21TVFR-E Theory for VFR Training Filip Bartůněk  English Z,ZK 8 4P+4C Z
21VFRT-E Theory for VFR Training Filip Bartůněk, Jakub Kraus  English Z,ZK 6 4P+4C Z
18TIK Theory of Engineering Structures Ondřej Jiroušek, Petr Koudelka, Petr Zlámal  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
12TEAP Theory of Road Traffic Operation Vladimír Faltus, David Hudec, Petr Richter, Zuzana Čarská  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+2C Z
21XN1C-E Thesis 1   English Z 4 0P+4C Z
17XN1C-E Thesis 1 Tomáš Horák, Miroslav Svítek  English Z 4 0P+4C Z
14XN1C-E Thesis 1   English Z 4 0P+4C Z
18XN1C-E Thesis 1 Afdhal Afdhal  English Z 4 0P+4C Z
16XN1C-E Thesis 1   English Z 4 0P+4C Z
15XN1C-E Thesis 1   English Z 4 0P+4C Z
12XN1C-E Thesis 1   English Z 4 0P+4C Z
11XN1C-E Thesis 1   English Z 4 0P+4C Z
22XN1C-E Thesis 1   English Z 4 0P+4C Z
20XN1C-E Thesis 1   English Z 4 0P+4C Z
11XN2C-E Thesis 2   English Z 4 0P+4C L
22XN2C-E Thesis 2   English Z 4 0P+4C L
20XN2C-E Thesis 2   English Z 4 0P+4C L
21XN2C-E Thesis 2   English Z 4 0P+4C L
17XN2C-E Thesis 2 Tomáš Horák, Miroslav Svítek  English Z 4 0P+4C L
14XN2C-E Thesis 2   English Z 4 0P+4C L
18XN2C-E Thesis 2   English Z 4 0P+4C L
16XN2C-E Thesis 2   English Z 4 0P+4C L
15XN2C-E Thesis 2   English Z 4 0P+4C L
12XN2C-E Thesis 2   English Z 4 0P+4C L
21XNL2 Thesis Seminar 2 Lenka Hanáková, Vladimír Socha, Marta Urbanová  Czech Z 2 0P+2C+6B L
21XNL1 Thesis seminar 1 Marta Urbanová  Czech Z 2 0P+1C+4B Z
22DON Traffic Accidents Michal Frydrýn, Tomáš Kohout, Tomáš Mičunek, Pavel Vrtal  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
12Y2ZK Traffic Calming Zuzana Čarská  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
12TDP Traffic Flow Theory Vladimír Faltus  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
12TDP-E Traffic Flow Theory Vladimír Faltus  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
14TMS Traffic Microsimulation Jan Krčál  Z
12Y1HD Traffic Noise Dagmar Kočárková, Libor Ládyš  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
12DOSI Traffic Surveys and Simulations Petr Kumpošt, Petr Richter, Libor Žídek  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+2C Z
21PXE1 Training Course 1 Kateřina Stuchlíková, Ondřej Vítovec  Czech Z 0 0P+4C Z
21PXE2 Training Course 2 Kateřina Stuchlíková  Czech Z 0 0P+4C L
11XPXS Training course for study programme IS   Z 4 0P+4C L
22XPXS Training course for study programme IS   Z 4 0P+4C L
21XPXS Training course for study programme IS   Z 4 0P+4C L
20XPXS Training course for study programme IS Jiří Růžička  Z 4 0P+4C L
18XPXS Training course for study programme IS   Z 4 0P+4C L
17XPXS Training course for study programme IS   Z 4 0P+4C L
16XPXS Training course for study programme IS Josef Mík  Z 4 0P+4C L
15XPXS Training course for study programme IS   Z 4 0P+4C L
14XPXS Training course for study programme IS Jana Kaliková  Z 4 0P+4C L
12XPXS Training course for study programme IS   Z 4 0P+4C L
11XPXS-E Training course for study programme IS   English Z 4 0P+4C L
22XPXS-E Training course for study programme IS   English Z 4 0P+4C L
21XPXS-E Training course for study programme IS   English Z 4 0P+4C L
20XPXS-E Training course for study programme IS Jiří Růžička  English Z 4 0P+4C L
18XPXS-E Training course for study programme IS   English Z 4 0P+4C L
17XPXS-E Training course for study programme IS   English Z 4 0P+4C L
16XPXS-E Training course for study programme IS   English Z 4 0P+4C L
15XPXS-E Training course for study programme IS   English Z 4 0P+4C L
14XPXS-E Training course for study programme IS   English Z 4 0P+4C L
12XPXS-E Training course for study programme IS   English Z 4 0P+4C L
12MDE Transport Models and Transport Excesses Milan Dont, Daniela Götzová, David Hudec, Josef Kocourek, Karolína Moudrá  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C+8B Z
17MDP Transport Prognostic Methods Alena Rybičková  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+10B L
17ESYS Transport Systems Economy Veronika Faifrová, Rudolf Franz Heidu  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C+18B L
16DOTE Transport Technology Michal Cenkner, Josef Mík, Josef Svoboda, Přemysl Toman  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+3C L
17TEDL Transport Technology and Logistics Martin Chýle, Michal Drábek, Vít Janoš, David Juřík, Zdeněk Michl, Rudolf Vávra  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C L
12DAZP Transport and Environment Tomáš Javořík, Kristýna Neubergová, Iva Šturmová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
12Y2DU Transport in the Context of Sustainability Kristýna Neubergová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
17DOPM Transportation Planning and Modeling Milan Kříž, Ondřej Přibyl  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
17DOPD Transportation Planning and Modeling Milan Kříž, Ondřej Přibyl  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
15DPLG Transportation Psychology Eva Rezlerová, Jana Štikarová  Czech Z 2 2P+0C+6B Z
17DOCH Travel Behavior Vít Janoš, Milan Kříž  Czech KZ 3 3P+0C+10B L
21TUM1 Turbine Engines 1 Daniel Hanus, Jakub Kraus, Ondřej Vítovec  Czech KZ 7 3P+3C Z
21TUM2 Turbine Engines 2 Daniel Hanus, Tomáš Hejna, Kateřina Stuchlíková  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C L
21Y1BS-E Unmanned aircraft systems 1 Jakub Kraus, Tomáš Tlučhoř, Michal Černý  English KZ 2 2P+0C L
12PRMK Urban Road Traffic and Design Josef Kocourek, Petr Kumpošt, Tomáš Padělek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
12PPMK Urban Road Traffic and Design Josef Kocourek, Petr Kumpošt, Tomáš Padělek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
17Y1SK Urban and Regional Rail Transport Systems Jiří Pospíšil  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
21VFRC VFR Communication Milan Kameník  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
21SVFR VFR Communication Milan Kameník  Czech Z 4 2P+1C Z
21SVFR-E VFR Communication Milan Kameník  English Z 4 2P+1C Z
21VFRC-E VFR Communication Milan Kameník  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
16DYJV Vehicle Dynamics Josef Mík, Josef Svoboda, Přemysl Toman  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C Z
16SVIR Vehicle Systems and Interaction with Driver Petr Bouchner, Stanislav Novotný  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C L
16DOKY Vehicle Technology Josef Mík, Josef Svoboda, Přemysl Toman  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
16DPO Vehicle Technology Josef Mík, Josef Svoboda, Přemysl Toman  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C+10B L
16Y1ZL Vehicle Testing, Legislation and Construction Josef Mík, Zuzana Radová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
16DITS Vehicles within ITS David Lehet, Jaroslav Machan  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
16DITS-E Vehicles within ITS David Lehet, Jaroslav Machan  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
21HAV-E Weight and Balance of Aircraft Anna Polánecká, Denisa Svobodová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+2C L
15Y1HE Work Hygiene and Ergonomics in Traffic Petr Musil, Eva Rezlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
15Y1BO Work Safety and Health Protection in Transportation Petr Musil, Eva Rezlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
Data valid to 2024-07-20
Aktualizace výše uvedených informací naleznete na adrese https://bilakniha.cvut.cz/en/f6-predmety.html