Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2020/2021

All courses Faculty of Civil Engineering

Quick filter: Clear filter

Tip: You can filter on individual columns of the table by using header fields.

Code Course name Tutor Language Completion Credits Range Semester
D29CAR 20th Century Architecture Zdeněk Lukeš, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  English ZK 2P
129YG3D 3D Max Vojtěch Dvořák  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
D23AUM_EN Acoustic and Ultraacoustic Measurements Igor Medveď  English ZK 1P+1C
D23AUM Acoustic and Ultraacoustic Measurements Lukáš Fiala, Igor Medveď, Jan Toman  Czech ZK 1P+1C Z,L
D27ASK Adaptace sídel na změny klimatu Jiří Kupka, Michael Pondělíček  Czech ZK 2P
D27ASK_EN Adaptation of Urban Structures to Climate Changes Jiří Kupka, Michael Pondělíček  English ZK 2P
D55TCH Adjustment calculus Leoš Mervart  Czech ZK 2P
D54TCH Adjustment calculus Martin Štroner  Czech ZK 2P
122RSPU Administrative management, operation and maintenance of building Michal Himmel, Ondřej Štrup  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
133AAC1 Advanced Analysis of Concrete Structures 1 Radek Hájek, Vladimír Křístek  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
125ABM Advanced Bachelor Project   English Z 10 7C
143ABP Advanced Bachelor Project Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Šanda  English Z 10 7C *
D29PPG Advanced Computer Graphics Jan Dvořák, Vladimír Hamata  Czech ZK
128ACU Advanced Computer Use Miroslav Sůra  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
D26ACM_EN Advanced Cost Management Eduard Hromada, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová  ZK
D26ACM Advanced Cost Management Renáta Schneiderová Heralová  ZK
132AMP Advanced Master Project   English Z 21 15C *
134AMP Advanced Master Project Michal Jandera, Pavel Ryjáček, Zdeněk Sokol, František Wald  English Z 21 15C
143AMP Advanced Master Project Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Šanda  English Z 21 15C *
133AMP Advanced Master Project   English Z 21 15C
210AMP Advanced Master Project Radoslav Sovják  English Z 21 15C
D01AMEA Advanced Mathematics for Engineers with Applications Jozef Bobok  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
D43PMOP_EN Advanced Methods in Watershed Management Tomáš Dostál  English ZK 2P
D43PMOP Advanced Methods in Watershed Management Tomáš Dostál, Josef Krása  Czech ZK 2P
D26APM_EN Advanced Methods of Project Management Zita Prostějovská  ZK
D26APM Advanced Methods of Project Management Zita Prostějovská  ZK
D32ANM Advanced Numerical Methods in Coupled Multiphysics Problems Jaroslav Kruis  English ZK 1P+1C Z
D32PNM_EN Advanced Numerical Methods in Coupled Multiphysics Problems Jaroslav Kruis  English ZK 2P Z
D32PNM Advanced Numerical Methods in Coupled Multiphysics Problems Jaroslav Kruis  Czech ZK 2P Z
D01MSP Advanced course of Mathematical Statistics and Probability Daniela Jarušková  English ZK 2P
D01MSP1_EN Advanced course of Mathematical Statistics and Probability I Daniela Jarušková  English ZK 2P
D01MSP1 Advanced course of Mathematical Statistics and Probability I Daniela Jarušková  Czech ZK 2P
D32AFE Advanced finite element analysis of solids Milan Jirásek  English ZK 2P+1C Z
102MSPL Advanced methods of analysis of properties of solids   Czech KZ 4 2P+2C Z
102XAZP Aerosols and environment Pavel Demo  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
136YLET Airports Petr Pánek, Ludvík Vébr  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
D55ADV Algorithms and Data Structures in Least Squares Adjustment Aleš Čepek  Czech ZK 3P
D32DIC_EN Algorithms and Use of Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Pavel Tesárek  English Z 1P+1C L
D32DIC Algorithms and Use of Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Václav Nežerka, Pavel Tesárek  Czech Z 1P+1C Z
D32KOM Algorithms and Use of Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Václav Nežerka, Pavel Tesárek  Czech Z 1P+1C
155ADKI Algoritmy digitální kartografie a GIS Tomáš Bayer  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D25AES Alternative Energy Sources Tomáš Matuška  English ZK 1P+1C
D01MTNS_EN An introduction to the mathematical theory of the Navier-Stokes Zdeněk Skalák  English ZK 4 2P Z
D01MTNS An introduction to the mathematical theory of the Navier-Stokes Zdeněk Skalák  Czech ZK 4 2P Z
D55AHK_EN Analysis of Historical Maps Jiří Cajthaml  English ZK 2P
132ANKC Analysis of Structures Dagmar Jandeková, Aleš Jíra, Petr Konvalinka, Radoslav Sovják, Jan Zatloukal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D02AMZP_EN Analytical Methods in Environmental Engineering Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P
D02AMZP Analytical Methods in Environmental Engineering Pavel Demo, Alexander Kromka  Czech ZK 2P
D55AHK Analýza historických kartografických děl Jiří Cajthaml  Czech ZK
D22ARI Analýza rizik stavebních procesů Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková  Czech ZK 2P
D29AK Animace kultury – informální vzdělávání, tvorba kolektivní paměti, participativní metody   Czech ZK 2P
D33UBJ_EN Application of Concrete in Nuclear Facilities Petr Štemberk  English ZK 2P
D33UBJ Application of Concrete in Nuclear Facilities Petr Bílý, Michaela Frantová, Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 2P
D33FUZ Application of Fuzzy Set Theory in Civil Engineering Martin Petřík, Petr Štemberk  English ZK
D33TFM Application of Fuzzy Set Theory in Civil Engineering Martin Petřík  Czech ZK
D01ATA Applications of Functional Analysis Aleš Nekvinda  Czech ZK 4P
D23ACH Applied Chemistry Milena Pavlíková  Czech ZK 2P L
D23ACHP Applied Chemistry – Practical Laboratory Lessons Milena Pavlíková  Czech ZK 2C L
141APHD Applied Hydrology Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel, Jana Votrubová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D01AMA Applied Mathematics Josef Jirásko  Czech ZK
D01AM1 Applied Mathematics I Josef Jirásko  Czech ZK 4P
D01AM2 Applied Mathematics II Josef Jirásko  Czech ZK 4P
D01APL Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods Petr Kučera  Czech ZK 2P
D01APL_EN Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods Petr Kučera  English ZK 2P
D01AP1 Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods I Petr Mayer  Czech ZK 2P
D01AP1_EN Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods I Petr Mayer  English ZK 2P
D01AP2 Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods II Petr Mayer  Czech ZK 2P
D01AP2_EN Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods II Petr Mayer  English ZK 2P
D01AP3 Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods III Jan Chleboun  Czech ZK 4P
101YAST Applied Statistics Daniela Jarušková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
D25YATM Applied Thermomechanics Daniel Adamovský, Ilona Koubková  Czech ZK
125YATH Applied Thermomechanics Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Ilona Koubková  English Z 2 1P+1C L,Z
126AES Applied and Economic Statistics Daniela Jarušková, Božena Kadeřábková, Daniel Macek  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
D01AMN1 Applied mathematics and numerical methods I Petr Mayer  Czech ZK
D01AMN1_EN Applied mathematics and numerical methods I Petr Mayer  English ZK
D01AMN2 Applied mathematics and numerical methods II Petr Mayer  Czech ZK
D01AMN2_EN Applied mathematics and numerical methods II Petr Mayer  English ZK
102APOZ Applied physics and renewable energy Petr Semerák, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z
D28ASM Applied statistics Tomáš Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P
129YGA1 ArchiCad 1 - Elementary Vladimír Hamata  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
129YGA2 ArchiCad 2 - Advanced Vladimír Hamata  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
129ACM1 Architectural CAD Modelling 1 Vojtěch Dvořák, Anna Marie Černá  English KZ 3 3C Z,L
129ACM2 Architectural CAD Modelling 2 Vojtěch Dvořák, Anna Marie Černá  English KZ 3 3C Z,L
D29ATV Architectural Design Václav Dvořák, Vladimír Gleich  Czech ZK *
129AD1 Architectural Drawing 1 Jan Bačkovský, Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Vratislav Ševčík  English KZ 4 3C Z
129XA3K Architectural Drawing 1 Ctibor Havelka, Vratislav Ševčík  Czech KZ 1 3C
129AAKO Architectural composition studio Richard Bartík, Jan Bačkovský, Michal Blažek, Hana Boříková, Edita Cestrová, Jaroslav Daďa, Vojtěch Dvořák, Václav Dvořák, Tomáš Eckschlager, Pavel Filsak, Libor Fránek, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Jana Hořická, Jolana Hrochová, Jan Kašpar, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Martin Lapšanský, Běla Menčlová, Petra Novotná, Lenka Popelová, Jakub Pospíšil, Jiří Pošmourný, Jan Sapák, Ladislav Tichý, Jan Trejbal, Jiří Trojan, Aleš Vaněk, Tereza Čivrná  Czech KZ 4 3C Z
129XAM1 Architectural models 1 Michal Chalupa  Czech Z 1 2C Z
129NB01 Architectural typology 1 Edita Cestrová, Jana Hořická, Luboš Knytl, Petr Lédl, Běla Menčlová, Petra Novotná, Ondřej Zdobinský, Stanislava Šulcová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
129NB03 Architectural typology 3 Pavla Grünerová, Jana Hořická, Luboš Knytl, Eva Kosíková, Petra Novotná, Tomáš Šenberger  Czech Z 3 2P+1C Z
129XAD2 Architectural workshop 2 (1 week) Jana Hořická, Klára Kroftová  Czech Z 1 2C Z
D27AEK_EN Architecture Landscape And Applied Ecology Jan Hendrych, Jiří Kupka, Michael Pondělíček  English ZK 2P
D29ARC Architecture and Construction Karel Hájek, Miloš Kopřiva, Aleš Vaněk  English ZK 2P
D29ARK Architecture and Construction Karel Hájek, Miloš Kopřiva, Aleš Vaněk  Czech ZK 2P
D29AIS Architecture of Civil Engineering Karel Hájek  Czech ZK 2P
D29AIS_EN Architecture of Engineering Structures Karel Hájek  English ZK 2P
D27AEK Architektura, krajina a aplikovaná ekologie Jan Hendrych, Jiří Kupka, Ivan Vorel  Czech ZK 2P
D28UIN Artificial Intelligence Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 2P
D25UOB Artificial lighting Bohumír Garlík  Czech ZK
D33KHK_EN Assessment of Existing Concrete and Masonry Structures Michal Drahorád  English ZK 1P+1C
D33KHK Assessment of Existing Concrete and Masonry Structures Michal Drahorád  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D55ADY Astrodynamics Jan Kostelecký  Czech ZK 4P
142XAC2 AutoCAD 2 Martin Králík  Czech Z 1 2C Z
154ACIG AutoCAD for Engineering Surveying Rudolf Urban  Czech KZ 2 2C Z
143XAZS Automated Irrigation Systems Pavla Schwarzová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D33AIC_EN Automation in Concrete and Masonry Construction Petr Štemberk  English ZK 2P
D33AIC Automation in Concrete and Masonry Construction Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 2P
122YASP Automation of Building-Technological Projecting Pavel Neumann  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
126BIME BIM Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka, Jan Růžička, Josef Žák  English Z 1 1P+1C Z
126BIM1 BIM Pavel Chour, Renáta Hoďánková, Josef Žák  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
126BIMB BIM - Information modeling Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka, Martin Stránský  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+3C Z
124BIMR BIM - Revit Architecture Pavel Chour, Renáta Hoďánková  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z,L
124XBGA BIM Graphisoft ArchiCAD Renáta Hoďánková  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
124XBM2 BIM for Building Structures 2 Pavel Chour, Jakub Veselka  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
126BIMS BIM pro stavitelství Pavel Chour, Petr Matějka, Jan Růžička, Josef Žák  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
134BPRO Bachelor Project Michal Jandera  English Z 12 10C L,Z
135BPRO Bachelor Project   English Z 12 10C L,Z
102BPRO Bachelor Project   English Z 12 10C L,Z
122BPRO Bachelor Project   English Z 12 10C L,Z
123BPRO Bachelor Project   English Z 12 10C L,Z
124BPRO Bachelor Project   English Z 12 10C L,Z
125BPRO Bachelor Project Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Karel Papež, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  English Z 12 10C L,Z
132BPRO Bachelor Project   English Z 12 10C L,Z
101BAP Bachelor Project Jozef Bobok  Czech Z 10 8C L,Z
143BAPR Bachelor Project Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, Karel Vrána, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BPRO Bachelor Thesis   English Z 12 10C L,Z
102BAP Bachelor Thesis Jiří Novák, Alexey Sveshnikov  Czech Z 10 8C L,Z
154BAP Bachelor Thesis Jaroslav Braun, Pavel Hánek, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Jaromír Procházka, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Rudolf Urban, Martin Štroner  Czech Z 10 8C L,Z
122BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
124BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
141BAPV Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
142BAPV Bachelor Thesis Ladislav Satrapa  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
143BAPV Bachelor Thesis Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, Karel Vrána, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
144BAPV Bachelor Thesis Jana Nábělková, Bronislava Rohanová, Iva Čiháková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
101BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Jozef Bobok  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
127BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
136BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
137BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
141BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
142BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
155BAP Bachelor Thesis Martin Landa, Petr Soukup, Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech Z 10 8C L,Z
124BPAA Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 24 16C L,Z
125BPAA Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 24 16C L,Z
129BPAA Bachelor Thesis Petr Housa, Karel Hájek  Czech Z 24 16C L,Z
125BAPR Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Karel Papež, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
210BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
141BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
142BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
143BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, Karel Vrána, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
144BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Jana Nábělková, Bronislava Rohanová, Iva Čiháková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
154BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
155BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
220BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jan Masopust  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
101BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jozef Bobok  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
132BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jiří Máca  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPK Bachelor Thesis Roman Šafář  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPK Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
136BAPK Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
137BAPK Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
210BAPK Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
220BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
122BAPL Bachelor Thesis Martin Hlava, Čeněk Jarský, Adam Konvalinka, Michal Kovářík, Alexander Kravcov, Pavel Neumann, Karel Polák, Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Michal Procházka, Mária Párová, Pavel Svoboda, Jaroslav Synek, Vjačeslav Usmanov, Linda Veselá, Tomáš Váchal, Petr Šrytr, Ondřej Štrup, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
126BAPL Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPQ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPQ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPQ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
125BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
124BAPQ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
102BAPC Bachelor Thesis Tereza Bendová, Marina Davydova, Pavel Demo, Mária Domonkos, Jaroslava Drchalová, Olga Dydovičová, Hana Fialová, Michal Havrlík, David Heidenreich, Šárka Hošková, Milan Kajnar, Olga Kapičková, Hana Klokočníková, Jiří Konfršt, Jan Kratochvíl, Alexander Kromka, Martin Kružík, Pavel Kulmon, David Ladman, Karel Mach, Ondrej Michalko, Antonín Mikš, Jiří Novák, Pavel Novák, Jan Opat, Petr Pokorný, Pavel Pána, Pavla Razímová, Jitka Rollová, Petr Semerák, Vít Sopko, Gabriela Strnadová, Alexey Sveshnikov, Petra Tichá, Iveta Ticháčková, Roman Vejmelka, František Vodák, Linda Vonásková, Tomáš Vrána, Vítězslav Vydra, Tomáš Zadražil, Martin Černohorský, Jaroslav Římal, Filip Šmejkal  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
122BAPC Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
123BAPC Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
124BAPC Bachelor Thesis Kamil Staněk, Běla Stibůrková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
125BAPC Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Karel Papež, Pavla Pechová, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
132BAPC Bachelor Thesis Aleš Jíra  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPC Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPC Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPC Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
136BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
137BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPR Bachelor Thesis Michal Jandera  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
126BAPE Bachelor Thesis Zita Prostějovská  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
126BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
144BT1 Balneotechnology Jana Nábělková, Bohumil Šťastný  English ZK 2 2P Z
127XZUR Basic Urban Planning Jiří Kupka  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D29ZVP_EN Basics Of Scientific Work For Architects Karel Hájek, Zuzana Pešková, Lenka Popelová  English ZK 2P
D29ZVP Basics Of Scientific Work For Architects Karel Hájek, Zuzana Pešková  Czech ZK 2P
154ZAIG Basics of Measurements Automatization in Engineering Surveying Jaroslav Braun, Jiří Pospíšil  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
D32ZAK Basics of Non-linear Mechanics Petr Řeřicha  Czech ZK 2P
135YZAL Basics of mining Jiří Barták  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
133YBBD Basis of Bridges Design Roman Šafář  English Z 2 1P+1C Z
124XBDS Biological Degradation of Buildings Pavla Ryparová, Zuzana Rácová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
125XSEL Building Electroengineering Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D25TZ6 Building Energy Systems Modelling and Simulation III Karel Kabele  Czech ZK 2P+2C
124YBM1 Building Information Modeling (BIM) for Building Structures 1 Pavel Chour, Renáta Hoďánková, Petr Matějka, Kateřina Novotná, Petr Pánek, Jan Růžička, Jakub Veselka  Czech Z 4 1P+3C Z
126YBIM Building Information Modelling - Fundamentals Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka, Lukáš Rudl, Martin Stránský  Czech Z 2 2C
D24BIP Building Integrated Photovoltaics Kamil Staněk, Jan Tywoniak  English ZK 1P+1C
126STMN Building Management Jakub Holcman, Dana Měšťanová, Jan Pojar, Zita Prostějovská, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Jakub Stuchlík, Václav Tatýrek, Jaroslava Tománková, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z,L
126RSP Building Management Dana Měšťanová, Zita Prostějovská, Jaroslava Tománková  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z
123BM01 Building Materials Václav Kočí, Alena Vimmrová  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
123SHMA Building Materials Magdaléna Doleželová, Lukáš Fiala, Miloš Jerman, Jan Kočí, Václav Kočí, Jiří Maděra, Šimon Marušiak, Michaela Petříková, Vojtěch Pommer, Lenka Scheinherrová, Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová, Jaroslav Čižmodij Dušek  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
123SH01 Building Materials Magdaléna Doleželová, Miloš Jerman, Jan Kočí, Václav Kočí, Dana Koňáková, Jiří Maděra, Šimon Marušiak, Michaela Petříková, Vojtěch Pommer, Lenka Scheinherrová, Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová, Jaroslav Čižmodij Dušek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
D22MEC Building Mechanization Čeněk Jarský, Pavel Svoboda  Czech ZK 2P
124BPH Building Physics Jiří Nováček, Zbyněk Svoboda  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
124SF01 Building Physics Jakub Diviš, Zdenko Malík, Jiří Novák, Jiří Nováček, Jan Richter, Kamil Staněk, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
124SF1 Building Physics 1 Zbyněk Svoboda, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124SFA Building Physics 1A Jakub Diviš, Pavel Kopecký, Lenka Maierová, Jiří Novák, Marcel Pelech, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+3C Z
125TBA1 Building Services Systems 1 Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Michal Kletečka, Martin Stropnický, Miroslav Urban  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
125TZ02 Building Services Systems 2 Daniel Adamovský, Lucie Dobiášová, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Vojtěch Mazanec, Kateřina Novotná, David Staněk, Martin Stropnický  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124PS03 Building Structures Ctislav Fiala, Hana Gattermayerová, Tomáš Vlach, Tomáš Čejka, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
124BS1E Building Structures - E Eva Burgetová, Hana Gattermayerová  English ZK 5 4P Z,L
124KPKP Building Structures - Final Review Ctislav Fiala  Czech ZK 4 3P Z
124BS01 Building Structures 1 Eva Burgetová, Hana Gattermayerová, Malila Noori  English Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
124PSI1 Building Structures 1I Ctislav Fiala, Petr Hájek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Petr Lukáš, Daniela Pitelková, Jan Růžička, Běla Stibůrková  Czech Z 4 2P+1C Z
124PSR1 Building Structures 1R Petr Hájek, Lenka Ingrišová, Tereza Pavlů, Jan Růžička  Czech Z 3 2P+1C Z,L
124PS2C Building Structures 2C Hana Gattermayerová, Tomáš Vlach, Tomáš Čejka, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
124BS2D Building Structures 2D Vladimír Žďára  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
124PS2R Building Structures 2R Eva Burgetová, Hana Gattermayerová, Lenka Hanzalová, Běla Stibůrková, Tomáš Vlach, Eva Zezulová, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
124BS03 Building Structures 3 Vladimír Žďára  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
124KPSQ Building Structures Q Antonín Lupíšek, Jiří Nováček, Zbyněk Svoboda  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
125SYB Building Systems Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Roman Musil, Jan Tywoniak  Czech ZK 4 4P Z
126XIMP Building information modelling in practice Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka  Czech Z 1 2P Z
136YSKL Building of Roads Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek, Ludvík Vébr  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
124XSFO Building physics - (daylighting, acoustics) Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
125YPMT Building services systems CAD, modelling and simulation Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Jakub Spurný  Czech Z 2 2C Z,L
124PSA1 Buildings 1 Markéta Fialová, Petr Hájek, Lenka Ingrišová, Veronika Kačmaříková, Aneta Libecajtová, Tereza Pavlů, Zuzana Rácová, Jan Růžička, Petra Schůtová, Martina Zapletalová, Zdeňka Zvěřinová, Michal Ženíšek, Hana Žáková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124PSA4 Buildings A4 Petr Hejtmánek, Martin Jiránek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Václav Kupilík, Malila Noori, Daniela Pitelková, Marek Pokorný, Zuzana Rácová, Martina Zapletalová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C Z
125BSE2 Buildings Services Systems 2 Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Zuzana Veverková  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
128CS2 C# 2 - Advanced Application Development Miroslav Sůra  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
128XCP2 C# Application Development Miroslav Sůra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
128XCP1 C# Programming Language and Application Development Miroslav Sůra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
128CS1 C# Programming and Application Development Miroslav Sůra  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
124CADE CAD 1 (E) Pavel Chour  English KZ 3 3C Z,L
124XCSN CAD Systems: AEC Advanced Topics Hana Kopřivová  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
124CAE CAD Systems: AutoCAD 1 Kateřina Sojková  English Z 2 2C Z,L
124XCA1 CAD Systems: AutoCad 1 Hana Kopřivová, Kateřina Sojková  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
124XCA2 CAD Systems: AutoCad 2 Hana Kopřivová  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
142XCSA CAD systems and AutoCAD Martin Horský  Czech Z 1 2C Z
124XCAP CAD systems: AutoCAD advanced Kateřina Sojková  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D24CMA Calculation Methods in Building and Room Acoustics Jiří Nováček  English ZK 1P+1C
D55KMV_EN Cartographic Methods of Research Jiří Cajthaml  English ZK 2P
D55KMV Cartographic Methods of Research Jiří Cajthaml  Czech ZK 2P
155KAR1 Cartography 1 Jiří Cajthaml, Tomáš Janata  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
123CHE Chemistry Petra Hoskovcová, Martin Keppert, Klára Kobetičová, Jana Nekovářová, Jana Nábělková, Milena Pavlíková, Martina Záleská, Kristýna Ďurišová  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C L
123XCHR Chemistry - repetitorium Milena Pavlíková, Martina Záleská  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
123XCS1 Chemistry in civil engineering Milena Pavlíková, Martina Záleská  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
123CHS Chemistry of Silicate Materials Milena Pavlíková  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
104XCI1 Chinese (beginners 1) Petra Martincová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
129YGCI Cinema Jan Dvořák  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
127CP11 City Planning 11 Ivan Horký, Václav Jetel, Jiří Kugl, Jiří Kupka  English ZK 2 2P Z,L
137YMKK City Rail Transport Ondřej Bret, Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124EDC Civil Engineering in Developing Countries Jan Tilinger  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L,Z
124XRZ1 Civil Engineering in Developing Countries Jan Tilinger  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D24OBK Cladding Structures in terms of Thermal Engineering in Buildings František Kulhánek  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D02KVM Climatic Influence on Structures Vítězslav Vydra  Czech ZK 2P
D41KLI Climatology and Meteorology Josef Křeček, Tomáš Vogel  Czech ZK 2P
141KMH Climatology, Meteorology, Hydrology Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel, Jana Votrubová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D28KOA Combinatorial Algorithms Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 2P
D25EAU Commissioning and Energy Audit Karel Kabele  Czech ZK 2P+2C
124KKR Completing Constructions R Lenka Hanzalová, Běla Stibůrková, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
124YKSD Complex Structural Detail Jiří Pazderka, Radek Zigler  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
129CTA Composition and Theory of Architecture Martin Lapšanský, Lenka Popelová  English KZ 2 2C L,Z
D23RTP Computational solution of transport phenomena Jiří Maděra, Robert Černý  Czech ZK 2C Z,L
133CASD Computer Aided Structural Design Josef Novák  English Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
D01ALM_EN Computer Algebra System Maple Jan Chleboun  English ZK 1P+1S
D01ALM Computer Algebra System Maple Jan Chleboun  Czech ZK 1P+1S
132YPM1 Computer Analysis of Structures 1 Petr Fajman  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
128CGR Computer Graphics Tomáš Vaníček  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
101YPZO Computer Modelling of Objects Hana Lakomá  Czech Z 2 2C Z
D23RTP_EN Computer Solving of Transport Phenomena Robert Černý  English ZK 2C
128YIND Computer Use Fundamentals Miroslav Sůra  English Z 2 2C L,Z
135YVZK Computer analysis in foundation engineering Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Daniel Turanský, Jan Valenta, Jiří Vaněček, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
133YBKP Computer design of concrete structures Michal Drahorád  Czech Z 2 2C Z,L
133YBKC Computer design of concrete structures C Petr Bílý, Radek Štefan  Czech Z 2 2C
102XMM1 Computer modeling in Matlab 1 Jiří Novák, Petr Pokorný  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D28AVK Computing and communication systems architecture Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 3P
D33BMO Concrete Bridges Vladislav Hrdoušek, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech ZK 2P
133BM01 Concrete Bridges 1 Filip Bláha, Ondřej Janota, Jakub Zíma, Roman Šafář  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
133YBM2 Concrete Bridges 2 Michal Drahorád, Jan Vítek  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D33BOO Concrete Containment Buildings Petr Bílý, Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 2P *
D33BOO_EN Concrete Containment Buildings Petr Bílý  English ZK 2P *
D33BEK Concrete Structures Alena Kohoutková  Czech ZK 2P
D33BEK_EN Concrete Structures Alena Kohoutková  English ZK 2P
133B03C Concrete Structures 3C Jan Prchal, Jan Vesecký, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133B03K Concrete Structures 3K Lukáš Boháček, Michal Drahorád, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D33CHT Concrete Structures Exposed to High Temperatures Radek Štefan  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33CHT_EN Concrete Structures Exposed to High Temperatures Radek Štefan  English ZK 1P+1C
133BZKV Concrete and Masonry Structures Iva Broukalová, Michaela Frantová, Yuliia Khmurovska, Petr Štemberk, Michal Števula, Jakub Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133BK01 Concrete and Masonry Structures 1 Roman Chylík, Jakub Holan, Anna Horáková, Jan Janata, Martin Salák, Hana Schreiberová, Martin Tipka, Tomáš Trtík, Jitka Vašková, Marek Vinkler  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
133CM01 Concrete and Masonry Structures 1 Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
133CM03 Concrete and Masonry Structures 3 Marek Foglar, Alena Horská  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
133BZKE Concrete and Masonry Structures E Michaela Frantová, Štěpán Šonka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133BZKQ Concrete and Masonry Structures Q Petr Bílý, Jakub Holan, Jan Janata, Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková, Radek Štefan  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
133BZA1 Concrete and Masonry Structures in Architecture 1 Hana Hanzlová, Luboš Musil, Michal Vích, Vojtěch Zacharda, Stanislav Zažirej, Karel Šeps, Jakub Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
D33BZK Concrete and masonry structures Jitka Vašková  Czech ZK 2P *
133YBEX Concrete under severe conditions Marek Foglar, Radek Štefan, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D22VPS Construction Defects and Disorders Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Pavel Svoboda  Czech ZK
D26INO_EN Construction Innovation Engineering Dana Měšťanová  Czech ZK
D26INO Construction Innovation Engineering Dana Měšťanová  Czech ZK
126PRS Construction Planning and Management Lucie Brožová, Jaroslava Tománková, Dana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C L
126PRRS Construction Planning and Operations Management Lucie Brožová, Jaroslava Tománková, Dana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
122YBPP Construction Safety Code Tomáš Váchal  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
122TS01 Construction Technology 01 Ondřej Franek, Martin Hlava, Václav Pospíchal, Mária Párová, Tomáš Váchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
122TS03 Construction Technology 03 Pavel Neumann  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
122TSC Construction Technology C Ondřej Boroš, Martin Hlava, Blanka Jandová, Michal Kovářík, Petr Kubeček, Pavel Neumann, Václav Pospíchal, Radovan Vnuk, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z,L
122TS1 Construction Technology L1 Ondřej Boroš, Václav Pospíchal, Michal Procházka, Tomáš Váchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
122TSR Construction Technology R Pavel Neumann, Václav Pospíchal, Michal Procházka, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D22CTE Construction Technology of Implementation of Facilities and Projects for PhD Students Čeněk Jarský, Alexander Kravcov, Václav Pospíchal  English ZK 2P
126PLCO Construction economics (prices,costs,costing) Lucie Brožová, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Jaroslava Tománková, Dana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 1P+3C Z
126SPSK Construction law, tenders and contracts Dana Měšťanová  Czech Z 2 2P Z
133RBZS Construction of Concrete and Masonry Structures Filip Bláha, Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý, Petr Miklas, Daniel Samek, Pavel Vrba  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D22TSP Construction technology for PhD students Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková  Czech ZK *
D22TSH Construction technology for PhD students I Čeněk Jarský, Václav Pospíchal  Czech ZK *
D22TSR Construction technology for PhD students III Čeněk Jarský  Czech ZK *
101CG01 Constructive Geometry Hana Lakomá  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101KG01 Constructive Geometry Iva Křivková, Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová, Jana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
101KOGG Constructive Geometry Hana Lakomá  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101KGR Constructive Geometry Iva Křivková, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L,Z
101XKGR Constructive Geometry - repetitorium Iva Slámová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
101KGA1 Constructive Geometry A Iva Křivková, Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L,Z
142VVCR Constructuion of water ways Pavel Fošumpaur, Tomáš Kašpar  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
129SAR Contemporary Architecture Zdeněk Lukeš, Lenka Popelová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D23MEK Continuum mechanics Karel Kozel, Robert Černý  Czech ZK
154KOME Control Measurement Tomáš Jiřikovský  Czech KZ 2 2C Z
126KAN1 Costing and Bidding 1 Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Stanislav Vitásek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
126KN1 Costing and Bidding 1 Lucie Brožová, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Stanislav Vitásek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
105XKU1 Cultural History of the Czech Lands Jana Hrbková, Vratislav Vaníček  Czech Z 1 2P Z,L
D27KKZI_EN Cultural Landscape and Characteristic Features of its Individuality Jiří Kupka  English ZK 2C
D27KKZI Cultural Landscape and Characteristic Features of its Individuality Jiří Kupka, Ivan Vorel  Czech ZK 2C
124YSPB Curtain Walls Lenka Hanzalová, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
101XKPA Curves And Surfaces in Structural Applications Iva Křivková  Czech Z 1 2P Z,L
D28KYB Cybernetics Miroslav Sůra  Czech ZK 2P
D04CES Czech Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Sandra Giormani  Czech ZK 2C *
104XC11 Czech for foreigners (conversation 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Sandra Giormani  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104CFL1 Czech/Foreign Language 1 Sandra Giormani  English Z 1 2C Z
142DEE Dam Engineering - Design and Operation Miroslav Brouček, Ladislav Satrapa  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D54AIG Data analysis in engineering surveying Martin Štroner  Czech ZK *
D54AIG_EN Data analysis in engineering surveying Martin Štroner  English ZK 2P *
D28DBB Database Systems and Data Formats for Building Information Modeling Jiří Kaiser  Czech ZK
128XDIS Database Systems and Management Information Systems Jiří Kaiser  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D32PRE_EN Deformation and Failure of Materials Petr Kabele, Jiří Šejnoha  English ZK 1P+1C
132PRPM Deformation and Failure of Materials Petr Havlásek, Milan Jirásek, Karel Mikeš  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D32PRE Deformation and Failure of Materials Petr Kabele  Czech ZK 1P+1C Z
124YDSR Demolitions of Buildings and Material Recycling Zuzana Rácová, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
143EKDE Dendrology and Ecology Martin Dočkal, Jan Halík, Petr Koudelka, Martina Sobotková  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C
D33NBK_EN Design Methods of Concrete Structures Jitka Vašková  English ZK 2P
D33NBK Design Methods of Concrete Structures Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková  Czech ZK 2P
125DPR1 Design Project 1 Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Ilona Koubková, Miroslav Urban  English KZ 4 3C Z
129DS1 Design Studio 1 (Residential Buildings) Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Eva Linhartová, Ondřej Zdobinský  English KZ 7 6C Z,L
129ADM1 Design Studio 1M Marco Bruno Andrade Maio, Adam Bohatý, Mikuláš Hulec, Marco Maio  English KZ 8 7C L,Z
129AMG2 Design Studio 2 Matěj Boháč, Jaroslav Daďa, Václav Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Michal Hlaváček, Jana Hořická, Jolana Hrochová, Mikuláš Hulec, Karel Hájek, Luboš Knytl, Petr Kolář, Patrik Kotas, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Martin Souček, Ladislav Tichý, Radek Zykan, Tomáš Šenberger, Petr Šikola, Michal Šmolík, Martin Šnorbert, Michal Šourek  Czech KZ 16 12C Z
129DS2 Design Studio 2 (Civil Buildings) Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Jana Hořická, Eva Linhartová, Ondřej Zdobinský  English KZ 9 7C Z,L
129DS3 Design Studio 3 Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Eva Linhartová, Ondřej Zdobinský  English KZ 9 7C Z,L
129AMG1 Design Studio I Nikolay Brankov, Aleš Brotánek, Jaroslav Daďa, Ctislav Fiala, Hana Gattermayerová, Vladimír Gleich, Jana Hořická, Petr Hájek, Ladislav Kalivoda, Miloš Kopřiva, Klára Kroftová, Jaromír Kročák, Jan Kuták, Jan Mukařovský, Petra Novotná, Jiří Novák, Jiří Pošmourný, Jan Pustějovský, David Skála, Josef Smola, Jiří Smolík, Martin Stark, Jindřich Svatoš, Petr Tej, Petr Tej, Tomáš Šenberger, Michal Šourek, Martin Štibor, Vladimír Žďára  Czech KZ 14 12C Z
134NNKO Design of Supporting StructuresI - Steel Martina Eliášová, František Wald, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
129ATV4 Design studio (Constructional Design) Aleš Brotánek, Iva Broukalová, Eva Burgetová, Petr Bílý, Jaroslav Daďa, Michal Drahorád, Lucie Drbohlavová, Ctislav Fiala, Pavel Filsak, Josef Fládr, Hana Hanzlová, Petr Housa, Jana Hořická, Martin Jiránek, Ladislav Kalivoda, Jan Kaňka, Bedřich Košatka, Pavel Košatka, Tomáš Kubal, Václav Kupilík, Lenka Maierová, Štěpán Mančík, Kateřina Mertenová, Jan Mukařovský, Jiří Novák, Josef Novák, Jiří Nováček, Marek Pokorný, Jan Růžička, Josef Smola, Jan Sochůrek, Běla Stibůrková, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jiří Tencar, Jitka Vašková, Jan Vodička, Martina Zapletalová, Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka, Karel Šeps, Šárka Šilarová, David Šulc  Czech KZ 9 6C Z,L
129AT02 Design studio 2 Vladimír Gleich, Helena Hexnerová, Jana Hořická, Barbora Jelínek, Zdeněk Jiran, Luboš Knytl, Miloš Kopřiva, Bedřich Košatka, Tomáš Med, Petr Máša, Petra Novotná, Miroslav Němeček, Zdeněk Rychtařík, Aleš Vaněk, Andrea Vášková, Jan Šabart, Petr Šikola, Stanislava Šulcová  Czech KZ 6 6C Z
D33DEG Deterioration of Concrete and Masonry Structures Marek Foglar  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33DEG_EN Deterioration of Concrete and Masonry Structures Marek Foglar  English ZK 1P+1C
129DEAR Development of Architecture Radomíra Sedláková  English Z 3 2P Z,L
129DAR1 Development of Architecture 1 Radomíra Sedláková  English ZK 3 2P Z,L
D29KCV Development of Culture and Civilization in Europe Oldřich Ševčík  Czech ZK *
124DSHB Diagnosis and Surveying of Historical Buildings Eva Burgetová  English Z 2 1P+1C Z
124DSHE Diagnosis and Surveying of Historical Buildings Eva Burgetová  English ZK 2 1P+1C Z
210YDSM Diagnostics of Building Materials Properties Jiří Litoš  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
D37DJD_EN Diagnostics of Railway in Relation to Noise Measurement Martin Lidmila  English ZK 1P+1C
D37DJD Diagnostics of Railway in Relation to Noise Measurement Ondřej Bret, Martin Lidmila, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D32DIA Diagnostics of Structures Pavel Padevět, Tomáš Plachý  Czech ZK 2P Z
137YDKP Diagnostics of rail transport construction Ondřej Bret, Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila, Vít Lojda  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D01DIG Differential Geometry I Milada Kočandrlová  Czech ZK 4P
D01DDS Differential equations and dynamical systems Jozef Bobok  Czech ZK 2P
D01DDS_EN Differential equations and dynamical systems Jozef Bobok  English ZK 2P
D55DKN_EN Digital Cadastre of Real Estate Petr Souček  English ZK 2P
D55DKN Digital Cadastre of Real Estate Petr Souček  Czech ZK 2P
D55DMK_EN Digital Cartography Tomáš Janata  English ZK 2P
D55DMK Digital Cartography Tomáš Janata  Czech ZK 3P
D55DFM_EN Digital Photogrammetry Karel Pavelka  English ZK 2P
D55DFM Digital Photogrammetry Karel Pavelka  Czech ZK 2P
105YPDF Digital Photography Michal Chalupa, Miloš Sedláček  Czech Z 2 2C Z
D55DPZ_EN Digital Processing of Remote Sensing Data Lena Halounová  English ZK 2P
D55DPZ Digital Processing of Remote Sensing Data Lena Halounová  Czech ZK 2P
D55DDP Digital documentation of historical monuments Karel Pavelka  Czech ZK 2P
124DPP Diploma Project František Kulhánek, Jan Pašek, Tomáš Čejka  English Z 30 24C Z
123DPP Diploma Project   English Z 30 24C Z
132DISE Diploma Seminar Petr Havlásek, Martin Horák, Milan Jirásek, Aleš Jíra, Petr Konvalinka, Matěj Lepš, Jiří Máca, Pavel Padevět, Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák, Jan Vorel, Jan Zeman, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z 4 4C L
135DISE Diploma Seminar Jiří Barták, Matouš Hilar, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Pruška, Jan Schröfel, Jan Valenta, Ivan Vaníček, Jan Záleský, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z 4 4C
155DPM Diploma Thesis Jiří Cajthaml, Jan Holešovský, Martin Landa, Petr Soukup, Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
125DPIB Diploma Thesis Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová  Czech Z 26 20C L
142DPM Diploma Thesis Miroslav Brouček, Vojtěch Broža, Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Martin Králík, Jitka Kučerová, Vladimír Medřický, Petra Nešvarová Chvojková, Petr Nowak, Ladislav Satrapa, Michal Toman, Petr Valenta, Milan Zukal  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
143DPM Diploma Thesis Jana Babuská, Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tereza Davidová, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Alena Jakubíková, Petr Kavka, Zdeněk Kos, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Kateřina Uhlířová, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, Karel Vrána, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 30 24C Z
144DPM Diploma Thesis Alexander Grünwald, Filip Horký, Karel Kříž, Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert, Bronislava Rohanová, Kateřina Slavíčková, David Stránský, Iva Čiháková, Gabriela Šťastná, Bohumil Šťastný  Czech Z 30 24C Z
220DPM Diploma Thesis Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 30 24C Z
127DPM Diploma Thesis Jan Mužík, František Pospíšil  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
141DPM Diploma Thesis   Czech Z 30 24C Z
123DPM Diploma Thesis Zdenka Bažantová, Miloš Jerman, Martin Keppert, Jan Kočí, Jiří Maděra, Zbyšek Pavlík, Milena Pavlíková, Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová  Czech Z 30 24C Z
124DPM Diploma Thesis Daniela Bošová, Václav Brabec, Eva Burgetová, Vladimír Bílek, Ctislav Fiala, Hana Gattermayerová, Lenka Hanzalová, Petr Hejtmánek, Petr Hájek, Martin Jiránek, Jan Kaňka, Pavel Kopecký, Jan Krňanský, František Kulhánek, Václav Kupilík, Anna Lounková, Antonín Lupíšek, Jan Mukařovský, Jiří Novák, Jiří Nováček, Jiří Pazderka, Jan Pašek, Marek Pokorný, Pavla Ryparová, Jan Růžička, Běla Stibůrková, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jan Tywoniak, Martin Vonka, Jaroslav Vychytil, Richard Wasserbauer, Jiří Witzany, Eva Zezulová, Radek Zigler, Josef Zlesák, Tomáš Čejka, Šárka Šilarová, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z 30 24C Z
132DPM Diploma Thesis František Denk, Petr Fajman, Petr Havlásek, Martin Horák, Tomáš Janda, Milan Jirásek, Aleš Jíra, Petr Kabele, Petr Konvalinka, Lubomír Kopecký, Tomáš Koudelka, Pavel Kuklík, Anna Kučerová, Matěj Lepš, Lenka Melzerová, Jiří Máca, Václav Nežerka, Jan Novák, Pavel Padevět, Bořek Patzák, Miroslav Petrtýl, Tomáš Plachý, Karel Pohl, Michal Polák, Pavel Tesárek, Jan Vorel, Jan Zeman, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z 30 24C Z
133DPM Diploma Thesis Iva Broukalová, Michal Drahorád, Marek Foglar, Michaela Frantová, Hana Hanzlová, Alena Kohoutková, Pavel Košatka, Jiří Krátký, Vladimír Křístek, Luboš Podolka, Jaroslav Procházka, Martin Tipka, Karel Trtík, Jitka Vašková, Jan Vodička, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek, Roman Šafář, Radek Štefan, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 30 24C Z
134DPM Diploma Thesis Kamila Cábová, Jakub Dolejš, Martina Eliášová, Michal Jandera, Petr Kuklík, Anna Kuklíková, Josef Macháček, Karel Mikeš, Michal Netušil, Tomáš Rotter, Pavel Ryjáček, Zdeněk Sokol, Jiří Studnička, Jan Vídenský, František Wald  Czech Z 30 24C Z
135DPM Diploma Thesis Jiří Barták, Svatoslav Chamra, Matouš Hilar, Josef Jettmar, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Jan Schröfel, Jana Tourková, Jan Valenta, Ivan Vaníček, Jan Záleský  Czech Z 30 24C Z
136DPM Diploma Thesis Filip Eichler, Jan Hradil, Jaromíra Ježková, František Lehovec, František Luxemburk, Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek, Petr Slabý, Michal Uhlík, Jan Valentin, Ludvík Vébr  Czech Z 30 24C Z
137DPM Diploma Thesis Leoš Horníček, Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila, Lenka Lomoz  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
102DPM Diploma Thesis Pavel Demo, Šárka Hošková, Antonín Mikš, Jiří Novák, Pavel Novák, Petr Semerák, Alexey Sveshnikov, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech Z 30 24C Z
210DPM Diploma Thesis Jindřich Fornůsek, Jiří Litoš, Radoslav Sovják  Czech Z 30 24C Z
122DPM Diploma Thesis Martin Hlava, Čeněk Jarský, Michal Kovářík, Alexander Kravcov, Pavel Neumann, Karel Polák, Miloslava Popenková, Michal Procházka, Mária Párová, Pavel Svoboda, Jaroslav Synek, Vjačeslav Usmanov, Linda Veselá, Tomáš Váchal, Petr Šrytr, Ondřej Štrup  Czech Z 30 24C Z
126DPM Diploma Thesis Vilém Berka, Lucie Brožová, Jindřiška Bušková, Petr Dlask, Jana Frková, Eduard Hromada, Božena Kadeřábková, Petr Kalčev, Jiří Karásek, Vít Kosina, Daniel Macek, Petr Matějka, Dana Měšťanová, Jiří Novák, Vladimíra Nováková, Zita Prostějovská, Markéta Prušková, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Václav Tatýrek, Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Jaroslava Tománková, Stanislav Vitásek, Michal Vondruška, Dana Čápová, Martin Čásenský, Josef Žák  Czech Z 30 24C Z
129DPM Diploma Thesis Petr Durdík, Václav Dvořák, Michal Hlaváček, Petr Housa, Ivan Kaplan, Luboš Knytl, Miloš Kopřiva, Patrik Kotas, Klára Kroftová, Eva Linhartová, Jiří Pošmourný, Ivan Vorel, Tomáš Šenberger, Petr Šikola, Michal Šourek  Czech Z 30 24C L,Z
154DPM Diploma Thesis Jaroslav Braun, Pavel Hánek, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Jiří Pospíšil, Jaromír Procházka, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Rudolf Urban, Martin Štroner  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
101DPM Diploma Thesis Michal Beneš, Milan Bořík, Daniela Jarušková, Jakub Šolc  Czech Z 30 24C Z
125DPM Diploma Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Miloslav Jokl, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Lenka Maierová, Roman Musil, Karel Papež, Miroslav Urban  Czech Z 30 24C Z
132DPP Diploma project Pavel Kuklík, Bořek Patzák, Jan Zeman, Michal Šejnoha  English Z 30 24C Z
133DPP Diploma project Iva Broukalová, Petr Štemberk  English Z 30 24C Z
134DPP Diploma project Kamila Cábová, Jakub Dolejš, Michal Jandera, Karel Mikeš, Pavel Ryjáček  English Z 30 24C
135DPP Diploma project Jiří Barták, Josef Jettmar, Jan Kos, Jan Salák, Jan Záleský  English Z 30 24C
210DPP Diploma project   English Z 30 24C Z
220DPP Diploma project Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  English Z 30 24C Z
122DPP Diploma project   English Z 30 24C Z
D41HDS_EN Discussion Seminar on Hydrology Research Michal Dohnal  English ZK 2C
D41HDS Discussion Seminar on Hydrology Research Michal Dohnal, Jana Votrubová  Czech ZK 2C
D05DRP Doctoral propaedeutics Jan Gazda, Václav Liška, Jakub Švec  Czech ZK 2P *
144WSE Drinking Water Management Filip Horký, Jana Nábělková, Kateřina Slavíčková  English ZK 2 2P Z
144WS Drinking Water Management Filip Horký, Jana Nábělková, Kateřina Slavíčková  English KZ 2 2P Z
D01DYS Dynamical Systems Jozef Bobok  Czech ZK 4P
D01DS_EN Dynamical systems Jozef Bobok  English ZK 2P
D01DS Dynamical systems Jozef Bobok  Czech ZK 2P
132DY02 Dynamics of structures 2 Jiří Máca, Karel Pohl  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
D44DPS Dynamics of Processes in Urban Drainage Systems Ivana Kabelková  Czech ZK
D32DSK_EN Dynamics of Structures Jiří Máca  English ZK 2P
D32DSK Dynamics of Structures Jiří Máca  Czech ZK 2P
132YDDS Dynamics of Transport Structures Michal Polák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
135DYGK Dynamics of geotechnical structures Veronika Pavelcová, Jan Pruška  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C
155DPRZ Dálkový průzkum Země Lena Halounová, Jiří Šustera  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D33EAC Early-age Concrete Members Michaela Frantová, Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33EAC_EN Early-age Concrete Members Michaela Frantová  English ZK 1P+1C
D35ZKVS_EN Earth Structures in Hydro and Environmental Engineering Ivan Vaníček  English ZK 2P *
D35ZKVS Earth Structures in Hydro and Environmental Engineering Daniel Jirásko, Ivan Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P *
144XERU Ecological risks in urbanised catchments David Stránský  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D26EMA Economic and Mathematical Analysis of Choice Božena Kadeřábková  Czech ZK
126ECON Economics Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Martin Čásenský  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z,L
126ECMA Economics and Management Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Martin Čásenský  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
126EKMN Economics and Management Jindřiška Bušková, Eduard Hromada, Petr Kalčev, Daniel Macek, Petr Matějka, Jiří Novák, Vladimíra Nováková, Bohdan Povýšil, Lukáš Rudl, Linda Ryšavá, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Aleš Tomek, Gabriela Vítková  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C
126MMA2 Economics and Management Sandra Bešťáková, Matěj Buňat, Kateřina Eklová, Pavel Krupík, Petr Matějka, Dana Měšťanová, Bohdan Povýšil, Martin Stránský, Václav Tatýrek, Zbyněk Škoda  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
154EZKA Economy in Land Surveying and Cadastre of Real Estates Rudolf Urban  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
123XESM Ecotoxicology of building materials Klára Kobetičová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D33EZB_EN Effect of Extreme Loadings on Concrete Structures Marek Foglar, Radek Hájek  English ZK 2P
D33EZB Effect of Extreme Loadings on Concrete Structures Marek Foglar  Czech ZK 2P
125EIBB Electroengineering and intelligent buildings Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech KZ 4 2P Z
125EBU Electrotechnics and intelligent buildings Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
128ENCI Encoding and Ciphering Tomáš Vaníček  English ZK 4 3P Z,L
D26ENM Energy Management Jana Frková, Jiří Karásek  Czech ZK 2P
D26ENM_EN Energy Management Jana Frková, Jiří Karásek  English ZK 2P
125TIE Energy and Indoor Environment Pavla Dvořáková, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Zuzana Veverková  English ZK 2 2P Z
D02PEH Energy and Mass Transfer in Structures Vítězslav Vydra  Czech ZK 2P
126INZG Engineering Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
132XPV2 Engineering Computing in C++ 2 Tomáš Koudelka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D28INZ_EN Engineering Informatics Jiří Kaiser  English ZK 2P
D28INZ Engineering Informatics Jiří Kaiser, Miroslav Sůra, Tomáš Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P
154INGE Engineering Surveying Jaroslav Braun, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Jaromír Procházka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
154ING2 Engineering Surveying 2 Jaromír Procházka, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
154ING4 Engineering Surveying 4 Pavel Hánek, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Rudolf Urban  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
154XIGZ Engineering geodesy and environment Pavel Hánek  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D04ANG English Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká, Renáta Nivenová, Magdalena Žemličková  Czech ZK 2C
104XA12 English (Business English 1) Hana Horká  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XAS1 English (Case Studies 1) Andrew Mann  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XAER English (ERASMUS Preparatory Course) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDAG English (Grammar Practices) Michaela Németh  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XA1U English (UNICERT ? advanced prep. course 1) Sandra Giormani, Andrew Mann, Kateřina Roškotová, Martin Stark  Czech Z 0 3C Z
104XA1T English (UNICERT ? advanced prep. course 1) Sandra Giormani, Kateřina Roškotová, Martin Stark  Czech Z 0 4C Z
104XDA1 English (beginners course 1) Renáta Nivenová, Věra Čermáková  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDA3 English (general English, pre-intermediate 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Petra Florianová, Andrew Mann, Petra Martincová, Věra Čermáková  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XASP English (grammar lectures) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Hana Horká  Czech Z 0 2P Z,L
104XA13 English (intermediate conversation 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Jacqueline Suzanne Fox, Sandra Giormani, Andrew Mann  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XA14 English (preparatory course to study abroad 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Petra Florianová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XA15 English (upper intermediate conversation 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Sandra Giormani, Andrew Mann  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104YCA1 English 1 Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká, Petra Martincová, Michaela Németh, Věra Čermáková, Anna Študentová  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
104XAR1 English 1 ? Repetitorium Věra Čermáková  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104YC2A English 2 Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká, Petra Martincová, Renáta Nivenová, Michaela Németh, Věra Čermáková, Anna Študentová  Czech Z,ZK 2 2C
D04END English for PhD Students Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani  Czech ZK 2C
D04AJD English for PhD Students Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani  Czech ZK 2C
136YEES Environmental Aspects and Esthetics of Road Structures Karel Horníček, Ludvík Vébr, Zuzana Čížková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
D44CHZP Environmental Chemistry Jana Nábělková  Czech ZK 2P
D44CHZP_EN Environmental Chemistry Jana Nábělková  English ZK 2P
D43SAED_EN Environmental Data Collection and Analysis David Zumr  English ZK 2P
D43SAED Environmental Data Collection and Analysis Jakub Jeřábek, Petr Kavka, David Zumr  Czech ZK 2P
143RPZP Environmental Decision Making Martin Dočkal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
143ENE Environmental Engineering Tomáš Dostál, Martina Sobotková, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z,L
143EMAM Environmental Monitoring and Data Assimilation Methods Michal Sněhota  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
D43ZPR Environmental engineering Tomáš Dostál  Czech ZK *
D02TER_EN Equilibrium and Nonequilibrium Thermodynamics Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P
D02TER Equilibrium and Nonequilibrium Thermodynamics Pavel Demo, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech ZK 2P
143YPEO Erosion Protection Jan Devátý, Tomáš Dostál, Barbora Jáchymová, Petr Koudelka, Tomáš Laburda, Martin Neumann  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
126PKAN Estimating and Bidding Project Iveta Střelcová, Dana Čápová  Czech KZ 4 4C Z
D01ER_EN Evolution Equations Pavel Krejčí  English ZK 2P
D01ER Evolution Equations Pavel Krejčí  Czech ZK 2P
D01EVP Evolution Problems František Bubeník  Czech ZK 4P
D01AER Evolution equations with applications in civil engineering Michal Beneš  Czech ZK 1P+1S
D01AER_EN Evolution equations with applications in civil engineering Michal Beneš  English ZK 1P+1S
133KPST Execution of Concrete Structures Roman Chylík, Jakub Dolejš, Martina Eliášová, Josef Fládr, Tomáš Trtík, Jitka Vašková, Michaela Zdražilová, Michal Števula  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D32EX1_EN Experimental Analysis of Structures I Michal Polák  English ZK 2P
D32EX1 Experimental Analysis of Structures I Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák  Czech ZK 2P Z
D42MPP_EN Experimental Determination of Parameters of Models and Pilotes of Water Turbines Petr Nowak  English ZK 1P+1C
D42MPP Experimental Determination of Parameters of Models and Pilotes of Water Turbines Petr Nowak  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D36EXS_EN Experimental Examination of Materials and Structures Used in Transport Structures František Luxemburk, Petr Mondschein, Jan Valentin  English ZK Z,L
D36EXS Experimental Examination of Materials and Structures Used in Transport Structures Petr Mondschein, Jan Valentin  Czech ZK 2P Z
143XEHY Experimental Hydropedology Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D24EXA Experimental Methods in Building and Room Acoustics Jiří Nováček  English ZK 1P+1C
D42EXP Experimental Methods in Hydraulic Research Petr Valenta  Czech ZK 2P
D24EXM Experimental Methods in Hygrothermal Protection of Buildings Jiří Novák, Kamil Staněk, Jan Tywoniak  English ZK 1P+1C
D43EHY_EN Experimental Methods in Soil Hydrology Michal Sněhota  English ZK 1P+1C
D43EHY Experimental Methods in Soil Hydrology Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D02EFTM_EN Experimental Physics and Theory of Measurement Petr Semerák  English ZK 2P
D02EFM Experimental Physics and Theory of Measurement Petr Semerák  Czech ZK 2P
D02EFTM Experimental Physics and Theory of Measurement Petr Semerák  Czech ZK 2P
220XEUR Experimental Research on Nuclear Waste Disposal Radek Vašíček, Jiří Šťástka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D44EMV Experimental methods in water management practice Jaroslav Pollert  Czech ZK
D24EMA Experimentální metody ve stavební a prostorové akustice Jiří Nováček  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D24EMS Experimentální metody ve stavební tepelné technice Jiří Novák, Kamil Staněk, Jan Tywoniak  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D37EOMK Experimentální ověřování materiálů a konstrukcí železničních staveb Leoš Horníček, Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33BVN Explosion and impact safety Marek Foglar, Alena Kohoutková  Czech ZK 2P *
D33BVN_EN Explosion and impact safety Alena Kohoutková  English ZK 2P *
134YROK Extending the Life of Steel and Timber Structures Karel Mikeš  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
122PSBL Facility Management Michal Himmel, Matouš Kosina, Vít Kosina, Ondřej Štrup  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
133YPRK Failures and Rehabilitation of Concrete Structures Yuliia Khmurovska, Martin Petřík, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124PDRD Failures, Deterioration, Renovations Eva Burgetová, Radek Zigler  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
124PDRC Failures, Deteriorations, Renovations Aneta Libecajtová, Jiří Witzany, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
D26EUF_EN Feasibility Study of Projects and Public Funds Jana Frková  English ZK
D26EUF Feasibility Study of Projects and Public Funds Jana Frková, Zita Prostějovská  Czech ZK
D33FRC_EN Fibre Reinforced Concrete Composites Alena Kohoutková  English ZK 1P+1C
D33FRC Fibre Reinforced Concrete Composites Alena Kohoutková  Czech ZK 1P+1C
154FS01 Fieldwork Surveying Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
124FPJ Final Project Lenka Ingrišová, František Kulhánek  Czech KZ 15 6C Z,L
126FIMA Financial Management Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C Z
D01MKP_EN Finite Elements method Aleš Nekvinda  English ZK 2P
D01MKP Finite Elements method Aleš Nekvinda  Czech ZK 2P
134FRSS Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Petr Kuklík, Lukáš Velebil, František Wald  English Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
134FRST Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Petr Kuklík, Lukáš Velebil, František Wald  English Z 2 1P+1C Z
134YPNK Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Zdeněk Sokol  Z 2 1P+1C
D34FIS Fire Safety Kamila Cábová, František Wald  English ZK 2P *
134PSOD Fire Safety of Steel and Timber Structures Petr Kuklík, František Wald, Jakub Šejna  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
125PBZQ Fire Services Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Pavla Pechová, Petr Pánek  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
133PSBZ Fire resistance of concrete and masonry structures Martin Benýšek, Radek Hájek, Jaroslav Procházka, Radek Štefan  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z
D34POB_EN Fire safety František Wald  English ZK 2P *
D34POB Fire safety František Wald  Czech ZK 2P *
D41PPO_EN Flood Control Ivana Marešová  English ZK 2P
D41PPO Flood Control Ivana Marešová  Czech ZK 2P
D41MT1 Fluid Mechanics I Aleš Havlík, Daniel Mattas  Czech ZK 2P
D41MT2 Fluid Mechanics II Aleš Havlík, Daniel Mattas  Czech ZK 2P
141FPSM Fluvial Processes and Stream Morphology Václav Matoušek  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D22SZC Forensic expert activities Miloslava Popenková, Vladimír Vácha  Czech ZK *
142XZSK Foundation and structures in hydraulic engineering Miroslav Brouček, Ladislav Satrapa  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
135FS01 Foundation of Structures Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Valenta, Jan Záleský  English Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
135ZSVT Foundations Tereza Hamouzová, Lucie Hausmannová, Jiří Herza, Taťana Holoušová, Josef Jettmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Masopust, Jan Masopust, Jan Salák, Jiří Svoboda, Jan Valenta, Radek Vašíček, Kristýna Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
135ZSVV Foundations Taťana Holoušová, Josef Jettmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Valenta, Martin Vaníček, Zdeněk Šiška  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
135ZS01 Foundations 1 Jiří Barták, Tereza Hamouzová, Jiří Herza, Taťana Holoušová, Marie Jančičková, Josef Jettmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Salák, Jiří Svoboda, Jan Valenta, Radek Vašíček, Linda Černá Vydrová, Kristýna Čápová, Zdeněk Šiška  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
135ZSH Foundations and Hydrogeology Taťana Holoušová, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jiří Košťál, Jakub Nedvěd, Ondřej Nol, Jan Schröfel, Jana Tourková, Jan Valenta, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
D01FGE Fractal Geometry Ondřej Zindulka  Czech ZK *
D01FRA_EN Fractal sets Ondřej Zindulka  English ZK *
D01FRA Fractal sets Ondřej Zindulka  Czech ZK *
D04FRA French Svatava Boboková-Bartíková  Czech ZK 2C
104XDF1 French (beginners 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Michaela Németh, Marie Robovská, Radka Škardová, Anna Študentová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDF5 French (for general purposes, intermediate 1)   Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDF3 French (lower-intermediate 1) Michaela Németh, Marie Robovská, Radka Škardová, Anna Študentová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
D01PFS_EN Function spaces Aleš Nekvinda  English ZK 2P
D01PFS Function spaces Aleš Nekvinda  Czech ZK 2P
D01FAN_EN Functional analysis Aleš Nekvinda  English ZK 1P+1S *
D01FAN Functional analysis Aleš Nekvinda  Czech ZK 1P+1S *
101XZDG Fundamentals of Descriptive Geometry Iva Křivková, Iva Malechová, Petra Vacková  Czech Z 0 1P+1C Z
D02ZNT Fundamentals of Nanotechnology Pavel Demo  Czech ZK
133NNKB Fundamentals of Structural Design - Concrete Karolina Nedomová, Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková, Stanislav Zažirej  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L,Z
D26FSP Funding Public Construction Projects Jana Frková  Czech ZK
155GIS1 GIS 1 Lena Halounová, Tomáš Janata, Martin Landa  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
142XGVH GIS in Water Management Martin Horský  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
143YKIG GIS v krajinném inženýrství Josef Krása  Czech KZ 4 3C Z
154GED1 Geodesy 1 Jaroslav Braun, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Jaromír Procházka, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C Z
154GED3 Geodesy 3 Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C Z
D54GUP_EN Geodetic Problems and their Accuracy Zdeněk Skořepa  English ZK 2P
D54GUP Geodetic Problems and their Accuracy Zdeněk Skořepa  Czech ZK 2P
155GEP1 Geodetic instruments 1 Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D54GPP Geodézie v podzemních prostorách Rudolf Urban  Czech ZK 2P
D55GIS Geographic Information Systems Lena Halounová  Czech ZK 2P
D55GIS_EN Geographic Information Systems Lena Halounová  English ZK 2P
D55GIN_EN Geoinformatics Martin Landa  English ZK 2P
D55GIN Geoinformatics Martin Landa  Czech ZK 2P
135GEA Geology Milan Aue, Svatoslav Chamra, Jan Jelínek, Miroslav Jetmar, Kateřina Kovářová, Richard Malát, Jan Schröfel, Marián Steiger, Jan Valenta, Petr Černoch  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
D35GEO Geology and Hydrogeology Jan Schröfel, Jana Tourková, Ivan Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P
135GSM Geology and Soil Mechanics Kateřina Kovářová, Richard Malát, Jan Schröfel, Jan Valenta, Jan Záleský, Tomáš Štor  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C
135GM01 Geomechanika 1 Milan Aue, Svatoslav Chamra, Jan Jelínek, Miroslav Jetmar, Jakub Kryl, Richard Malát, Adam Podojil, Petr Černoch, Tomáš Štor  Czech Z 3 2P+1C L
135GM2I Geomechanika 2I Taťana Holoušová, Jiří Košťál, Tereza Poklopová, Jan Salák, Martin Vaníček, Alena Zemanová, Petr Černoch, Zdeněk Šiška  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C Z
135GM2R Geomechanika R2 Taťana Holoušová, Jan Salák, Martin Vaníček, Petr Černoch  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
155GPL Geometrické plány Karel Benda, Martin Tauchman  Czech KZ 2 2C Z
D55FGR_EN Geospatial Data Collection Methods Karel Pavelka  English ZK 2P
D01GS_EN Geostatistics Jana Nosková  English ZK 1P+1S *
D01GS Geostatistics Jana Nosková  Czech ZK 1P+1S *
D35GMZ_EN Geotechnical Monitoring and Field Experiments Jan Záleský  English ZK 2P
135XPGZ Geotechnical field testing Jan Záleský  Czech Z 1 1P+1C
220YLPG Geotechnical laboratory Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček, Jiří Šťástka  Czech Z 2 2C Z
D35GMZ Geotechnical monitoring and field testing Jan Záleský  Czech ZK 2P
142YGPV Geotechnical problems of hydraulic structures Miroslav Brouček  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
135YGSM Geotechnical software for numerical models Jan Faltýnek, Jan Ježek, Jan Pruška  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
135GET Geotechnics Alexandr Butovič, Matouš Hilar, Jan Ježek, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Jan Valenta, Jan Vrbata, Linda Černá Vydrová, Kristýna Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
D04NEM German Svatava Boboková-Bartíková  Czech ZK 2C
104XDN1 German (beginners 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Marie Robovská, Michal Rubáš, Daria Šemberová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDN5 German (for general purposes, intermediate 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XN13 German (intermediate conversation 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Helena Chromá, Michal Rubáš, Daria Šemberová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDN3 German (lower-intermediate 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Marie Robovská, Michal Rubáš, Daria Šemberová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104YCN1 German 1 Svatava Boboková-Bartíková  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
104YC2N German 2 Svatava Boboková-Bartíková  Czech Z,ZK 2 2C
D34GLS Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, František Wald  English ZK 2P *
D34SKK Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, František Wald  Czech ZK 2P *
D55GLS Global Coordinate Systems Leoš Mervart  Czech ZK 2P *
D55GLS_EN Global Reference Systems Leoš Mervart  English ZK 2P *
D55GPS_EN Global positioning systems Leoš Mervart  English ZK 2P
D55GPS Global positioning systems Leoš Mervart  Czech ZK 2P
D28TGR Graph Theory Jiří Demel  Czech ZK
128TG Graph Theory Jiří Demel  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
D54GMS Graphic Information System MicroStation Martin Štroner  Czech ZK 2P Z,L
D54GMS_EN Graphic Information System MicroStation Martin Štroner  English ZK 2P Z,L
129GPA Graphic Presentation of Architecture Eva Antošová, Ivo Chvojka, Vojtěch Dvořák, Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Jan Kašpar, Jan Kuták, Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Zuzana Pešková, Jakub Pospíšil, Dalibor Smutný, Jaroslav Sýkora, Vojtěch Taraba, Vratislav Ševčík  Czech KZ 5 5C Z
128GA10 Graphs and their Applications Jiří Demel  English ZK 4 2P Z
143HPVO Groundwater Hydraulics Petr Koudelka, Tomáš Princ, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
125YNST HVAC and services design Stanislav Frolík, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
D29OSP Heritage Conservation Technology Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK 2P *
D29TVP Heritage Science Theory Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech ZK 2P *
D01VTV_EN Highly Efficient Methods for Scientific Computing Petr Mayer  English ZK 4P
D01VTV Highly Efficient Methods for Scientific Computing Zdeněk Bittnar, Petr Mayer, Jiří Šejnoha  Czech ZK 4P
D29HIP Historic Preservation Mikuláš Hulec, Klára Kroftová  English ZK 2P
D29PPA Historic Preservation Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK 2P *
D29PMA Historic Preservation in Modern Architecture Lenka Popelová  Czech ZK 2P *
D24HKS Historic Structures - Capita selecta Eva Burgetová  Czech ZK 2P
D29SHP Historic Structures Report / Building Archeology Mikuláš Hulec, Klára Kroftová  Czech ZK 2P *
D29HMK Historical Bridges and Other Special Structures Petr Tej  Czech ZK 2P
D29HSP Historical Buildings in a Modern Context Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK *
D27PHK Historical Values of Cultural Landscape Jiří Kupka, Karel Kuča  Czech ZK 2P
124HRRB Historical structures and restoration of buildings Jan Bartoníček, Markéta Fialová, Klára Kroftová, Jiří Witzany, Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
129DA01 History of Architecture 1 Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
129DA03 History of Architecture 3 Radomíra Sedláková, Petr Urlich  Czech ZK 4 2P Z
129DEUM History of Arts Rudolf Pošva, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
132HCC History of Construction and Conservation   English ZK 5 3P+7C Z
D29HMA History of Modern Czech Architecture Zdeněk Lukeš, Lenka Popelová  Czech ZK 2P
141HYA Hydraulics Vojtěch Bareš, Jan Brabec, Jiří Bém, Vladimír Bíňovec, Martin Drahoňovský, Adam Formánek, Ivo Frýdl, Aleš Havlík, Jan Hejduk, Lenka Hejduková, Gabriel Janoušek, Martin Kantor, Mikoláš Kesely, Jan Krupička, Ivana Marešová, Václav Matoušek, Daniel Mattas, Magdalena Nesládková, Tereza Ondoková, Jaroslav Pastorek, Milena Paučková, Helena Pavelková, Tomáš Picek, Zdeněk Pilař, Petra Podešvová, Vojtěch Pěník, Martin Salaj, Veronika Skalová, Petr Sklenář, Kristýna Svitavská, Lukáš Svoboda, Filip Urban, Boris Vološ, Štěpán Zrostlík, Dalibor Šulc, Tomáš Švelch  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
141HYDR Hydraulics Václav Matoušek, Tomáš Picek, Vojtěch Skala, Kristýna Svitavská  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
141HYAC Hydraulics - Advanced Course Václav Matoušek  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
141HACE Hydraulics - Advanced Course Václav Matoušek  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
141HYA2 Hydraulics 2 Aleš Havlík, Tomáš Picek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
141HY3V Hydraulics 3 Mikoláš Kesely, Jan Krupička, Václav Matoušek, Daniel Mattas  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D44HSC Hydraulics in Sewer System and Waste Water Treatment Plant Jaroslav Pollert  Czech ZK *
D43HYP_EN Hydraulics of Porous Medium Milena Císlerová  English ZK 2P
D43HYP Hydraulics of Porous Medium Milena Císlerová, David Zumr  Czech ZK 2P
141XHYT Hydraulics of Watercourses Ivana Marešová, Petr Sklenář  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D44IHB Hydrobiology Gabriela Šťastná  Czech ZK 2P
141YHMM Hydroecological monitoring and modeling Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel, Jana Votrubová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
141HYGI Hydrology Michal Dohnal, Josef Křeček, Ladislav Palán, Eva Pažourková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
141HYLE Hydrology Tomáš Vogel  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
141HYKL Hydrology and Climatology Michal Dohnal, Josef Křeček, Eva Pažourková, Tomáš Vogel  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
125VPVA Indoor environmental quality and space heating A Pavla Dvořáková, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Zuzana Veverková  Czech ZK 7 4P+2C Z
125VPV Indoor environmental quality and space heating B Pavla Dvořáková, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Zuzana Veverková  Czech ZK 5 4P Z
D29IAR Industrial Archeology Jana Hořická, Tomáš Med, Lenka Popelová, Jan Pustějovský  English ZK 2P
D29IA Industrial Archeology Lenka Popelová, Tomáš Šenberger  Czech ZK 2P
D29PRA_EN Industrial Revolution – Urban Planning, Architecture and Fine Arts Jana Hořická, Lenka Popelová  English ZK 2P *
155IN2G Informatika 2 Jan Pytel, Aleš Čepek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
128IDBS Information Systems and Database Systems Jiří Kaiser  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z,L
D26IFM_EN Information Systems for Facility Management Daniel Macek  ZK
D26IFM Information Systems for Facility Management Daniel Macek  ZK
D28TII Information Theory and Information Systems Zdeněk Molnár  Czech ZK 3P
142XIMS Informační modelování staveb ve VH Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Tomáš Kašpar, Martin Králík  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D26IMO Informační modelování v projektovém řízení Daniel Macek  Czech ZK
155INSK Informační systém Katastru nemovitostí Petr Souček  Czech KZ 4 1P+2C Z
142XIVH Informační technologie ve VH Martin Horský, Michal Toman  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D22NTE Inovation and Special Technology Dana Měšťanová, Pavel Svoboda  Czech ZK 2P
132IDIA Inspection and Diagnostics   English ZK 5 3P+7C Z
105XIE1 Institutional Economics Jan Gazda, Václav Liška  Czech Z 1 2P Z,L
D02IAM_EN Instrumental Analytical Methods Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P *
D02IAM Instrumental Analytical Methods Pavel Demo, Alexander Kromka  Czech ZK 2P *
124IBD Integrated Building Design Petr Hájek, Antonín Lupíšek  English ZK 3 2P Z
124INBB Integrated Design of Buildings Petr Hájek, Antonín Lupíšek, Tereza Pavlů, Martin Volf, Martin Vonka, Magdaléna Šefflová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C
124INB1 Integrated Design of Buildings Petr Hájek, Antonín Lupíšek, Tereza Pavlů, Martin Volf  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
132IPR Integrated Project   English ZK 9 12C Z
124IZSQ Integrated Rescue System and Population Protection Q Vladimír Mózer, Marek Pokorný  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D23IMP Interaction between Materials and Environment Martin Keppert, Alena Vimmrová  Czech ZK 1P+1C L
155IGS1 Interaktivní grafické systémy 1 Petr Soukup  Czech KZ 4 1P+2C Z
129INT Interior Simona Felixová, Vladimír Gleich, Helena Hexnerová, Štěpán Lajda, Petra Lenz, Zdenka Nováková, Zuzana Pešková, Jakub Zoula  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
129IN1 Interior 1 Petra Lenz, Zdenka Nováková  English KZ 5 2P+2C Z
129IDS1 International Design Studio 1 Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Eva Linhartová  English KZ 6 6C Z
D29ZPP Introduction to Architecture Heratage and Preservation Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK
123ZFCH Introduction to Physical Chemistry   Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
129XUFP Introduction to photographic practise Miloš Sedláček  Czech Z 1 2C Z
129UNA Introduction to professional practise Jaroslav Daďa, Václav Dvořák, Luboš Knytl, Petr Lédl, Petr Šikola, Michal Šourek  Czech ZK 5 4P Z
129UPP Introduction to professional practise Jaroslav Daďa, Mikuláš Hulec, Jan Kašpar, Štěpán Lajda, Petr Lédl, Aleš Vaněk, Jiří Šťástka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
129INDS Introductory Design Studio Adam Bohatý, Jana Hořická, Štěpán Lajda  English KZ 6 4C Z,L
129ATZ2 Introductory design studio 2 Richard Bartík, Michal Blažek, Adam Bohatý, Vojtěch Dvořák, Libor Fránek, Jana Hořická, Štěpánka Hájková, Jan Kašpar, Filip Klozar, Štěpán Lajda, Martin Lapšanský, Petra Lenz, Petr Lédl, Petra Novotná, Jiří Smolík, Vojtěch Taraba, Jiří Trojan, Jakub Zoula, Tereza Čivrná  Czech KZ 6 4C Z
143XZAS Irrigation Systems Pavla Schwarzová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D43IHY_EN Isotope Hydrology Martin Šanda  English ZK 1P+1C
D43IHY Isotope Hydrology Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech ZK 1P+1C
104XDI1 Italian (Italian for Beginners 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Naděžda Bonaventurová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XDI3 Italian (Pre-intermediate Italian 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Naděžda Bonaventurová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
128XJAV JAVA - programing language Miroslav Sůra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
155YJAV Jazyk Java Jan Pytel  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
D22JUS Judicial Activity for PhD Students Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Jaroslav Synek  English ZK 2P
155XKKM Kapitoly z katastru nemovitostí Karel Benda, Martin Tauchman  Czech Z 1 2P Z
155KAT3 Kartografie 3 Jiří Cajthaml, Tomáš Janata  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D28ZSZ Knowledge Systems and Knowledge Engineering Zdeněk Molnár  Czech ZK 2P
D29KKS Komunikace a komunita - site specific projekty, sociologie a psychologie prostoru Lenka Popelová  Czech ZK 2P
D01PNM Laboratory of Numerical methods with MATLAB Jan Chleboun, Ivana Pultarová  Czech ZK 4P
154SG01 Land Surveying in Civil Engineering Hana Braunová, Lenka Línková, Ondřej Michal, Tomáš Reindl, Jan Seidl, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Tomáš Suk, Rudolf Urban  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z,L
127KAZP Landscape Architecture and Environment Alina Altukhova, Miroslav Bauer, Zuzana Boušková, Tomáš Dostál, Josef Krása, Jiří Kupka, Ivan Vorel, Tereza Švárová  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C Z
143TOK1 Landscape Design and Protection Miroslav Bauer, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Martin Neumann, Adam Vokurka  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
127LAHE Landscape Heritage Jan Hendrych, Pavel Holubec, Jiří Kugl, Jiří Kupka  English ZK 4 2P+1C Z,L
D27AKK Landscape and Architecture Jiří Kupka, Ivan Vorel  Czech ZK
143VK2 Landscape water system 2 Václav David, Petr Koudelka, Adam Vokurka, Karel Vrána  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
154LSK Laser Scanning Tomáš Křemen  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z,L
102XLTO Laser technology and modern optoelectronics Jiří Novák, Pavel Novák, Petr Pokorný  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
105YPRA Law (general) Jana Hrbková, Martin Valoušek  Czech Z 2 2P Z
124PRPO Law and Fire Protection Marek Pokorný  Czech ZK 2 2P Z
105PRSP Legislation in Civil Engineering, Psychology Monika Dobiášová, Jana Hrbková, Dana Římanová  Czech ZK 4 4P Z
D33LCA Life Cycle of Concrete Structures Iva Broukalová  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D24SST Light and the Building - Selected Topics Lenka Maierová, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech ZK 1P
124LGAE Lighting and Acoustics Lenka Maierová, Jiří Nováček  English KZ 3 1P+1C Z
124OSIB Lighting and Acoustics Lenka Maierová, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech KZ 4 2P Z
133NKRB Load-bearing Structures Design - Concrete Karolina Nedomová, Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L,Z
134NKRO Load-bearing Structures Design - Steel Martina Eliášová, Jakub Vůjtěch, František Wald, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z,L
134TRC Load-bearing Timber Roof Constructions Lukáš Blesák  English Z 2 1P+1C Z
124YZUK Loading Effects and their Impact on Building Structures Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D01MLO_EN Local Optimization Methods Jan Chleboun  English ZK 2P
D01MLO Local Optimization Methods Jan Chleboun  Czech ZK 2P
126XEXC MS Excel in Practice Petr Dlask  Czech Z 1 2C Z
126MF02 Managament in Construction Company 2 Jana Frková, Vladimíra Nováková, Zita Prostějovská  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
126MSFN Managament in Construction Company N Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D26TER Management and Control Theory Zdeněk Molnár  Czech ZK 2P
D28ISR Management and Desicion Support Information Systems Jiří Kaiser, Jaroslav Klvaňa  Czech ZK 3P
D26MIM_EM Management and Information Models for Construction Management Petr Dlask, Petr Matějka  ZK
D26MIM Management and Information Models for Construction Management Petr Dlask  ZK
126YMIS Managerial Information Systems Petr Kalčev  Czech Z 2 2C L
155MAPO Mapping Eliška Housarová, Petr Soukup, Martin Tauchman  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C Z
141DIPM Master Thesis Václav Matoušek  English Z 28 12C L,Z
127AMG1 Master Urban Studio Petr Durdík, Karin Dvořáková, Ivan Kaplan, Jiří Kupka, Daniel Stojan  Czech KZ 14 12C Z
127AMG2 Master Urban Studio 2 Petr Durdík, Ivan Kaplan, Jan Mužík, Daniel Stojan  Czech KZ 16 12C
D24MMO Matematické modelování ve stavební fyzice pro doktorandy Pavel Kopecký  Czech ZK *
123MED Material Engineering Jan Fořt, Igor Medveď, Alena Vimmrová  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D23MAI_EN Material Engineering Zbyšek Pavlík  English ZK 2P
D23MAI Material Engineering Zbyšek Pavlík  Czech ZK 2P
123MINZ Material Engineering 2 Zbyšek Pavlík, Milena Pavlíková  Czech Z,ZK 8 5P+2C Z
D10MA1 Material Engineering I Karel Kolář, Pavel Reiterman  Czech ZK Z,L
123MAI Materials Engineering Lukáš Fiala, Jan Fořt, Jiří Maděra, Zbyšek Pavlík, Milena Pavlíková, Adam Pivák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124MTIB Materials and Structures Pavel Kopecký, Jan Mukařovský  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D01MTS1 Mathematic Statistics 1 Daniela Jarušková  English ZK 4 4P Z
D01MTS2 Mathematic Statistics 2 Daniela Jarušková  English ZK 4 4P
D55MKT Mathematical Cartography Jiří Cajthaml  Czech ZK 2P
D55MKT_EN Mathematical Cartography Jiří Cajthaml  English ZK 2P
101XFG1 Mathematical Methods in Physical Geodesy 1 Milan Bořík  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D01MST Mathematical Statistics Věra Nosková  Czech ZK 2P
D01MAS Mathematical Statistics Daniela Jarušková  Czech ZK 4P
D01MST_EN Mathematical Statistics Věra Nosková  English ZK 2P
D01MS1 Mathematical Statistics I Daniela Jarušková  Czech ZK 2P
D01MS1_EN Mathematical Statistics I Daniela Jarušková  English ZK 2P Z
D01MS2 Mathematical Statistics II Daniela Jarušková  Czech ZK 2P
D01MS2_EN Mathematical Statistics II Daniela Jarušková  English ZK 2P L
D01MSA2 Mathematical Statistics II - Time Series Analysis Daniela Jarušková  Czech ZK 2P
D01MSA2_EN Mathematical Statistics II - Time Series Analysis Daniela Jarušková  English ZK 2P
D01MSR Mathematical Structures Josef Jirásko  Czech ZK 4P
142XMMH Mathematical modeling for hydraulic structures design Eva Bílková, Tomáš Kašpar, Petr Nowak  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D42MMH Mathematical modelling in hydraulic research Petr Valenta  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D01MMPT Mathematical models of flow of incompressible fluids Petr Kučera  Czech ZK 2P
D01MMPT_EN Mathematical models of flow of incompressible fluids Petr Kučera  English ZK 2P
D01VTP Mathematics - tensor calculus Petr Kučera  Czech ZK 2P+2C Z,L
101MA01 Mathematics 1 Michal Beneš, Jozef Bobok, Milan Bořík, František Bubeník, Martin Hála, Václav Kelar, Petr Kučera, Iva Křivková, Jan Lamač, Iva Malechová, Petr Mayer, Yuliya Namlyeyeva, Aleš Nekvinda, Ivana Pultarová, Monika Rencová, Zdeněk Skalák, Iva Slámová, Martin Soukenka, Petra Vacková, Miloslav Vlasák, Ondřej Zindulka, Jana Čápová, Zdeněk Šibrava  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z,L
101MT01 Mathematics 1 František Bubeník, Kateřina Janžurová, Yuliya Namlyeyeva, Ondřej Zindulka  English Z,ZK 6 2P+3C 1
101XM1R Mathematics 1 - repetitorium Václav Kelar  Czech Z 0 2C Z
101XMG1 Mathematics 1 - repetitorium G Milan Bořík  Czech Z 0 2C Z
101M1A Mathematics 1A Michal Beneš, Jozef Bobok, Milan Bořík, František Bubeník, Martin Hála, Václav Kelar, Petr Kučera, Iva Křivková, Jan Lamač, Iva Malechová, Yuliya Namlyeyeva, Aleš Nekvinda, Monika Rencová, Zdeněk Skalák, Martin Soukenka, Petra Vacková, Miloslav Vlasák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z,L
101MM1G Mathematics 1G Milan Bořík, Ivana Pultarová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101MA02 Mathematics 2 Jan Chleboun, Václav Kelar, Iva Malechová, Ivana Pultarová, Iva Slámová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L,Z
101M2A Mathematics 2A Petr Kučera, Iva Malechová, Monika Rencová, Zdeněk Skalák, Martin Soukenka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L,Z
101MA03 Mathematics 3 Michal Beneš, Jan Chleboun, Martin Hála, Petr Kučera, Iva Malechová, Petr Mayer, Aleš Nekvinda, Jana Nosková, Ivana Pultarová, Monika Rencová, Zdeněk Skalák, Martin Soukenka, Miloslav Vlasák, Ondřej Zindulka  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z,L
101MT03 Mathematics 3 František Bubeník, Martin Hála, Yuliya Namlyeyeva, Ondřej Zindulka  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C
101XM3R Mathematics 3 - repetitorium Monika Rencová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
101M3A Mathematics 3A Michal Beneš, Jozef Bobok, František Bubeník, Václav Kelar, Iva Malechová, Aleš Nekvinda, Ivana Pultarová, Monika Rencová, Zdeněk Skalák, Martin Soukenka, Zdeněk Šibrava  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+2C Z
101MA3G Mathematics 3G Milan Bořík, Petr Mayer, Zdeněk Skalák  Czech KZ 5 2P+2C Z
101MA04 Mathematics 4 Michal Beneš, Jan Chleboun, Jan Lamač, Ivana Pultarová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101MAT4 Mathematics 4 Ondřej Zindulka  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101YMAV Mathematics 4 - Selective Course Aleš Nekvinda  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101M04B Mathematics 4B Michal Beneš, Petr Kučera, Ivana Pultarová, Zdeněk Skalák  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+2C Z
101MT4B Mathematics 4B Jan Chleboun, Ondřej Zindulka  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
101MM4G Mathematics 4G Jozef Bobok  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
101MAR1 Mathematics R1 Milan Bořík, Kateřina Janžurová, Iva Malechová, Monika Rencová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z,L
101MAR2 Mathematics R2 Jan Chleboun, Václav Kelar, Miloslav Vlasák, Zdeněk Šibrava  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L,Z
D01MTN1 Mathematics for Applications+Numerical Methods 1 Petr Mayer  English ZK 4 4P
D01MTN2 Mathematics for Applications+Numerical Methods 2 Petr Mayer  English ZK 4 4P
D32MMG1_EN Measurement and Modelling of Geotechnical Structures I Michal Šejnoha  English ZK 1P+1C
D32MMG1 Measurement and Modelling of Geotechnical Structures I Tomáš Janda, Tomáš Koudelka, Jaroslav Kruis, Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček, Michal Šejnoha  Czech ZK 1P+1C Z
102YMES Measurement in Civil Engineering Michal Havrlík, Alexey Sveshnikov, Petra Tichá, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech Z 2 2C Z
124XMDO Measurement of daylight Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
102XMES Measurements in civil engineering   Czech Z 2 2C Z
D44MMC_EN Measuring and Modelling of Wastewater Treatment Plants Jaroslav Pollert  English ZK 1P+1C
D44MMC Measuring and Modelling of Wastewater Treatment Plants Jaroslav Pollert  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D02MTK Mechanics and Thermodynamics of Solids Martin Kružík  Czech ZK
D32MEC_EN Mechanics of Composite Materials Petr Procházka  English ZK 2P
D32MEC Mechanics of Composite Materials Petr Procházka  Czech ZK 2P
D44MEK Mechanics of Suspensions Jaroslav Pollert  Czech ZK
D35MPS Mechanics of Underground Structures Jan Pruška  Czech ZK 2P
122MEST Mechanization of construction Petr Formáček, Václav Pospíchal, Jaroslav Synek, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
129XMEK Membrane structures Miloš Kopřiva, Aleš Vaněk  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D34KDK Metal and Timber Structures František Wald  Czech ZK 2P *
D24MHK Methods for evaluation of complex life cycle quality Antonín Lupíšek  Czech ZK *
D55MKK_EN Methods of Cognitive Cartography Jiří Cajthaml  English ZK 2P
D43MMPP_EN Methods of Measurement Small-Scale Surface Processes Petr Kavka  English ZK 2P
D43MMPP Methods of Measurement Small-Scale Surface Processes Petr Kavka, Josef Krása, David Zumr  Czech ZK 2P
D10MDS Methods of System Diagnostics Jiří Litoš  Czech ZK
141YTHH Methods of modelling in hydraulics nad hydrology Vojtěch Bareš, Michal Dohnal, Aleš Havlík, Petr Sklenář  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
D55MKK Metody kognitivní kartografie Jiří Cajthaml  Czech ZK
D37MNSP Metody navrhování a sanací pražcového podloží Leoš Horníček, Martin Lidmila  Czech ZK
D55FGR Metody sběru geoprostorových dat Karel Pavelka  Czech ZK
D01MLP Metric and Linear Spaces Petr Kučera  Czech ZK 4P Z,L
D01MET_EN Metric spaces and topology Ondřej Zindulka  English ZK 2P Z,L
D01MET Metric spaces and topology Ondřej Zindulka  Czech ZK 2P Z,L
D54MET Metrologie 3D měření Tomáš Křemen, Jiří Pospíšil  Czech ZK 2P
154MEGE Metrology in Surveying Lenka Línková  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
D54MET_EN Metrology of 3D Measurement Tomáš Křemen, Jiří Pospíšil  English ZK 2P
D25TPB Microenvironment 1 Karel Kabele  Czech ZK L,Z
D32MPO Micromechanics and Microstructure Characterization of Materials Jiří Němeček  Czech ZK 2P L
D32MH1 Micromechanics of Heterogeneous Materials I (Analytical Methods) Jan Zeman  Czech ZK 4P Z
D32MH1_EN Micromechanics of Heterogeneous Materials I (Analytical Methods) Jan Zeman  English ZK 2P Z
D32MH2_EN Micromechanics of Heterogeneous Materials II (Analytical Methods) Jan Zeman  English ZK 2P L
D32MH2 Micromechanics of Heterogeneous Materials II (Numerical Methods) Jan Zeman  Czech ZK 2P L
132MAC Microscopy and Phase Analysis of Construction Mat. Aleš Jíra, Lubomír Kopecký  English Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
D32MFA_EN Microscopy and Phase Analysis of Construction Materials Zdeněk Prošek  English ZK 2P Z,L
D32MFA Microscopy and Phase Analysis of Construction Materials Lubomír Kopecký, Zdeněk Prošek  Czech ZK 2P Z,L
154MC3D Microstation 3D Martin Štroner  Czech KZ 2 2C L
D35MRPK_EN Modeling for natural disaster management Jan Záleský  English ZK 2P
D35MRPK Modeling for natural disaster management Jan Záleský  Czech ZK 2P
124MDPV Modeling the Dynamics of Fire and Evacuation Petr Hejtmánek, Michal Jandera, Vladimír Mózer, Marek Pokorný  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+3C Z
128MTSM Modelling - Technology, Society and Money Miroslav Sůra  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z,L
141XMH Modelling in hydraulics Eva Bílková, Martin Kantor, Petr Sklenář  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D24MAS Modelling of Hygrothermal Processes in Buildings Zbyněk Svoboda  English ZK 2P
D42MHS_EN Modelling of Pressure Hydraulic Systems of Water Power Plants Petr Nowak  English ZK 1P+1C
D42MHS Modelling of Pressure Hydraulic Systems of Water Power Plants Petr Nowak  Czech ZK 1P+1C
132MPV Modelling of Structures under Fire and Explosions. Jaroslav Kruis, Zdeněk Sokol  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D24MTV Modelling of Thermal and Moisture Effects in Buildings Zbyněk Svoboda  Czech ZK 2P
D44MDS Modelling of Water Distribution Systems Iva Čiháková  Czech ZK 2P
D28MDS Modelling of socio-economic system dynamics Dalibor Vytlačil  Czech ZK 2P
D44MMO_EN Modelling of the Urban Drainage System Ivana Kabelková  English ZK 1P+1C
D44MMO Modelling of the Urban Drainage System Ivana Kabelková  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D43MTN Modelling of transport of Water and substances in saturated porous media Jana Valentová  Czech ZK 2P
143XPRO Models of Soil Conservation Josef Krása  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D29AIH Modern Architecture and Heritage Context Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK
D29AIP Modern Architecture in Historical Contect Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK 2P
D01MMPD_EN Modern Methods for solving of Linear Partial Differential Equations of Elliptic Type Petr Kučera  English ZK 2P
D01MMPD Modern Methods for solving of Linear Partial Differential Equations of Elliptic Type Petr Kučera  Czech ZK 2P
132MMO Modern Methods of Optimization Matěj Lepš, Jan Zeman  English Z 2 1P+1C Z
132YMMO Modern Methods of Optimization Matěj Lepš, Jan Zeman  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
144XMZV Modern methods in sanitary engineering Filip Horký, Jana Nábělková, Kateřina Slavíčková, Bohumil Šťastný  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
155MSPD Moderní metody sběru prostorových dat Jan Pacina, Karel Pavelka, Jaroslav Šedina  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D44MPV Monitoring and Modelling of Processes in Water Suply and Applied Field Filip Horký, Bohumil Šťastný  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D44MPV_EN Monitoring and Modelling of Processes in Water Suply and Applied Field Bohumil Šťastný  English ZK 1P+1C
D44MPU_EN Monitoring of Urban Drainage Processes David Stránský  English ZK 1P+1C
D44MPU Monitoring of Urban Drainage Processes David Stránský  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D41VPR_EN Multiphase Flows Václav Matoušek  English ZK 2P
D41VPR Multiphase Flows Václav Matoušek  Czech ZK 2P
D02NTS Nanotechnology in Civil Engineering Pavel Demo, Alexander Kromka  Czech ZK 2P
D02NVS Nanotechnology in Civil Engineering Pavel Demo, Alexander Kromka  Czech ZK 2P
D02NTS_EN Nanotechnology in Civil Engineering Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P
124XPSM Natural Building Materials Jakub Diviš, Jan Růžička, Martin Volf  Czech Z 1 2P Z
D37MHKD Noise Measurement in Railway Transportation Ondřej Bret, Martin Lidmila, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D37MHKD_EN Noise Measurement in Railway Transportation Martin Lidmila  English ZK 1P+1C
D01NSM Non-Stochastic Methods for Uncertainty Quantification Jan Chleboun  Czech ZK 2P
D01NSM_EN Non-Stochastic Methods for Uncertainty Quantification Jan Chleboun  English ZK 2P
D02BEM Noncontact Measuring Methods of Experimental Mechanics Jiří Novák  Czech ZK 2P Z
D02BEM_EN Noncontact Measuring Methods of Experimental Mechanics Jiří Novák  English ZK 2P
D33NZV Nontraditional Methods of Reinforcing Jan Vodička  Czech ZK 2P
124YNAK Numerical Analysis of Building Structures Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
132NAST Numerical Analysis of Structures Jan Zeman  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
132NAK Numerical Analysis of Structures Edita Dvořáková, Tomáš Krejčí, Bořek Patzák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D35NVP_EN Numerical Calculations of Underground Construction Jan Pruška  English ZK 2P *
D35NVP Numerical Calculations of Underground Construction Matouš Hilar, Jan Pruška  Czech ZK 2P *
D01NMA_EN Numerical Computing with Matlab Jan Chleboun  English ZK 2P
D01NMA Numerical Computing with Matlab Jan Chleboun  Czech ZK 2P
101XNMM Numerical Mathematics and Modeling Petr Mayer  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D01NME Numerical Methods Karel Kozel, Petr Mayer  Czech ZK 4P
132YNMI Numerical Methods in Engineering Practice Petr Kabele, Jaroslav Kruis, Jan Zeman  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D32NU1_EN Numerical Methods in Mechanics I Bořek Patzák  English ZK 2P
D32NU1 Numerical Methods in Mechanics I Zdeněk Bittnar, Bořek Patzák  Czech ZK 2P Z
D32NU2 Numerical Methods in Mechanics II Bořek Patzák  Czech ZK 2P L
134YMOD Numerical Modeling of Steel and Timber Structures Karel Mikeš  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
D01NLA_EN Numerical linear algebra Ivana Pultarová  English ZK 2P
D01NLA Numerical linear algebra Ivana Pultarová  Czech ZK 2P
D55OPC Object Oriented Programming Aleš Čepek  Czech ZK 2P
D28OPC Object Programming and C# Miroslav Sůra  Czech ZK
D01OBJ_EN Object-Oriented Programming Petr Mayer  English ZK 2P
D01OBJ Object-Oriented Programming Petr Mayer  Czech ZK 1P+1S
155YOBP Objektové programování Martin Landa, Aleš Čepek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
D44OUU Odvodnění urbanizovaných území Ivana Kabelková, Marcela Synáčková  Czech ZK 2P
D28OSP Operation Systems Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 3P
142XPBV Operation of hydraulic structures Miroslav Brouček, Ladislav Satrapa  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D42PRV Operation risks of water management systems Ladislav Satrapa  Czech ZK 3P
D02OPZ_EN Optical imaging and modern optics Jiří Novák  English ZK 2P *
D02OPZ Optical imaging and modern optics Antonín Mikš  Czech ZK *
D02OPTE_EN Optics and Optoelectronics Jiří Novák  English ZK 2P
D02OPTE Optics and Optoelectronics Jiří Novák  Czech ZK 2P Z,L
D32OPT Optimalization of Structures and Numerical Models Petr Procházka  Czech ZK 2P
D32OPT_EN Optimalization of Structures and Numerical Models Petr Procházka  English ZK 2P
D28OPT Optimization Modelling Jana Kučerová  Czech ZK
D25OIB Optimization algorithms of technical equipments in intelligent buildings Bohumír Garlík  Czech ZK
128OOR1 Optimization and Operations Research 10 Jana Kučerová  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D01ODR Ordinary and Partial Differential Equations Jiří Neustupa  Czech ZK 4P
D01ODE Ordinary differential equations Yuliya Namlyeyeva  Czech ZK 2P
D01ODE_EN Ordinary differential equations Yuliya Namlyeyeva  English ZK 2P
D26ORS Organizace a řízení stavebních procesů Václav Beran  Czech ZK
D29POI Památková ochrana technických a industriálních objektů Petr Freiwillig  Czech ZK 2P *
129PAPE Památková péče v architektuře Matěj Boháč, Mikuláš Hulec, Klára Kroftová  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
124XPAM Parametrické navrhování Zdenko Malík, Jakub Veselka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D36MEV Pavement Mechanics Petr Pánek, Ludvík Vébr  Czech ZK 2P
155YFD Photogrammetric Documentation of Historical Buildings and Sites Jindřich Hodač  Czech KZ 4 3C L
155VFG Photogrammetry -Project Jindřich Hodač, Karel Pavelka  Czech KZ 5 3C Z
155FTG1 Photogrammetry 1 Jindřich Hodač, Jan Pacina, Karel Pavelka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D02FCH Physical Chemistry Pavel Demo, Alexey Sveshnikov  Czech ZK 2P
D02FCH_EN Physical Chemistry Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P
D42FMH Physical Modelling in Hydraulic Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Králík  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D42FMH_EN Physical Modelling in Hydraulic Pavel Fošumpaur  English ZK 1P+1C
D02FAE Physical and Applied Electronics Petr Semerák  Czech ZK 2P
D55FRG Physical and Regional Geography Karel Pavelka  Czech ZK 2P
102XFS Physical seminar Mária Domonkos, Jiří Novák, Pavel Novák, Petr Pokorný, Alexey Sveshnikov, Petra Tichá, Jan Trejbal  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
102XFS1 Physical seminar 1 Antonín Mikš, Jiří Novák, Jan Trejbal  Czech Z 0 2C Z
102FYI Physics Mária Domonkos, Jiří Konfršt, Pavel Novák, Petra Tichá, Jan Trejbal  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C L
102PHS Physics - Seminar Jiří Konfršt, Jiří Novák, Alexey Sveshnikov  English Z 2 2C
102FY_1 Physics 1G Jiří Novák, Petr Pokorný, Jan Trejbal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
127XPVO Plannig of Rural Development Jiří Kupka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D27UPH Planning and Land Values Petr Durdík, Jiří Kupka  Czech ZK 2C
122PPVT Planning and Management of Projects with using of computer technology Vít Kosina, Pavel Neumann, Vjačeslav Usmanov  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
124YZSK Plotting of Building Structures Veronika Kačmaříková, Petr Lukáš, Zuzana Rácová, Jan Růžička, Michal Ženíšek  Czech Z 2 2C Z
D02PMY Polymers Pavel Demo  Czech ZK
D02POZP_EN Polymers in Environment Conservation Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P
D02POZP Polymers in Environment Conservation Pavel Demo, Alexander Kromka  Czech ZK 2P
D02PVN_EN Polymers in Nanotechnologies Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P
D02PVN Polymers in Nanotechnologies Pavel Demo, Alexander Kromka  Czech ZK 2P
D02PZN Polymery a základy nanotechnologie Pavel Demo, Šárka Hošková  Czech ZK
D01PLS_EN Positive linear systems Jozef Bobok  English ZK 2P
D01PLS Positive linear systems Jozef Bobok  Czech ZK 2P
129TWP Prague Architecture. Field Trips Martin Lapšanský, Zdeněk Lukeš, Lenka Popelová  English KZ 3 3P Z,L
D33PRB Prestressed Concrete Jan Vítek  Czech ZK 2P
D01PMS Probability and Mathematical Statistics Daniela Jarušková  Czech ZK 4P
101PMSG Probability and Statistics Jana Nosková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
101MPRS Probability and Statistics Daniela Jarušková  English ZK 4 2P+2C
101MPSE Probability and Statistics Daniela Jarušková  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
128XPMB Process Modeling and Data Formats for BIM Jiří Kaiser  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
128PMDB Process Modelling and Data Formats for BIM Jiří Kaiser  English Z,ZK 4 1P+2C Z,L
D28MPB Process Modelling for Building Information Modeling Jiří Kaiser  Czech ZK
123YTVM Production technology of building materials Eva Vejmelková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
132YPV1 Programming in C++ for Engineering Calculations 1 Tomáš Koudelka, Anna Kučerová, Lukáš Zrůbek, Stanislav Šulc  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
132XPV1 Programming in C++ for Engineering Calculations 1 Anna Kučerová, Stanislav Šulc  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
132XPM1 Programming in MATLAB for Engineering Calculations 1 Jan Sýkora, Jan Vorel  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D22PRO Programování robotů v technologii staveb Čeněk Jarský, Michal Kovářík, Vjačeslav Usmanov  Czech ZK 2P
155PJIN Project - Informatics Aleš Čepek, Jaroslav Šedina  Czech KZ 5 3C Z
101PJS Project - Statistics Jana Nosková  Czech KZ 5 3C L
125PIB2 Project 2 Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Karel Papež, Miroslav Urban  Czech Z 6 4C Z
124PR2Q Project 2-Q Petr Hejtmánek, Petr Müller, Karolina Nedomová, Marek Pokorný  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
122PR02 Project Design L02 Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Tomáš Váchal  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
125PZ02 Project Design 2 Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Ilona Koubková  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
127PZ02 Project Design 2 Dušana Andrášová, Václav Jetel, František Pospíšil  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
133PZ02 Project Design 2   Czech KZ 5 4C Z
135PZ02 Project Design 2   Czech KZ 5 4C Z
137PZ02 Project Design 2 Martin Lidmila, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
144PZ02 Project Design 2 Karel Kříž, Jana Nábělková  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
141PZ02 Project Design 2 Michal Dohnal  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
142PZ02 Project Design 2 Martin Králík  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
143PZ02 Project Design 2 Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, Karel Vrána, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
154PZ02 Project Design 2   Czech KZ 5 4C Z
155PZ02 Project Design 2   Czech KZ 5 4C Z
220PZ02 Project Design 2 Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
220YDPJ Project Design D Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
137YDPJ Project Design D Ondřej Bret, Petr Břešťovský, Leoš Horníček, Martin Lidmila, Michal Petýrek  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
136YDPJ Project Design D Jaromíra Ježková, Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek, Jan Valentin, Ludvík Vébr  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
135YDPJ Project Design D Jiří Barták, Matouš Hilar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Ivan Vaníček, Jan Záleský  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
134YKPJ Project Design K Jakub Dolejš, Anna Kuklíková, Josef Macháček, Jiří Mareš, Michal Netušil, Pavel Ryjáček, Vojtěch Stančík  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
133YKPJ Project Design K Petr Bílý, Michal Drahorád, Marek Foglar, Hana Hanzlová, Radek Hájek, Martin Petřík, Jitka Vašková, Jan Vodička, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek, Roman Šafář, Petr Štemberk  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
132YKPJ Project Design K Milan Jirásek, Aleš Jíra, Petr Kabele, Petr Konvalinka, Pavel Kuklík, Jiří Máca, Jiří Němeček, Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák, Pavel Reiterman, Pavel Tesárek, Jan Vorel, Jan Zatloukal, Michal Šejnoha, Vít Šmilauer  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
124PRJR Project Design R Lenka Hanzalová, Miroslava Kuchtová, Václav Kupilík, Malila Noori, Běla Stibůrková, Martin Tipka, Eva Zezulová  Czech KZ 6 5C Z
128PMA Project Management Dalibor Vytlačil  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
126PM01 Project Management 1 Václav Tatýrek, Michal Vondruška  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
128XPIS Project of Information System Jiří Kaiser  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D26PRO Projektové řízení ve stavebnictví Zita Prostějovská  Czech ZK
126XOCE Property Appraisal Renáta Schneiderová Heralová  Czech Z 1 2P Z
126OCNE Property Appraisal Renáta Schneiderová Heralová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124XVTK Protection and new function of the old factory chimneys Martin Vonka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D24OCH Protection of Buildings against Water, Microorganisms and Radon Martin Jiránek, Pavla Ryparová  Czech ZK 2P
155PKAZ Právo v KN a zeměměřictví Eva Barešová  Czech ZK 2 2P Z
D29PDK Průmyslové dědictví – klasifikace konverzí Tomáš Med, Jan Pustějovský, Tomáš Šenberger  Czech ZK 2P *
D29PU Průmyslové úhory – vývoj politik a příklady realizace Jana Hořická, Michal Šourek  Czech ZK 2P *
129XPAR Psychologie architektury Karel Smejkal  Czech Z 1 2C L,Z
127VIS Public Infrastructure of Settlements Jan Cihlář, Marek Janatka, Václav Jetel  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D29VPU_EN Public Space: Urban Communictaion in a Sustainable Development Context Jana Hořická, Michal Šourek  English ZK 2P
D29VPU Public Space: Urban Communictaion in a Sustainable Development Context Michal Šourek  Czech ZK 2P
D01KLE Qualitative properties of solutions to linear elliptic equations Yuliya Namlyeyeva  Czech ZK 2P *
D01KLE_EN Qualitative properties of solutions to linear elliptic equations Yuliya Namlyeyeva  English ZK 2P *
122MKST Quality Management System in Construction Company Lucie Stupková, Pavel Svoboda, Linda Veselá, Tomáš Váchal  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
D26RIZ Quality and Reliability Management (in cooperation with K122) Čeněk Jarský, Pavel Svoboda, Milík Tichý  Czech ZK 2P
126MJKP Quality and Risk Management Vilém Berka, Petr Dlask  Czech ZK 4 3P Z
D22RJS Quality and reliability management Pavel Svoboda, Milík Tichý  Czech ZK *
122KVZC Quality in construction and activity of expert witnesses Ondřej Franek, Václav Pospíchal, Lucie Stupková, Pavel Svoboda, Linda Veselá, Tomáš Váchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D41IHL Quantitative Hydrology Josef Křeček  Czech ZK 2P
D41IHL_EN Quantitative Hydrology Josef Křeček  English ZK 2P
D24RAD Radon Transport through Building Materials and Structures Martin Jiránek, Veronika Kačmaříková  English ZK 1P+1C
137TENV Rail Traffic and Environment Leoš Horníček, Vít Lojda  English Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
137Z02D Railway structures 2D Ondřej Bret, Leoš Horníček, Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila, Michal Petýrek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
128XQAP Rapid Application Design & Development Miroslav Sůra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D41RTP_EN Reactive Transport in Soils Jaromír Dušek  English ZK 2P
D41RTP Reactive Transport in Soils Jaromír Dušek  Czech ZK 2P
141XRTR Reactive transport Jaromír Dušek  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
155YCN1 Real Estate Valuation Eliška Housarová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
D33RBS Recycling in Concrete Engineering Jan Vodička  Czech ZK
D29PZV Redevelopment of an Agricultural Production Base Bedřich Košatka  Czech ZK *
D01RNS Regularity of weak soutions to the Navier-Stokes equations Zdeněk Skalák  Czech ZK 4 2P Z
D01RNS_EN Regularity of weak soutions to the Navier-Stokes equations Zdeněk Skalák  English ZK 4 2P Z
132YSSK Reliability of Structures Jaroslav Kruis  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
101SPS Reliability of systems Daniela Jarušková, Jana Nosková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
125OZEB Renewable Energy Sources Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech ZK 4 2P L
D02OZE Renewable Energy Sources Vítězslav Vydra  Czech ZK 2P
D02OZE_EN Renewable Energy Sources Vítězslav Vydra  English ZK 2P
D25ONZ Renewable Energy Sources for Heating and Ventilation Michal Kabrhel  Czech ZK 2P *
D25RES Renewable and Unconventional Energy Sources for Buildings Michal Kabrhel  English ZK 1P+1C
D33RZM Repair and strengthening of concrete bridges Roman Šafář  Czech ZK
132RST Repairing and Strengthening Techniques Petr Kabele  English ZK 5 3P+7C Z
132RCM Restoration and Conservation of Materials   English ZK 5 3P+7C Z
129YGRE Revit Vojtěch Dvořák, Jakub Pospíšil  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
105YRET Rhetoric Monika Dobiášová  Czech Z 2 2C Z,L
D32RAM Risk Analysis and Management Tomáš Janda, Jiří Šejnoha  ZK
D32RAM_EN Risk Analysis and Management Tomáš Janda, Jiří Šejnoha  ZK
D22RAB Risk Analysis of Building Processes Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková  English ZK 2P
D26SIM Risk Simulation and Construction Management Václav Beran, Petr Dlask  Czech ZK 2P
D22MRR Risk modelling and management in Construction Technology Milík Tichý  Czech ZK *
D42RESV_EN Risks and Expert Systems in Water Management Michal Toman  English ZK 2P
D42RESV Risks and Expert Systems in Water Management Ladislav Satrapa, Michal Toman, Milan Zukal  Czech ZK 2P
141XPVT River Management Petr Sklenář  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D41MOR_EN River Morphology Petr Sklenář  English ZK 2P
D41MOR River Morphology Petr Sklenář  Czech ZK 2P
136SS01 Road Structures 1 Karel Fazekas, Jaromíra Ježková, Petr Mondschein, Michal Uhlík, Martin Valášek, Ludvík Vébr, Zuzana Čížková, Josef Žák  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
136RPK Road Structures Construction Petr Mondschein, Martin Valášek  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
136DSA Road and Rail Construction Lucie Benešová, Ondřej Bret, Matěj Bůžek, Jiří Drbohlav, Peter Gallo, Tomáš Havlíček, Leoš Horníček, Jan Hradil, Jaromíra Ježková, Adriana Kotoušová, Petr Kučera, Vít Lojda, Lenka Lomoz, Kristýna Miláčková, Petr Mondschein, Lucie Popíková, Marek Pýcha, Michal Uhlík, Pavla Vacková, Tereza Valentová, Štěpán Verner, Jana Vlasáková, Ludvík Vébr, Michal Weber, Jan Zvěřina, Zuzana Čížková, Jakub Šedina, Josef Žák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
136S03D Road construction 3D Jan Hradil, Petr Mondschein, Michal Uhlík  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
D36PK1 Roads and Motorways I Petr Pánek, Ludvík Vébr  Czech ZK 2P
D36PK1_EN Roads and Motorways I František Luxemburk  English ZK 2P
D36PK2 Roads and Motorways II František Lehovec, František Luxemburk, Petr Mondschein  Czech ZK 2P
D36PK2_EN Roads and Motorways II František Luxemburk  English ZK 2P
D22ROP Robot Programming in the Construction Technology Čeněk Jarský, Michal Kovářík, Vjačeslav Usmanov  English ZK 2P
122YRTS Robotic technology in construction industry Michal Kovářík  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D22RTS Robotizace v technologii staveb Michal Kovářík, Pavel Svoboda, Vjačeslav Usmanov  Czech ZK 2P
D22ROC Robotization in Construction Technology Michal Kovářík, Pavel Svoboda, Vjačeslav Usmanov  English ZK 2P
D01RS_EN Robust statistics Jana Nosková  English ZK 1P+1S
D01RS Robust statistics Jana Nosková  Czech ZK 1P+1S
D04RUS Russian Věra Čermáková  Czech ZK 2C
104XDR1 Russian ( Beginners 1) Věra Čermáková  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDR3 Russian (Pre-Intermediate 1)   Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
D26MVP Scientific Research Method Zdeněk Molnár  Czech ZK 2C L,Z
D26MVP_EN Scientific Research Method Daniel Macek, Zdeněk Molnár  English ZK 2C L,Z
D43TSFP_EN Sediment and Phosphorus Transport in Watersheds Josef Krása  English KZ 1P+1C
D43TSFP Sediment and Phosphorus Transport in Watersheds Miroslav Bauer, Barbora Jáchymová, Josef Krása  Czech KZ 1P+1C
132SBSD Seismic Behaviour and Structural Dynamics Jiří Máca  English ZK 5 3P+7C Z
132YSEI Seismic Engineeering Jiří Máca  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D24PSR Selecta Capita in Failures, Rehabilitations and Reconstructions of Buildings Klára Kroftová, Jiří Witzany  Czech ZK 2P
D24PBB Selecta Capita in Fire Prevention of Buildings Václav Kupilík  Czech ZK 2P+2C
D25BEM Selected Chapters from Building Energy Performance Modelling Karel Kabele  English ZK 1P+1C
D25EAB Selected Chapters from Energy Audit of Building Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel  English ZK 1P+1C
D29VKT_EN Selected Chapters from Typology of Buildings Karel Hájek, Luboš Knytl, Klára Kroftová  English ZK 2P
D29VKT Selected Chapters from Typology of Buildings Karel Hájek, Luboš Knytl, Petr Šikola  Czech ZK 2P
D25TIE Selected Chapters from the Theory of Indoor Environment Pavla Dvořáková, Karel Kabele  English ZK 1P+1C
D35VSMZ_EN Selected Items of Soil Mechanics and Environmental Geotechnics Ivan Vaníček  English ZK 2P *
D35VSMZ Selected Items of Soil Mechanics and Environmental Geotechnics Daniel Jirásko, Ivan Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P *
D24TDL Selected Topics in Daylighting Lenka Maierová, Jaroslav Vychytil  English ZK 1P+1C L
D25VAC Selected Topics of Ventilation and Air-conditioning Vladimír Zmrhal  English ZK 1P+1C
124EOB1 Seminar on Energy-optimized Buildings 1 Jan Tywoniak  English ZK 3 1P+1C Z
101XSM4 Seminar to Mathematics Jan Chleboun  Czech Z 1 1P+1C
101XSM3 Seminar to Mathematics 3 Martin Ladecký, Ivana Pultarová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D44COV Sewage treatment Jaroslav Pollert  Czech ZK 2P
144SESY Sewer Systems Ivana Kabelková, Jana Nábělková, David Stránský  English ZK 3 2P Z
126YVSF Small Business Management Jana Frková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
105SVAI Social Sciences and Architecture Jana Hrbková, Bořivoj Marek, Rudolf Pošva, Dana Římanová, Pavel Škranc  Czech Z,ZK 5 4P+1C L
127XSEI Social and Economic Infrastructure Marek Janatka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D35DZ Soil Dynamics Jan Pruška, Ivan Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P *
D35DZ_EN Soil Dynamics Ivan Vaníček  English ZK 2P *
D43MEP Soil Erosion Monitoring Petr Kavka, Josef Krása, David Zumr  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D43MEP_EN Soil Erosion Monitoring Josef Krása  English ZK 1P+1C
143HYP Soil Physics and Soil Science Jakub Jankovec, Petr Koudelka, Martin Šanda  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
143ESP Soil Physics for Engineers Milena Císlerová, Jakub Jeřábek  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
143PED Soil Science Jitka Hanzlíková, Petra Hečková, Vladimír Klípa, Petr Koudelka, Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda, Jan Šácha  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D43PED Soil Science Milena Císlerová  Czech ZK 2P
143SSP Soil Science and Soil Physics Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
D35DZH Soil and rock dynamics Jan Pruška  Czech ZK 2P *
D02FPL Solid State Physics Pavel Demo, Alexey Sveshnikov  Czech ZK 2P
D02FPL_EN Solid State Physics Pavel Demo  English ZK 2P
102YFPL Solid State Physics in Civil Engineering Jaroslava Drchalová, Olga Kapičková, Jiří Konfršt, Alexey Sveshnikov  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D22SZD Soudně znalecká činnost pro doktorandy Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Jaroslav Synek  Czech ZK 2P
D37ZHKD_EN Sources of Noise in Railway Transportation Martin Lidmila  English ZK 1P+1C
D37ZHKD Sources of Noise in Railway Transportation Ondřej Bret, Martin Lidmila, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D55KOG Space geodesy Leoš Mervart  Czech ZK 2P
D55KOG_EN Space geodesy Leoš Mervart  English ZK 2P
D04SPA Spanish Svatava Boboková-Bartíková  Czech ZK 2C
104XDS1 Spanish (for general purposes, beginners 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Alice Lukešová, Tereza Novotná  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDS3 Spanish (for general purposes, intermediate 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Alice Lukešová, Tereza Novotná  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
D27UPK Spatial Planning and Landscape Petr Durdík, Václav Jetel  Czech ZK 2C
127SPPI Spatial Planning and Public Infrastructure Václav Jetel  English ZK 4 2P+1C Z,L
122SPTE Special technology Michal Kovářík  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
D28SSI Specialities of Civil Engineering and Capital Construction Ludmila Hačkajlová  Czech ZK 4P
124SPB1 Specialized Project Design 1 Ctislav Fiala, Kateřina Mertenová, Jan Růžička, Jan Tywoniak  Czech KZ 4 3C Z
125SPB1 Specialized design project 1 Daniel Adamovský, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Karel Papež, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech KZ 4 3C Z
124SPP Specific Fire Operations Petr Hejtmánek, Václav Kupilík, Vladimír Mózer, Marek Pokorný, František Wald  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
134YSMK Stability and modelling of steel structures Michal Jandera, Josef Macháček  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
D34YSMK Stability and modelling of steel structures Michal Jandera, Josef Macháček  Czech ZK 2P
D33STA Stability of Frame and Plane Structures Miroslav Škaloud  Czech ZK 2P
D28SMZP_EN Statistical Methods in Environmental Egineering Tomáš Vaníček  English ZK 2P+1C
D28SMZP Statistical Methods in Environmental Egineering Jaroslav Klvaňa, Tomáš Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P+1C
124XMRV Stavební mat. na bázi rostlinných vláken Pavla Ryparová, Jan Růžička  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D34OCM Steel Bridges Pavel Ryjáček  Czech ZK 2P
134STBR Steel Bridges Pavel Ryjáček  English Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
D34OCM_EN Steel Bridges Pavel Ryjáček  English ZK 2P Z
134OCM1 Steel Bridges 1 Pavel Ryjáček, Vojtěch Stančík  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
134ST01 Steel Structures Martina Eliášová, Jiří Mareš, Zdeněk Sokol  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
134OK01 Steel Structures 1 Jakub Dolejš, Nina Feber, Michal Jandera, Michal Netušil, Markéta Zikmundová, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
134ST02 Steel Structures 2 Jiří Mareš  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
134O02C Steel Structures 2C Martina Eliášová, Michal Netušil, Vojtěch Stančík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
134O02K Steel Structures 2K Martina Eliášová, Michal Netušil, Vojtěch Stančík  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
134ODKV Steel and Timber Structures Filip Kramoliš, Anna Kuklíková, Michal Netušil, Michaela Zdražilová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
134ROD Steel and Timber Structures Construction Vojtěch Drábek, Jan Jůza, Karel Mikeš, Michal Netušil  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
134ODA2 Steel and Timber Structures in Architecture 2 Jakub Dolejš, Matyáš Kožich, Kristýna Vopatová, Petr Červený  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
134STB Steel bridges Pavel Ryjáček  English Z 2 1P+1C Z
101STM Stochastic Methods in EI Daniela Jarušková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
D01SNM_EN Stochastic numerical methods in uncertainy quantification Ivana Pultarová  English ZK 2P
D01SNM Stochastic numerical methods in uncertainy quantification Ivana Pultarová  Czech ZK 2P
D26SMC Strategic Management in Construction Aleš Tomek  English ZK
D10SPM Strategic project management Šárka Pešková  Czech ZK
D27URS Strategies of Urban Planning and Regional Development Ivan Horký, Václav Jetel, Jiří Kupka  Czech ZK 2P
143XPDT Stream Channel Training Václav Koudele, Adam Vokurka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
132PRPE Strength of Materials Tomáš Janda, Dagmar Jandeková, Milan Jirásek, Petr Kabele, Tomáš Koudelka, Tomáš Krejčí, Lucie Kucíková, Eva Novotná, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z,L
132XPPR Strength of Materials - Repetitorium Dagmar Jandeková, Aleš Jíra, Eva Novotná  Czech Z 0 2C Z
132PRA Strength of Materials A Aleš Jíra, Eva Novotná, Karel Pohl, Luboš Řehounek, Vít Šmilauer  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+2C Z,L
132STA Structural Analysis Jan Zeman, Petr Řeřicha  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
132SAT Structural Analysis Techniques Petr Kabele  English ZK 5 3P+7C Z
124P03C Structural Design 3C Martin Jiránek, Pavel Košatka, František Kulhánek, Jiří Pazderka, Radek Zigler  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
122P03C Structural Design 3C   Czech KZ 5 4C Z
135P03C Structural Design 3C Jan Kos, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Jan Záleský  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
132P03C Structural Design 3C Aleš Jíra, Petr Kabele, Pavel Kuklík, Pavel Reiterman, Pavel Tesárek, Jan Zeman, Michal Šejnoha  Czech KZ 5 4C Z
133P03C Structural Design 3C Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý, Josef Fládr, Michaela Frantová,