Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2019/2020

All courses Faculty of Civil Engineering

Quick filter: Clear filter

Tip: You can filter on individual columns of the table by using header fields.

Code Course name Tutor Language Completion Credits Range Semester
D29CAR 20th Century Architecture Zdeněk Lukeš, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  ZK 2P
129YG3D 3D Max Vojtěch Dvořák  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
144HZP Accidents and the environment Václav Kratochvíl, Jana Nábělková, Bronislava Rohanová, Kateřina Slavíčková, Marcela Synáčková, Gabriela Šťastná  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
D23AUM_EN Acoustic and Ultraacoustic Measurements Igor Medveď  ZK 1P+1C
D23AUM Acoustic and Ultraacoustic Measurements Lukáš Fiala, Igor Medveď, Jan Toman  Czech ZK 1P+1C Z,L
124AKDO Acoustics and daylighting - selected issues Jiří Nováček, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D27ASK Adaptace sídel na změny klimatu Jiří Kupka, Michael Pondělíček  Czech ZK 2P
D27ASK_EN Adaptation of Urban Structures to Climate Changes Jiří Kupka, Michael Pondělíček  ZK 2P
134YPDK Additional timber and metal structures Jakub Dolejš, Leoš Hanousek  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
134YDK Additional timber and metal structures Jakub Dolejš, Leoš Hanousek  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+3C L
155TCVI Adjustment Calculus 1 Jaroslav Braun, Lenka Línková, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
155TCV2 Adjustment Calculus 2 Jaroslav Braun, Lenka Línková, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
D54TCH Adjustment calculus Martin Štroner  Czech ZK 2P
D55TCH Adjustment calculus Leoš Mervart  Czech ZK 2P
122RSPU Administrative management, operation and maintenance of building Michal Himmel, Ondřej Štrup  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
133AAC1 Advanced Analysis of Concrete Structures 1 Radek Hájek, Vladimír Křístek  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
125ABM Advanced Bachelor Project   Z 10 7C
143ABP Advanced Bachelor Project Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Šanda  Z 10 7C *
D29PPG Advanced Computer Graphics Jan Dvořák, Vladimír Hamata  Czech ZK
128ACU Advanced Computer Use Miroslav Sůra  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
D26ACM Advanced Cost Management Renáta Schneiderová Heralová  ZK
134AMP Advanced Master Project Jakub Dolejš, Michal Jandera, Pavel Ryjáček, Zdeněk Sokol, František Wald  Z 21 15C
132AMP Advanced Master Project Michal Jandera, Jaroslav Kruis  Z 21 15C *
133AMP Advanced Master Project   Z 21 15C
143AMP Advanced Master Project Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Šanda  Z 21 15C *
210AMP Advanced Master Project Radoslav Sovják  Z 21 15C
D43PMOP_EN Advanced Methods in Watershed Management Tomáš Dostál  ZK 2P
D43PMOP Advanced Methods in Watershed Management Tomáš Dostál, Josef Krása  Czech ZK 2P
D26APM Advanced Methods of Project Management Zita Prostějovská  ZK
D32ANM Advanced Numerical Methods in Coupled Multiphysics Problems Jaroslav Kruis  ZK 1P+1C Z
D01MSP Advanced course of Mathematical Statistics and Probability Daniela Jarušková  ZK 2P
D32AFE Advanced finite element analysis of solids Milan Jirásek  ZK 2P+1C Z
102XAZP Aerosols and environment Pavel Demo  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
105ESSO Aesthetic and Sociology Monika Dobiášová, Tomáš Koblížek  Czech Z 3 2P+1C Z
136YLET Airports Petr Pánek, Ludvík Vébr  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
D55ADV Algorithms and Data Structures in Least Squares Adjustment Aleš Čepek  Czech ZK 3P
D32DIC_EN Algorithms and Use of Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Pavel Tesárek  Z 1P+1C
D32DIC Algorithms and Use of Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Václav Nežerka, Pavel Tesárek  Czech Z 1P+1C L,Z
155ADKG Algorithms in Digital Cartography and GIS Tomáš Bayer, Jiří Cajthaml, Aleš Čepek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
D25AES Alternative Energy Sources Tomáš Matuška  ZK 1P+1C
D55AHK_EN Analysis of Historical Maps Jiří Cajthaml  ZK 2P
132ANKC Analysis of Structures Dagmar Jandeková, Aleš Jíra, Petr Konvalinka, Radoslav Sovják, Jan Zatloukal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D02AMZP_EN Analytical Methods in Environmental Engineering Pavel Demo  ZK 2P
D02AMZP Analytical Methods in Environmental Engineering Pavel Demo, Alexander Kromka  Czech ZK 2P
D22ARI Analýza rizik stavebních procesů Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková  Czech ZK 2P
D29AK Animace kultury – informální vzdělávání, tvorba kolektivní paměti, participativní metody   Czech ZK 2P
D33UBJ_EN Application of Concrete in Nuclear Facilities Petr Štemberk  ZK 2P
D33UBJ Application of Concrete in Nuclear Facilities Petr Bílý, Michaela Frantová, Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 2P
D33FUZ Application of Fuzzy Set Theory in Civil Engineering Martin Petřík, Petr Štemberk  ZK
D33TFM Application of Fuzzy Set Theory in Civil Engineering Martin Petřík  Czech ZK
D01ATA Applications of Functional Analysis Aleš Nekvinda  Czech ZK 4P
D23ACH Applied Chemistry Milena Pavlíková  Czech ZK 2P Z,L
D23ACH_EN Applied Chemistry Milena Pavlíková  ZK 2P Z
D23ACHP Applied Chemistry – Practical Laboratory Lessons Milena Pavlíková  Czech ZK 2C Z,L
D23ACHP_EN Applied Chemistry – Practical Laboratory Lessons Milena Pavlíková  ZK 2C Z
143APE Applied Ecology Tomáš Dostál  Czech Z 2 2P Z,L
101YAGM Applied Geometry Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová  Czech ZK 5 3P+2C Z
141APHD Applied Hydrology Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel, Jana Votrubová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D01AMA Applied Mathematics Josef Jirásko  Czech ZK
D01AM1 Applied Mathematics I Josef Jirásko  Czech ZK 4P
D01AM2 Applied Mathematics II Josef Jirásko  Czech ZK 4P
D01APL Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods František Bubeník, Petr Kučera  Czech ZK 2P
D01APL_EN Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods Petr Kučera  ZK 2P
D01AP1 Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods I Petr Mayer  Czech ZK 2P
D01AP1_EN Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods I Petr Mayer  ZK 2P
D01AP2 Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods II Petr Mayer  Czech ZK 2P
D01AP2_EN Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods II Petr Mayer  ZK 2P
D01AP3 Applied Mathematics and Numerical Methods III Jan Chleboun  Czech ZK 4P
101YAST Applied Statistics Daniela Jarušková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
133YATK Applied Theory of Structures Radek Hájek, Vladimír Křístek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
125YATM Applied Thermomechanics Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D25YATM Applied Thermomechanics Daniel Adamovský, Ilona Koubková  Czech ZK
125YATH Applied Thermomechanics Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Z 2 1P+1C L,Z
126AES Applied and Economic Statistics Daniela Jarušková, Božena Kadeřábková, Daniel Macek  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
102APOZ Applied physics and renewable energy Petr Semerák, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z
D28ASM Applied statistics Jaroslav Klvaňa  Czech ZK 2P
129YGA1 ArchiCad 1 - Elementary Vladimír Hamata, Vojtěch Lichý, Jakub Mizera, Martin Souček  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
129YGA2 ArchiCad 2 - Advanced Vladimír Hamata  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
129AAKA Architectural and Constructional Design Matěj Boháč, Jana Hořická, Karel Hájek, Ladislav Kalivoda, Jan Kerel, Miloš Kopřiva, Patrik Kotas, Klára Kroftová, Jiří Pošmourný, Jan Pustějovský, Josef Smola, Martin Souček, Aleš Vaněk, Tomáš Šenberger, Petr Šikola, Martin Štibor  Czech KZ 9 7C L
129ACM1 Architectural CAD Modelling 1 Vojtěch Lichý, Jakub Mizera  KZ 3 3C Z,L
129ACM2 Architectural CAD Modelling 2 Vojtěch Lichý, Jakub Mizera  KZ 3 3C Z,L
D29ATV Architectural Design Václav Dvořák, Vladimír Gleich  Czech ZK *
129AD1 Architectural Drawing 1 Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Vratislav Ševčík  KZ 4 3C Z
129XA3K Architectural Drawing 1 Ctibor Havelka, Vratislav Ševčík  Czech KZ 1 3C
129AD2 Architectural Drawing 2 Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Vratislav Ševčík  KZ 4 3C L
129AAKO Architectural composition studio Adam Bohatý, Nikolay Brankov, Edita Cestrová, Jaroslav Daďa, Vojtěch Dvořák, Václav Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Tomáš Eckschlager, Pavel Filsak, Jana Hořická, Barbora Jelínek, Jan Kašpar, Hana Klapalová, Filip Klozar, Klára Kroftová, Štěpán Lajda, Martin Lapšanský, Běla Menčlová, Petr Mezera, Jiří Moos, Milan Nesměrák, Petra Novotná, Zuzana Pešková, Lenka Popelová, Jiří Pošmourný, Ladislav Tichý, Jan Trejbal, Jiří Trojan, Aleš Vaněk, Tereza Čivrná, Petr Šikola  Czech KZ 4 3C Z
129AKR Architectural drawing Eva Antošová, Jan Bačkovský, Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Jan Kašpar, Zuzana Pešková, Dalibor Smutný, Vratislav Ševčík  Czech KZ 4 3C L
129XAM1 Architectural models 1 Michal Chalupa, Vojtěch Dvořák, Přemysl Kraus  Czech Z 1 2C Z
129XAM2 Architectural models 2 Michal Chalupa, Přemysl Kraus  Czech Z 1 2C L
129NB01 Architectural typology 1 Edita Cestrová, Tomáš Eckschlager, Pavel Filsak, Lenka Horká, Jana Hořická, Luboš Knytl, Petr Lédl, Běla Menčlová, Petra Novotná, Václav Pavlík, Věra Suchá, Anna Marie Černá, Stanislava Šulcová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
129NB02 Architectural typology 2 Pavla Grünerová, Ladislav Kalivoda, Luboš Knytl, Miloš Kopřiva, Eva Kosíková, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Běla Menčlová, Jindřich Svatoš  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C L
129NB03 Architectural typology 3 Pavla Grünerová, Jana Hořická, Luboš Knytl, Eva Kosíková, Bedřich Košatka, Běla Menčlová, Petra Novotná, Tomáš Šenberger  Czech Z 3 2P+1C Z
129XAD1 Architectural workshop 1 (1 week) Jana Hořická  Czech Z 1 2C L
129XAD2 Architectural workshop 2 (1 week) Jana Hořická, Klára Kroftová  Czech Z 1 2C Z
D27AEK_EN Architecture Landscape And Applied Ecology Jan Hendrych, Jiří Kupka, Michael Pondělíček  ZK 2P
D29ARC Architecture and Construction Karel Hájek, Miloš Kopřiva, Aleš Vaněk  ZK 2P
D29ARK Architecture and Construction Karel Hájek, Miloš Kopřiva, Aleš Vaněk  Czech ZK 2P
133ARST Architecture and Statics Ondřej Bartoš, Milan Holý, Tomáš Malecký, Michal Netušil, Josef Petrák, Jan Prchal, Vladimír Příbramský, Jan Vesecký, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vůjtěch, Jan Žitný  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D29AIS Architecture of Civil Engineering Karel Hájek  Czech ZK 2P
D29AIS_EN Architecture of Engineering Structures Karel Hájek  ZK 2P
D27ARC Architecture of Landscape   Czech ZK 2P
D27AEK Architektura, krajina a aplikovaná ekologie Jan Hendrych, Jiří Kupka, Ivan Vorel  Czech ZK 2P
125YUOB Artifical illumination Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D28UIN Artificial Intelligence Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 2P
D25UOB Artificial lighting Bohumír Garlík  Czech ZK
D33KHK_EN Assessment of Existing Concrete and Masonry Structures Michal Drahorád  ZK 1P+1C
D33KHK Assessment of Existing Concrete and Masonry Structures Michal Drahorád  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D55ADY Astrodynamics Jan Kostelecký  Czech ZK 4P
142XAC2 AutoCAD 2 Martin Králík  Czech Z 1 2C Z
154ACIG AutoCAD for Engineering Surveying Rudolf Urban  Czech KZ 2 2C Z
143XAZS Automated Irrigation Systems Pavla Schwarzová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
143XAHM Automated Measurements in Soil Physics Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D33AIC_EN Automation in Concrete and Masonry Construction Petr Štemberk  ZK 2P
D33AIC Automation in Concrete and Masonry Construction Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 2P
122YASP Automation of Building-Technological Projecting Pavel Neumann  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
126BIM1 BIM Pavel Chour, Renáta Hoďánková, Josef Žák  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
126BIMB BIM - Information modeling Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka, Martin Stránský  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+3C Z
124BIMR BIM - Revit Architecture Pavel Chour, Renáta Hoďánková  KZ 2 1P+1C Z,L
124XBGA BIM Graphisoft ArchiCAD Renáta Hoďánková  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
124XBM2 BIM for Building Structures 2 Pavel Chour, Jakub Veselka  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
136YBD1 BIM for Transport Infrastructure and Building Structures Karel Fazekas, Renáta Hoďánková, Jan Lambert, Petr Pánek, Jakub Veselka  Czech Z 4 1P+3C
122BPS BOZP at work in construction company Petr Kubeček, Kateřina Petlíková, Pavel Svoboda, Tomáš Váchal  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
102BPRO Bachelor Project   Z 12 10C L,Z
122BPRO Bachelor Project   Z 12 10C L,Z
123BPRO Bachelor Project   Z 12 10C L,Z
124BPRO Bachelor Project Malila Noori  Z 12 10C L,Z
125BPRO Bachelor Project Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Karel Papež, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Z 12 10C L,Z
132BPRO Bachelor Project   Z 12 10C L,Z
134BPRO Bachelor Project Michal Jandera, Zdeněk Sokol  Z 12 10C L,Z
135BPRO Bachelor Project   Z 12 10C L,Z
101BAP Bachelor Project Michal Beneš, Jozef Bobok, Milan Bořík, Milada Kočandrlová, Jana Nosková, Jaroslav Novotný, Jakub Šolc  Czech Z 10 8C L,Z
143BAPR Bachelor Project Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, Karel Vrána, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BPRO Bachelor Thesis Iva Broukalová, Petr Štemberk  Z 12 10C L,Z
102BAP Bachelor Thesis Antonín Mikš, Jiří Novák, Petr Pokorný, Alexey Sveshnikov  Czech Z 10 8C L,Z
154BAP Bachelor Thesis Jaroslav Braun, Hana Braunová, Pavel Hánek, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Ondřej Michal, Jiří Pospíšil, Jaromír Procházka, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Tomáš Suk, Rudolf Urban, Martin Štroner  Czech Z 10 8C L,Z
155BAP Bachelor Thesis Karel Benda, Jiří Cajthaml, Lena Halounová, Jindřich Hodač, Martin Landa, Zdeněk Lukeš, Karel Pavelka, Petr Soukup, Zdeněk Vyskočil, Růžena Zimová, Aleš Čepek  Czech Z 10 8C L,Z
126BAPE Bachelor Thesis Lucie Brožová, Jana Frková, Daniel Macek, Zita Prostějovská, Václav Tatýrek, Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Jaroslava Tománková, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
122BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
124BAPR Bachelor Thesis Eva Burgetová, Lenka Hanzalová, Aneta Libecajtová, Běla Stibůrková, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
141BAPV Bachelor Thesis Vojtěch Bareš, Michal Dohnal, Aleš Havlík, Josef Křeček, Ivana Marešová, Petr Sklenář  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
142BAPV Bachelor Thesis Miroslav Brouček, Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Martin Králík, Jitka Kučerová, Petr Nowak, Ladislav Satrapa, Petr Valenta, Milan Zukal  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
143BAPV Bachelor Thesis Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, Karel Vrána, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
144BAPV Bachelor Thesis Filip Horký, Ivana Kabelková, Karel Kříž, Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert, Bronislava Rohanová, Kateřina Slavíčková, David Stránský, Marcela Synáčková, Iva Čiháková, Kristýna Ďurišová, Gabriela Šťastná, Bohumil Šťastný  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
101BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Jozef Bobok  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
127BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Marek Janatka, Václav Jetel, František Pospíšil  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
136BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
137BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Martin Lidmila, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
141BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
142BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Miroslav Brouček, Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Martin Králík, Jitka Kučerová, Petr Nowak, Ladislav Satrapa, Petr Valenta, Milan Zukal  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
143BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Petr Kavka, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, Karel Vrána, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
144BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Filip Horký, Ivana Kabelková, Karel Kříž, Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert, Bronislava Rohanová, Kateřina Slavíčková, David Stránský, Marcela Synáčková, Iva Čiháková, Kristýna Ďurišová, Gabriela Šťastná, Bohumil Šťastný  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
154BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
155BAPZ Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
220BAPZ Bachelor Thesis Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
126BAPR Bachelor Thesis Lucie Brožová, Eduard Hromada, Daniel Macek  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
210BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
220BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
141BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
142BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jan Masopust  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
101BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jozef Bobok, Jaroslav Novotný  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
132BAPK Bachelor Thesis František Denk, Petr Havlásek, Martin Horák, Milan Jirásek, Aleš Jíra, Jiří Máca, Michal Polák, Jan Vorel, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPK Bachelor Thesis Michal Drahorád, Marek Foglar, Hana Hanzlová, Jitka Vašková, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek, Roman Šafář  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jakub Dolejš, Petr Kuklík, Anna Kuklíková, Marta Kuříková, Josef Macháček, Jiří Mareš, Michal Netušil, Pavel Ryjáček  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
136BAPK Bachelor Thesis Filip Eichler, Tomáš Havlíček, Jan Hradil, Jaromíra Ježková, František Lehovec, František Luxemburk, Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek, Petr Slabý, Michal Uhlík, Jan Valentin, Ludvík Vébr, Josef Žák  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
137BAPK Bachelor Thesis Ondřej Bret, Leoš Horníček, Martin Lidmila  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
210BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jindřich Fornůsek, Jiří Litoš, Radoslav Sovják, Jan Zatloukal  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
220BAPK Bachelor Thesis Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
122BAPL Bachelor Thesis Martin Hlava, Čeněk Jarský, Michal Kovářík, Alexander Kravcov, Pavel Neumann, Karel Polák, Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Michal Procházka, Pavel Svoboda, Jaroslav Synek, Linda Veselá, Tomáš Váchal, Petr Šrytr, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
126BAPL Bachelor Thesis Lucie Brožová, Jana Frková, Daniel Macek, Václav Tatýrek, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Jan Masopust  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Kamila Cábová, Petr Kuklík, Zdeněk Sokol, František Wald  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Martin Benýšek, Jaroslav Procházka, Radek Štefan  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
125BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Karel Papež, Pavla Pechová, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
124BAPQ Bachelor Thesis Petr Hejtmánek  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
102BAPC Bachelor Thesis Tereza Bendová, Marina Davydova, Pavel Demo, Mária Domonkos, Jaroslava Drchalová, Olga Dydovičová, Hana Fialová, Michal Havrlík, David Heidenreich, Šárka Hošková, Milan Kajnar, Olga Kapičková, Hana Klokočníková, Jiří Konfršt, Jan Kratochvíl, Alexander Kromka, Martin Kružík, Pavel Kulmon, David Ladman, Karel Mach, Ondrej Michalko, Antonín Mikš, Jiří Novák, Pavel Novák, Jan Opat, Petr Pokorný, Pavel Pána, Pavla Razímová, Jitka Rollová, Petr Semerák, Vít Sopko, Gabriela Strnadová, Alexey Sveshnikov, Petra Tichá, Iveta Ticháčková, Roman Vejmelka, František Vodák, Linda Vonásková, Tomáš Vrána, Vítězslav Vydra, Tomáš Zadražil, Martin Černohorský, Jaroslav Římal, Filip Šmejkal  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
122BAPC Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
123BAPC Bachelor Thesis Eva Vejmelková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
124BAPC Bachelor Thesis Ctislav Fiala, Lenka Hanzalová, Petr Hájek, Martin Jiránek, Anna Lounková, Malila Noori, Jiří Nováček, Jiří Pazderka, Marek Pokorný, Jan Růžička, Kamil Staněk, Běla Stibůrková, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jaroslav Vychytil, Eva Zezulová, Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
125BAPC Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Karel Papež, Pavla Pechová, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
132BAPC Bachelor Thesis František Denk, Aleš Jíra, Václav Nežerka, Tomáš Plachý, Pavel Tesárek, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPC Bachelor Thesis Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý, Michal Drahorád, Josef Fládr, Marek Foglar, Michaela Frantová, Hana Hanzlová, Alena Kohoutková, Pavel Košatka, Jitka Vašková, Jan Vodička, Radek Štefan, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPC Bachelor Thesis Kamila Cábová, Jakub Dolejš, Martina Eliášová, Michal Jandera, Robert Jára, Petr Kuklík, Anna Kuklíková, Marta Kuříková, Jiří Mareš, Karel Mikeš, Michal Netušil, Zdeněk Sokol, František Wald  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
135BAPC Bachelor Thesis Jan Masopust, Jan Salák, Jan Záleský  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
136BAPR Bachelor Thesis   Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
137BAPR Bachelor Thesis Martin Lidmila, Vít Lojda, Michal Petýrek  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
133BAPR Bachelor Thesis Michal Drahorád, Josef Fládr, Marek Foglar, Lukáš Vráblík  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
134BAPR Bachelor Thesis Jakub Dolejš, Michal Jandera  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
124BPAA Bachelor Thesis Kateřina Mertenová, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z 24 16C L,Z
125BPAA Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Karel Papež, Pavla Pechová, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 24 16C L,Z
129BPAA Bachelor Thesis Jaroslav Daďa, Vojtěch Dvořák, Václav Dvořák, Petr Housa, Jana Hořická, Mikuláš Hulec, Karel Hájek, Luboš Knytl, Bedřich Košatka, Jaromír Kročák, Štěpán Lajda, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Petra Novotná, Zuzana Pešková, Jan Pustějovský, Josef Smola, Vojtěch Taraba, Ladislav Tichý, Radek Zykan, Tomáš Šenberger, Petr Šikola, Michal Šmolík, Michal Šourek  Czech Z 24 16C L,Z
125BAPR Bachelor Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Karel Papež, Pavla Pechová, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 12 10C L,Z
144BT1 Balneotechnology Jana Nábělková, Bohumil Šťastný  ZK 2 2P Z
127XZUR Basic Urban Planning Jiří Kupka  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D29ZVP_EN Basics Of Scientific Work For Architects Karel Hájek, Zuzana Pešková, Lenka Popelová  ZK 2P
D29ZVP Basics Of Scientific Work For Architects Karel Hájek, Zuzana Pešková  Czech ZK 2P
154YZAG Basics of Measurements' Automatization in Engineering Surveying Jaroslav Braun  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
D32ZAK Basics of Non-linear Mechanics Petr Řeřicha  Czech ZK 2P
101XANM Basics of Nummerical Mathematics Milan Bořík  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
135YZAL Basics of mining Jiří Barták  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
133YBBD Basis of Bridges Design Roman Šafář  Z 2 1P+1C Z
124XBDS Biological Degradation of Buildings Pavla Ryparová, Zuzana Rácová, Richard Wasserbauer  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
132XBBI Biomechanics and Biomaterial Engineering Aleš Jíra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
125XSEL Building Electroengineering Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
126YEMB Building Energy Management Jiří Karásek, Jakub Kvasnica, Jan Pojar  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
D25TZ6 Building Energy Systems Modelling and Simulation III Karel Kabele  Czech ZK 2P+2C
124YBM1 Building Information Modeling (BIM) for Building Structures 1 Pavel Chour, Renáta Hoďánková, Petr Matějka, Kateřina Novotná, Petr Pánek, Jan Růžička, Jakub Veselka  Czech Z 4 1P+3C Z
126YBIM Building Information Modelling - Fundamentals Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka, Martin Stránský  Czech Z 2 2C
D24BIP Building Integrated Photovoltaics Kamil Staněk, Jan Tywoniak  ZK 1P+1C
126STMN Building Management Tomáš Buchal, Matěj Buňat, Jakub Holcman, Pavel Krupík, Petr Metlička, Dana Měšťanová, Jan Pojar, Zita Prostějovská, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Jakub Stuchlík, Václav Tatýrek, Jaroslava Tománková, Martin Čásenský, Zbyněk Škoda  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z,L
126RSP Building Management Dana Měšťanová, Zita Prostějovská, Jaroslava Tománková  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z
123BM01 Building Materials Lukáš Fiala, Jan Kočí, Václav Kočí, Alena Vimmrová  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
123SHMA Building Materials Magdaléna Doleželová, Jaroslav Dušek, Jan Fořt, Miloš Jerman, Jan Kočí, Václav Kočí, Jiří Maděra, Michaela Petříková, Vojtěch Pommer, Lenka Scheinherrová, Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová, Lucie Zemanová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
123SH01 Building Materials Magdaléna Doleželová, Jaroslav Dušek, Lukáš Fiala, Jan Fořt, Miloš Jerman, Jan Kočí, Václav Kočí, Jiří Maděra, Šimon Marušiak, Michaela Petříková, Lenka Scheinherrová, Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová, Lucie Zemanová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
123SHR Building Materials R   Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D22MEC Building Mechanization Čeněk Jarský, Pavel Svoboda  Czech ZK 2P
124BPH Building Physics Jiří Nováček, Zbyněk Svoboda  Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
124SF01 Building Physics Jakub Diviš, Lenka Maierová, Zdenko Malík, Jiří Novák, Jiří Nováček, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
124SF1 Building Physics 1 Jakub Diviš, Jan Kaňka, Pavel Kopecký, Jiří Nováček, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jaroslav Vychytil, Martina Zapletalová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124SFA Building Physics 1A Jakub Diviš, Pavel Kopecký, Jiří Novák, Marcel Pelech, Jan Richter, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+3C Z
D01OBJ_EN Building Programming Petr Mayer  ZK 2P
D01OBJ Building Programming Petr Mayer  Czech ZK 2P
124BQCA Building Quality Complex Assessment Antonín Lupíšek, Martin Vonka  ZK 2 1P+1C L
125TZBR Building Services System R Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
125TBUQ Building Services Systems - Q Stanislav Frolík, Ondřej Horák, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
125TBA1 Building Services Systems 1 Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Ondřej Horák, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Kateřina Novotná, Kateřina Roškotová, Jakub Spurný, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková, Kateřina Šilerová Křížová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
125TB2 Building Services Systems 2 Daniel Adamovský, Lucie Dobiášová, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Pavla Pechová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
125TZ02 Building Services Systems 2 Daniel Adamovský, Nikol Bursová, Lucie Dobiášová, Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Vojtěch Mazanec, Kateřina Novotná, Miroslav Urban  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124PS03 Building Structures Ctislav Fiala, Hana Gattermayerová, Tomáš Vlach, Tomáš Čejka, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
124BS1E Building Structures - E Eva Burgetová, Hana Gattermayerová  ZK 5 4P Z,L
124KPKP Building Structures - Final Review Ctislav Fiala  Czech ZK 4 3P Z
124BS01 Building Structures 1 Eva Burgetová, Hana Gattermayerová, Malila Noori  Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
124PS01 Building Structures 1 Tomáš Dobrovolný, Ctislav Fiala, Petr Hájek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Lenka Laiblová, Aneta Libecajtová, Diana Mariaková, Jiří Novák, Michal Nývlt, Tereza Pavlů, Jiří Pazderka, Jan Richter, Jan Růžička, Běla Stibůrková, Jaroslav Vychytil, Martina Zapletalová, Magdaléna Šefflová, Petr Šilhavý, Michal Ženíšek  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z,L
124PSR1 Building Structures 1R Petr Hájek, Tereza Pavlů  Czech Z 3 2P+1C Z
124BS02 Building Structures 2 Eva Burgetová, Vladimír Žďára  Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
124PS2C Building Structures 2C Hana Gattermayerová, Aleš Polák, Jiří Witzany, Tomáš Čejka, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
124BS2D Building Structures 2D Vladimír Žďára  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
124PS2R Building Structures 2R Eva Burgetová, Hana Gattermayerová, Běla Stibůrková, Tomáš Vlach, Eva Zezulová, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
124PSR2 Building Structures 2R Lenka Laiblová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
124BS03 Building Structures 3 Vladimír Žďára  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
124KPSQ Building Structures Q Jan Kaňka, Antonín Lupíšek, Jiří Nováček, Zbyněk Svoboda  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
125SYB Building Systems Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Jan Tywoniak  Czech ZK 4 4P Z
D24BRA Building and Room Acoustics Ondřej Jiříček, Jiří Nováček  ZK 1P+1C
125MEBU Building energy performance modelling Stanislav Frolík, Ondřej Horák, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
126XIMP Building information modelling in practice Robert Bouška, Petr Matějka  Czech Z 1 2P Z
136YSKL Building of Roads Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek, Ludvík Vébr  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
124XSFO Building physics - (daylighting, acoustics) Jaroslav Vychytil  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
125STZB Building services systems Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Vojtěch Mazanec  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
125TBU Building services systems 1 Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Karel Papež, Kateřina Roškotová, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
125TZ01 Building services systems 1 Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
125YPMT Building services systems CAD, modelling and simulation Stanislav Frolík, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Jakub Spurný, Kateřina Šilerová Křížová  Czech Z 2 2C Z,L
125TZBL Building services systems L Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Vojtěch Mazanec  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
124XPSP Building with Natural Materials in Practice Michal Bureš, Jakub Diviš, Martin Volf  Czech Z 1 2C L
122SPR Building-Technological Projecting Adam Konvalinka, Pavel Neumann, Tomáš Váchal  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
124PSA1 Buildings 1 Tomáš Dobrovolný, Markéta Fialová, Petr Hájek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Diana Mariaková, Kristýna Michalová, Malila Noori, Tereza Pavlů, Jan Richter, Zuzana Rácová, Jan Růžička, Vladimír Vacek, Tomáš Vlach, Martina Zapletalová, Zdeňka Zvěřinová, Jakub Řepka, Michal Ženíšek, Hana Žáková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124PSA2 Buildings 2 Eva Burgetová, Veronika Kačmaříková, Lenka Laiblová, Michal Nývlt, Tereza Pavlů, Jiří Pazderka, Michal Ženíšek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
124PSA3 Buildings A3 Ctislav Fiala, Lenka Hanzalová, Tomáš Vlach, Tomáš Čejka, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
124PSA4 Buildings A4 Petr Hejtmánek, Martin Jiránek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Václav Kupilík, Malila Noori, Marek Pokorný, Zuzana Rácová, Martina Zapletalová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C Z
125ESB Buildings Ecology Systems Stanislav Frolík, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech KZ 4 2P L
125BSE Buildings Services Systems Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
125BSE2 Buildings Services Systems 2 Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Miroslav Urban, Zuzana Veverková  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
123YSHA Bulding Materials in Architecture Alena Vimmrová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
128CS2 C# 2 - Advanced Application Development Miroslav Sůra  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
128XCP2 C# Application Development Miroslav Sůra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
128XCP1 C# Programming Language and Application Development Miroslav Sůra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
128CS1 C# Programming and Application Development Miroslav Sůra  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
124CADE CAD 1 (E) Pavel Chour  KZ 3 3C Z,L
124XCSN CAD Systems: AEC Advanced Topics Hana Kopřivová  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
124CAE CAD Systems: AutoCAD 1 Kateřina Sojková  Z 2 2C Z,L
124XCA1 CAD Systems: AutoCad 1 David Kolouch, Hana Kopřivová, Kateřina Sojková, Jiří Souček  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
124XCA2 CAD Systems: AutoCad 2 Hana Kopřivová  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
127XCAD CAD in landscape planning Marek Janatka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
142XCSA CAD systems and AutoCAD Martin Horský  Czech Z 1 2C Z
124XCAP CAD systems: AutoCAD advanced Kateřina Sojková  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
134XCOD CAD/CAM in steel and timber structures Jiří Mareš  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D24CMA Calculation Methods in Building and Room Acoustics Jiří Nováček  ZK 1P+1C
126KIST Calculation of Transport Infrastructure Iveta Střelcová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D55KMV_EN Cartographic Methods of Research Jiří Cajthaml  ZK 2P
D55KMV Cartographic Methods of Research Jiří Cajthaml  Czech ZK 2P
155KAR2 Cartography 2 Jiří Cajthaml, Tomáš Janata, Růžena Zimová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
155KAR1 Cartography 1 Jiří Cajthaml, Tomáš Janata  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
155KAR3 Cartography 3 Jiří Cajthaml, Tomáš Janata  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
123CHE Chemistry Martin Keppert, Klára Kobetičová, Jana Nekovářová, Jana Nábělková, Milena Pavlíková, Jaroslav Pokorný, Martina Záleská, Kristýna Ďurišová  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1C L
123CS01 Chemistry Jan Fořt, Martin Keppert, Klára Kobetičová, Jana Nábělková  Z,ZK 5 3P+1C L
123XCHR Chemistry - repetitorium Martina Záleská  Czech Z 1 2C Z
123YCHS Chemistry in Civil Engineering Milena Pavlíková, Martina Záleská  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
123CHS Chemistry of Silicate Materials   Czech ZK 3 2P Z
104XCI1 Chinese (beginners 1) Petra Martincová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XCI2 Chinese (beginners 2) Petra Martincová  Czech Z 0 2C
129YGCI Cinema Jan Dvořák  Czech Z 2 2C L,Z
129C4D Cinema4D - Free Modelling Jan Dvořák  KZ 2 1P+1C L
127CP11 City Planning 11 Ivan Horký, Václav Jetel  ZK 2 2P Z,L
137YMKK City Rail Transport Ondřej Bret, Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124EDC Civil Engineering in Developing Countries Jan Tilinger  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L,Z
124XRZ1 Civil Engineering in Developing Countries Jan Tilinger  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
124XRZ2 Civil Engineering in Developing Countries 2 Jan Tilinger  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D24OBK Cladding Structures in terms of Thermal Engineering in Buildings František Kulhánek  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D02KVM Climatic Influence on Structures Vítězslav Vydra  Czech ZK 2P
D41KLI Climatology and Meteorology Josef Křeček, Tomáš Vogel  Czech ZK 2P
141KMH Climatology, Meteorology, Hydrology Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel, Jana Votrubová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
155SVPD Collection and visualization of spatial data Lena Halounová, Jindřich Hodač, Tomáš Janata  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
D28KOA Combinatorial Algorithms Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 2P
128YKOP Combinatorial optimization Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
D25EAU Commissioning and Energy Audit Karel Kabele  Czech ZK 2P+2C
124KKT Completing Constructions Hana Gattermayerová, Lenka Hanzalová, Malila Noori, Běla Stibůrková, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
124KKL Completing Constructions L Lenka Hanzalová, Běla Stibůrková, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
124KKQ Completing Constructions Q Hana Gattermayerová, Lenka Hanzalová, Miroslava Kuchtová, Běla Stibůrková, Šárka Šilarová, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z,ZK 7 2P+3C L
124KKR Completing Constructions R Lenka Hanzalová, Běla Stibůrková, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
124YHKB Complex Building Quality Evaluation Martin Vonka  Czech Z 2 2C L
124YKSD Complex Structural Detail Jiří Pazderka, Radek Zigler  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
132KMAT Composite Materials Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
129CTA Composition and Theory of Architecture Oleksandra Derkach, Martin Lapšanský, Lenka Popelová  KZ 2 2C L,Z
133CASD Computer Aided Structural Design Josef Novák  Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
132YPM1 Computer Analysis of Structures 1 Petr Fajman  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
132YPM2 Computer Analysis of Structures 2 Petr Fajman, Jiří Máca  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
128CGR Computer Graphics Tomáš Vaníček  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
101YPZO Computer Modelling of Objects Hana Lakomá  Czech Z 2 2C Z
D23RTP Computer Solving of Transport Phenomena Jiří Maděra, Robert Černý  Czech ZK 2C Z
128YIND Computer Use Fundamentals Miroslav Sůra  Z 2 2C L,Z
135YVZK Computer analysis in foundation engineering Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Jan Valenta, Jiří Vaněček, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
135YVPZ Computer analysis in underground structures Jan Faltýnek, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Linda Černá Vydrová, Jiří Šach  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
133YBKP Computer design of concrete structures Michal Drahorád, Radek Vašátko  Czech Z 2 2C Z,L
133YBKC Computer design of concrete structures C Petr Bílý, Josef Novák, Radek Štefan  Czech Z 2 2C
102XMM1 Computer modeling in Matlab 1 Jiří Novák, Petr Pokorný  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D28AVK Computing and communication systems architecture Jiří Demel  Czech ZK 3P
126PPRI Computing in Construction Management Robert Bouška, Petr Dlask, Renáta Hoďánková, Petr Matějka, Kateřina Novotná, Lukáš Rudl, Václav Tatýrek, Josef Žák  Czech Z,ZK 8 2P+5C L
D33BMO Concrete Bridges Vladislav Hrdoušek, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech ZK 2P
133YCB Concrete Bridges Roman Šafář  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
133BM01 Concrete Bridges 1 Filip Bláha, Ondřej Janota, Jakub Zíma, Roman Šafář  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
133YBM2 Concrete Bridges 2 Michal Drahorád, Jan Vítek  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D33BOO Concrete Containment Buildings Petr Bílý, Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 2P *
D33BOO_EN Concrete Containment Buildings Petr Bílý  ZK 2P *
D33BEK Concrete Structures Alena Kohoutková  Czech ZK 2P
D33BEK_EN Concrete Structures Alena Kohoutková  ZK 2P
133B03C Concrete Structures 3C Jan Prchal, Jan Vesecký, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133B03D Concrete Structures 3D Michal Drahorád, Marek Vokál, Lukáš Vráblík, Roman Šafář  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
133B03K Concrete Structures 3K Lukáš Boháček, Michal Drahorád, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133CM04 Concrete Structures 4 Yuliia Khmurovska, Martin Petřík, Michaela Vaitová, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
133B04C Concrete Structures 4C Martin Petřík, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
133B04K Concrete Structures 4K Lukáš Boháček, Michal Drahorád, Lukáš Vráblík, Petr Štemberk, Jakub Žák  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
D33CHT Concrete Structures Exposed to High Temperatures Radek Štefan  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33CHT_EN Concrete Structures Exposed to High Temperatures Radek Štefan  ZK 1P+1C
133BZKV Concrete and Masonry Structures Iva Broukalová, Tomáš Dvorský, Michaela Frantová, Yuliia Khmurovska, Petr Štemberk, Michal Števula, Jakub Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133BK01 Concrete and Masonry Structures 1 Roman Chylík, Jakub Holan, Anna Horáková, Jan Janata, Martin Salák, Hana Schreiberová, Martin Tipka, Tomáš Trtík, Jitka Vašková, Marek Vinkler  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
133CM01 Concrete and Masonry Structures 1 Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý  Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
133BK02 Concrete and Masonry Structures 2 Filip Bláha, Iva Broukalová, Michal Drahorád, Marek Foglar, Kateřina Horníková, Alena Horská, Radek Hájek, Ondřej Janota, Jitka Vašková, Jakub Zíma  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
133CM02 Concrete and Masonry Structures 2 Iva Broukalová, Marek Foglar, Alena Horská, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek, Roman Šafář  Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
133CM03 Concrete and Masonry Structures 3 Marek Foglar, Alena Horská  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
133BZKE Concrete and Masonry Structures E Michaela Frantová, Štěpán Šonka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
133BZKQ Concrete and Masonry Structures Q Petr Bílý, Jakub Holan, Jan Janata, Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková, Radek Štefan  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
133BZA1 Concrete and Masonry Structures in Architecture 1 Hana Hanzlová, Luboš Musil, Michal Vích, Vojtěch Zacharda, Karel Šeps, Jakub Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
133BZA2 Concrete and Masonry Structures in Architecture 2 Jan Bednář, Jan Fleissig, Hana Hanzlová, Petr Holan, Michaela Kopálová, Luboš Musil, Václav Ráček, Jan Veselý, Lukáš Vrba, Vladimíra Vytlačilová, Michal Vích, Vojtěch Zacharda, Karel Šeps, Petr Šlapka, Michal Števula, Jakub Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C L
D33BZK Concrete and masonry structures Jitka Vašková  Czech ZK 2P *
133YBEX Concrete under severe conditions Marek Foglar, Radek Štefan, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
133YBSV Concretes with Special Properties Jitka Vašková, Michal Števula  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
134YSDO Connections of steel and timber structures Robert Jára, František Wald  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
126YCON Construction Contracting Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek  Z,ZK 4 4P L
126YSSP Construction Cost Estimating Software Lucie Brožová, Dana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D22VPS Construction Defects and Disorders Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Pavel Svoboda  Czech ZK
126CMAN Construction Management Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek  Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
126PRS Construction Planning and Management Lucie Brožová, Jaroslava Tománková, Dana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C L
126PRSP Construction Planning and Management Project   Czech KZ 5 4C L
126PRRS Construction Planning and Operations Management Lucie Brožová, Jaroslava Tománková, Dana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
122YMKS Construction Quality Controlling Jaromír Poláček, Pavel Svoboda, Linda Veselá, Tomáš Váchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
122YBPP Construction Safety Code Tomáš Váchal  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
122TS01 Construction Technology 01 Ondřej Franek, Václav Pospíchal, Mária Párová, Tomáš Váchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
122TES2 Construction Technology 02 Michal Himmel, Martin Hlava, Kateřina Petlíková, Karel Polák, Miloslava Popenková, Michal Procházka, Pavel Svoboda, Jan Čermák, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+2C L
122TS03 Construction Technology 03 Pavel Neumann  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
122TSC Construction Technology C Martin Hlava, Blanka Jandová, Petr Kubeček, Pavel Neumann, Václav Pospíchal, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z,L
122TS1 Construction Technology L1 Martin Hlava, Adam Konvalinka, Pavel Neumann, Václav Pospíchal, Michal Procházka, Mária Párová, Tomáš Váchal, Jan Čermák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
122TSR Construction Technology R Pavel Neumann, Václav Pospíchal, Michal Procházka, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
D22CTE Construction Technology of Implementation of Facilities and Projects for PhD Students Čeněk Jarský, Alexander Kravcov, Václav Pospíchal  ZK 2P
126PLCO Construction economics (prices,costs,costing) Lucie Brožová, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Václav Tatýrek, Jaroslava Tománková, Dana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 1P+3C Z
126SPSK Construction law, tenders and contracts Dana Měšťanová  Czech Z 2 2P Z
133RBZS Construction of Concrete and Masonry Structures Iva Broukalová, Petr Bílý, Marek Foglar, Kateřina Horníková, Alena Horská, Pavel Vrba  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
137YKZE Construction of Railway Structure Karel Augustin Fridrich, Leoš Horníček, Martin Lidmila, Jan Zvěřina  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D22TSP Construction technology for PhD students Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková  Czech ZK *
D22TSH Construction technology for PhD students I Čeněk Jarský, Václav Pospíchal  Czech ZK *
D22TSR Construction technology for PhD students III Čeněk Jarský  Czech ZK *
101CG01 Constructive Geometry Hana Lakomá  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101KG01 Constructive Geometry Iva Křivková, Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová, Petra Vacková, Jana Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
101KOGG Constructive Geometry Hana Lakomá  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
101KGR Constructive Geometry Iva Křivková, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová, Petra Vacková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L,Z
101XKGR Constructive Geometry - repetitorium Iva Slámová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
101XKA2 Constructive Geometry - repetitorium A Iva Slámová  Czech Z 0 2C L
101KGA1 Constructive Geometry A Iva Křivková, Hana Lakomá, Iva Malechová, Iva Slámová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L,Z
142VVCR Constructuion of water ways Pavel Fošumpaur, Tomáš Kašpar  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
129SAR Contemporary Architecture Nikolay Brankov, Zdeněk Lukeš, Lenka Popelová, Radomíra Sedláková, Petr Urlich, Pavel Škranc  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D23MEK Continuum mechanics Karel Kozel, Robert Černý  Czech ZK
154YKM Control Measurement Tomáš Jiřikovský  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
126KAN1 Costing and Bidding 1 Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Stanislav Vitásek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
126KN1 Costing and Bidding 1 Lucie Brožová, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Stanislav Vitásek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
126KN2E Costing and Bidding 2E Lucie Brožová, Petr Kalčev, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
126K2N Costing and Bidding 2E Lucie Brožová, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
126KNL Costing and Bidding L Lucie Brožová, Petr Kalčev, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Stanislav Vitásek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
126KANR Costing and Bidding L Lucie Brožová, Petr Kalčev, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
129XPTF Creative photography Miloš Sedláček  Czech Z 1 2C L
D41HKZ_EN Critical Zone Hydrology Tomáš Vogel  ZK 2P L
D41HKZ Critical Zone Hydrology Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel  Czech ZK 2P L
105XKU1 Cultural History of the Czech Lands Jana Hrbková, Vratislav Vaníček  Czech Z 1 2P Z,L
D27KKZI_EN Cultural Landscape and Characteristic Features of its Individuality Jiří Kupka  ZK 2C
D27KKZI Cultural Landscape and Characteristic Features of its Individuality Jiří Kupka, Ivan Vorel  Czech ZK 2C
124XLOP Curtain Walls Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
124YSPB Curtain Walls Lenka Hanzalová, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
101XKPA Curves And Surfaces in Structural Applications Iva Křivková  Czech Z 1 2P Z,L
D28KYB Cybernetics Miroslav Sůra  Czech ZK 2P
D04CES Czech Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Sandra Giormani  Czech ZK 2C *
104XC11 Czech for foreigners (conversation 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Sandra Giormani  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104CL2 Czech/Foreign Language 2 Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Sandra Giormani  Z,ZK 2 2C L
104CZL1 Czech/Foreign language 1 Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani  Z 2 2C Z,L
142PPVD Dams and the Operation of Hydralic Structures Miroslav Brouček, Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Jitka Kučerová, Petra Nešvarová Chvojková, Ladislav Satrapa  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C L
D54AIG Data analysis in engineering surveying Martin Štroner  Czech ZK *
D28DBB Database Systems and Data Formats for Building Information Modeling Jiří Kaiser  Czech ZK
128XDIS Database Systems and Management Information Systems Jiří Kaiser  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D32PRE Deformation and Failure of Materials Petr Kabele, Jiří Šejnoha  Czech ZK 1P+1C Z
132PRPM Deformation and Failure of Materials Petr Havlásek, Milan Jirásek, Karel Mikeš  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
124YDSR Demolitions of Buildings and Material Recycling Zuzana Rácová, Šárka Šilarová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
143EKDE Dendrology and Ecology Martin Dočkal, Petr Koudelka, Martina Sobotková  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C
D33NBK_EN Design Methods of Concrete Structures Jitka Vašková  ZK 2P
D33NBK Design Methods of Concrete Structures Martin Tipka, Jitka Vašková  Czech ZK 2P
125DPR1 Design Project 1 Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Ilona Koubková, Miroslav Urban  KZ 4 3C Z
125DPR2 Design Project 2 Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  KZ 3 3C L
129DS1 Design Studio 1 (Residential Buildings) Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Eva Linhartová  KZ 7 6C Z,L
129ADM1 Design Studio 1M Adam Bohatý, Mikuláš Hulec, Ladislav Kalivoda, Hana Klapalová, Klára Kroftová, Eva Linhartová, Marco Maio, Tomáš Med, Jitka Paroubková, Daniel Smitka, Jindřich Svatoš, Aleš Vaněk  KZ 8 7C L,Z
129AMG2 Design Studio 2 Jaroslav Daďa, Václav Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Vladimír Gleich, Michal Hlaváček, Jana Hořická, Jolana Hrochová, Mikuláš Hulec, Karel Hájek, Luboš Knytl, Petr Kolář, Miloš Kopřiva, Patrik Kotas, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Martin Souček, Ladislav Tichý, Radek Zykan, Tomáš Šenberger, Petr Šikola, Michal Šmolík, Michal Šourek  Czech KZ 16 12C Z
129DS2 Design Studio 2 (Civil Buildings) Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Jana Hořická, Mikuláš Hulec, Ladislav Kalivoda, Klára Kroftová, Milan Kvíz, Eva Linhartová  KZ 9 7C Z,L
129ADM2 Design Studio 2M Marco Bruno Andrade Maio, Adam Bohatý  KZ 8 7C L,Z
129DS3 Design Studio 3 Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Zdeněk Jiran, Milan Kvíz, Eva Linhartová, Jitka Paroubková  KZ 9 7C Z,L
129AMG1 Design Studio I Matěj Boháč, Aleš Brotánek, Jakub Cigler, Jaroslav Daďa, Václav Dvořák, Hana Gattermayerová, Vladimír Gleich, Jana Hořická, Mikuláš Hulec, Karel Hájek, Petr Hájek, Zdeněk Jiran, Ladislav Kalivoda, Miloš Kopřiva, Patrik Kotas, Klára Kroftová, Jaromír Kročák, Štěpán Lajda, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Marek Mach, Jan Mukařovský, Petra Novotná, Jiří Novák, Jiří Pošmourný, Jan Pustějovský, Josef Smola, Martin Stark, Jindřich Svatoš, Petr Tej, Aleš Vaněk, Tomáš Šenberger, Petr Šikola, Michal Šourek, Vladimír Žďára  Czech KZ 14 12C Z
128YNAA Design and Analysis of Algorithms Jiří Demel  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
134NNKO Design of Supporting StructuresI - Steel Martina Eliášová, Nikola Lišková, Michal Netušil, Michal Pospíšil, František Wald, Michaela Zdražilová, Břetislav Židlický  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
134NKPS Design of structures during construction process Martina Eliášová, Jitka Vašková, Jakub Vůjtěch  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
129ATV4 Design studio (Constructional Design) Iva Broukalová, Eva Burgetová, Petr Bílý, Jaroslav Daďa, Michal Drahorád, Lucie Drbohlavová, Ctislav Fiala, Pavel Filsak, Josef Fládr, Jaroslav Franče, Hana Hanzlová, Petr Housa, Jana Hořická, Martin Jiránek, Ladislav Kalivoda, Jan Kaňka, Iva Knappová, Bedřich Košatka, Pavel Košatka, Tomáš Kubal, Václav Kupilík, Milan Kvíz, Štěpán Lajda, Eva Linhartová, Lenka Maierová, Štěpán Mančík, Kateřina Mertenová, Petr Mezera, Jan Mukařovský, Vladimír Nekola, Petra Novotná, Jiří Novák, Josef Novák, Jiří Nováček, Jitka Paroubková, Marek Pokorný, Jan Růžička, Josef Smola, Jan Sochůrek, Běla Stibůrková, Ladislav Stupka, Jindřich Svatoš, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jindřich Synek, Jiří Tencar, Jitka Vašková, Jan Vodička, Martina Zapletalová, Radek Zigler, Pavel Čajka, Tomáš Čejka, Ivana Řídká, Karel Šeps, Šárka Šilarová, Dušan Štětina, David Šulc, Helena Žofková  Czech KZ 9 6C Z,L
129AT01 Design studio 1 Richard Bartík, Hana Boříková, Aleš Brotánek, Iva Dvořáková, Tomáš Eckschlager, Pavel Filsak, Helena Hexnerová, Michal Hlaváček, Lenka Horká, Jana Hořická, Jolana Hrochová, Barbora Jelínek, Zdeněk Jiran, Jan Kašpar, Bedřich Košatka, Klára Kroftová, Jaromír Kročák, Eliška Kuželová, Štěpán Lajda, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Běla Menčlová, Jiří Moos, Petr Máša, Petra Novotná, Jakub Pospíšil, Jiří Pošmourný, Josef Smola, Martin Stark, Vojtěch Taraba, Ladislav Tichý, Alžběta Vachelová, Andrea Vášková, Petr Šikola, Stanislava Šulcová  Czech KZ 6 6C Z
129AT02 Design studio 2 Vladimír Gleich, Helena Hexnerová, Michal Hlaváček, Jana Hořická, Jan Kerel, Luboš Knytl, Miloš Kopřiva, Bedřich Košatka, Štěpán Lajda, Eva Linhartová, Tomáš Med, Petra Novotná, Miroslav Němeček, Zuzana Pešková, Zdeněk Rychtařík, Vojtěch Taraba, Jiří Trojan, Vítězslav Táborský, Aleš Vaněk, Jan Šabart, Petr Šikola  Czech KZ 6 6C Z
129AT03 Design studio 3 Vojtěch Dvořák, Tomáš Eckschlager, Pavel Filsak, Vladimír Gleich, Jana Hořická, Štěpánka Hájková, Ladislav Kalivoda, Filip Klozar, Luboš Knytl, Miloš Kopřiva, Vojtěch Lichý, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Tomáš Med, Jakub Mizera, Petra Novotná, Daniel Smitka, Jiří Smolík, Jindřich Svatoš, Ladislav Tichý, Jiří Trojan, Hana Vočková, Jan Šabart, Martin Štibor  Czech KZ 9 8C Z
D33DEG Deterioration of Concrete and Masonry Structures Marek Foglar  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33DEG_EN Deterioration of Concrete and Masonry Structures Marek Foglar  ZK 1P+1C
129DEAR Development of Architecture Lenka Popelová, Radomíra Sedláková  Z 3 2P Z,L
129DAR1 Development of Architecture 1 Lenka Popelová, Radomíra Sedláková  ZK 3 2P Z,L
D29KCV Development of Culture and Civilization in Europe Oldřich Ševčík  Czech ZK *
124YDPH Diagnosis and Surveying of Building Structures Eva Burgetová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
124DSHB Diagnosis and Surveying of Historical Buildings Eva Burgetová  Z 2 1P+1C Z
210YDSM Diagnostics of Building Materials Properties Jiří Litoš  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
132YDSK Diagnostics of Building Structures Michal Polák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
210DIST Diagnostics of Buildings Jindřich Fornůsek, Jiří Litoš, Pavel Reiterman, Radoslav Sovják, Jan Zatloukal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D37DJD_EN Diagnostics of Railway in Relation to Noise Measurement Martin Lidmila  ZK 1P+1C
D37DJD Diagnostics of Railway in Relation to Noise Measurement Ondřej Bret, Martin Lidmila, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D32DIA Diagnostics of Structures Pavel Padevět, Tomáš Plachý  Czech ZK 2P Z
137YDKP Diagnostics of rail transport construction Ondřej Bret, Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila, Vít Lojda  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
D01DIG Differential Geometry I Milada Kočandrlová  Czech ZK 4P
D55DKN_EN Digital Cadastre of Real Estate Petr Souček  ZK 2P
D55DKN Digital Cadastre of Real Estate Petr Souček  Czech ZK 2P
D55DMK_EN Digital Cartography Tomáš Janata  ZK 2P
D55DMK Digital Cartography Tomáš Janata, Růžena Zimová  Czech ZK 3P
132XDEM Digital Image Correlation in Experimental Mechanics Jakub Antoš, Václav Nežerka, Pavel Tesárek, Jan Trejbal  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D55DFM_EN Digital Photogrammetry Karel Pavelka  ZK 2P
D55DFM Digital Photogrammetry Karel Pavelka  Czech ZK 2P
105YPDF Digital Photography Michal Chalupa, Miloš Sedláček  Czech Z 2 2C Z
D55DPZ Digital Processing of Remote Sensing Data Lena Halounová  Czech ZK 2P
123DPP Diploma Project   Z 30 24C Z
124DPP Diploma Project František Kulhánek, Jan Pašek, Tomáš Čejka  Z 30 24C Z
126DISP Diploma Seminar Lucie Brožová, Petr Dlask, Jana Frková, Eduard Hromada, Božena Kadeřábková, Petr Kalčev, Jiří Karásek, Daniel Macek, Petr Matějka, Dana Měšťanová, Jiří Novák, Vladimíra Nováková, Zita Prostějovská, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Václav Tatýrek, Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Jaroslava Tománková, Michal Vondruška, Dana Čápová, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z 4 3C L
126DISN Diploma Seminar Lucie Brožová, Petr Dlask, Jana Frková, Eduard Hromada, Božena Kadeřábková, Petr Kalčev, Jiří Karásek, Daniel Macek, Petr Matějka, Dana Měšťanová, Zita Prostějovská, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Václav Tatýrek, Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Jaroslava Tománková, Michal Vondruška, Dana Čápová, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z 4 3C L
124DISE Diploma Seminar Petr Hejtmánek, Marek Pokorný  Czech Z 7 4C L
101DISE Diploma Seminar Jozef Bobok  Czech Z 4 4C L
132DISE Diploma Seminar Petr Havlásek, Martin Horák, Milan Jirásek, Aleš Jíra, Petr Konvalinka, Matěj Lepš, Jiří Máca, Pavel Padevět, Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák, Jan Vorel, Jan Zeman, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z 4 4C L
133DISE Diploma Seminar Michal Drahorád, Josef Fládr, Marek Foglar, Hana Hanzlová, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek, Roman Šafář, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 4 4C L
134DISE Diploma Seminar Kamila Cábová, Jakub Dolejš, Martina Eliášová, Michal Jandera, Anna Kuklíková, Josef Macháček, Michal Netušil, Pavel Ryjáček, Zdeněk Sokol, Jiří Studnička, František Wald  Czech Z 4 4C
135DISE Diploma Seminar Jiří Barták, Matouš Hilar, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Pruška, Jan Schröfel, Jan Valenta, Ivan Vaníček, Jan Záleský, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z 4 4C
136DISE Diploma Seminar Filip Eichler, Jan Hradil, Jaromíra Ježková, František Lehovec, František Luxemburk, Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek, Petr Slabý, Michal Uhlík, Jan Valentin, Ludvík Vébr  Czech Z 4 4C
137DISE Diploma Seminar Leoš Horníček, Hana Krejčiříková, Petr Kučera, Martin Lidmila, Lenka Lomoz  Czech Z 4 4C L
102DISM Diploma Seminar   Czech Z 5 4C L
123DISM Diploma Seminar   Czech Z 5 4C L
132DISM Diploma Seminar   Czech Z 5 4C L
220DISE Diploma Seminar Jaroslav Pacovský, Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 4 4C
210DISM Diploma Seminar Jindřich Fornůsek, Radoslav Sovják, Jan Zatloukal  Czech Z 5 4C
155DPM Diploma Thesis Karel Benda, Jiří Cajthaml, Lena Halounová, Jindřich Hodač, Jan Holešovský, Tomáš Janata, Martin Landa, Zdeněk Lukeš, Leoš Mervart, Karel Pavelka, Jan Pytel, Petr Soukup, Petr Souček, Zdeněk Vyskočil, Růžena Zimová, Aleš Čepek, Zdeněk Švec  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
125DPIB Diploma Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Karel Papež, Miroslav Urban  Czech Z 26 20C L
127DPM Diploma Thesis Petr Durdík, Ivan Horký, Marek Janatka, Václav Jetel, Ivan Kaplan, Jan Mužík, František Pospíšil, Jan Storch, Ivan Vorel  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
141DPM Diploma Thesis Vojtěch Bareš, Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Aleš Havlík, Josef Křeček, Ivana Marešová, Václav Matoušek, Daniel Mattas, Petr Sklenář  Czech Z 30 24C Z
142DPM Diploma Thesis Miroslav Brouček, Vojtěch Broža, Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Martin Králík, Jitka Kučerová, Vladimír Medřický, Petra Nešvarová Chvojková, Petr Nowak, Ladislav Satrapa, Michal Toman, Petr Valenta, Milan Zukal  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
143DPM Diploma Thesis Jana Babuská, Milena Císlerová, Václav David, Tereza Davidová, Tomáš Dostál, Martin Dočkal, Alena Jakubíková, Petr Kavka, Zdeněk Kos, Petr Koudelka, Josef Krása, Pavla Schwarzová, Michal Sněhota, Martina Sobotková, Kateřina Uhlířová, Jana Valentová, Adam Vokurka, Karel Vrána, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 30 24C Z
144DPM Diploma Thesis Alexander Grünwald, Filip Horký, Ivana Kabelková, Karel Kříž, Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert, Bronislava Rohanová, Kateřina Slavíčková, David Stránský, Marcela Synáčková, Iva Čiháková, Gabriela Šťastná, Bohumil Šťastný  Czech Z 30 24C Z
220DPM Diploma Thesis Jaroslav Pacovský, Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 30 24C Z
102DPM Diploma Thesis Pavel Demo, Šárka Hošková, Antonín Mikš, Jiří Novák, Pavel Novák, Petr Pokorný, Petr Semerák, Alexey Sveshnikov, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech Z 30 24C Z
210DPM Diploma Thesis Jindřich Fornůsek, Karel Kolář, Petr Konvalinka, Jiří Litoš, Petr Máca, Pavel Reiterman, Radoslav Sovják  Czech Z 30 24C Z
122DPM Diploma Thesis Martin Hlava, Čeněk Jarský, Michal Kovářík, Zdeněk Molnár, Pavel Neumann, Karel Polák, Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Michal Procházka, Mária Párová, Pavel Svoboda, Jaroslav Synek, Tomáš Váchal, Petr Šrytr, Rostislav Šulc  Czech Z 30 24C Z
123DPM Diploma Thesis Zdenka Bažantová, Miloš Jerman, Martin Keppert, Jan Kočí, Jiří Maděra, Milan Myška, Zbyšek Pavlík, Milena Pavlíková, Eva Vejmelková, Alena Vimmrová, Jaroslav Výborný  Czech Z 30 24C Z
124DPM Diploma Thesis Daniela Bošová, Václav Brabec, Eva Burgetová, Vladimír Bílek, Ctislav Fiala, Hana Gattermayerová, Lenka Hanzalová, Petr Hejtmánek, Petr Hájek, Martin Jiránek, Jan Kaňka, Pavel Kopecký, Jan Krňanský, František Kulhánek, Václav Kupilík, Anna Lounková, Antonín Lupíšek, Jan Mukařovský, Malila Noori, Jiří Novák, Jiří Nováček, Jiří Pazderka, Jan Pašek, Marek Pokorný, Pavla Ryparová, Jan Růžička, Běla Stibůrková, Zbyněk Svoboda, Jan Tywoniak, Martin Vonka, Jaroslav Vychytil, Richard Wasserbauer, Jiří Witzany, Eva Zezulová, Radek Zigler, Josef Zlesák, Tomáš Čejka, Šárka Šilarová, Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z 30 24C Z
132DPM Diploma Thesis František Denk, Petr Fajman, Petr Havlásek, Martin Horák, Tomáš Janda, Milan Jirásek, Aleš Jíra, Petr Kabele, Petr Konvalinka, Lubomír Kopecký, Tomáš Koudelka, Pavel Kuklík, Anna Kučerová, Matěj Lepš, Lenka Melzerová, Jiří Máca, Václav Nežerka, Jan Novák, Pavel Padevět, Bořek Patzák, Miroslav Petrtýl, Tomáš Plachý, Karel Pohl, Michal Polák, Jan Sýkora, Pavel Tesárek, Jan Vorel, Jan Zeman, Michal Šejnoha  Czech Z 30 24C Z
133DPM Diploma Thesis Iva Broukalová, Michal Drahorád, Marek Foglar, Michaela Frantová, Hana Hanzlová, Alena Kohoutková, Pavel Košatka, Jiří Krátký, Vladimír Křístek, Luboš Podolka, Jaroslav Procházka, Martin Tipka, Karel Trtík, Jitka Vašková, Jan Vodička, Lukáš Vráblík, Jan Vítek, Roman Šafář, Radek Štefan, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 30 24C Z
134DPM Diploma Thesis Kamila Cábová, Jakub Dolejš, Martina Eliášová, Michal Jandera, Petr Kuklík, Anna Kuklíková, Josef Macháček, Karel Mikeš, Michal Netušil, Tomáš Rotter, Pavel Ryjáček, Zdeněk Sokol, Jiří Studnička, Tomáš Vrána, Jan Vídenský, František Wald  Czech Z 30 24C Z
135DPM Diploma Thesis Jiří Barták, Svatoslav Chamra, Matouš Hilar, Josef Jettmar, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Jan Schröfel, Jana Tourková, Jan Valenta, Ivan Vaníček, Jan Záleský  Czech Z 30 24C Z
136DPM Diploma Thesis Filip Eichler, Jan Hradil, Jaromíra Ježková, František Lehovec, František Luxemburk, Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek, Petr Slabý, Michal Uhlík, Jan Valentin, Ludvík Vébr  Czech Z 30 24C Z
137DPM Diploma Thesis Karel Augustin Fridrich, Leoš Horníček, Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila, Lenka Lomoz, Ivan Novák, Petra Váňová  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
125DPM Diploma Thesis Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Vladimír Jelínek, Miloslav Jokl, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Lenka Maierová, Roman Musil, Karel Papež, Miroslav Urban  Czech Z 30 24C Z
126DPM Diploma Thesis Petr Anton, Václav Beran, Vilém Berka, Lucie Brožová, Jindřiška Bušková, Petr Dlask, Jana Frková, Ludmila Hačkajlová, Eduard Hromada, Božena Kadeřábková, Petr Kalčev, Jiří Karásek, Vít Kosina, Daniel Macek, Petr Matějka, Dana Měšťanová, Jiří Novák, Vladimíra Nováková, Zita Prostějovská, Markéta Prušková, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Iveta Střelcová, Václav Tatýrek, Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Jaroslava Tománková, Stanislav Vitásek, Michal Vondruška, Dana Čápová, Martin Čásenský, Josef Žák  Czech Z 30 24C Z
129DPM Diploma Thesis Jaroslav Daďa, Petr Durdík, Václav Dvořák, Vladimír Gleich, Michal Hlaváček, Petr Housa, Jana Hořická, Mikuláš Hulec, Karel Hájek, Ladislav Kalivoda, Ivan Kaplan, Luboš Knytl, Miloš Kopřiva, Patrik Kotas, Bedřich Košatka, Klára Kroftová, Eva Linhartová, Petr Lédl, Jitka Paroubková, Zuzana Pešková, Jiří Pošmourný, Irena Pátková, Ladislav Stupka, Jaroslav Sýkora, Ladislav Tichý, Ivan Vorel, Radek Zykan, Pavel Čajka, Ludmila Čajková, Tomáš Šenberger, Petr Šikola, Michal Šmolík, Michal Šourek  Czech Z 30 24C L,Z
154DPM Diploma Thesis Jaroslav Braun, Pavel Hánek, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Jiří Pospíšil, Jaromír Procházka, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Rudolf Urban, Martin Štroner  Czech Z 30 24C Z,L
101DPM Diploma Thesis Michal Beneš, Milan Bořík, Daniela Jarušková, Jana Nosková, Jakub Šolc  Czech Z 30 24C Z
220DPP Diploma project Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček  Z 30 24C Z
210DPP Diploma project   Z 30 24C Z
122DPP Diploma project Čeněk Jarský, Pavel Neumann, Mária Párová, Pavel Svoboda  Z 30 24C Z
134DPP Diploma project Kamila Cábová, Jakub Dolejš, Michal Jandera, Karel Mikeš, Pavel Ryjáček, Zdeněk Sokol, Jan Vídenský, František Wald  Z 30 24C
133DPP Diploma project Iva Broukalová, Petr Štemberk  Z 30 24C Z
132DPP Diploma project Pavel Kuklík, Bořek Patzák, Jan Zeman, Michal Šejnoha  Z 30 24C Z
135DPP Diploma project Jiří Barták, Josef Jettmar, Jan Kos, Jan Salák, Jan Záleský  Z 30 24C
D41HDS_EN Discussion Seminar on Hydrology Research Michal Dohnal  ZK 2C
D41HDS Discussion Seminar on Hydrology Research Michal Dohnal, Jana Votrubová  Czech ZK 2C
102XDS Dispersive systems Šárka Hošková  Czech Z 1 1P+1C
D05DRP Doctoral propaedeutics Jan Gazda, Václav Liška, Jakub Švec  Czech ZK 2P *
144WS Drinking Water Management Filip Horký, Jana Nábělková, Kateřina Slavíčková  KZ 2 2P Z
D01DYS Dynamical Systems Jozef Bobok  Czech ZK 4P
132DY01 Dynamics of structures 1 Tomáš Krejčí, Jiří Máca, Karel Pohl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
132DY02 Dynamics of structures 2 Jiří Máca, Karel Pohl  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
D44DPS Dynamics of Processes in Urban Drainage Systems Ivana Kabelková  Czech ZK
132DS01 Dynamics of Structures Jaroslav Kruis  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D32DSK_EN Dynamics of Structures Jiří Máca  ZK 2P
D32DSK Dynamics of Structures Jiří Máca  Czech ZK 2P
132YDDS Dynamics of Transport Structures Michal Polák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
135DYGK Dynamics of geotechnical structures Jan Pruška  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C
155DPRZ Dálkový průzkum Země Lena Halounová, Jiří Šustera  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D33EAC Early-age Concrete Members Michaela Frantová, Petr Štemberk  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D33EAC_EN Early-age Concrete Members Michaela Frantová  ZK 1P+1C
D35ZKVS_EN Earth Structures in Hydro and Environmental Engineering Ivan Vaníček  ZK 2P *
D35ZKVS Earth Structures in Hydro and Environmental Engineering Daniel Jirásko, Ivan Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P *
137YEAD Ecological Aspects of Transport Martin Lidmila, Lenka Lomoz, Petra Váňová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
144XERM Ecological risks in urban drainage David Stránský, Marcela Synáčková, Gabriela Šťastná  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
144XEMP Ecology of urban catchments David Stránský, Marcela Synáčková, Gabriela Šťastná  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D26EMA Economic and Mathematical Analysis of Choice Božena Kadeřábková  Czech ZK
126ECON Economics Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Martin Čásenský  Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z,L
126ECM Economics and Management Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Martin Čásenský  Z,ZK 7 4P+2C
126ECMA Economics and Management Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Martin Čásenský  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
126EKMN Economics and Management Jindřiška Bušková, Eduard Hromada, Petr Kalčev, Daniel Macek, Petr Matějka, Jiří Novák, Jaroslava Nováková, Vladimíra Nováková, Bohdan Povýšil, Michal Rohlena, Lukáš Rudl, Linda Ryšavá, Renáta Schneiderová Heralová, Aleš Tomek, Gabriela Vítková  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C
126MMA2 Economics and Management Sandra Bešťáková, Matěj Buňat, Pavel Krupík, Petr Matějka, Dana Měšťanová, Martin Stránský, Václav Tatýrek, Zbyněk Škoda  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
127XESC Economy and Organization of Self-government Václav Jetel  Czech Z 2 2P L
154EKZ Economy in Land Surveying and Cadastre of Real Estates Rudolf Urban  Czech ZK 2 2P+1C Z
144EKOU Ecotoxicology and Urban drainage Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert, David Stránský, Marcela Synáčková  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+1C L
D33EZB_EN Effect of Extreme Loadings on Concrete Structures Marek Foglar, Radek Hájek  ZK 1P+1C
D33EZB Effect of Extreme Loadings on Concrete Structures Marek Foglar, Radek Hájek  Czech ZK 1P+1C
102XEMP Electrical measuring devices Petr Semerák  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
125EIBB Electroengineering and intelligent buildings Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech KZ 4 2P Z
125EBU Electrotechnics and intelligent buildings Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
128ENCI Encoding and Ciphering Tomáš Vaníček  ZK 4 3P Z,L
125EABU Energy Audit of Building Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Miroslav Urban  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C L
D26ENM Energy Management Jana Frková, Jiří Karásek  Czech ZK 2P
D26ENM_EN Energy Management Jana Frková  ZK 2P
125TIE Energy and Indoor Environment Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Zuzana Veverková  ZK 2 2P Z
D02PEH Energy and Mass Transfer in Structures Vítězslav Vydra  Czech ZK 2P
125EAB1 Energy audit 1 Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Miroslav Urban  Czech KZ 3 2P+1C L
126INZG Engineering Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
132XPV2 Engineering Computing in C++ 2 Tomáš Koudelka  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D28INZ_EN Engineering Informatics Jiří Kaiser  ZK 2P
D28INZ Engineering Informatics Jiří Kaiser, Miroslav Sůra, Tomáš Vaníček  Czech ZK 2P
154INGE Engineering Surveying Jaroslav Braun, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Jaromír Procházka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
154ING2 Engineering Surveying 2 Jaromír Procházka, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
154ING3 Engineering Surveying 3 Jaromír Procházka, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
154ING4 Engineering Surveying 4 Pavel Hánek, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Rudolf Urban  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
154VTIG Engineering Surveying Fieldwork Training Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Martin Štroner  Czech KZ 4 4C L
154VYIG Engineering Surveying Fieldwork Training (2 weeks) Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Martin Štroner  Czech KZ 2 4C L
154YIGT Engineering Surveying for Building Technologists Pavel Hánek  Czech Z 2 2C L
154YIGD Engineering Surveying in Transportation Engineering Pavel Hánek  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
154XIGZ Engineering geodesy and environment Pavel Hánek  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
135YING Engineering geology Milan Aue, Svatoslav Chamra, Vladimír Tylš, Jan Valenta  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
D04ANG English Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká, Renáta Nivenová, Magdalena Žemličková  Czech ZK 2C
104XA12 English (Business English 1) Hana Horká  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XA22 English (Business English 2) Hana Horká  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XAS1 English (Case Studies 1) Andrew Mann  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XAER English (ERASMUS Preparatory Course) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XAE2 English (Erasmus 2 ? lang. preparation) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Sandra Giormani  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDAG English (Grammar Practices) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Michaela Németh, Magdalena Žemličková  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XA1U English (UNICERT ? advanced prep. course 1) Sandra Giormani, Andrew Mann, Kateřina Roškotová, Martin Stark  Czech Z 0 3C Z
104XA1T English (UNICERT ? advanced prep. course 1) Sandra Giormani, Kateřina Roškotová, Martin Stark  Czech Z 0 4C Z
104XA2U English (UNICERT ? advanced prep. course 2) Sandra Giormani, Kateřina Roškotová, Martin Stark  Czech Z 0 3C L
104XA2T English (UNICERT ? advanced prep. course 2) Robert Bouška, Sandra Giormani, Kateřina Roškotová, Martin Stark  Czech Z 0 4C L
104XDA1 English (beginners course 1) Renáta Nivenová, Věra Čermáková  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDA2 English (beginners course 2) Renáta Nivenová, Věra Čermáková  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDA4 English (general English , pre-intermediate 2) Šárka Chroustová, Petra Florianová, Andrew Mann, Renáta Nivenová, Věra Čermáková  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDA3 English (general English, pre-intermediate 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Petra Florianová, Andrew Mann, Petra Martincová, Věra Čermáková  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XASP English (grammar lectures) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Hana Horká  Czech Z 0 2P Z,L
104XA13 English (intermediate conversation 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Jacqueline Suzanne Fox, Sandra Giormani, Andrew Mann  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XA23 English (intermediate conversation 2) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Jacqueline Suzanne Fox, Sandra Giormani, Andrew Mann, Magdalena Žemličková  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XA14 English (preparatory course to study abroad 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Petra Florianová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XA24 English (preparatory courses to study abroad 2) Andrew Mann  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XA15 English (upper intermediate conversation 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Jacqueline Suzanne Fox, Andrew Mann  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XA25 English (upper intermediate conversation 2) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Jacqueline Suzanne Fox, Andrew Mann  Czech Z 0 2C L
104YCA1 English 1 Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká, Petra Martincová, Michaela Németh, Věra Čermáková, Anna Študentová  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
104XAR1 English 1 ? Repetitorium Věra Čermáková  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104YC2A English 2 Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Šárka Chroustová, Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani, Hana Horká, Libuše Jilemnická, Petra Martincová, Renáta Nivenová, Věra Čermáková, Anna Študentová, Magdalena Žemličková  Czech Z,ZK 2 2C
D04END English for PhD Students Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani  Czech ZK 2C
D04AJD English for PhD Students Petra Florianová, Sandra Giormani  Czech ZK 2C
136YEES Environmental Aspects and Esthetics of Road Structures Karel Horníček, Ludvík Vébr, Zuzana Čížková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
D24TOB Environmental Aspects of Thermal Protection of Buildings Jan Tywoniak  Czech ZK 2P L
D44CHZP Environmental Chemistry Jana Nábělková  Czech ZK 2P
144ENCH Environmental Chemistry Jana Nábělková  Z 2 2P L
D44CHZP_EN Environmental Chemistry Jana Nábělková  ZK 2P
D43SAED_EN Environmental Data Collection and Analysis David Zumr  ZK 2P
D43SAED Environmental Data Collection and Analysis Jakub Jeřábek, Petr Kavka, David Zumr  Czech ZK 2P
143RPZP Environmental Decision Making Martin Dočkal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
143ENE Environmental Engineering Tomáš Dostál, Jakub Jeřábek, Martina Sobotková, David Zumr, Martin Šanda  Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z,L
135XGZP Environmental Geotechnics Jan Schröfel  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
135YGZP Environmental Geotechnics Jan Schröfel, Jan Valenta  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
143XDZK Environmental Impacts of Climate Change Martin Dočkal  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D43ZPR Environmental engineering Tomáš Dostál  Czech ZK *
D02TER_EN Equilibrium and Nonequilibrium Thermodynamics Pavel Demo  ZK 2P
D02TER Equilibrium and Nonequilibrium Thermodynamics Pavel Demo, Vítězslav Vydra  Czech ZK 2P
143YPEO Erosion Protection Jan Devátý, Tomáš Dostál, Petr Koudelka, Tomáš Laburda, Martin Neumann  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
126PKAN Estimating and Bidding Project Iveta Střelcová, Dana Čápová  Czech KZ 4 4C Z
D01EVP Evolution Problems František Bubeník  Czech ZK 4P
133KPST Execution of Concrete Structures Roman Chylík, Jakub Dolejš, Martina Eliášová, Josef Fládr, Tomáš Trtík, Jitka Vašková, Michaela Zdražilová, Michal Števula  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
132EXAN Experimental Analysis Tomáš Plachý  KZ 3 1P+2C L
132EADC Experimental Analysis and Diagnostics C Roman Chylík, Josef Fládr, Pavel Padevět, Michal Polák, Pavel Tesárek, Tomáš Trtík  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
132EADK Experimental Analysis and Diagnostics K Josef Fládr, Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák, Michal Vích  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
D32EX1 Experimental Analysis of Structures I Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák  Czech ZK 2P Z
D32EX2_EN Experimental Analysis of Structures II Michal Polák  ZK 2P
D32EX2 Experimental Analysis of Structures II Tomáš Plachý, Michal Polák  Czech ZK 2P L
D42MPP_EN Experimental Determination of Parameters of Models and Pilotes of Water Turbines Petr Nowak  ZK 1P+1C
D42MPP Experimental Determination of Parameters of Models and Pilotes of Water Turbines Petr Nowak  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D36EXS_EN Experimental Examination of Materials and Structures Used in Transport Structures František Luxemburk, Petr Mondschein, Jan Valentin  ZK
141XEXH Experimental Hydroclimatology Michal Dohnal  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
143XEHY Experimental Hydropedology Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D24EXA Experimental Methods in Building and Room Acoustics Jiří Nováček  ZK 1P+1C
D42EXP Experimental Methods in Hydraulic Research Petr Valenta  Czech ZK 2P
D24EXM Experimental Methods in Hygrothermal Protection of Buildings Jiří Novák, Kamil Staněk, Jan Tywoniak  ZK 1P+1C
D43EHY_EN Experimental Methods in Soil Hydrology Michal Sněhota  ZK 1P+1C
D43EHY Experimental Methods in Soil Hydrology Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D02EFTM_EN Experimental Physics and Theory of Measurement Petr Semerák  ZK 2P
D02EFM Experimental Physics and Theory of Measurement Petr Semerák  Czech ZK 2P
D02EFTM Experimental Physics and Theory of Measurement Petr Semerák  Czech ZK 2P
220ERNW Experimental Research on Nuclear Waste Disposal Jiří Svoboda, Radek Vašíček, Jiří Šťástka  KZ 2 1P+1C L
220XEUR Experimental Research on Nuclear Waste Disposal Radek Vašíček  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D36EXS Experimental Verification of Road Structures and Materials Petr Mondschein, Jan Valentin  Czech ZK 2P Z,L
D44EMV Experimental methods in water management practice Jaroslav Pollert  Czech ZK
D24EMA Experimentální metody ve stavební a prostorové akustice Jiří Nováček  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D24EMS Experimentální metody ve stavební tepelné technice Jiří Novák, Kamil Staněk, Jan Tywoniak  Czech ZK 1P+1C
D37EOMK Experimentální ověřování materiálů a konstrukcí železničních staveb Leoš Horníček, Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila  Czech ZK 1P+1C
134YROK Extending the Life of Steel and Timber Structures Karel Mikeš  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
126FAMG Facility Management Daniel Macek  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P+3C L
122PSBL Facility Management Michal Himmel, Matouš Kosina, Vít Kosina, Ondřej Štrup  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
133YPRK Failures and Rehabilitation of Concrete Structures Yuliia Khmurovska, Petr Štemberk  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
124PDRE Failures, Deterioration, Renovations Eva Burgetová, Tomáš Čejka  Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
124PDRD Failures, Deterioration, Renovations Eva Burgetová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
124PDRC Failures, Deteriorations, Renovations Aneta Libecajtová, Jiří Witzany, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
D26EUF_EN Feasibility Study of Projects and Public Funds Jana Frková  ZK
D26EUF Feasibility Study of Projects and Public Funds Jana Frková, Zita Prostějovská  Czech ZK
D33FRC_EN Fibre Reinforced Concrete Composites Alena Kohoutková  ZK 1P+1C
D33FRC Fibre Reinforced Concrete Composites Alena Kohoutková  Czech ZK 1P+1C
136YSVT Field Work - Road Construction Petr Mondschein, Petr Pánek  Czech KZ 1 2C L
137YZVT Field training - Railway structures (1 week) Ondřej Bret, Martin Lidmila, Zuzana Mašková, Michal Petýrek  Czech KZ 1 2C L
135YTIG Field training in engineering geology Svatoslav Chamra, Jan Schröfel  Czech Z 2 1P+1C
154FS01 Fieldwork Surveying Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková  Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
141VYV1 Fieldwork Training (1 week) Michal Dohnal, Tomáš Picek, Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech Z 2 2C L
154VY1 Fieldwork Training of Geodesy 1,2 Jaroslav Braun, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Lenka Línková, Michal Seidl  Czech KZ 2 4C L
155VGP Fieldwork training in geodetic instruments Pavel Tesař, Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech KZ 1 2C L
124FPJ Final Project František Kulhánek, Tomáš Vlach  Czech KZ 15 6C Z,L
126FIMA Financial Management Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek, Martin Čásenský  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2C Z
126FIRL Financial Management and Investment Božena Kadeřábková, Daniel Macek, Vladimíra Nováková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
126FRIP Financial Management, Capital Investment and Insurance Zita Prostějovská  Czech ZK 5 4P L
126FIK Financial Management, Capital Investment, Contracting Petr Matějka, Aleš Tomek, Radan Tomek  Czech Z,ZK 8 3P+3C L
134FSTS Fire Design of Steel, Concrete and Timber Str. Lukáš Velebil, František Wald  Z 2 1P+1C
134FDTS Fire Design of Steel, Concrete and Timber Str. Lukáš Velebil, František Wald  Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
125TZP Fire Equipment Protection Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Pavla Pechová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
124PPR Fire Prevention Petr Hejtmánek, Marek Pokorný  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
124YPZB Fire Prevention and Healthy Buildings Václav Kupilík, Marek Pokorný  Czech Z 2 2P
124PBZN Fire Protection and Healthy Buildings Petr Hejtmánek, Martin Jiránek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Václav Kupilík, Stanislava Neubergová, Malila Noori, Marek Pokorný, Martina Zapletalová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
124PRZP Fire Repression and Environment Jana Nábělková, Marek Pokorný, Gabriela Šťastná, Bohumil Šťastný  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
134FRST Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Lukáš Velebil, František Wald  Z 2 1P+1C Z
134FRSS Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Lukáš Velebil, František Wald  Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
134YPNK Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Zdeněk Sokol  Z 2 1P+1C
134YPOD Fire Resistance of Steel and Timber Structures Zdeněk Sokol  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D34FIS Fire Safety Kamila Cábová, František Wald  ZK 2P *
124FSHB Fire Safety and Healthy Buildings Petr Hejtmánek, Martin Jiránek, Veronika Kačmaříková, Václav Kupilík  Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
134PSOD Fire Safety of Steel and Timber Structures Petr Kuklík, Lukáš Velebil, František Wald  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
125PBZB Fire Services Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Karel Papež  Czech KZ 4 2P L
125PBZQ Fire Services Daniel Adamovský, Stanislav Frolík, Bohumír Garlík, Karel Kabele, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Pavla Pechová, Petr Pánek  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
102POV1 Fire and Explosion 1 Petr Semerák  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
133YPNB Fire desgn og concrete and mnsory structures Martin Benýšek, Jaroslav Procházka, Radek Štefan  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
133PSBZ Fire resistance of concrete and masonry structures Martin Benýšek, Radek Hájek, Jaroslav Procházka, Radek Štefan  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C Z
D34POB Fire safety Kamila Cábová, František Wald  Czech ZK 2P *
D41PPO_EN Flood Control Ivana Marešová  ZK 2P
D41PPO Flood Control Ivana Marešová  Czech ZK 2P
D41MT1 Fluid Mechanics I Aleš Havlík, Daniel Mattas  Czech ZK 2P
D41MT2 Fluid Mechanics II Aleš Havlík, Daniel Mattas  Czech ZK 2P
141YRIF Fluvial Processes and River Engineering Ivana Marešová, Václav Matoušek, Petr Sklenář  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C L
D22SZC Forensic expert activities Miloslava Popenková, Vladimír Vácha  Czech ZK *
135ZPS Foundation Engineering and Underground Structures Jiří Barták, Alexandr Butovič, Matouš Hilar, Marie Jančičková, Jan Kos, Jan Pruška, Jiří Svoboda, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
142XZSK Foundation and structures in hydraulic engineering   Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
135FS01 Foundation of Structures Jiří Herza, Jan Valenta, Jan Záleský  Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
135FS02 Foundation of Structures 2 Jan Kos, Jan Valenta, Jan Záleský  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
135ZSVT Foundations Alexandr Butovič, Tereza Hamouzová, Lucie Hausmannová, Jiří Herza, Taťana Holoušová, Josef Jettmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Masopust, Jan Salák, Jiří Svoboda, Jan Valenta, Radek Vašíček, Kristýna Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
135ZSVV Foundations Taťana Holoušová, Josef Jettmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Valenta, Martin Vaníček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
135ZS01 Foundations 1 Jiří Barták, Tereza Hamouzová, Taťana Holoušová, Marie Jančičková, Josef Jettmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Salák, Jiří Svoboda, Jan Valenta, Radek Vašíček, Linda Černá Vydrová, Kristýna Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
135ZS02 Foundations 2 Jiří Herza, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Valenta, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
135ZSH Foundations and Hydrogeology Taťana Holoušová, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jiří Košťál, Jakub Nedvěd, Jan Schröfel, Jana Tourková, Jan Valenta, Linda Černá Vydrová  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
135XZSZ Foundatiouns structures 2 Jan Valenta  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D01FGE Fractal Geometry Ondřej Zindulka  Czech ZK *
155FGIS Free Software GIS   Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D04FRA French Svatava Boboková-Bartíková  Czech ZK 2C
104XDF1 French (beginners 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Michaela Németh, Marie Robovská, Radka Škardová, Anna Študentová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDF2 French (beginners 2) Michaela Németh, Marie Robovská, Radka Škardová, Anna Študentová  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDF3 French (lower-intermediate 1) Michaela Németh, Marie Robovská, Radka Škardová, Anna Študentová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDF4 French (lower-intermediate 2) Marie Robovská, Radka Škardová, Anna Študentová  Czech Z 0 2C L
101XZDG Fundamentals of Descriptive Geometry Petra Vacková  Czech Z 0 1P+1C Z
126YZP Fundamentals of Innovative Entrepreneurship Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek, Pavel Švejda  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
D02ZNT Fundamentals of Nanotechnology Pavel Demo  Czech ZK
133FSTC Fundamentals of Structural Design - Concrete Yuliia Khmurovska, Petr Štemberk  Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
133NNKB Fundamentals of Structural Design - Concrete Roman Chylík, Jakub Holan, Anna Horáková, Kateřina Janžurová, Karolina Nedomová, Martin Salák, Hana Schreiberová, Martin Tipka, Tomáš Trtík, Jitka Vašková, Marek Vinkler, Stanislav Zažirej, Miroslav Šrámek, Radek Štefan, Michal Števula  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L,Z
134FSTT Fundamentals of Structural Design - Steel Jiří Mareš, Zdeněk Sokol  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
D26FSP Funding Public Construction Projects Jana Frková  Czech ZK
155GIS1 GIS 1 Lena Halounová, Martin Landa  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
155GIS2 GIS 2 Lena Halounová, Martin Landa  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
143GPU GIS and Land Consolidation   Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+3C L
143XGOK GIS and Landscape Conservation Josef Krása  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
143GISE GIS in Landscape Engineering Josef Krása  KZ 3 3C L
143YGKH GIS in Landscape Engineering Miroslav Bauer, Josef Krása  Czech KZ 3 3C Z
142XGVH GIS in Water Management Martin Horský  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
125YOPZ Gas services systems Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
132YUPM General Principles of Mechanics Milan Jirásek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
154GED1 Geodesy 1 Jaroslav Braun, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Jaromír Procházka, Zdeněk Skořepa, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C Z
154GED2 Geodesy 2 Jaroslav Braun, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Jaromír Procházka, Michal Seidl, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+3C L
154GD03 Geodesy 3 Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Martin Štroner  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
154GD04 Geodesy 4 Lenka Línková, Zdeněk Skořepa  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
154VY3 Geodesy 4 Jaroslav Braun, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Zdeněk Skořepa, Rudolf Urban  Czech KZ 2 4C L
D54GUP_EN Geodetic Problems and their Accuracy Zdeněk Skořepa  ZK 2P
D54GUP Geodetic Problems and their Accuracy Zdeněk Skořepa  Czech ZK 2P
155GEP1 Geodetic instruments 1 Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
155GEP2 Geodetic instruments 2 Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
155GP2 Geodetic instruments 2 Jan Holešovský, Alena Pešková, Zdeněk Vyskočil  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
D55GIS Geographic Information Systems Lena Halounová  Czech ZK 2P
D55GIS_EN Geographic Information Systems Lena Halounová  ZK 2P
D55GIN_EN Geoinformatics Martin Landa  ZK 2P
D55GIN Geoinformatics Martin Landa, Aleš Čepek  Czech ZK 2P
135XGPR Geological Practice   Czech Z 1 2C L
135GEA Geology Svatoslav Chamra, Miroslav Jetmar, Kateřina Kovářová, Richard Malát, Jan Schröfel, Marián Steiger, Jan Valenta, Petr Černoch  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
D35GEO Geology and Hydrogeology Jan Schröfel, Jana Tourková  Czech ZK 2P
135GSM Geology and Soil Mechanics Kateřina Kovářová, Richard Malát, Jan Schröfel, Jan Valenta, Jan Záleský, Tomáš Štor  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C
135GEMZ Geology and soil mechanics Milan Aue, Svatoslav Chamra, Tereza Hamouzová, Jiří Herza, Taťana Holoušová, Marie Jančičková, Miroslav Jetmar, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Kateřina Kovářová, Jiří Košťál, Adam Kožoušek, Jakub Kryl, Jaromír Macháček, Richard Malát, Adam Podojil, Jan Salák, Jan Schröfel, Marián Steiger, Jana Tourková, Jan Valenta, Ivan Vaníček, Petr Černoch, Linda Černá Vydrová, Kristýna Čápová, Jiří Šach, Zdeněk Šiška, Tomáš Štor  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z,L
135GM01 Geomechanika 1 Milan Aue, Svatoslav Chamra, Miroslav Jetmar, Jakub Kryl, Richard Malát, Adam Podojil, Petr Černoch, Tomáš Štor  Czech Z 3 2P+1C L
155GPL Geometrické plány Karel Benda, Martin Tauchman  Czech KZ 2 2C Z
D55FGR_EN Geospatial Data Collection Methods Karel Pavelka  ZK 2P
D35GMZ_EN Geotechnical Monitoring and Field Experiments Jan Záleský  ZK 1P+1C
135XPGZ Geotechnical field testing   Czech Z 1 1P+1C
220YLPG Geotechnical laboratory Radek Vašíček, Jiří Šťástka  Czech Z 2 2C Z
135YGEM Geotechnical monitoring Jan Kos, Jan Záleský  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D35GMZ Geotechnical monitoring and field testing Jan Záleský  Czech ZK 1P+1C
142YGPV Geotechnical problems of hydraulic structures Miroslav Brouček  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
135YGSM Geotechnical software for numerical models Jan Faltýnek, Jan Ježek, Jan Pruška  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
135GET Geotechnics Alexandr Butovič, Matouš Hilar, Jan Ježek, Daniel Jirásko, Jan Kos, Jan Masopust, Jan Pruška, Jan Salák, Jan Valenta, Jan Vrbata, Linda Černá Vydrová, Kristýna Čápová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C
D04NEM German Svatava Boboková-Bartíková  Czech ZK 2C
104XDN1 German (beginners 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Marie Robovská, Michal Rubáš, Daria Šemberová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDN2 German (beginners 2 ) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Sandra Giormani, Marie Robovská, Michal Rubáš, Daria Šemberová, Magdalena Žemličková  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDN5 German (for general purposes, intermediate 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XDN6 German (for general purposes, intermediate 2) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Marie Robovská, Michal Rubáš  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XN13 German (intermediate conversation 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Helena Chromá, Michal Rubáš, Daria Šemberová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104XN23 German (intermediate conversation 2) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Helena Chromá, Michal Rubáš, Daria Šemberová  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDN4 German (lower intermidiate 2) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Marie Robovská, Michal Rubáš, Daria Šemberová  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDN3 German (lower-intermediate 1) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Marie Robovská, Michal Rubáš, Daria Šemberová  Czech Z 0 2C Z,L
104YCN1 German 1 Svatava Boboková-Bartíková  Czech Z 1 2C Z,L
104YC2N German 2 Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Helena Chromá  Czech Z,ZK 2 2C
134GSTR Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, Michal Netušil  Z 2 1P+1C
D34GLS Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, František Wald  ZK 2P *
134GLST Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, Michal Netušil  Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
134YNKS Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, Michal Netušil, Markéta Zikmundová  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
D34SKK Glass Structures Martina Eliášová, František Wald  Czech ZK 2P *
D55GLS Global Coordinate Systems Jan Kostelecký, Leoš Mervart  Czech ZK 2P *
D55GLS_EN Global Reference Systems Leoš Mervart  ZK 2P *
D55GPS_EN Global positioning systems Leoš Mervart  ZK 2P
D55GPS Global positioning systems Leoš Mervart  Czech ZK 2P
D28TGR Graph Theory Jiří Demel  Czech ZK
128TG Graph Theory Jiří Demel  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
D54GMS Graphic Information System MicroStation Martin Štroner  Czech ZK 2P Z,L
D54GMS_EN Graphic Information System MicroStation Martin Štroner  ZK 2P Z,L
129GPA Graphic Presentation of Architecture Eva Antošová, Petr Aster, Vojtěch Dvořák, Ctibor Havelka, Kamila Housová Mizerová, Jan Kašpar, Jiří Mezera, Zuzana Pešková, Dalibor Smutný, Jaroslav Sýkora, Vojtěch Taraba, Vratislav Ševčík  Czech KZ 5 5C Z
132XGPM Graphical Programming Tools for Measurement Methods Petr Bittnar, Zdeněk Bittnar, Pavel Padevět  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
128GA10 Graphs and their Applications Jiří Demel  ZK 4 2P Z
143GRHY Groundwater Hydraulics Martina Sobotková, Martin Šanda  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
143HPVO Groundwater Hydraulics Petr Koudelka, Tomáš Princ, Martina Sobotková, Jana Valentová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
125YNST HVAC and services design Stanislav Frolík, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z,L
124XHVK Halové a velkorozponové konstr. budov1 Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
124YHVK Halové a velkorozponové konstrukce budov Vladimír Žďára  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
129YOPA Heritage preservation Klára Kroftová  Czech Z 2 2P L
137YVTK High Speed Tracks Hana Krejčiříková, Martin Lidmila  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
133YVHB High-performance Concretes Petr Bílý, Josef Fládr, Alena Kohoutková, Jan Vítek  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
D01VTV Highly Efficient Methods for Scientific Computing Zdeněk Bittnar, Petr Mayer, Jiří Šejnoha  Czech ZK 4P
127HPGB Historic Parks, Gardens and Built Environments Jan Hendrych, Václav Jetel, Jiří Kupka, Ivan Vorel  ZK 4 3P L
D29HIP Historic Preservation Mikuláš Hulec, Klára Kroftová  ZK 2P
D29HSP Historical Buildings in a Modern Context Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK *
129XZPP Historical Monuments of Prague Rudolf Pošva  Czech Z 1 2C L
124HRRB Historical structures and restoration of buildings Jan Bartoníček, Markéta Fialová, Klára Kroftová, Jiří Witzany, Radek Zigler, Tomáš Čejka  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
129DA01 History of Architecture 1 Rudolf Pošva, Petr Urlich, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann, Pavel Škranc  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
129DA02 History of Architecture 2 Rudolf Pošva, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
129DA03 History of Architecture 3 Radomíra Sedláková, Petr Urlich, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech ZK 4 2P Z
129YDA4 History of Architecture 4 Josef Záruba Pfeffermann  Czech Z 2 2C L
129DEUM History of Arts Rudolf Pošva, Josef Záruba Pfeffermann, Pavel Škranc  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
132HCC History of Construction and Conservation   ZK 5 3P+7C Z
142HYST Hydraulic Structures Miroslav Brouček, Petr Nowak, Ladislav Satrapa, Petr Valenta, Milan Zukal  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
141HYAE Hydraulics Ivana Marešová  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
141HYA Hydraulics Vojtěch Bareš, Jan Brabec, Jiří Bém, Vladimír Bíňovec, Martin Drahoňovský, Adam Formánek, Ivo Frýdl, Aleš Havlík, Jan Hejduk, Lenka Hejduková, Gabriel Janoušek, Martin Kantor, Mikoláš Kesely, Jan Krupička, Ivana Marešová, Václav Matoušek, Daniel Mattas, Magdalena Nesládková, Tereza Ondoková, Jaroslav Pastorek, Milena Paučková, Helena Pavelková, Tomáš Picek, Zdeněk Pilař, Petra Podešvová, Vojtěch Pěník, Martin Salaj, Veronika Skalová, Petr Sklenář, Kristýna Svitavská, Lukáš Svoboda, Filip Urban, Boris Vološ, Štěpán Zrostlík, Dalibor Šulc, Tomáš Švelch  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
141HYDR Hydraulics Václav Matoušek, Tomáš Picek, Vojtěch Skala  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
141HYAC Hydraulics - Advanced Course Václav Matoušek  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
141HYA2 Hydraulics 2 Aleš Havlík, Tomáš Picek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z
141HY3V Hydraulics 3 Mikoláš Kesely, Jan Krupička, Václav Matoušek, Daniel Mattas  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D44HSC Hydraulics in Sewer System and Waste Water Treatment Plant Jaroslav Pollert  Czech ZK *
D43HYP_EN Hydraulics of Porous Medium Milena Císlerová  ZK 2P
D43HYP Hydraulics of Porous Medium Milena Císlerová, David Zumr  Czech ZK 2P
D41HYO_EN Hydraulics of Structures Aleš Havlík  ZK 1P+1C L
D41HYO Hydraulics of Structures Aleš Havlík  Czech ZK 1P+1C L
141XHTP Hydraulics of Technological Processes Václav Matoušek  Czech Z 1 1P+1C
141XHYT Hydraulics of Watercourses Ivana Marešová, Petr Sklenář  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D44IHB Hydrobiology Gabriela Šťastná  Czech ZK 2P
144HHZI Hydrobiology, hydrochemistry and sanitary engineering Jana Nábělková, Jaroslav Pollert, Marcela Synáčková, Gabriela Šťastná  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2C L
141YHMM Hydroecological monitoring and modeling Michal Dohnal, Jaromír Dušek, Tomáš Vogel, Jana Votrubová  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
141HYGI Hydrology Michal Dohnal, Josef Křeček, Ladislav Palán, Eva Pažourková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
141HYKL Hydrology and Climatology Michal Dohnal, Josef Křeček, Eva Pažourková, Tomáš Vogel  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+3C Z
142XVEL Hydropower Schemes Petr Nowak  Czech Z 1 2P L
142VVE Hydropower plants Eva Bílková, Martin Horský, Petr Nowak  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
122ITSL IT ( Information Technology) L Michal Kovářík, Pavel Neumann, Jaroslav Synek, Miroslav Vyčítal, Tomáš Váchal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
125VPVA Indoor environmental quality and space heating A Pavla Dvořáková, Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Roman Musil, Zuzana Veverková  Czech ZK 7 4P+2C Z
125VPV Indoor environmental quality and space heating B Stanislav Frolík, Karel Kabele, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Zuzana Veverková  Czech ZK 5 4P Z
D29IA Industrial Archeology Lenka Popelová, Tomáš Šenberger  Czech ZK 2P
129YPR Industrial Heritage Tomáš Šenberger  Czech Z 2 2P L
129IHT Industrial Heritage - Theory and Practice Lenka Popelová, Jan Pustějovský  Z 2 2P L
D29PRA_EN Industrial Revolution – Urban Planning, Architecture and Fine Arts Jana Hořická, Lenka Popelová  ZK 2P *
155GIT1 Informatics 1 Jan Holešovský, Martin Landa, Michal Med, Petr Soukup, Aleš Čepek  Czech KZ 5 2P+2C
155GIT2 Informatics 2 Jan Pytel, Aleš Čepek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
155GIT3 Informatics 3 Jan Pytel, Aleš Čepek  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
155GIT4 Informatics 4 Jan Pytel  Czech ZK 5 3P Z
155YIN4 Informatika 4   Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
155ISKN Information System of Real Estate Cadastr Petr Souček  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C Z
128IDBS Information Systems and Database Systems Jiří Kaiser  Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z,L
D26IFM Information Systems for Facility Management Daniel Macek  ZK
D28TII Information Theory and Information Systems Zdeněk Molnár  Czech ZK 3P
142XIMS Informační modelování staveb ve VH Pavel Fošumpaur, Martin Horský, Tomáš Kašpar, Martin Králík  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D26IMO Informační modelování v projektovém řízení Daniel Macek  Czech ZK
142XIVH Informační technologie ve VH Martin Horský, Michal Toman  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
D22NTE Inovation and Special Technology Dana Měšťanová, Pavel Svoboda  Czech ZK 2P
D26INO Inovační inženýrství ve stavebnictví Dana Měšťanová  Czech ZK
132IDIA Inspection and Diagnostics   ZK 5 3P+7C Z
D02IAM_EN Instrumental Analytical Methods Pavel Demo  ZK 2P *
D02IAM Instrumental Analytical Methods Pavel Demo, Alexander Kromka  Czech ZK 2P *
124IBD Integrated Building Design Petr Hájek, Antonín Lupíšek  ZK 3 2P Z
124INBB Integrated Design of Buildings Petr Hájek, Antonín Lupíšek, Martin Volf, Martin Vonka, Magdaléna Šefflová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C
124INB1 Integrated Design of Buildings Petr Hájek, Antonín Lupíšek, Tereza Pavlů, Martin Volf, Magdaléna Šefflová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
132IPR Integrated Project   ZK 9 12C Z
124IZSQ Integrated Rescue System and Population Protection Q Marek Pokorný  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D23IMP Interaction between Materials and Environment Martin Keppert, Alena Vimmrová  Czech ZK 1P+1C L
142XIVD Interaction of hydraulic structures and the environment Petra Nešvarová Chvojková, Milan Zukal  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
124YIKS Interaction of structures and parts of structures Radek Zigler  Czech Z 2 1P+1C L
155IGS1 Interaktivní grafické systémy 1 Petr Soukup  Czech KZ 4 1P+2C Z
129INT Interior Vít Domkář, Simona Felixová, Vladimír Gleich, Helena Hexnerová, Iva Knappová, Luboš Knytl, Petra Lenz, Zdenka Nováková, Zuzana Pešková, Ladislav Stupka, Věra Suchá, Jakub Zoula  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
129IN1 Interior 1 Petra Lenz, Zdenka Nováková  KZ 5 2P+2C Z
129IN2 Interior 2 Petra Lenz, Jakub Zoula, Anna Marie Černá  KZ 6 5C L
129XIND Interiér a design Vladimír Gleich, Petra Lenz, Zdenka Nováková, Zuzana Pešková, Jakub Zoula  Czech Z 1 2C L
129IDS1 International Design Studio 1 Michal Hlaváček, Eva Linhartová  KZ 6 6C Z
129IDS2 International Design Studio 2 Hana Boříková, Michal Hlaváček, Eva Linhartová  KZ 9 8C L
136YPPK Intersection Highway Design Jaromíra Ježková, Petr Slabý, Michal Uhlík  Czech KZ 2 2C L
D29ZPP Introduction to Architecture Heratage and Preservation Mikuláš Hulec  Czech ZK
155UZPD Introduction to Image Data Processing Martin Landa  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
129XUFP Introduction to photographic practise Miloš Sedláček  Czech Z 1 2C Z
129UNA Introduction to professional practise Jaroslav Daďa, Václav Dvořák, Luboš Knytl, Petr Lédl, Petr Šikola, Michal Šourek  Czech ZK 5 4P Z
129UPP Introduction to professional practise Jaroslav Daďa, Jana Hořická, Mikuláš Hulec, Jan Kašpar, Klára Kroftová, Štěpán Lajda, Petr Lédl, Aleš Vaněk, Jiří Šťástka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
129INDS Introductory Design Studio Adam Bohatý, Jana Hořická, Štěpán Lajda, Jan Pustějovský  KZ 6 4C Z,L
129ATZ1 Introductory design studio 1 Jan Bačkovský, Adam Bohatý, Matěj Boháč, Nikolay Brankov, Jaroslav Daďa, Václav Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Pavel Filsak, Libor Fránek, Helena Hexnerová, Martin Hlusička, Jana Hořická, Jan Kašpar, Filip Klozar, Štěpán Lajda, Martin Lapšanský, Petra Lenz, Alena Mičeková, Jiří Pošmourný, Jindřich Svatoš, Vojtěch Taraba, Jiří Trojan, Alžběta Vachelová, Aleš Vaněk, Jakub Zoula, Anna Marie Černá, Tereza Čivrná, Michal Šourek, Jiří Šťástka  Czech KZ 4 4C L
129ATZ2 Introductory design studio 2 Richard Bartík, Adam Bohatý, Nikolay Brankov, Jaroslav Daďa, Vojtěch Dvořák, Václav Dvořák, Iva Dvořáková, Jana Hořická, Štěpánka Hájková, Jan Kašpar, Filip Klozar, Klára Kroftová, Štěpán Lajda, Martin Lapšanský, Petra Lenz, Petr Lédl, Petra Novotná, Daniel Smitka, Jiří Smolík, Jiří Trojan, Vítězslav Táborský, Aleš Vaněk, Martin Štibor  Czech KZ 6 4C Z
143XZAS Irrigation Systems Pavla Schwarzová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z
143XHYS Irrigation, Drainage and Watershed Management Tomáš Dostál, Petr Koudelka, Pavla Schwarzová, Jana Valentová  Czech Z 1 1P+1C L
D43IHY_EN Isotope Hydrology Martin Šanda  ZK 1P+1C
D43IHY Isotope Hydrology Michal Sněhota, Martin Šanda  Czech ZK 1P+1C
104XDI1 Italian (Italian for Beginners 1) Naděžda Bonaventurová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XDI2 Italian (Italian for Beginners 2) Naděžda Bonaventurová  Czech Z 0 2C L
104XDI3 Italian (Pre-intermediate Italian 1) Naděžda Bonaventurová  Czech Z 0 2C Z
104XDI4 Italian (Pre-intermediate Italian 2) Svatava Boboková-Bartíková, Naděžda Bonaventurová  Czech Z 0 2C L
128XJAV JAVA - programing language Miroslav Sůra  Czech Z 1 1P+1C Z,L
D22JUS Judicial Activity for PhD Students Čeněk Jarský, Miloslava Popenková, Václav Pospíchal, Jaroslav Synek  ZK 2P
155XKKM Kapitoly z katastru nemovitostí Karel Benda, Martin Tauchman  Czech Z 1 2P Z
155KAT3 Kartografie 3 Jiří Cajthaml, Tomáš Janata  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
D28ZSZ Knowledge Systems and Knowledge Engineering Zdeněk Molnár  Czech ZK 2P
D29KKS Komunikace a komunita - site specific projekty, sociologie a psychologie prostoru   Czech ZK 2P
125LTZB Laboratory of Building Services Systems Lucie Dobiášová, Stanislav Frolík, Michal Kabrhel, Hana Kabrhelová, Ilona Koubková, Zuzana Veverková  Czech Z 2 2C L
D01PNM Laboratory of Numerical methods with MATLAB Jan Chleboun, Ivana Pultarová  Czech ZK 4P
155PUG Land Consolidation Karel Benda, Kateřina Jusková  Czech KZ 5 2P+2C L
154SGEA Land Surveying Tomáš Jiřikovský, Jiří Pospíšil, Tomáš Reindl, Jan Seidl, Michal Seidl, Tomáš Suk  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
154SG01 Land Surveying in Civil Engineering Jaroslav Braun, Hana Braunová, Filip Dvořáček, Tomáš Jiřikovský, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Ondřej Michal, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa, Tomáš Suk, Rudolf Urban  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+3C Z,L
127KAZP