Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2023/2024

All courses Faculty of Architecture

Quick filter: Clear filter

Tip: You can filter on individual columns of the table by using header fields.

Code Course name Tutor Language Completion Credits Range Semester
516DINF Informatics for Engineers Henri Hubertus Achten  Czech ZK *
524PRES1K 1 Daniela Bošová, Radka Navrátilová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
524PRES1 1 Daniela Bošová, Libor Kubina, Radka Navrátilová, Aleš Palička, Veronika Sojková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
524PRES2 2 Daniela Bošová, Michaela Kostelecká, Dana Měšťanová, Radka Navrátilová, Veronika Sojková, Václav Tatýrek  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
524PRES3K 3 Jan Bittner, Daniela Bošová, Michaela Kostelecká, Karel Maier, Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek, Vít Řezáč  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
524PRES3 3 Jan Bittner, Daniela Bošová, Michaela Kostelecká, Karel Maier, Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek, Vít Řezáč  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
524PRES4 4 Daniela Bošová, Veronika Sojková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
550AE Anatomy and Ergonomics Ivan Dylevský  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
550AE2 Anatomy and Ergonomics Tomáš Fassati, Radka Formánková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
523DPSO Architecture and Structural Detailing Zdeněk Kutnar, Aleš Marek, Miloslav Pavlík  Czech ZK L,Z
SEAU Architecture and Urbanism   ZK
SZAU Architecture and Urbanism   ZK
SZAUKA Architecture and Urbanism Jan Jehlík  ZK
522DANK Architecture and construction Karel Lorenz  Czech ZK
555VTD6 Art Practice VI Tereza Melenová  English KZ 2 0P+2C Z
500VTD6 Art Practice VI Tereza Melenová  English KZ 2 2C Z
516ATRN Ateliér-realizační Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Martin Gsandtner, Lukáš Kurilla, Jiří Pavlíček, Kateřina Sýsová  KZ 11 0P+6C
523DBIM BIM and integrated building design Aleš Marek  Czech ZK
520BP Bachelor Project Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Czech Z 26 0P+16C
529BP Bachelor Project Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Czech Z 22 0P+14C
528BP Bachelor Project Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Tomš, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Martin Čeněk  Czech Z 22 0P+14C
527BP Bachelor Project Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař  Czech Z 22 0P+14C
519BP Bachelor Project Jiří Klokočka, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  Czech Z 22 0P+14C
518BP Bachelor Project David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Lenka Milerová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech Z 22 0P+14C
515BP Bachelor Project Vladimír Soukenka, Patrik Tichý  Czech Z 22 0P+14C
514BP Bachelor Project Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Tomáš Tomsa  Czech Z 22 0P+14C
550BPD Bachelor project Tomáš Blaha, Jan Fišer, Radka Formánková, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, René Šulc  Czech Z 28 0P+16C
528ZAT Basics of Architectural Design Michaela Brožová, Tomáš Durdis, Lucie Kirovová, Lukáš Kohout, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Liesler, Kateřina Rottová, Claudia Schmidt, Anna Sigmundová  Czech KZ 6 1P+5C
527ZAT Basics of Architectural Design Daria Balejová Bártová, Michaela Brožová, Martina Buřičová, Jiří Hůrka, Luis Marques, Šárka Sodomková, Pavel Ullmann  Czech KZ 6 1P+5C
518ZAT Basics of Architectural Design Kamila Amblerová, David Belko, Marek Blank, Michaela Brožová, Radim Karásek, Jan Kazimour, Karolína Kripnerová, Martin Rössler, Oldřich Sládek  Czech KZ 6 1P+5C
515ZAT Basics of Architectural Design Lenka Bednářová, Michaela Brožová, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková  Czech KZ 6 1P+5C
529ZAT Basics of Architectural Design Michaela Brožová, Jiří Hůrka, Luis Marques, Gabriela Nováková, Michal Šrámek  Czech KZ 6 1P+5C
529ZANB Basics of Architectural Design Michaela Brožová, Jiří Hůrka, Petr Kordovský, Luis Marques, Josef Čančík, Michal Šrámek  Czech KZ 7 0P+6C
528ZANB Basics of Architectural Design Michaela Brožová, Tomáš Durdis, Lucie Kirovová, Lukáš Kohout, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Liesler, Kateřina Rottová, Claudia Schmidt  Czech KZ 7 0P+6C
527ZANB Basics of Architectural Design Daria Balejová Bártová, Michaela Brožová, Martina Buřičová, Martin Kropáč, Šárka Sodomková, Pavel Ullmann  Czech KZ 7 0P+6C
518ZANB Basics of Architectural Design Kamila Amblerová, Marek Blank, Michaela Brožová, Veronika Hanzlíková, Petra Hlaváčková, Jan Kazimour, Karolína Kripnerová, Martin Rössler, Oldřich Sládek  Czech KZ 7 0P+6C
515ZANB Basics of Architectural Design Lenka Bednářová, Michaela Brožová, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Pavla Kvízová  Czech KZ 7 0P+6C
550ZD1D Basics of Design I Jitka Aslan, Adéla Bébarová, Jan Jaroš, Henrieta Nezpěváková  Czech KZ 7 0P+6C
550ZD2 Basics of Design II Jitka Aslan, Adéla Bébarová, Jan Jaroš, Henrieta Nezpěváková  Czech KZ 7 0P+6C
520ZKN Basics of Landscape Design I Michaela Brožová, František Gattermayer, Tereza Havránková, Laura Jablonská, Hana Špalková  Czech KZ 8 1P+5C Z
520ZKNA Basics of Landscape Design II Michaela Brožová, František Gattermayer, Tereza Havránková, Laura Jablonská, Drahomíra Kolmanová, Hana Špalková  Czech KZ 9 1P+5C L
523PS1B Building Construction I Jaroslava Babánková, Jan Hlavín, Vladimír Jirka, Tomáš Klanc, Luboš Káně, Martin Majna, Marek Pavlas, Miloslav Pavlík, Miloš Rehberger, Ondřej Vápeník, Vít Wasserbauer  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
523PS1BK Building Construction I Jan Hlavín, Vladimír Jirka, Tomáš Klanc, Miloslav Pavlík, Miloš Rehberger  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
523PS2 Building Construction II Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Jan Hlavín, Vladimír Jirka, Tomáš Klanc, Martin Majna, Marek Pavlas, Miloš Rehberger, Šárka Tauchmanová, Ondřej Vápeník, Vít Wasserbauer  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
523PS2K Building Construction II Vladimír Daňkovský, Jan Hlavín, Vladimír Jirka, Tomáš Klanc, Marek Pavlas, Miloš Rehberger  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
523PS3B Building Construction III Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Pavel Meloun, Miloš Rehberger, Bedřiška Vaňková, Ondřej Vápeník  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
523PS3K Building Construction III Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Pavel Meloun, Miloš Rehberger, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
523PS4B Building Construction IV Jaroslava Babánková, Petr Jůn, Zdeněk Kutnar, Luboš Káně, Pavel Meloun, Marek Novotný, Miloš Rehberger, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+2C L
523PS4K Building Construction IV Jaroslava Babánková, Petr Jůn, Zdeněk Kutnar, Luboš Káně, Marek Novotný  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+2C L
523PS5B Building Construction V Jaroslava Babánková, Petr Jůn, Zdeněk Kutnar, Luboš Káně, Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
523PS5K Building Construction V Petr Jůn, Zdeněk Kutnar, Luboš Káně, Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
SEBM Building Management Daniela Bošová, Lenka Prokopová  ZK
SZSM Building Management Daniela Bošová, Lenka Prokopová  ZK
523MAT Building Materials Jaroslava Babánková, Jan Hlavín, Marek Pavlas  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
523MATK Building Materials Jaroslava Babánková, Jan Hlavín, Marek Pavlas  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
524SF1B Building Physics I Daniela Bošová, Lenka Prokopová, Dagmar Richtrová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
524SF2 Building Physics II Daniela Bošová, Libor Kubina, Lenka Prokopová, Dagmar Richtrová, Soňa Štolbová  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
555PAM2 Building Technology and Management 2 Daniela Bošová, Radka Navrátilová, Lenka Prokopová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500PAM2 Building Technology and Management II Daniela Bošová, Radka Navrátilová, Lenka Prokopová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
555NS5 Building Theory V Jaromír Hainc, Petr Hlaváček, Michal Kohout, Karla Kuldová, Noor Marji, Pavla Melková, David Tichý, Filip Tittl, Ondřej Tuček  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
500NS5 Building Theory V Jaromír Hainc, Petr Hlaváček, Michal Kohout, Karla Kuldová, Noor Marji, Pavla Melková, David Tichý, Filip Tittl, Ondřej Tuček  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
SZSKM Building and Landscape Management Daniela Bošová, Antonín Pokorný, Lenka Prokopová  ZK
516DCAD CAD Henri Hubertus Achten  Czech ZK *
518NS7 Communication and Design Strategies Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
516CAD1 Compurter Aided Design I Martin Bukovský, Petr Irinkov, Michal Jirát, Kristina Letová, Dana Matějovská, Lucie Mizerová, Jiří Skácilík, Ivana Vinšová, Milan Čáslavský  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
516CAD1K Compurter Aided Design I Petr Irinkov, Dana Matějovská  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
516CAD3K Compurter Aided Design III-Elective Course Petr Irinkov, Dušan Uruba  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
516CAD3 Compurter Aided Design III-Elective Course Henri Hubertus Achten, Martin Bukovský, Petr Irinkov, Michal Jirát, Lukáš Kurilla, Jan Malec, Dana Matějovská, Lucie Mizerová, Adam Preisler, Šimon Prokop, Tomáš Rain, Ivana Vinšová, Ondřej Vápeník  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
516CAD4 Compurter Aided Design IV Petr Irinkov, Michal Jirát, Dana Matějovská, Lucie Mizerová, Adam Preisler, Šimon Prokop, Jiří Skácilík, Dušan Uruba, Ivana Vinšová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
516CAD2 Computer Aided Design II Martin Bukovský, Michal Jirát, Kristina Letová, Dana Matějovská, Lucie Mizerová, Laura Luisa Palevičová, Jiří Skácilík, Ivana Vinšová, Milan Čáslavský  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
516CAD2K Computer Aided Design II Petr Irinkov  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
555CAD3 Computer Aided Design III Henri Hubertus Achten, Šimon Prokop, Jiří Skácilík, Ivana Vinšová  English ZK 2 0P+2C Z
500CAD3 Computer Aided Design III Henri Hubertus Achten, Šimon Prokop, Ivana Vinšová  English KZ 2 0P+2C
555CAD4 Computer Aided Design IV Henri Hubertus Achten, Šimon Prokop  English ZK 2 0P+2C L
500CAD4 Computer Aided Design IV Henri Hubertus Achten, Šimon Prokop  English KZ 2 0P+2C
555CAD5 Computer Aided Design V - GIS Daniel Franke, Jiří Čtyroký  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
555PG2 Computer Graphics 2 Stanislav Moravec, Kateřina Sýsová  English KZ 2 0P+2C L
500PG1 Computer Graphics I Dana Matějovská, Stanislav Moravec, Kateřina Sýsová  English KZ 2 0P+2C Z,L
555PG1 Computer Graphics I Stanislav Moravec, Kateřina Sýsová  English KZ 2 0P+2C Z,L
516PG1 Computer Graphics I Dušan Marcinko, Dana Matějovská, Martin Odehnal  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
516PG1K Computer Graphics I Dušan Marcinko, Martin Odehnal  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
550PG2 Computer Graphics II Dávid Sivý, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
516PG2N Computer Graphics II Dušan Marcinko, Martin Odehnal  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
516PG2K Computer Graphics II Martin Odehnal  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
555CGD Computer Graphics for Design Dávid Sivý, Josef Šafařík  English KZ 2 1P+1C L
518NSKI Concept and Interpretation Michal Hybský, Lenka Ilová, Pavla Melková  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
518NSKIK Concept and Interpretation Michal Hybský, Lenka Ilová, Pavla Melková  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
523DSK Constructions, materials and technology Aleš Marek  Czech ZK
500SAT Contemporary Architecture Vladimír Šlapeta  English ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DDSAT Contemporary Architectural Issues Jana Tichá  Czech ZK
555SAT Contemporary Architecture Vladimír Šlapeta  ZK 2 2P+0C L
555CL1 Cultural Landscape I Milena Hauserová, Markéta Šantrůčková  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500CL1 Cultural Landscape I Milena Hauserová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
SZBC Degree Examination   ZK
SZBCK Degree Examination   Czech ZK
SZBCD Degree Examination   ZK
520DEN1N Dendrology I Romana Michalková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
520DEN1 Dendrology I Romana Michalková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
520DEN2K Dendrology II Romana Michalková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
520DEN3 Dendrology III Romana Michalková  Czech ZK 2 0P+2C L
520DEN3H Dendrology III Romana Michalková  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
522DG Descriptive Geometry Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková, Jiří Šrubař  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
522DGK Descriptive Geometry Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
521DG1 Descriptive Geometry I Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková, Jakub Řada, Jiří Šrubař  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C Z
521DG2 Descriptive Geometry II Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková, Jakub Řada, Jiří Šrubař  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
SZD Design   Czech ZK
555ATD2 Design - Design Studio II Marian Karel  English KZ 22 0P+12C L
SZPN Design Computing   ZK
523PN1 Design Computing I Martin Bukovský, Martin Majna, Aleš Marek, Ondřej Vápeník, Vít Wasserbauer  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
555DC1 Design Computing I - BIM Martin Bukovský, Martin Majna, Aleš Marek, Ondřej Vápeník, Vít Wasserbauer  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
500DC1 Design Computing I - BIM Martin Bukovský, Martin Majna, Aleš Marek, Ondřej Vápeník, Vít Wasserbauer  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
516PN2 Design Computing II Henri Hubertus Achten, Dana Matějovská  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
555DC2 Design Computing II - Architecture Henri Hubertus Achten, Dana Matějovská  English KZ 2 1P+1C L
500DC2 Design Computing II - Architecture Henri Hubertus Achten, Dana Matějovská  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
522PN3 Design Computing III Lukáš Kurilla, Dana Matějovská, Šimon Prokop, Jiří Šrubař  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
555DC3 Design Computing III - Geometry Lukáš Kurilla, Dana Matějovská, Martin Pospíšil, Šimon Prokop, Jiří Šrubař  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
500DC3 Design Computing III - Geometry Lukáš Kurilla, Dana Matějovská, Martin Pospíšil, Šimon Prokop, Jiří Šrubař  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
550DDND3 Design Science III Patrik Kotas  Czech ZK
555ATVD Design Studio - Requisite Optional   English KZ 4 0P+4C Z,L
555AD5 Design Studio 5 Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Martin Tvarůžek  English KZ 18 0P+12C L
550AT1D Design Studio I Tomáš Blaha, Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, René Šulc  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
555ATD1 Design Studio I for Design Jan Jaroš, René Šulc  English KZ 22 0P+12C Z
550AT2D Design Studio II Tomáš Blaha, Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, René Šulc  Czech KZ 13 0P+10C
550AT3 Design Studio III Tomáš Blaha, Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, René Šulc  Czech KZ 13 0P+10C
550AT4D Design Studio IV Tomáš Blaha, Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, Irena Šestáková, René Šulc  Czech KZ 17 0P+12C
550AD5 Design Studio V Tomáš Blaha, Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, René Šulc  Czech KZ 18 0P+12C
550AD6 Design Studio VI Tomáš Blaha, Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, René Šulc  Czech KZ 22 0P+12C
513DDTD Design Theory Klára Brůhová, Hubert Kamil Guzik, Pavel Kalina  Czech ZK
SZDM Design and Management Lenka Prokopová  Czech ZK
523PS7N Design of Facades Aleš Marek, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
523PS7K Design of Facades Aleš Marek, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
SZDEV Development   ZK
518DEV1 Development I Tomáš Ctibor, Jaromír Hainc, Petr Hlaváček, Michaela Kloudová, Michal Kohout, Pavel Krupík, Petr Merežko, Pavel Novák, Petr Urbánek, Vít Řezáč, Miroslav Šajtar  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
518DEV2 Development II Jaromír Hainc, Petr Hlaváček, Michaela Kloudová, Pavel Krupík, Jana Kubcová, Pavel Novák  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
514DHS5 Development of Historic Buildings Constructions Jan Pešta  Czech ZK *
550DZ1 Digital Presentation I Jan Malec, Jiří Šrubař  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
550DZ2 Digital Presentation II Dana Matějovská, Dušan Uruba  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
550DZ3 Digital Presentation III Jan Malec, Dušan Uruba  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
550DZ4 Digital Presentation IV Jan Malec, Dušan Uruba  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
550DZ5 Digital Presentation V Petr Hatschbach, Václav Jirovský  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
550DZ6 Digital Presentation VI Petr Hatschbach, Václav Jirovský  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
514DP Diploma Project Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa  Z 28 0P+28C
518DPH Diploma Project David Belko, Michal Juha, Arnošt Navrátil, Ondřej Tuček  Czech Z 27 0P+27C
520DP Diploma Project Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Z 28 0P+28C
550DP Diploma Project Tomáš Blaha, Jan Fišer, Radka Formánková, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, René Šulc  Czech Z 28 0P+20C
515DP Diploma Project Vladimír Soukenka  Z 28 0P+28C
528DP Diploma Project Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Tomš, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  Z 28 0P+28C
521DP Diploma Project Karel Maier, Šimon Vojtík, Veronika Šindlerová  Z 28 0P+28C
516DP Diploma Project Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Jiří Pavlíček  Z 28 0P+28C
529DP Diploma Project Mirko Baum, Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  Z 28 0P+28C
527DP Diploma Project Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař, Alena Šrámková  Z 28 0P+28C
519DP Diploma Project Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  Z 28 0P+28C
518DP Diploma Project David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Z 28 0P+28C
550DS Diploma Seminar Tomáš Blaha, Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, René Šulc  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
520DSN Diploma Seminar Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Tomáš Efler, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
528DSN Diploma Seminar Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Tomš, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
521DSN Diploma Seminar Jan Bittner, Karel Maier, Šimon Vojtík, Jan Záhora, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
516DSN Diploma Seminar Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
527DSN Diploma Seminar Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař, Alena Šrámková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
529DSN Diploma Seminar Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
519DSN Diploma Seminar Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
518DSN Diploma Seminar David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
515DSN Diploma Seminar Vladimír Soukenka  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
514DSN Diploma Seminar Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
513DT Dějiny techniky Klára Brůhová  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DD1 Dějiny už.umění a designu I Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
528EKLK Ecology Karel Goláň, Dalibor Hlaváček, Vladimír Kočí, Karel Maier, Kateřina Rottová, Klára Salzmann, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk, Richard Železný, Jan Žemlička  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
528EKL Ecology Karel Goláň, Dalibor Hlaváček, Vladimír Kočí, Karel Maier, Kateřina Rottová, Klára Salzmann, Martin Čeněk, Richard Železný, Jan Žemlička  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
528EKLD Ecology Karel Goláň, Dalibor Hlaváček, Vladimír Kočí, Karel Maier, Kateřina Rottová, Klára Salzmann, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk, Richard Železný, Jan Žemlička  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
521DEK3 Ecology Petr Klápště, Petr Sklenička  Czech ZK 2+0 *
555EKL2 Ecology 2 Petr Klápště, Petr Sklenička  English ZK 2 2P+0C L
555EKL3 Ecology 3 - Social Ecology Petr Klápště  English KZ 2 2P+0C Z
521EKL1K Ecology I Petr Klápště, Petr Sklenička  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
521EKL1D Ecology I Petr Klápště, Petr Sklenička  ZK 2 2P+0C L
521EKL1 Ecology I Petr Klápště, Petr Sklenička  ZK 2 2P+0C L
500EKL2 Ecology II Petr Klápště  English KZ 2 2P+0C L
521EKL2K Ecology II Petr Klápště  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
521EKL2D Ecology II Petr Klápště  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
521EKL2 Ecology II Petr Klápště  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
500EKL3 Ecology III - Social Ecology Petr Klápště  English KZ 2 2P+0C Z
555EKON Economics Daniela Bošová, Václav Tatýrek  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
500EKON Economics Daniela Bošová, Václav Tatýrek  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
500EM1 Economics and Management I Daniela Bošová, Dana Měšťanová, Lenka Prokopová, Veronika Sojková  English Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
555EM1 Economics and Management I Daniela Bošová, Lenka Prokopová, Veronika Sojková  English Z,ZK 2 1P + 1C Z
519DEK3 Economics and Spatial Planning Development Management Karel Maier  Czech ZK *
524EM1 Economy and Management I Daniela Bošová, Dana Měšťanová, Jakub Panáček, Lenka Prokopová, Václav Tatýrek, Zbyněk Škoda  ZK 2 1P+1C Z
550EM2 Economy and Management II Daniela Bošová, Radka Formánková, Dana Měšťanová, Jakub Panáček, Václav Tatýrek, Zbyněk Škoda  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
550EM3 Economy and Management III Marian Karel  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
500EBE Economy of Built Environment Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
523DOPL Enclosing Shells Zdeněk Kutnar, Aleš Marek, Miloslav Pavlík  Czech ZK L,Z
524TZIK Engineering Equipment of Buldings I Daniela Bošová, Lenka Prokopová, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
524TZIB Engineering Equipment of Buldings I Daniela Bošová, Ondřej Horák, František Louda, Lenka Prokopová, Pavla Vrbová, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
524TZI2K Engineering Equipment of Buldings II Daniela Bošová, Petr Hrdlička, Lenka Prokopová, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
526DOJA English Language Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Mark Wiedorn  Czech ZK L,Z
518NS6N Ensembles and Big Buildings David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Patrik Kotas, Arnošt Navrátil, Zbyšek Stýblo  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
529DDF Facade Design Vladimír Krátký  Czech ZK
523PS8N Failures and Reconstruction of Buildings Jaroslava Babánková, Petr Jůn, Luboš Káně, Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
523PS8K Failures and Reconstruction of Buildings Petr Jůn, Luboš Káně, Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
526DOJF French Language Zuzana Krýzlová  Czech ZK L,Z
SZZKA Garden and Landscape Architecture   ZK
523GEO Geodesy Tomáš Křemen  Czech KZ 1 1P+0C L
523GP Geodesy Practice Tomáš Křemen  Czech Z 0 2D L
526DOJN German Language Zuzana Krýzlová  Czech ZK Z,L
513HS2N Historical buildings and seats II Milena Hauserová, Barbora Vrchotová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
513HS3N Historical buildings and seats III Milena Hauserová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
513DAT1 History and Theory of Architecture I Marián Matys, Michael Rykl  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DAT2 History and Theory of Architecture II Tomáš Dittrich, Josef Holeček, Eliška Houdová, Pavel Kalina, Michael Rykl, David Seidler  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
513DAT2K History and Theory of Architecture II Pavel Kalina, Michael Rykl  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DAT3 History and Theory of Architecture III Pavel Kalina  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DAT4 History and Theory of Architecture IV Michael Rykl, Petr Vorlík  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DAT5K History and Theory of Architecture V Petr Vorlík  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DAT5D History and Theory of Architecture V Lukáš Beran, Klára Brůhová, Josef Holeček, Pavel Kalina, Lucia Tóthová, Klára Ullmannová, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík, Jan Zikmund  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
513DAT5 History and Theory of Architecture V Lukáš Beran, Klára Brůhová, Pavel Fuchs, Josef Holeček, Pavel Kalina, Martin Kolovský, Alexander Kuric, Miroslav Pavel, Michael Rykl, David Seidler, Lucia Tóthová, Klára Ullmannová, Lukáš Veverka, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík, Jan Zikmund  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
513DAT6 History and Theory of Architecture VI Miroslav Pavel, Jana Tichá  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
513DAT7 History and Theory of Architecture VII Jana Tichá  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DAT8 History and Theory of Architecture VIII Jana Tichá, Jiří Tourek  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
513DU2D History od Art II Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
513DDAR History of Architecture Pavel Kalina  Czech ZK *
555DA1/2 History of Architecture 1/2 Pavel Kalina  English ZK 2 2P+0C Z
555DA3/4 History of Architecture 3/4 Pavel Kalina  English ZK 2 2P+0C L
555DA5 History of Architecture 5 - Modern Architecture Petr Vorlík, Vladimír Šlapeta  English ZK 2 2P+0C Z
500DA1-2 History of Architecture I/II Pavel Kalina  English ZK 2 2P+0C Z
500DA3-4 History of Architecture III/IV Pavel Kalina  English ZK 2 2P+0C L
500DA5 History of Architecture Modern Architecture Petr Vorlík, Vladimír Šlapeta  English ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DU1B History of Art I Klára Brůhová, Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DU1K History of Art I Klára Brůhová, Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DU1D History of Art I Klára Brůhová, Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DU2B History of Art II Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
513DU3N History of Art III Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
513DU3K History of Art III Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
513DU3D History of Art III Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
500DU3 History of Art III Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  English KZ 2 2P L
555DU3 History of Art III Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  English KZ 2 2P L
513DD2 History of Design II Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
515I2 History of Interior Pavla Kvízová, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka, Marek Teska  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
518NS2A Housing David Belko, Michal Kohout, Jana Kubcová, Markéta Káňová, Jana Nádravská, Hana Seho, Zbyšek Stýblo, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
518NS2K Housing David Belko, Michal Kohout, Jana Kubcová, Markéta Káňová, Jana Nádravská, Hana Seho, Zbyšek Stýblo, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
521DGIS Information Technology and Modelling for Land Development Jakub Vorel  Czech ZK *
513DDIVV Information for research and science Michaela Morysková, Jana Tichá  Czech ZK
513DIVV Information for research and science Michaela Morysková, Jana Tichá  Czech ZK
D05IUS Integration of Urban Systems Jiří Klokočka  English ZK
555I2 Interior 2 - History Marek Teska  English ZK 2 2P+0C L
555I3 Interior 3 - History of Theatre Veronika Šindelář Kastlová  English ZK 2 2P+0C Z
515I1 Interior and Exhibition Design Lenka Bednářová, Michal Bílek, Kryštof Haničinec, Linda Kozlová, Vladimír Soukenka, Marek Teska, Patrik Tichý, Jan Tůma  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
515I1D Interior and Exhibition Design Lenka Bednářová, Matěj Boháč, Michal Bílek, Kryštof Haničinec, Linda Kozlová, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka, Marek Teska  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
515I2D Interior and Exhibition Design II Marek Teska  KZ 2 2P+0C Z
500I2 Interior-History of Interior Marek Teska  English ZK 2 2P+0C L
500I3 Interior-History of Theatre Veronika Šindelář Kastlová  English ZK 2 2P+0C Z
D05DDIT Intermedia and Advanced Technologies in Design Roman Berka, Zdeněk Mikovec  Czech ZK
518NS1 Introduction Michaela Brožová, Ondřej Chudý, Miroslav Cikán, Petr Hlaváček, Jan Jehlík, Michal Kohout, Radek Kolařík, Jana Kubcová, Jiří Plos, Oldřich Sládek, Zbyšek Stýblo, David Tichý, Jan Tomandl, Miroslav Šajtar, Irena Šestáková, Michal Šrámek  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
518NS1KB Introduction Michaela Brožová, Ondřej Chudý, Miroslav Cikán, Petr Hlaváček, Jan Jehlík, Michal Kohout, Radek Kolařík, Jana Kubcová, Jiří Plos, Zbyšek Stýblo, David Tichý, Miroslav Šajtar, Irena Šestáková, Michal Šrámek  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
518NS1DB Introduction Michaela Brožová, Ondřej Chudý, Miroslav Cikán, Petr Hlaváček, Jan Jehlík, Michal Kohout, Radek Kolařík, Jana Kubcová, Jiří Plos, Zbyšek Stýblo, David Tichý, Miroslav Šajtar, Irena Šestáková, Michal Šrámek  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
550EV Introduction Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DSAT Issues of Contemporay Architectural Design Jana Tichá  Czech ZK *
550KKR Konstrukce karosérií a rámů Michal Vašíček  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
514KK1 Kulturní krajina I Václav Fanta, Milena Hauserová, Klára Salzmann, Markéta Šantrůčková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
514KK2 Kulturní krajina II Václav Fanta, Klára Fantová, Milena Hauserová, Klára Salzmann, Markéta Šantrůčková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513KUL Kulturology Miroslav Pavel  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
555ATL2 Landscape - Design Studio II.   English KZ 13 0P+8C L
520DKP Landscape - Trends and Tendencies Markéta Šantrůčková  ZK
SZKA Landscape Architecture   ZK
555TKZ1 Landscape Architecture 1 - Introduction Radmila Fingerová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520KA1B Landscape Architecture I Zuzana Ambrožová, Adéla Chmelová, Radmila Fingerová, Tereza Havránková, Julie Horáčková, Jakub Med, Jana Tichá, Zuzana Štemberová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520KA1K Landscape Architecture I Zuzana Ambrožová, Tereza Havránková, Julie Horáčková, Jakub Med, Jana Tichá, Zuzana Štemberová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500TKZ1 Landscape Architecture I-Introduction Radmila Fingerová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520KA2B Landscape Architecture II Jan Pešout, Klára Salzmann, Alena Smrčková, Zuzana Štemberová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
520KA2K Landscape Architecture II Jan Pešout, Klára Salzmann, Zuzana Štemberová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
520KAN3 Landscape Architecture III Drahomíra Kolmanová, Klára Salzmann, Hana Špalková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520KA3K Landscape Architecture III Klára Salzmann, Hana Špalková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520KA4 Landscape Architecture IV Ivan Plicka  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
555TKZ4 Landscape Architecture IV Ivan Plicka  English ZK 2 0P+2C Z
500TKZ4 Landscape Architecture IV Radmila Fingerová, Ivan Plicka  English ZK 2 0P+2C Z
SZMKA Landscape Architecture Management Daniela Bošová, Antonín Pokorný, Lenka Prokopová  ZK
555LAT1 Landscape Architecture Theory I Jana Tichá  English ZK 2 2P+0C Z
500LAT1 Landscape Architecture Theory I Jana Tichá  English ZK 2 2P+0C Z
520KA5 Landscape Architecture V Romana Michalková, Markéta Svobodová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
SZKAU Landscape Architecture and Urbanism   ZK
555LCM Landscape Construction and Management Daniela Bošová, Dana Měšťanová, Lenka Prokopová, Veronika Sojková  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500LCM Landscape Construction and Management Lenka Prokopová, Veronika Sojková  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
555LP1 Landscape Planning I Klára Salzmann  English KZ 2 2P+0C Z
500LP1 Landscape Planning I Klára Salzmann  English KZ 2 2P+0C Z
520TKAK1 Landscape Technology I Aleš Dittert, Eva Jeníková  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
520TKA1N Landscape Technology I Aleš Dittert, Eva Jeníková  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
520TKA2K Landscape Technology II Romana Michalková, Vladimír Sitta, Markéta Svobodová  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C Z
520TKA2N Landscape Technology II Romana Michalková, Vladimír Sitta, Markéta Svobodová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
520TKA3K Landscape Technology IIII Aleš Dittert, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
520TKA4K Landscape Technology IV Aleš Dittert, Jakub Hepp, Vladimír Sitta, Markéta Svobodová  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C Z
520DIK Landscape infrastructure Klára Salzmann  Czech ZK
526JZK Language Examination-English,French,German Naděžda Bonaventurová, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová  ZK 0
500P Law Daniela Bošová, Martin Pospíšil  English ZK 2 2P+0C L
524PK Law Daniela Bošová, Jiří Plos  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
524PD Law Daniela Bošová, Jiří Plos  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
524P Law Daniela Bošová, Jiří Plos  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
500NK5 Load - Bearing Structures V Milan Holický, Martin Pospíšil  English KZ 2 2P+1C L
555NK5 Load-Bearing Structures 5 Milan Holický, Martin Pospíšil  English KZ 2 2P+1C L
550MTP Materials Jaroslav Valach  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
550MT1 Materials and Technology I Jakub Horník, Františka Pešlová, Petr Zuna  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
550MT2 Materials and Technology II Barbora Bryksí Stunová, Aleš Herman, Ladislav Kolařík, Petr Mikeš, Pavel Novák, František Tatíček, Jan Tomíček, Jan Šimota  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
550MT3 Materials and Technology III Jaroslava Babánková, Marek Pavlas, Miloslav Pavlík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
550MT4 Materials and Technology IV Viktor Kreibich, Jiří Kuchař  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
500MT5 Materials and Technology V Libor Beneš  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
555MT5 Materials and Technology V Libor Beneš  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
550MT5 Materials and Technology V Libor Beneš, Zdeňka Jeníková  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
523DMA6 Materials in Architecture   Czech ZK *
522M Mathematics Jan Sedlák, Stanislava Čečáková, Jakub Řada, Jiří Šrubař  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L,Z
550AM2 Mechanics 2 Josef Adamec, Petr Jančík, Jan Mixa, Václav Papež, Michal Schmirler, Pavel Sláma, Jakub Suchý  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
550AM1 Mechanics I Jindra Lisalová  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
519U5N Methods Jan Jehlík, Lukáš Kopp, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 2 1P+1C L
519U5K Methods Lukáš Kopp, Jana Zdráhalová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
521DDZVP Methods of Scientific Research Karel Maier  Czech ZK
521DZVP Methods of Scientific Research Karel Maier  Czech ZK *
521DSTA Methods of Statistics Jakub Vorel  Czech ZK *
D05MTD Modeling for Territory Development Petr Klápště, Jakub Vorel  English ZK
500PP2 Monument Preservation Tomáš Efler, Jitka Tomiczková, Josef Štulc  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
SZPP Monument Preservation   ZK
514DRP4 Monument Preservation Milena Hauserová  Czech ZK L,Z
555PP2 Monument Preservation 2 Tomáš Efler, Jitka Tomiczková, Josef Štulc  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
514PP1K Monument Preservation I Magdaléna Biedermanová, Václav Fanta, Václav Girsa, Milena Hauserová, Jitka Poláková, Michael Rykl, Jitka Tomiczková, Martin Čtverák  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
514PP1B Monument Preservation I Václav Fanta, Václav Girsa, Milena Hauserová, Martin Kolovský, Michael Rykl, Jitka Tomiczková, Barbora Vrchotová, Martin Čtverák  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
514PP2K Monument Preservation II Jan Pešta  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
514PP2B Monument Preservation II Jan Pešta  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
514PP3 Monument Preservation III Jindřich Hodač, Martin Kolovský, Michael Rykl  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
515I3 Multimedia Design Lenka Bednářová, Vladimír Soukenka, Veronika Šindelář Kastlová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
515I3D Multimedia Design Lenka Bednářová, Matěj Boháč, Kryštof Haničinec, Linda Kozlová, Vladimír Soukenka  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
500MD Multimedia Design / Design Technology Dávid Sivý, Josef Šafařík  English ZK 3 2P+1C Z,L
555MD Multimedia Design / Design Technology Dávid Sivý, Josef Šafařík  English ZK 3 2P+1C Z,L
524TZ1N Municipal Engineering Daniela Bošová, Petr Hrdlička, Lenka Prokopová, Jaroslava Rolínková, Zuzana Vyoralová  Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
520NPR1 Nature and Plant Science I Jan Kubeš, Milan Skalický, Pavla Vachová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
520NPR2 Nature and Plant Science II Lenka Pavlů, Petra Vokurková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
520NPR3H Nature and Plant Science III Vera Potopová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520NPR3 Nature and Plant Science III Vera Potopová  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
520NPR4 Nature and Plant Science IV Milan Skalický, Pavla Vachová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
520NPR4H Nature and Plant Science IV Romana Michalková, Milan Skalický, Pavla Vachová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
520NPR5 Nature and Plant Science V Václav David, Svatopluk Matula, Markéta Miháliková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520NPR6 Nature and Plant Science VI Martin Kulhánek, Ivan Plicka  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
550ND1 Nauka o designu I Patrik Kotas  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
550ND2 Nauka o designu II Jan Fišer, Patrik Kotas  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
550ND3 Nauka o designu III Lenka Žižková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
523DNK6 New structures of buildings Miloslav Pavlík  Czech ZK *
513DFS5 Philosophy and Sociology Klára Brůhová, Vladan Klement, Jiří Tourek, Oldřich Ševčík  Czech ZK *
513DDFS5 Philosophy and Sociology Oldřich Ševčík  Czech ZK
513FSP1 Philosophy, Sociology and Psychology I Tomáš Hoření Samec, Pavel Kalina  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
513FSP2 Philosophy, Sociology and Psychology II Vladan Klement  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
513FSP3 Philosophy, Sociology and Psychology III Vladan Klement  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
513FSP4 Philosophy, Sociology and Psychology IV Vladan Klement, Petr Vorlík  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
513FSP5 Philosophy, Sociology and Psychology V Tomáš Hoření Samec  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
524DSF3 Physics of Buildings Daniela Bošová, Lenka Prokopová  Czech ZK *
555UP1 Planning 1 - Urban Planning Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  English ZK 3 2P+1C Z
555UP2 Planning 2 - Spatial and Strategic Planning Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  English KZ 2 1P+1C L
521UP2 Planning analyses Petr Klápště, Karel Maier  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
521UP2K Planning analyses Petr Klápště  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
555OP Product Ecology Vladimír Kočí  English ZK 2 2P L
550PEE Product Ecology and Ecodesign Vladimír Kočí  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
526OJ1K Professional Language I Kateřina Valentová  Z,ZK 2 0P+2C L
526OJ1B Professional Language I Naděžda Bonaventurová, Brian Hodgman, Zuzana Krýzlová, Calvin Rambler, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová, Mark Wiedorn  Z,ZK 2 0P+2C Z,L
526OJ1D Professional Language I Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová  Czech Z,ZK 2 0P+2C Z
526OJ2B Professional Language II Naděžda Bonaventurová, Ludmila Caravanasová, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z,L
526OJ3B Professional Language III Naděžda Bonaventurová, Brian Hodgman, Zuzana Krýzlová, Calvin Rambler, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová, Mark Wiedorn  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
521PRI1 Prostorová informatika I Daniel Franke, Jakub Vorel  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
521PRI1K Prostorová informatika I Daniel Franke, Jakub Vorel  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
521PRI2 Prostorová informatika II Daniel Franke, Jakub Vorel  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
521PRI2K Prostorová informatika II Daniel Franke, Jakub Vorel  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
521PRS1 Prostorové struktury I Karel Maier, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
521PRS1K Prostorové struktury I Karel Maier, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
521PRS2 Prostorové struktury II Karel Maier, Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
521PRS2K Prostorové struktury II Karel Maier, Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
520PAMK Provádění a management KA Daniela Bošová, Aleš Dittert, Jakub Hepp, Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
518NS3B Public Buildings I David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Mirjana Petrik, Zbyšek Stýblo, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
518NS3K Public Buildings I David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Mirjana Petrik, Zbyšek Stýblo, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
518NS3D Public Buildings I David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Mirjana Petrik, Zbyšek Stýblo, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
518NS4D Public Buildings II Jana Kubcová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Vladimír Soukenka, Zbyšek Stýblo, Ondřej Tuček, Veronika Šindelář Kastlová  Czech Z,ZK 2 2P+1C
518NS4 Public Buildings II Jana Kubcová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Vladimír Soukenka, Zbyšek Stýblo, Ondřej Tuček, Veronika Šindelář Kastlová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
519U6N Regional Planning Irena Fialová, Zdeňka Havlová, Kateřina Čechová  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
519U6K Regional Planning Irena Fialová, Zdeňka Havlová  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
520PRK1 Regional and Landscape planning I Eva Jeníková, Klára Salzmann, Alena Smrčková  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
520PRK1N Regional and Landscape planning I Eva Jeníková, Klára Salzmann  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
521PRK2 Regional and Landscape planning II Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
521PRK2K Regional and Landscape planning II Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
520PRK3 Regional and Landscape planning III Eva Jeníková, Klára Salzmann  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
524TZ2N Renewable Resources of Energy Daniela Bošová, Kristina Bžochová, František Medek, František Novotný, Lenka Prokopová, Lenka Reinberková, Jaroslava Rolínková, Pavla Vrbová, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
D05RM Research Methodology Karel Maier  English ZK
513DPHS Research of Historic Buildings Michael Rykl  Czech ZK *
D05SE Scientific English Henri Hubertus Achten  English ZK
522DNK7 Selected Chapters from Load-bearing Structures   Czech ZK *
524DP_2 Selected Legal Issues in Architecture and Civil Engineering Daniela Bošová, Jiří Plos  Czech ZK *
D05SMC Smart Cities in Context of Contemporary Thinking Vladan Klement, Jiří Tourek  English ZK
555SU Smart Urbanism Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  English Z,ZK 2 2P+0C L
500SU Smart Urbanism Jakub Vorel  English Z,ZK 2 2P+0C L
500CAD5 Spatial Analysis Daniel Franke, Jiří Čtyroký  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
521UP3 Spatial and Strategic Planning Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
521UP3K Spatial and Strategic Planning Petr Klápště, Jakub Vorel, Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
519DEN2 Special Dendrology Romana Michalková  KZ 2 0P+2C
522SNK1B Statics and Loadbearing Structures I Tomáš Bittner, Dita Jiroutová, Aleš Mezera, Martin Pospíšil, Petr Sejkot, Markéta Vavrušková, Miroslav Vokáč, Jiří Žalský  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
522SNK2 Statics and Loadbearing Structures II Tomáš Hána, Karel Jung, Petr Kněž, Aleš Mezera, Jan Mlčoch, Martin Pospíšil, Petr Sejkot, Miroslav Sýkora, Miroslav Vokáč  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
522SNK3 Statics and Loadbearing Structures III Milan Holický, Karel Jung, Karel Lorenz, Aleš Mezera, Jan Mlčoch, Martin Pospíšil, Miroslav Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
522SNK4 Statics and Loadbearing Structures IV Tomáš Bittner, Milan Holický, Karel Lorenz, Martin Pospíšil, Markéta Vavrušková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
522SNK5 Statics and Loadbearing Structures V Tomáš Juranka, Karel Lorenz, Martin Pospíšil  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
522SNK6 Statics and Loadbearing Structures VI Karel Jung, Karel Lorenz, Martin Pospíšil  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
514SHP Stavebně historický průzkum Martin Ebel, Michael Rykl  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
514SHP1 Stavebně historický průzkum I Martin Ebel, Martin Kolovský, Michael Rykl  KZ 2 1P+1C L
514SHP2 Stavebně historický průzkum II Milena Hauserová  KZ 2 0P+2C Z
514SHP3 Stavebně historický průzkum III Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Milena Hauserová, Jan Pešta, Barbora Vrchotová, Martin Čtverák  KZ 2 2P+0C L
550K1 Structures I Jan Hoidekr, František Lopot, Roman Uhlíř  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
550K2 Structures II Vojtěch Dynybyl, Jaroslav Křička, František Lopot, Jiří Mrázek, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
529ATKU Studio Jan Sedlák  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
521ATKU Studio Jan Bittner, Šimon Vojtík, Jakub Vorel, Jan Záhora, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
520ATKU Studio Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
519ATKU Studio Jiří Klokočka, Ivan Plicka  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATSBP Studio Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
528ATSBP Studio Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Tomš, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Martin Čeněk  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
527ATSBP Studio Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
519ATSBP Studio Jiří Klokočka, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
518ATSBP Studio David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
515ATSBP Studio Vladimír Soukenka, Patrik Tichý  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
514ATSBP Studio Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
520AT1KA Studio 1 Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
520AT2AUK Studio 2 Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
520AT2K Studio 2 Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
520AT3K Studio 3 Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Jiří Klokočka, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
520AT3AUK Studio 3 Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 10 0P+8C
520AT4 Studio 4 Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Jiří Klokočka, Ivan Plicka, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 13 0P+8C
519AT4KU Studio 4 Jiří Klokočka, Ivan Plicka  Czech KZ 13 0P+8C
520AT5K Studio 5 Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Jiří Klokočka, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 13 0P+8C
520AT6 Studio 6 Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Jiří Klokočka, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 14 0P+8C
540AT6 Studio 6 Dalibor Hlaváček, Winy Maas  English KZ 14 0P+8C
550AMD1 Studio I Adéla Bébarová, Marian Karel, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 4 0P+3C
550AMD2 Studio II Adéla Bébarová, Marian Karel, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C
514ATSST Studio-Building Complex Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa  Czech KZ 12 0P+8C
540ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Dalibor Hlaváček, Winy Maas  English KZ 11 0P+8C
528ATSST Studio-Building Complex Dalibor Hlaváček, Štěpán Valouch, Martin Čeněk  Czech KZ 12 0P+8C
521ATSST Studio-Building Complex Šimon Vojtík, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 12 0P+8C
518ATSST Studio-Building Complex David Belko, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, Ondřej Tuček  Czech KZ 12 0P+8C
520ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
528ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Tomš, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
527ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař, Alena Šrámková  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
521ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Jan Bittner, Karel Maier, Šimon Vojtík, Jan Záhora, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
519ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATS1 Studio-Building Complex David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
515ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Vladimír Soukenka, Jan Tůma  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
514ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
516ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Martin Gsandtner, Lukáš Kurilla, Jiří Pavlíček, Kateřina Sýsová  KZ 11 0P+8C
516ATV Studio-Elective Course Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Martin Gsandtner, Jiří Pavlíček, Kateřina Sýsová  KZ 4 0P+4C
550ATV Studio-Elective Course Tomáš Blaha, Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, Irena Šestáková, René Šulc  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C *
520ATV Studio-Elective Course Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C L,Z
521ATV Studio-Elective Course Jan Bittner, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Šimon Vojtík, Jakub Vorel, Jan Záhora, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C
540ATV Studio-Elective Course Dalibor Hlaváček, Winy Maas  English KZ 4 0P+4C
518ATV Studio-Elective Course David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Lenka Milerová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C
528ATV Studio-Elective Course Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Tomš, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C
514ATV Studio-Elective Course Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C
529ATV Studio-Elective Course Mirko Baum, Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C
527ATV Studio-Elective Course Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař, Alena Šrámková  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C
519ATV Studio-Elective Course Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C
515ATV Studio-Elective Course Pavla Kvízová, Vladimír Soukenka, Jan Tůma  Czech KZ 4 0P+4C
520ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  KZ 11 0P+8C
528ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Tomš, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  KZ 11 0P+8C
516ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Lukáš Kurilla, Jiří Pavlíček, Kateřina Sýsová  KZ 11 0P+8C
521ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Jan Bittner, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Šimon Vojtík, Jakub Vorel, Jan Záhora, Veronika Šindlerová  KZ 11 0P+8C
540ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Dalibor Hlaváček, Winy Maas  English KZ 11 0P+8C
515ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Pavla Kvízová, Vladimír Soukenka, Jan Tůma  KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Mirko Baum, Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  KZ 11 0P+8C
527ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař, Alena Šrámková  KZ 11 0P+8C
519ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  KZ 11 0P+8C
514ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa  KZ 11 0P+8C
514ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa  KZ 11 0P+6C
527ATRH Studio-Implementation Project   KZ 9 0P+6C
521ATRH Studio-Implementation Project Šimon Vojtík, Veronika Šindlerová  KZ 9 0P+6C
520ATRH Studio-Implementation Project   KZ 9 0P+6C
528ATRH Studio-Implementation Project Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Hana Seho, Martin Čeněk  Czech KZ 9 0P+6C
516ATRH Studio-Implementation Project   KZ 9 0P+6C
514ATRH Studio-Implementation Project Ján Stempel  Czech KZ 9 0P+6C
529ATRH Studio-Implementation Project Marek Chalupa, Jan Sedlák  KZ 9 0P+6C
519ATRH Studio-Implementation Project   KZ 9 0P+6C
518ATRH Studio-Implementation Project Vítězslav Danda, Boris Redčenkov  KZ 9 0P+6C
515ATRH Studio-Implementation Project   Czech KZ 9 0P+6C
520ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Zuzana Bečvářová, Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Tomáš Sklenář, Jitka Trevisan  KZ 11 0P+6C
528ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Tomš, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  KZ 11 0P+6C
521ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Jan Bittner, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Šimon Vojtík, Jakub Vorel, Jan Záhora, Veronika Šindlerová  KZ 11 0P+6C
519ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  KZ 11 0P+6C
529ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Mirko Baum, Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  KZ 11 0P+6C
527ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař, Alena Šrámková  KZ 11 0P+6C
515ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Vladimír Soukenka, Patrik Tichý  KZ 11 0P+6C
518ATRN Studio-Implementation Project David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  KZ 11 0P+6C
516ATO Studio-Public Buildings Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián  Czech KZ 9 0P+8C
540ATO Studio-Public Buildings Dalibor Hlaváček, Winy Maas  English KZ 9 0P+8C
529ATO Studio-Public Buildings Mirko Baum, Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Czech KZ 9 0P+8C
528ATO Studio-Public Buildings Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Martin Čeněk  Czech KZ 9 0P+8C
527ATO Studio-Public Buildings Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař  Czech KZ 9 0P+8C
519ATO Studio-Public Buildings Jiří Klokočka, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  Czech KZ 9 0P+8C
518ATO Studio-Public Buildings David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Jana Kubcová, Edita Lisecová, Anna Wanda Molnárová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 9 0P+8C
515ATO Studio-Public Buildings Vladimír Soukenka  Czech KZ 9 0P+8C
514ATO Studio-Public Buildings Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Tomáš Tomsa  Czech KZ 9 0P+8C
540ATBST Studio-Residential Buildings Dalibor Hlaváček, Winy Maas  English KZ 8 0P+8C
529ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Mirko Baum, Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Jaroslav Hulín, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C
528ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Tomš, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C
527ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař, Alena Šrámková  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C
519ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C
518ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C
515ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Vladimír Soukenka  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C
514ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša, Tomáš Tomsa, Martin Čtverák  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C
540ATUR Studio-Urban Design Dalibor Hlaváček, Winy Maas  English KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATUR Studio-Urban Design Marek Chalupa, Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
528ATUR Studio-Urban Design Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Josef Mádr, Hana Seho, Jan Stibral, Štěpán Tomš, Štěpán Valouch, Ladislav Vrbata, Martin Čeněk  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
527ATUR Studio-Urban Design Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Vojtěch Sosna, Ján Stempel, Jan Jakub Tesař  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
521ATUR Studio-Urban Design Jan Bittner, Karel Maier, Šimon Vojtík, Jan Záhora, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
519ATUR Studio-Urban Design Jiří Klokočka, Jonáš Krýzl, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Jan Novotný, Ivan Plicka, Jana Zdráhalová, Tomáš Zmek, Michal Škrna  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATUR Studio-Urban Design David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Arnošt Navrátil, Miroslav Pazdera, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Ondřej Tuček, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
516ATUR Studio-Urban Design Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
515ATUR Studio-Urban Design Vladimír Soukenka  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
514ATUR Studio-Urban Design Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
555ND3 Teachings of Design III Marie Agnés Cécile Doucet, Marian Karel, Josef Šafařík  English ZK 2 2P L
550TK Technical Drawing Stanislava Čečáková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
555TZI2 Technical Infrastructure 2 Daniela Bošová, František Novotný, Lenka Prokopová, Zuzana Vyoralová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500TZI2 Technical Infrastructure II - Urban Utilities Daniela Bošová, Lenka Prokopová, Zuzana Vyoralová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
519U1B Technique of City Design Lenka Burgerová, Jan Jehlík, Jan Sedlák, Jana Zdráhalová, Matěj Šebek, Sára Šálková Roeselová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
519U1K Technique of City Design Lenka Burgerová, Jan Jehlík, Jan Sedlák, Jana Zdráhalová, Matěj Šebek, Sára Šálková Roeselová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
524DTZ5 Technology of Buildings Environment Daniela Bošová  Czech ZK *
513TD Teorie designu Klára Brůhová, Hubert Kamil Guzik, Tomáš Hoření Samec  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
521DUP Theories of Spatial Planning Karel Maier  Czech ZK L,Z
513DTA3 Theory of Architecture Jiří Tourek  Czech ZK *
500TA1 Theory of Architecture and Esthetics Jana Tichá, Jiří Tourek  English KZ 2 1P+1C
555TA1 Theory of Architecture and Esthetics Jana Tichá, Jiří Tourek  English KZ 2 1P+1C L
555TD Theory of Design Hubert Kamil Guzik, Lucia Tóthová, Klára Ullmannová  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
500TD Theory of Design Hubert Kamil Guzik, Klára Ullmannová  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
513TEK Theory of Landscape Architecture Jana Tichá  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
D05TSD Theory of Spatial Development Karel Maier  ZK
519U4K Urban Design Lenka Burgerová, Jan Jehlík, Jana Zdráhalová, Sára Šálková Roeselová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
519U4N Urban Design Lenka Burgerová, Jan Jehlík, Jana Zdráhalová, Kateřina Čechová, Sára Šálková Roeselová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
519DURB Urban Design Jan Jehlík  Czech ZK *
521UP1 Urban Planning Jan Bittner, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Vít Řezáč, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
521UP1K Urban Planning Jan Bittner, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Vít Řezáč, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500UP1 Urban Planning I Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Vít Řezáč  English ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500UP2 Urban Planning II Jakub Vorel  English KZ 2 1P+1C L
519U3K Urban design - Theory Irena Fialová, Zdeňka Havlová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
519U3B Urban design - Theory Irena Fialová, Zdeňka Havlová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
555U21 Urbanism 2 - History Lenka Burgerová  English Z,ZK 2 2P+0C L
555U4 Urbanism 4 - Design Lenka Burgerová, Jan Jehlík, Jana Zdráhalová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
500U21 Urbanism II - History Lenka Burgerová  English Z,ZK 2 2P+0C L,Z
500U31 Urbanism III - Theory Irena Fialová, Kateřina Čechová  English KZ 2 1P+1C Z
555U31 Urbanism III - Theory Irena Fialová  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
500U4 Urbanism IV - Design Lenka Burgerová, Jan Jehlík, Jana Zdráhalová  English Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
519U2B Urbanistic Composition I Jiří Plos  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
519U2K Urbanistic Composition I Jiří Plos  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
519U7N Urbanistic Composition II Lenka Chlanová, Tomáš Ctibor, Jaromír Hainc, Petr Hlaváček  KZ 2 1P+1C L
519U7K Urbanistic Composition II Lenka Chlanová, Tomáš Ctibor, Jaromír Hainc, Petr Hlaváček  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
513HS1 Vernacular Architecture Jan Pešta  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
511VT1B Visual Arts I Martina Buřičová, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Zorka Krejčí, Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT1K Visual Arts I Zorka Krejčí, Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT2 Visual Arts II Martina Buřičová, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Zorka Krejčí, Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
511VT2K Visual Arts II Zorka Krejčí, Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
511VT3 Visual Arts III Jan Fabián, Zorka Krejčí, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT3K Visual Arts III Zorka Krejčí, Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT4K Visual Arts IV Zorka Krejčí, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
511VT4 Visual Arts IV Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Radek Macke, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
511VT5 Visual Arts V Jiří Kárník, Tereza Melenová, Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT5K Visual Arts V Jiří Kárník, Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
511VT6 Visual Arts VI Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Tereza Melenová, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT6K Visual Arts VI Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511KP Visual Arts-Practice Martina Buřičová, Jan Fabián, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Zorka Krejčí, Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký  Czech Z 0 1tý L
550KP Visual Arts-Practice Radek Macke, Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová  Czech KZ 2 1tý L
550VTD1 Visual Design I Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová  Czech KZ 3 0P+3C Z
550VTD2 Visual Design II Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová  Czech KZ 3 0P+3C L
550VTD3 Visual Design III Radek Macke  Czech KZ 3 0P+3C Z
550VTD4 Visual Design IV Radka Formánková, Radek Macke  Czech KZ 3 0P+3C L
550VTD5 Visual Design V Tereza Melenová  Czech KZ 3 0P+3C Z
550VTD6 Visual Design VI Tereza Melenová  KZ 2 0P+2C Z
550VAM Vývoj aut.a spal.motorů Branko Remek  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
523PS6N Vývoj.trendy ve stavit. Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Tomáš Klanc, Aleš Marek  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
523PS6K Vývoj.trendy ve stavit. Vladimír Daňkovský, Tomáš Klanc, Aleš Marek  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
SZPL prostorové plánování Jakub Vorel, Veronika Šindlerová  ZK
Data valid to 2024-07-14
Aktualizace výše uvedených informací naleznete na adrese https://bilakniha.cvut.cz/en/f5-predmety.html