Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2019/2020

All courses Faculty of Architecture

Quick filter: Clear filter

Tip: You can filter on individual columns of the table by using header fields.

Code Course name Tutor Language Completion Credits Range Semester
516DINF Informatics for Engineers Henri Hubertus Achten  Czech ZK *
D05DDHCI Advanced Psychology in HCI   Czech ZK
550AE Anatomy and Ergonomics Jana Dudová, Ivan Dylevský, Pavel Šnajdr  ZK 2 2P+0C
550AE2 Anatomy and Ergonomics Tomáš Fassati  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
513AK Architectural Composition Lukáš Beran, Martina Sedláková, Romana Tláskalová  Czech ZK 1 1P+0C
513AKK Architectural Composition Lukáš Beran  Czech ZK 1 1P+0C
523DPSO Architecture and Structural Detailing Zdeněk Kutnar, Miloslav Pavlík  Czech ZK L,Z
SEAU Architecture and Urbanism   ZK
SZAU Architecture and Urbanism   ZK
516ATRN Ateliér-realizační Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Martin Gsandtner, Jiří Pavlíček  KZ 11 0P+8C
520BP Bachelor Project Adéla Chmelová, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  Czech Z 26 0P+16C
550BPD Bachelor project Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech Z 28 0P+16C
529ZAT Basics of Architectural Design Michaela Brožová, Jiří Hůrka, Martin Kropáč, Radka Kurčíková, Michal Šrámek  Czech KZ 6 0P+6C
515ZAT Basics of Architectural Design Lenka Bednářová, Lenka Bednářová, Daniela Fenclová, Pavla Kvízová  Czech KZ 6 0P+6C
518ZAT Basics of Architectural Design Kamila Amblerová, David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Jan Paroubek, Petr Pinkas, Jiří Poláček, Martin Rössler, Zbyšek Stýblo  Czech KZ 6 0P+6C
527ZAT Basics of Architectural Design Daria Balejová Bártová, Martina Buřičová, Šárka Sodomková, Pavel Ullmann  Czech KZ 6 0P+6C
528ZAT Basics of Architectural Design Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Liesler, Kateřina Rottová, Eduard Schleger, Yvette Vašourková, Zdeněk Zavřel, Miroslav Ščudla  Czech KZ 6 0P+6C
528ZAN Basics of Architectural Design Lukáš Kohout, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Liesler, Kateřina Rottová, Eduard Schleger, Yvette Vašourková, Zdeněk Zavřel, Miroslav Ščudla  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
529ZAN Basics of Architectural Design Michaela Brožová, Jiří Hůrka, Martin Kropáč, Radka Kurčíková, Michal Šrámek  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
515ZAN Basics of Architectural Design Lenka Bednářová, Pavla Kvízová  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
518ZAN Basics of Architectural Design Kamila Amblerová, David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Petr Pinkas, Jiří Poláček, Martin Rössler, Zbyšek Stýblo  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
527ZAN Basics of Architectural Design Daria Balejová Bártová, Martina Buřičová, Šárka Sodomková, Pavel Ullmann  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
550ZD1B Basics of Design I Adéla Bébarová, Marie Doucet, Jan Jaroš, Henrieta Nezpěváková  Czech KZ 6 0P+6C
550ZD2 Basics of Design II Adéla Bébarová, Jan Jaroš, Henrieta Nezpěváková  Czech KZ 7 0P+6C
520ZKNA Basics of Landscape Design Hana Špalková  Czech KZ 9 0P+6C
522NK1B Basis of Structural Design Naděžda Holická, Milan Holický, Karel Jung, Karel Lorenz, Jan Mlčoch  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
518NS2D Buidings Design II Michal Kohout, Zbyšek Stýblo, David Tichý  ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS5K Buidings Design V David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Patrik Kotas, Arnošt Navrátil, Zbyšek Stýblo  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS5N Buidings Design V David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Patrik Kotas, Arnošt Navrátil, Zbyšek Stýblo  ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS5D Buidings Design V David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Patrik Kotas, Arnošt Navrátil, Zbyšek Stýblo  ZK 2 2P+0C
523PS1K Building Construction I Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Jan Hlavín, Vladimír Jirka, Jiří Mráz, Miloslav Pavlík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
523PS1 Building Construction I Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Jan Hlavín, Vladimír Jirka, Jiří Mráz, Marek Pavlas, Miloslav Pavlík, Miloš Rehberger, Šárka Tauchmanová, Vít Wasserbauer  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
523PS2K Building Construction II Vladimír Daňkovský, Jan Hlavín, Vladimír Jirka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
523PS2 Building Construction II Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Jan Hlavín, Vladimír Jirka, Jiří Mráz, Marek Pavlas, Miloslav Pavlík, Miloš Rehberger, Šárka Tauchmanová, Vít Wasserbauer  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
523PS3K Building Construction III Vladimír Daňkovský  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
523PS3B Building Construction III Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Pavel Meloun, Marek Pavlas, Miloslav Pavlík, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
523PS4K Building Construction IV Jaroslava Babánková, Zdeněk Kutnar, Marek Novotný  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+2C L
523PS4B Building Construction IV Jaroslava Babánková, Zdeněk Kutnar, Pavel Meloun, Marek Novotný, Marek Pavlas, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+2C L
523PS5B Building Construction V Jaroslava Babánková, Zdeněk Kutnar, Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
523PS5K Building Construction V Zdeněk Kutnar, Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
SEBM Building Management   ZK
SZSM Building Management   ZK
523MAT Building Materials Jaroslava Babánková, Jan Hlavín, Marek Pavlas  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
523MATK Building Materials Jaroslava Babánková, Jan Hlavín, Marek Pavlas  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
524SF1B Building Physics I Daniela Bošová, Lenka Prokopová, Kristýna Schulzová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
524SF2 Building Physics II Daniela Bošová, František Kulhánek, Lenka Prokopová, Kristýna Schulzová  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C L
524PAM1K Building Technology and Management 1 Radka Pernicová, Miloslava Popenková, Pavel Svoboda, Vítězslav Vacek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
524PAM1 Building Technology and Management 1 Radka Pernicová, Michal Pánek, Milan Rydval, Milada Votrubová, Jan Šesták  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
555PAM2 Building Technology and Management 2 Radka Pernicová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
524PAMN Building Technology and Management 2 Daniela Bošová, Michaela Kostelecká, Dana Měšťanová, Radka Pernicová, Václav Tatýrek  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
524PAM3 Building Technology and Management 3 Michal Pánek  KZ 2 0P+2C L
500PAM2 Building Technology and Management II Radka Pernicová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
555NS5 Building Theory V Ondřej Císler, Petr Hlaváček, Michal Kohout, Pavla Melková, David Tichý, Filip Tittl  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
500NS5 Building Theory V Ondřej Císler, Petr Hlaváček, Michal Kohout, Pavla Melková, David Tichý, Filip Tittl  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
518NS1KB Buildings Design I Petr Hlaváček, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS1DB Buildings Design I Petr Hlaváček, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS2K Buildings Design II Michal Kohout, Zbyšek Stýblo, David Tichý  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
518NS3D Buildings Design III Karel Fořtl, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS3K Buildings Design III Karel Fořtl, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS4DB Buildings Design IV Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Jan Paroubek, Vladimír Soukenka, Zbyšek Stýblo, Ondřej Tuček  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS4K Buildings Design IV Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Vladimír Soukenka, Zbyšek Stýblo, Ondřej Tuček  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
519U5N Buildings and Settlements in Countryside Michal Kohout, Filip Tittl  KZ 2 1P+1C
519U5K Buildings and Settlements in Countryside Michal Kohout, Filip Tittl  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
516DCAD CAD Henri Hubertus Achten  Czech ZK *
516CAD1K Compurter Aided Design I Petr Irinkov, Dana Matějovská  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
516CAD1 Compurter Aided Design I Jan Beneš, Petr Irinkov, Dana Matějovská, Jiří Skácilík, Ivana Vinšová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
516CAD3 Compurter Aided Design III-Elective Course Henri Hubertus Achten, Petr Irinkov, Michal Jirát, Lukáš Kurilla, Jan Malec, Dana Matějovská, Ivana Vinšová  KZ 2 0P+2C
516CAD3K Compurter Aided Design III-Elective Course Dana Matějovská, Dušan Uruba  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
516CAD4 Compurter Aided Design IV Petr Irinkov, Michal Jirát, Viktor Johanis, Jan Malec, Dana Matějovská, Šimon Prokop, Zdeněk Rudovský, Ivana Vinšová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
516CAD2 Computer Aided Design II Jan Beneš, Michal Jirát, Vladislav Kšír, Dana Matějovská, Zdeněk Rudovský, Jiří Skácilík, Ivana Vinšová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
516CAD2K Computer Aided Design II Petr Irinkov  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
555CAD3 Computer Aided Design III Henri Hubertus Achten, Jiří Skácilík, Ivana Vinšová  ZK 2 0P+2C Z
500CAD3 Computer Aided Design III Henri Hubertus Achten, Ivana Vinšová  KZ 2 0P+2C
516CAD4K Computer Aided Design IV Dušan Uruba  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
555CAD4 Computer Aided Design IV Henri Hubertus Achten, Šimon Prokop  ZK 2 0P+2C L
500CAD4 Computer Aided Design IV Henri Hubertus Achten, Šimon Prokop  KZ 2 0P+2C
500CAD5 Computer Aided Design V - GIS Daniel Franke, Jiří Čtyroký, Martin Šilha  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
555CAD5 Computer Aided Design V - GIS Daniel Franke, Jiří Čtyroký, Martin Šilha  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
550PG Computer Graphics Josef Šafařík  KZ 2 0P+2C
555PG2 Computer Graphics 2 Kateřina Nováková  KZ 2 0P+2C L
555PG1 Computer Graphics I Kateřina Nováková  KZ 2 0P+2C Z,L
500PG1 Computer Graphics I Dana Matějovská, Kateřina Nováková  KZ 2 0P+2C Z,L
516PG1K Computer Graphics I Dušan Marcinko, Martin Odehnal  KZ 2 0P+2C
516PG2K Computer Graphics I Martin Odehnal  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
516PG1 Computer Graphics I Dušan Marcinko, Martin Odehnal  KZ 2 0P+2C
516PG2N Computer Graphics II Dušan Marcinko, Martin Odehnal  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
500SAT Contemporary Architecture Vladimír Šlapeta  ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DDSAT Contemporary Architectural Issues Petr Vorlík  Czech ZK
555SAT Contemporary Architecture Vladimír Šlapeta  ZK 2 2P+0C L
513SAT Contemporary Architecture Miroslav Pavel  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
513SATB Contemporary Architektura Miroslav Pavel  KZ 2 2P+0C
SZBC Degree Examination   ZK
520DEN1 Dendrology I Romana Michalková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
520DEN1N Dendrology I Romana Michalková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
520DEN2K Dendrology II Romana Michalková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
522DGK Descriptive Geometry Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
522DG Descriptive Geometry Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
521DG1 Descriptive Geometry I Dana Kolářová, Miroslav Krejčíř, Stanislava Čečáková, Jiří Šrubař  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C Z
521DG2 Descriptive Geometry II Dana Kolářová, Miroslav Krejčíř, Stanislava Čečáková, Jiří Šrubař  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
SZD Design   Czech ZK
555ATD2 Design - Design Studio II Marian Karel  KZ 22 0P+12C L
516PN2 Design Computing II Henri Hubertus Achten, Dana Matějovská  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
522PN3 Design Computing III Jaroslava Babánková, Lukáš Kurilla, Dana Matějovská, Šimon Prokop, Jiří Šrubař  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
550DDND3 Design Science III Patrik Kotas  Czech ZK
555AD4 Design Studio 4 Jan Jaroš  KZ 17 0P+12C Z
555AD5 Design Studio 5 Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Martin Tvarůžek  KZ 18 0P+12C L
550AD1 Design Studio I Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C
550AT2D Design Studio II Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 13 0P+10C
550AT3D Design Studio III Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 14 0P+10C
550AT4D Design Studio IV Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 17 0P+12C
550AD5 Design Studio V Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 18 0P+12C
550AD6 Design Studio VI Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 22 0P+12C
515ATBP Design Studio-Conceptual Design and Construction Design BP Pavla Kvízová, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka  Z 19 0P+16C
513DDTD Design Theory Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK
SZDM Design and Management   Czech ZK
523PS7N Design of Facades Aleš Marek, Miloslav Pavlík, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
523PS7K Design of Facades Miloslav Pavlík, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
518DEV1 Development I Jaromír Hainc, Petr Hlaváček  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
518DEV2 Development II Jaromír Hainc, Petr Hlaváček  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
514DHS5 Development of Historic Buildings Constructions Jan Pešta  Czech ZK *
550DZ1 Digital Presentation I Jan Malec, Jiří Šrubař  KZ 2 0P+2C
550DZ2 Digital Presentation II Jan Malec, Dana Matějovská  KZ 2 0P+2C
550DZ3 Digital Presentation III Jan Malec, Dušan Uruba  KZ 2 0P+2C
550DZ4 Digital Presentation IV Jan Malec, Dušan Uruba  KZ 2 0P+2C
550DZ5 Digital Presentation V Petr Hatschbach, Václav Jirovský  KZ 2 0P+2C
550DZ6 Digital Presentation VI Petr Hatschbach, Václav Jirovský  KZ 2 0P+2C
527DP Diploma Project Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  Z 28 0P+20C
519DP Diploma Project Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  Z 28 0P+20C
518DP Diploma Project David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  Z 28 0P+20C
514DP Diploma Project Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  Z 28 0P+20C
516DP Diploma Project Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Jiří Pavlíček  Z 28 0P+20C
528DP Diploma Project Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel  Z 28 0P+20C
521DP Diploma Project Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Karel Maier  Z 28 0P+20C
550DP Diploma Project Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Z 28 0P+20C
515DP Diploma Project Vladimír Soukenka  Z 28 0P+20C
520DP Diploma Project Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  Z 28 0P+20C
529DP Diploma Project Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  Z 28 0P+20C
528DSN Diploma Seminar Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel  KZ 2 0P+2C
516DSN Diploma Seminar Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián  KZ 2 0P+2C
521DSN Diploma Seminar Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Karel Maier, Veronika Šindlerová  KZ 2 0P+2C
527DSN Diploma Seminar Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  KZ 2 0P+2C
514DSN Diploma Seminar Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 2 0P+2C
515DSN Diploma Seminar Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 2 0P+2C
518DSN Diploma Seminar David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  KZ 2 0P+2C
519DSN Diploma Seminar Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 2 0P+2C
529DSN Diploma Seminar Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  KZ 2 0P+2C
550DS Diploma Seminar Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
520DSN Diploma Seminar Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Tomáš Efler, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  KZ 2 0P+2C
513DT Dějiny techniky Eva Bortelová, Klára Brůhová, Matúš Dulla, Klára Přikrylová  ZK 2 2P+0C
521DEK3 Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Sklenička  Czech ZK 2+0 *
528EKLK Ecology Dalibor Hlaváček, Eduard Schleger, Zdeněk Zavřel  ZK 2 2P+0C
521EKL1K Ecology Kristina Janečková Molnárová, Petr Sklenička  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
521EKL1D Ecology Kristina Janečková Molnárová, Petr Sklenička  ZK 2 2P+0C
528EKLD Ecology Dalibor Hlaváček, Eduard Schleger, Zdeněk Zavřel  ZK 2 2P+0C
521EKL1 Ecology Kristina Janečková Molnárová, Petr Sklenička  ZK 2 2P+0C
528EKL Ecology Dalibor Hlaváček, Eduard Schleger, Zdeněk Zavřel  ZK 2 2P+0C
555EKL2 Ecology 2 Kristina Janečková Molnárová, Peter Kumble, Petr Sklenička  ZK 2 2P+0C L
555EKL3 Ecology 3 - Social Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv  KZ 2 2P+0C Z
500EKL2 Ecology II   KZ 2 2P+0C L
500EKL3 Ecology III - Social Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv  KZ 2 2P+0C Z
500EKON Economics Václav Tatýrek  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
555EKON Economics Václav Tatýrek  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
519DEK3 Economics and Spatial Planning Development Management Karel Maier  Czech ZK *
524EM1 Economy and Management I Daniela Bošová, Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek  ZK 2 1P+1C
550EM2 Economy and Management II Zdeněk Říha  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
550EM3 Economy and Management III Zdeněk Říha  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
524EKN Economy of Structures and Seats Karel Maier, Lukáš Makovský, Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek, Vít Řezáč, Martin Šilha  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
521EKN Economy of Structures and Seats Karel Maier, Lukáš Makovský, Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek, Vít Řezáč, Martin Šilha  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
523DOPL Enclosing Shells Zdeněk Kutnar, Miloslav Pavlík  Czech ZK L,Z
518NS6K Engineering Buildings Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
518NS6D Engineering Buildings Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
518NS6 Engineering Buildings Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
524TZIK Engineering Equipment of Buldings I Daniela Bošová, Lenka Prokopová, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
524TZIB Engineering Equipment of Buldings I Daniela Bošová, Václav Bystřický, Kristina Bžochová, Jan Míka, Antonín Pokorný, Lenka Prokopová, Pavla Vrbová, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
524TZI2K Engineering Equipment of Buldings II Daniela Bošová, Petr Hrdlička, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
526DOJA English Language Jonathan Edmund Holmes, Marie Houšková, Kateřina Valentová  Czech ZK L,Z
529DDF Facade Design Vladimír Krátký  Czech ZK
523PS8N Failures and Reconstruction of Buildings Jaroslava Babánková, Zdeněk Kutnar, Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
523PS8K Failures and Reconstruction of Buildings Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
526DOJF French Language Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová  Czech ZK L,Z
523GD Geodesy Filip Dvořáček, Miroslav Hampacher, Tomáš Křemen, Ondřej Michal, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
523GDK Geodesy Miroslav Hampacher, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Jiří Pospíšil, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
523GLB Geology Jaroslava Babánková, Jan Jelínek  Czech KZ 1 1P+0C Z
526DOJN German Language Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová  Czech ZK Z,L
513HS2N Historical buildings and seats II Milena Hauserová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
513HS3N Historical buildings and seats III Milena Hauserová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
513DU2D History od Art II Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  KZ 2 2P+0C
513DU2K History od Art II Hubert Kamil Guzik  KZ 2 2P+0C
513DDAR History of Architecture Milena Hauserová, Pavel Kalina  Czech ZK *
555DA1/2 History of Architecture 1/2 Pavel Kalina  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
555DA3/4 History of Architecture 3/4 Pavel Kalina  ZK 2 2P+0C L
555DA5 History of Architecture 5 - Modern Architecture Petr Vorlík, Vladimír Šlapeta  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DA1K History of Architecture I Matúš Dulla, Pavel Kalina, Michael Rykl, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
513DA1 History of Architecture I Eva Bortelová, Klára Brůhová, Stanislav Běhal, Matúš Dulla, Pavel Kalina, Kristýna Kysilková, Klára Přikrylová, Michael Rykl, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
513DA1D History of Architecture I Klára Brůhová, Matúš Dulla, Pavel Kalina, Michael Rykl, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
500DA1-2 History of Architecture I/II Pavel Kalina  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DA2 History of Architecture II Klára Brůhová, Stanislav Běhal, Tomáš Dittrich, Matúš Dulla, Pavel Kalina, Kristýna Kysilková, Klára Přikrylová, Michael Rykl, Kateřina Samojská, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
513DA2D History of Architecture II Klára Brůhová, Tomáš Dittrich, Matúš Dulla, Pavel Kalina, Kristýna Kysilková, Klára Přikrylová, Michael Rykl, Kateřina Samojská, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
513DA2K History of Architecture II Klára Brůhová, Matúš Dulla, Pavel Kalina, Klára Přikrylová, Michael Rykl, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
513DA3 History of Architecture III Pavel Kalina  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DA3D History of Architecture III Pavel Kalina  ZK 2 2P+0C
513DA3K History of Architecture III Pavel Kalina  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
500DA3-4 History of Architecture III/IV Pavel Kalina  ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DA4K History of Architecture IV Matúš Dulla, Petr Vorlík  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DA4DB History of Architecture IV Matúš Dulla, Petr Vorlík  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
513DA4A History of Architecture IV Matúš Dulla, Petr Vorlík  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
500DA5 History of Architecture Modern Architecture Petr Vorlík, Vladimír Šlapeta  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DA5K History of Architecture V Petr Vorlík  ZK 2 2P+0C
513DA5A History of Architecture V Matúš Dulla, Petr Vorlík  ZK 2 2P+0C
513DA5D History of Architecture V Matúš Dulla, Petr Vorlík  ZK 2 2P+0C
513DU1B History of Art I Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DU1D History of Art I Hubert Kamil Guzik  ZK 2 2P+0C
513DU1K History of Art I Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
513DU2B History of Art II Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
513DU3N History of Art III Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
513DU3K History of Art III Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
513DU3D History of Art III Hubert Kamil Guzik, Jana Tichá  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
513DD1 History of Design I Hubert Kamil Guzik  ZK 2 2P+0C
513DD2 History of Design II Hubert Kamil Guzik  ZK 2 2P+0C
515I2 History of Interior Pavla Kvízová, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka, Marek Teska  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
521DGIS Information Technology and Modelling for Land Development Jiří Čtyroký  Czech ZK *
513DIVV Information for research and science Matúš Dulla, Michaela Morysková, Ludmila Tichá  Czech ZK
513DDIVV Information for research and science Matúš Dulla, Michaela Morysková, Ludmila Tichá  Czech ZK
555I2 Interior 2 - History Marek Teska  ZK 2 2P+0C L
555I3 Interior 3 - History of Theatre Lenka Bednářová, Veronika Kastlová, Vladimír Soukenka  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
515I1 Interior and Exhibition Design Lenka Bednářová, Matěj Boháč, Michal Bílek, Marek Lehman, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka, Marek Teska  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
515I1D Interior and Exhibition Design Lenka Bednářová, Matěj Boháč, Michal Bílek, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka, Marek Teska  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
515I2D Interior and Exhibition Design II Marek Teska  KZ 2 2P+0C
500I2 Interior-History of Interior Marek Teska  ZK 2 2P+0C L
500I3 Interior-History of Theatre Lenka Bednářová, Veronika Kastlová, Vladimír Soukenka  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
D05DDIT Intermedia and Advanced Technologies in Design Roman Berka, Zdeněk Míkovec  Czech ZK
550EV Introduction Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková  ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS1 Introduction of Buildings Design Petr Hlaváček, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
513DTDA Issues of Architectural Theory and History Pavel Kalina, Pavel Vlček  Czech ZK *
513DSAT Issues of Contemporay Architectural Design Jana Tichá, Petr Vorlík  Czech ZK *
526DOJI Italian Language Naděžda Bonaventurová, Kateřina Valentová  Czech ZK L,Z
518KI Koncept a interpretace Lenka Ilová, Pavla Melková  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
518KIK Koncept a interpretace Lenka Ilová, Pavla Melková  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
550KKR Konstrukce karosérií a rámů Jan Baněček  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
520KP2 Krajinné plánování II Klára Salzmann  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C
514KK1 Kulturní krajina I Milena Hauserová, Klára Salzmann  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
514KK2 Kulturní krajina II Milena Hauserová, Klára Salzmann  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
513KUL Kulturologie Vladimír Czumalo, Marcel Tomášek, Oldřich Ševčík  ZK 2 2P+0C
555TKZ1 Landscape Architecture 1 - Introduction Radmila Fingerová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
555TKZ3 Landscape Architecture 3 - Technology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv  KZ 2 2P+0C L
520KA1K Landscape Architecture I Radmila Fingerová, Jana Tichá  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
520KA1N Landscape Architecture I Radmila Fingerová  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
500TKZ1 Landscape Architecture I-Introduction Radmila Fingerová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520KA2N Landscape Architecture II Radmila Fingerová, Klára Salzmann  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
520KA2 Landscape Architecture II Klára Salzmann  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
520KA3N Landscape Architecture III Pavel Borusík, Karel Slánský  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
520KA3 Landscape Architecture III Pavel Borusík, Karel Slánský  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
500TKZ3 Landscape Architecture III - Technology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv  KZ 2 2P+0C L
520KA4 Landscape Architecture IV Ivan Plicka, Vladimír Sitta, Karel Slánský  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
520KA5 Landscape Architecture V Romana Michalková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
521KP1 Landscape Planning I Klára Salzmann, Petr Sklenička  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
520KP1N Landscape Planning I Klára Salzmann  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
520TKA1K Landscape Technology I Pavel Borusík, Eva Jeníková  Czech KZ 4 1P+3C
520TKA1N Landscape Technology I Pavel Borusík, Eva Jeníková  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
520TKA2 Landscape Technology II Pavel Borusík, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
520TKA2N Landscape Technology II Pavel Borusík, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
520TKA3 Landscape Technology IIII Aleš Dittert, Vladimír Sitta, Karel Slánský  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
520TKA4 Landscape Technology IV Pavel Borusík, Ivan Plicka, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
526JZK Language Examination-English,French,German Naděžda Bonaventurová, Ludmila Caravanasová, Marie Houšková, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Zdeněk Vyplel, Magdaléna Waageová  ZK 0
500P Law Jiří Plos, Martin Pospíšil, Martin Pospíšil  ZK 2 2P+0C L
524PK Law Jiří Plos  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
524PD Law Jiří Plos  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
524P Law Jiří Plos  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
500NK5 Load - Bearing Structures V Milan Holický  KZ 2 2P+1C L
555NK5 Load-Bearing Structures 5 Milan Holický  KZ 2 2P+1C L
522NK3B Loadbearing Structures IIIbc Karel Lorenz, Martin Pospíšil, Markéta Vavrušková, Marián Veverka  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
522NK2B Loadbearing Structures IIbc Naděžda Holická, Milan Holický, Karel Jung, Jan Mlčoch  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
550MTP Materials Jaroslav Valach  KZ 2 2P+0C
550MT1 Materials and Technology I Jakub Horník, Františka Pešlová, Jan Rybníček, Jana Sobotová, Petr Zuna  ZK 2 2P+0C
550MT2 Materials and Technology II Libor Beránek, Marie Kolaříková, Petr Mikeš, Pavel Novák, Jan Tomíček, Jan Šanovec, Jan Šimota  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
550MT3 Materials and Technology III Jaroslava Babánková, Miloslav Pavlík  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
550MT4 Materials and Technology IV Petr Drašnar, Petr Drašnar, Viktor Kreibich, Jiří Kuchař  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
550MT5 Materials and Technology V Libor Beneš, Jiří Cejp  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
523DMA6 Materials in Architecture   Czech ZK *
522M1 Mathematics 1 Vladimíra Hájková, Jiří Šrubař  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
550AM2 Mechanics 2 Josef Adamec, Michal Schmirler, Jakub Suchý  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
550AM1 Mechanics I Jindra Lisalová  ZK 2 2P+0C
521DDZVP Methods of Scientific Research Karel Maier  Czech ZK
521DZVP Methods of Scientific Research Karel Maier  Czech ZK *
521DSTA Methods of Statistics Jakub Vorel  Czech ZK *
500PP2 Monument Preservation Josef Štulc  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
514DRP4 Monument Preservation Václav Girsa, Milena Hauserová  Czech ZK L,Z
555PP2 Monument Preservation 2 Josef Štulc  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
514PP1B Monument Preservation I Helena Ballošová, Magdaléna Biedermanová, Peter Búš, Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Milena Hauserová, Jiří Hák, František Kašička, Dana Linhartová, Jan Pešta, Jitka Poláková, Michael Rykl, Jiří Trojan, Jan Uhlík, Martin Čtverák  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
514PP1K Monument Preservation I Helena Ballošová, Magdaléna Biedermanová, Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Milena Hauserová, Jitka Poláková, Martin Čtverák  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
514PP2K Monument Preservation II Jan Pešta  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
514PP2B Monument Preservation II Milena Hauserová, Jan Pešta  KZ 2 2P+0C
514PP3 Monument Preservation III Jindřich Hodač, Michael Rykl  KZ 2 1P+1C
515I3D Multimedia Design Lenka Bednářová, Lenka Bednářová, Matěj Boháč, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
515I3 Multimedia Design Lenka Bednářová, Lenka Bednářová, Matěj Boháč, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
524TZ1N Municipal Engineering Daniela Bošová, Petr Hrdlička, Zuzana Vyoralová  Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
520NP1 Nature Science I   Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
520NP2 Nature Science II   Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
520NP3 Nature Science III   Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
550ND1 Nauka o designu I Patrik Kotas  ZK 2 2P+0C
550ND2 Nauka o designu II Jan Fišer, Patrik Kotas  ZK 2 2P+0C
550ND3 Nauka o designu III Lenka Žižková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
523DNK6 New structures of buildings Miloslav Pavlík  Czech ZK *
550OP Ochrana přírody a odpadové hospodářství Vladimír Kočí  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
526OJ1B Odborný jazyk I Naděžda Bonaventurová, Ludmila Caravanasová, Jonathan Holmes, Marie Houšková, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Zdeněk Vyplel, Magdaléna Waageová, Mark Wiedorn  Z,ZK 2 0P+2C
513F1D Philosophy I Oldřich Ševčík  KZ 2 2P+0C
513F1K Philosophy I Oldřich Ševčík  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
513F1 Philosophy I Oldřich Ševčík  KZ 2 2P+0C
513F2 Philosophy II Oldřich Ševčík  KZ 2 2P+0C
513F2D Philosophy II Oldřich Ševčík  KZ 2 2P+0C
513F2K Philosophy II Oldřich Ševčík  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
513F3D Philosophy III Martina Sedláková  KZ 2 0P+2C
513F3K Philosophy III Martina Sedláková, Oldřich Ševčík  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
513F3 Philosophy III Martina Sedláková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
513DDFS5 Philosophy and Sociology Oldřich Ševčík  Czech ZK
513DFS5 Philosophy and Sociology Martina Sedláková, Gabriela Thompson, Oldřich Ševčík  Czech ZK *
524DSF3 Physics of Buildings Daniela Bošová  Czech ZK *
555UP1 Planning 1 - Urban Planning Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  ZK 3 2P+1C Z
555UP2 Planning 2 - Spatial and Strategic Planning Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  KZ 2 1P+1C L
521UP2K Planning analyses Petr Klápště  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
521UP2 Planning analyses Petr Klápště, Karel Maier  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
520NR1 Plant Science I   Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
520NR2 Plant Science II   Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
520NR3 Plant Science III   Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
523PN1 Počítačové navrhování I Jaroslava Babánková, Aleš Marek, Dana Matějovská  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
550PEE Product Ecology and Ecodesign Vladimír Kočí  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
526OJ1K Professional Language I Kateřina Valentová  Z,ZK 2 0P+2C
526OJ1D Professional Language I Naděžda Bonaventurová, Marie Houšková, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová  Z,ZK 2 0P+2C
526OJ2B Professional Language II Naděžda Bonaventurová, Ludmila Caravanasová, Marie Houšková, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová  KZ 2 0P+2C
526OJ3B Professional Language III Naděžda Bonaventurová, Jonathan Holmes, Marie Houšková, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová, Mark Wiedorn  KZ 2 0P+2C
521PRI1K Prostorová informatika I Daniel Franke, Jiří Čtyroký, Martin Šilha  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
521PRI1 Prostorová informatika I Daniel Franke, Jiří Čtyroký, Martin Šilha  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
521PRI2 Prostorová informatika II Jakub Vorel, Jiří Čtyroký, Martin Šilha  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
521PRI2K Prostorová informatika II Jakub Vorel  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
521PRS1 Prostorové struktury I Karel Maier, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
521PRS1K Prostorové struktury I Karel Maier, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
521PRS2K Prostorové struktury II Karel Maier, Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
521PRS2 Prostorové struktury II Karel Maier, Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
520PAMK Provádění a management KA Pavel Borusík, Petr Hanzal  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
518NS4 Public Buildings Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Jan Paroubek, Vladimír Soukenka, Zbyšek Stýblo, Ondřej Tuček, Kamil Švaříček  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
518NS3B Public Buildings I Karel Fořtl, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
521RP Regional Development Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
521RKP1 Regional Development Karel Maier, Jan Vozáb  KZ 2 2P+0C
519U6K Regional Planning Petr Buryška, Irena Fialová  KZ 2 1P+1C
519U6N Regional Planning Petr Buryška, Irena Fialová, Kateřina Čechová  KZ 2 1P+1C
524TZ2N Renewable Resources of Energy Kristina Bžochová, František Medek, Lenka Prokopová, Lenka Reinberková, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
518NS2A Residential Buildings Michal Kohout, Zbyšek Stýblo, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
514DHS7 Restoration and Conservation of Historic Buildings Václav Girsa  Czech ZK L,Z
522DNK7 Selected Chapters from Load-bearing Structures Karel Lorenz  Czech ZK *
524DP_2 Selected Legal Issues in Architecture and Civil Engineering Jiří Plos  Czech ZK *
521EKL2 Social Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
521EKL2K Social Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
521EKL2D Social Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
513SOCD Sociology and Psychology Marcel Tomášek  KZ 1 1P+0C
513SOCK Sociology and Psychology Marcel Tomášek  Czech KZ 1 1P+0C
513SOC1 Sociology and Psychology I Marcel Tomášek  KZ 1 1P+0C
513SOC2 Sociology and Psychology II Marcel Tomášek  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
513SOC2K Sociology and Psychology II Marcel Tomášek  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
513SOC2D Sociology and Psychology II Marcel Tomášek  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
521UP3 Spatial and Strategic Planning Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
521UP3K Spatial and Strategic Planning Jakub Vorel, Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
519DEN2 Special Dendrology Romana Michalková  KZ 2 0P+2C
522NK5N Special Topics on Loadbe Karel Lorenz  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
522ST1 Statics I Tomáš Bittner, Tomáš Hána, Dita Jiroutová, Michaela Kostelecká, Martin Pospíšil, Milan Rydval, Petr Sejkot, Miroslav Vokáč  Czech KZ 3 1P+2C L
522ST2 Statics II Tomáš Bittner, Dita Jiroutová, Michaela Kostelecká, Lucie Kratochvíle, Lucie Kudrnáčová, Šárka Nenadálová, Milan Rydval, Petr Sejkot, Miroslav Vokáč, David Čítek  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+2C Z
514SHP Stavebně historický průzkum Michael Rykl  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
514SHP1 Stavebně historický průzkum I Michael Rykl  KZ 2 1P+1C
514SHP2 Stavebně historický průzkum II Milena Hauserová  KZ 2 0P+2C
514SHP3 Stavebně historický průzkum III Václav Girsa, Milena Hauserová, Jan Pešta  KZ 2 2P+0C
550K1 Structures I Jan Bečka, Vojtěch Dynybyl, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
550K2 Structures II Vojtěch Dynybyl, Jaroslav Křička, František Lopot, Jiří Mrázek, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro  ZK 2 2P+0C
529ATZBP Studio Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  KZ 9 0P+8C
527ATZBP Studio Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  KZ 9 0P+8C
519ATZBP Studio Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 9 0P+8C
528ATZBP Studio Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  KZ 9 0P+8C
515ATZBP Studio Pavla Kvízová, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 9 0P+8C
514ATZBP Studio Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 9 0P+8C
518ATZBP Studio David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  KZ 9 0P+8C
519ATBP Studio - Bachelor Project Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  Z 19 0P+16C
514ATBP Studio - Bachelor Project Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  Z 19 0P+16C
520AT1K Studio 1 Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Jiří Klokočka, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
520AT2K Studio 2 Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Jiří Klokočka, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
520AT3K Studio 3 Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Jiří Klokočka, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
520AT4 Studio 4 Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Jiří Klokočka, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Hana Seho, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 13 0P+8C
520AT5 Studio 5 Adéla Chmelová, Tomáš Efler, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  Czech KZ 12 0P+8C
520AT6 Studio 6 Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Jiří Klokočka, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 14 0P+8C
550AMD1B Studio I Adéla Bébarová, Marian Karel, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 3 0P+3C
550AMD2 Studio II Adéla Bébarová, Marian Karel, Josef Šafařík  KZ 4 0P+4C
516ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Martin Gsandtner  KZ 11 0P+8C
515ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Vladimír Soukenka  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATS1 Studio-Building Complex David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
519ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
521ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Karel Maier  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
527ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková, Jan Štempel  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
528ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
514ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
520ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATBP Studio-Conceptual Design and Construction Design BP David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  Czech Z 19 0P+16C L
516ATV Studio-Elective Course Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Martin Gsandtner, Kateřina Nováková, Jiří Pavlíček  KZ 4 0P+4C
519ATV Studio-Elective Course Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 4 0P+4C
514ATV Studio-Elective Course Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 4 0P+4C
528ATV Studio-Elective Course Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  KZ 4 0P+4C
515ATV Studio-Elective Course Pavla Kvízová, Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 4 0P+4C
527ATV Studio-Elective Course Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  KZ 4 0P+4C
529ATV Studio-Elective Course Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  KZ 4 0P+4C
518ATV Studio-Elective Course David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  KZ 4 0P+4C
521ATV Studio-Elective Course Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Veronika Šindlerová  KZ 4 0P+4C
550ATV Studio-Elective Course Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  KZ 4 0P+4C
520ATV Studio-Elective Course Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  KZ 4 0P+4C
520ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  KZ 11 0P+8C
515ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Pavla Kvízová, Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  KZ 11 0P+8C
528ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  KZ 11 0P+8C
521ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  KZ 11 0P+8C
516ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Martin Gsandtner, Jiří Pavlíček  KZ 11 0P+8C
514ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 11 0P+8C
519ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 11 0P+8C
527ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková, Jan Štempel  KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATBP Studio-Implementation Bachelor Project Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  Czech Z 19 0P+16C L
528ATBP Studio-Implementation Bechalor Project Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  Czech Z 19 0P+16C L
527ATBP Studio-Implementation Bechalor Project Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  Czech Z 19 0P+16C L
520ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Adéla Chmelová, Klára Concepcion, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  KZ 11 0P+8C
519ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  KZ 11 0P+8C
527ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková, Jan Štempel  KZ 11 0P+8C
515ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Pavla Kvízová, Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATRN Studio-Implementation Project David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  KZ 11 0P+8C
514ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 11 0P+8C
521ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Veronika Šindlerová  KZ 11 0P+8C
528ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  KZ 11 0P+8C
519ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 8 0P+8C
516ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Henri Hubertus Achten  KZ 8 0P+8C
514ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 8 0P+8C
529ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C L
528ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel  KZ 8 0P+8C
527ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C L
518ATOS Studio-Public Buildings David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C L
515ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 8 0P+8C
527ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková, Jan Štempel  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C Z
528ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  KZ 8 0P+8C
529ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C Z
516ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Henri Hubertus Achten  KZ 9 0P+8C
514ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša, Martin Čtverák  KZ 8 0P+8C
515ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 8 0P+8C
518ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C Z
519ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 8 0P+8C
520ATU Studio-Urban Design Adéla Chmelová, Radmila Fingerová, Karin Grohmannová, Till Rehwaldt, Klára Salzmann, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  KZ 13 0P+8C
519ATU Studio-Urban Design Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 13 0P+8C
518ATU Studio-Urban Design David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Eva Červinková, Irena Šestáková  KZ 13 0P+8C
514ATU Studio-Urban Design Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 13 0P+8C
515ATU Studio-Urban Design Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 13 0P+8C
516ATU Studio-Urban Design Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Martin Gsandtner, Jiří Pavlíček  KZ 13 0P+8C
528ATU Studio-Urban Design Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Štěpán Valouch, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  KZ 13 0P+8C
521ATU Studio-Urban Design Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Veronika Šindlerová  KZ 13 0P+8C
527ATU Studio-Urban Design Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková, Jan Štempel  KZ 13 0P+8C
529ATU Studio-Urban Design Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske, Jan Šépka  KZ 13 0P+8C
513DSHP Surveying of Historical Buildings Martin Ebel, Michael Rykl, Pavel Vlček  Czech ZK L,Z
550TK Technical Drawing Stanislava Čečáková, Stanislava Čečáková  KZ 2 0P+2C
555TZI2 Technical Infrastructure 2 František Medek, Zuzana Vyoralová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500TZI2 Technical Infrastructure II - Urban Utilities Martin Kovář, František Medek, Zuzana Vyoralová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
519U1K Technique of City Design Jan Sedlák, Jana Zdráhalová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
519U1B Technique of City Design Lenka Burgerová, Jaromír Hainc, Jan Jehlík, Vít Rýpar, Jan Sedlák, Jana Zdráhalová, Kateřina Čechová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
524DTZ5 Technology of Buildings Environment Antonín Pokorný  Czech ZK *
519U3B Teorie Petr Buryška, Irena Fialová, Michaela Koucká, Kateřina Čechová  KZ 2 1P+1C
513TD Teorie designu Hubert Kamil Guzik, Martina Sedláková  ZK 2 2P+0C
521DUP Theories of Spatial Planning Karel Maier  Czech ZK L,Z
513DTA3 Theory of Architecture Martina Sedláková, Vladimír Šlapeta  Czech ZK *
513TA1K Theory of Architecture and Aesthetics I Martina Sedláková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513TA1 Theory of Architecture and Aesthetics I Martina Sedláková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
512TA1 Theory of Architecture and Aesthetics I Martina Sedláková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513TA2K Theory of Architecture and Aesthetics II Martina Sedláková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
513TA2 Theory of Architecture and Aesthetics II Martina Sedláková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
512TA2N Theory of Architecture and Aesthetics II Denis Ciporanov, Martina Sedláková  KZ 2 0P+2C
555TA1 Theory of Architecture and Esthetics Martina Sedláková, Jana Tichá  KZ 2 1P+1C L
555TD Theory of Design Hubert Kamil Guzik, Irena Hradecká  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
513TEK Theory of Landscape Architecture Martina Sedláková, Jana Tichá  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
519U4K Urban Design Jan Jehlík, Jana Zdráhalová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
519U4N Urban Design Annamaria Bohuniczky, Lenka Burgerová, Petr Buryška, Jaromír Hainc, Jan Jehlík, Vít Rýpar, Jana Zdráhalová, Kateřina Čechová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
519DURB Urban Design Jan Jehlík  Czech ZK *
521UP1 Urban Planning Markéta Hugová, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Vojtěch Myška, Jakub Vorel, Vít Řezáč, Martin Šilha  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
521UP1K Urban Planning Markéta Hugová, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Vojtěch Myška, Jakub Vorel  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500UP1 Urban Planning I Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Vít Řezáč  ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500UP2 Urban Planning II Jakub Vorel  KZ 2 1P+1C L
519U3K Urban design - Theory Petr Buryška, Irena Fialová, Michaela Koucká, Kateřina Čechová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
555U21 Urbanism 2 - History Lenka Burgerová  Z,ZK 2 2P+0C L
555U3 Urbanism 3 - Theory Petr Buryška, Irena Fialová, Kateřina Čechová  ZK 2 1P+1C Z
555U4 Urbanism 4 - Design Lenka Burgerová, Jan Jehlík, Jana Zdráhalová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
500U21 Urbanism II - History Lenka Burgerová  Z,ZK 2 2P+0C L,Z
500U3 Urbanism III - Theory Irena Fialová, Kateřina Čechová  ZK 2 1P+1C Z
500U4 Urbanism IV - Design Lenka Burgerová, Jan Jehlík, Jana Zdráhalová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
519U2K Urbanistic Composition I Jiří Plos  ZK 2 2P+0C
519U2B Urbanistic Composition I Jiří Plos  ZK 2 2P+0C
519U7N Urbanistic Composition II Petr Buryška, Petr Hlaváček, Miroslav Šajtar  KZ 2 1P+1C
519U7K Urbanistic Composition II Petr Buryška, Petr Hlaváček, Miroslav Šajtar  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
513HS1 Vernacular Architecture Jan Pešta, Jan Pešta  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
511VT1K Visual Arts I Zorka Krejčí, Gabriela Nováková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
511VT1B Visual Arts I Martina Buřičová, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Zorka Krejčí, Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Gabriela Nováková, Barbora Peterková, Ivan Vosecký, Eva Červinková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT2K Visual Arts II Gabriela Nováková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
511VT2 Visual Arts II Martina Buřičová, Martina Buřičová, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Zorka Krejčí, Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký, Ivan Vosecký, Eva Červinková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
511VT3 Visual Arts III Jan Fabián, Martina Fotrová, Milada Gabrielová, Zorka Krejčí, Jiří Kárník, Gabriela Nováková, Ivan Vosecký, Eva Červinková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT3K Visual Arts III Zorka Krejčí, Gabriela Nováková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
511VT4K Visual Arts IV Zorka Krejčí  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
511VT4 Visual Arts IV Martina Fotrová, Milada Gabrielová, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Zorka Krejčí, Tereza Melenová, Tereza Melenová, Gabriela Nováková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
511VT5 Visual Arts V Jan Fabián, Milada Gabrielová, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Zorka Krejčí, Jiří Kárník, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT5K Visual Arts V Jiří Kárník, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT6 Visual Arts VI Tereza Melenová, Tereza Melenová, David Stecker  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT6K Visual Arts VI Tereza Melenová, David Stecker  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
550KP Visual Arts-Practice Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová  Czech KZ 2 1tý
511KP Visual Arts-Practice Martina Buřičová, Kateřina Dolejšová, Jan Fabián, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Zorka Krejčí, Jiří Kárník, Radek Macke, Gabriela Nováková, David Stecker, Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová, Eva Červinková  Z 0 1tý
550VTD1 Visual Design I Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová, Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová  KZ 3 0P+3C
550VTD2 Visual Design II Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová  KZ 3 0P+3C
550VTD3 Visual Design III Radek Macke  KZ 3 0P+3C
550VTD4 Visual Design IV Radek Macke  KZ 3 0P+3C
550VTD5 Visual Design V Tereza Melenová, Tereza Melenová, Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová  KZ 3 0P+3C
550VTD6 Visual Design VI Tereza Melenová, Tereza Melenová, Tereza Melenová  KZ 2 0P+2C
550VAM Vývoj aut.a spal.motorů Branko Remek  KZ 2 2P+0C
523PS6N Vývoj.trendy ve stavit. Vladimír Daňkovský, Miloslav Pavlík  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
523PS6K Vývoj.trendy ve stavit. Vladimír Daňkovský  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
522NK4N Zakládání staveb Tomáš Juranka  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
520ZAK Základní ateliér Tereza Havránková, Laura Jablonská, Hana Špalková  Czech KZ 8 0P+6C
SZKAU krajinářská architektura a urbanismus   ZK
SZMKA management krajinářské architektury   ZK
SZPP památková péče   ZK
SZPL prostorové plánování   ZK
SZZKA zahradní a krajinná architektura   ZK
Data valid to 2020-02-18
For updated information see http://bilakniha.cvut.cz/en/f5-predmety.html