Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2019/2020

All courses Faculty of Architecture

Quick filter: Clear filter

Tip: You can filter on individual columns of the table by using header fields.

Code Course name Tutor Language Completion Credits Range Semester
D05DDHCI Advanced Psychology in HCI   Czech ZK
550AE2 Anatomy and Ergonomics Tomáš Fassati  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
513AKK Architectural Composition Lukáš Beran  Czech ZK 1 1P+0C
513AK Architectural Composition Lukáš Beran, Martina Sedláková, Romana Tláskalová  Czech ZK 1 1P+0C
SEAU Architecture and Urbanism   ZK
516ATRN Ateliér-realizační Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián  KZ 11 0P+8C
550BPD Bachelor project Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech Z 28 0P+16C
515ZAN Basics of Architectural Design Lenka Bednářová, Pavla Kvízová  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
518ZAN Basics of Architectural Design Kamila Amblerová, David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Petr Pinkas, Jiří Poláček, Martin Rössler, Zbyšek Stýblo  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
527ZAN Basics of Architectural Design Daria Balejová Bártová, Martina Buřičová, Šárka Sodomková, Pavel Ullmann  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
528ZAN Basics of Architectural Design Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Liesler, Kateřina Rottová, Eduard Schleger, Yvette Vašourková, Zdeněk Zavřel, Miroslav Ščudla  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
529ZAN Basics of Architectural Design Michaela Brožová, Jiří Hůrka, Martin Kropáč, Radka Kurčíková, Michal Šrámek  Czech KZ 5 0P+5C
550ZD1B Basics of Design I Adéla Bébarová, Marie Doucet, Jan Jaroš, Henrieta Nezpěváková  Czech KZ 6 0P+6C
520ZKNA Basics of Landscape Design Hana Špalková  Czech KZ 9 0P+6C
518NS5D Buidings Design V David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Patrik Kotas, Arnošt Navrátil, Zbyšek Stýblo  ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS5K Buidings Design V David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Patrik Kotas, Arnošt Navrátil, Zbyšek Stýblo  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS5N Buidings Design V David Belko, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Patrik Kotas, Arnošt Navrátil, Zbyšek Stýblo  ZK 2 2P+0C
523PS1 Building Construction I Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Jan Hlavín, Vladimír Jirka, Jiří Mráz, Marek Pavlas, Miloslav Pavlík, Miloš Rehberger, Šárka Tauchmanová, Vít Wasserbauer  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
523PS1K Building Construction I Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Jan Hlavín, Vladimír Jirka, Jiří Mráz, Miloslav Pavlík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
523PS3K Building Construction III Vladimír Daňkovský  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
523PS3B Building Construction III Jaroslava Babánková, Vladimír Daňkovský, Pavel Meloun, Marek Pavlas, Miloslav Pavlík, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
523PS5B Building Construction V Zdeněk Kutnar, Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
523PS5K Building Construction V Zdeněk Kutnar, Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
SEBM Building Management   ZK
523MAT Building Materials Jaroslava Babánková, Jan Hlavín, Marek Pavlas  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
523MATK Building Materials Jaroslava Babánková, Jan Hlavín, Marek Pavlas  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
524SF1B Building Physics I Daniela Bošová, Lenka Prokopová, Kristýna Schulzová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
555PAM2 Building Technology and Management 2 Radka Pernicová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
524PAMN Building Technology and Management 2 Dana Měšťanová, Šárka Nenadálová, Radka Pernicová, Václav Tatýrek, Vítězslav Vacek  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
500PAM2 Building Technology and Management II Radka Pernicová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
555NS5 Building Theory V Ondřej Císler, Petr Hlaváček, Michal Kohout, Pavla Melková, David Tichý, Filip Tittl  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
500NS5 Building Theory V Ondřej Císler, Petr Hlaváček, Michal Kohout, Pavla Melková, David Tichý, Filip Tittl  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
518NS1DB Buildings Design I Petr Hlaváček, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS1KB Buildings Design I Petr Hlaváček, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS3D Buildings Design III Karel Fořtl, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS3K Buildings Design III Karel Fořtl, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
516DCAD CAD Henri Hubertus Achten  Czech ZK *
516CAD1 Compurter Aided Design I Jan Beneš, Petr Irinkov, Dana Matějovská, Jiří Skácilík, Ivana Vinšová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
516CAD3 Compurter Aided Design III-Elective Course Henri Hubertus Achten, Petr Irinkov, Michal Jirát, Lukáš Kurilla, Jan Malec, Dana Matějovská, Ivana Vinšová  KZ 2 0P+2C
516CAD2K Computer Aided Design II Petr Irinkov  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
555CAD3 Computer Aided Design III Henri Hubertus Achten, Jiří Skácilík, Ivana Vinšová  ZK 2 0P+2C Z
500CAD3 Computer Aided Design III Henri Hubertus Achten, Ivana Vinšová  KZ 2 0P+2C
516CAD4K Computer Aided Design IV Dušan Uruba  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
500CAD5 Computer Aided Design V - GIS Jiří Čtyroký, Martin Šilha  KZ 2 1+1 Z
550PG Computer Graphics Roman Berka, Josef Šafařík  KZ 2 0P+2C
500PG1 Computer Graphics I Dana Matějovská, Kateřina Nováková  KZ 2 0P+2C Z,L
555PG1 Computer Graphics I Kateřina Nováková  KZ 2 0P+2C Z,L
516PG1 Computer Graphics I Dušan Marcinko, Martin Odehnal  KZ 2 0P+2C
516PG2K Computer Graphics I Martin Odehnal  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
513SAT Contemporary Architecture Miroslav Pavel  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
513SATB Contemporary Architektura Miroslav Pavel  KZ 2 2P+0C
520DEN1N Dendrology I Romana Michalková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
520DEN1 Dendrology I Romana Michalková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
522DGK Descriptive Geometry Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
522DG Descriptive Geometry Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková  Z,ZK 4 2P+2C
521DG1 Descriptive Geometry I Dana Kolářová, Miroslav Krejčíř, Stanislava Čečáková, Jiří Šrubař  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C Z
522PN3 Design Computing III Lukáš Kurilla, Dana Matějovská, Šimon Prokop, Jiří Šrubař  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
550DDND3 Design Science III Patrik Kotas  Czech ZK
555AD4 Design Studio 4 Jan Jaroš  KZ 17 0P+12C Z
550AD1 Design Studio I Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C
550AT2D Design Studio II Jan Jaroš  Czech KZ 13 0P+8C
550AT3D Design Studio III Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 14 0P+10C
550AT4D Design Studio IV Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 17 0P+12C
550AD6 Design Studio VI Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 22 0P+12C
515ATBP Design Studio-Conceptual Design and Construction Design BP Pavla Kvízová, Vladimír Soukenka  Z 19 0P+16C
513DDTD Design Theory Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK
523PS7K Design of Facades Miloslav Pavlík, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
523PS7N Design of Facades Miloslav Pavlík, Bedřiška Vaňková  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
518DEV1 Development I Jaromír Hainc, Petr Hlaváček  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
514DHS5 Development of Historic Buildings Constructions Jan Pešta  Czech ZK *
550DZ1 Digital Presentation I Jan Malec, Jiří Šrubař  KZ 2 0P+2C
550DZ3 Digital Presentation III Jan Malec, Dušan Uruba  KZ 2 0P+2C
550DZ5 Digital Presentation V Petr Hatschbach, Václav Jirovský  KZ 2 0P+2C
550DP Diploma Project Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Z 28 0P+20C
521DP Diploma Project Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Karel Maier  Z 28 0P+20C
528DP Diploma Project Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel  Z 28 0P+20C
515DP Diploma Project Vladimír Soukenka  Z 28 0P+20C
516DP Diploma Project Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián  Z 28 0P+20C
529DP Diploma Project Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Z 28 0P+20C
527DP Diploma Project Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  Z 28 0P+20C
519DP Diploma Project Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  Z 28 0P+20C
518DP Diploma Project David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  Z 28 0P+20C
514DP Diploma Project Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  Z 28 0P+20C
520DP Diploma Project Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta  Z 28 0P+20C
550DS Diploma Seminar Jan Fišer, Daniel Gonzalez, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Henrieta Nezpěváková, Tomáš Polák, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
528DSN Diploma Seminar Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel  KZ 2 0P+2C
516DSN Diploma Seminar Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián  KZ 2 0P+2C
521DSN Diploma Seminar Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Karel Maier  KZ 2 0P+2C
514DSN Diploma Seminar Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 2 0P+2C
515DSN Diploma Seminar Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 2 0P+2C
518DSN Diploma Seminar David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  KZ 2 0P+2C
519DSN Diploma Seminar Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 2 0P+2C
529DSN Diploma Seminar Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  KZ 2 0P+2C
520DSN Diploma Seminar Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta  KZ 2 0P+2C
527DSN Diploma Seminar Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  KZ 2 0P+2C
513DT Dějiny techniky Eva Bortelová, Klára Brůhová, Matúš Dulla, Klára Přikrylová  ZK 2 2P+0C
528EKLD Ecology Eduard Schleger, Zdeněk Zavřel  ZK 2 2P+0C
528EKL Ecology Eduard Schleger, Zdeněk Zavřel  ZK 2 2P+0C
528EKLK Ecology Eduard Schleger, Zdeněk Zavřel  ZK 2 2P+0C
555EKL3 Ecology 3 - Social Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv  KZ 2 2P+0C Z
500EKL2 Ecology II   KZ 2 2P+0C L
500EKL3 Ecology III - Social Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv  KZ 2 2P+0C Z
519DEK3 Economics and Spatial Planning Development Management Karel Maier  Czech ZK *
524EM1 Economy and Management I Dana Měšťanová, Václav Tatýrek  ZK 2 1P+1C
550EM3 Economy and Management III Zdeněk Říha  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS6 Engineering Buildings Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
518NS6K Engineering Buildings Roman Koucký  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
518NS6D Engineering Buildings Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
524TZIK Engineering Equipment of Buldings I Lenka Prokopová, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2 Z
524TZIB Engineering Equipment of Buldings I Václav Bystřický, Kristina Bžochová, Jan Míka, Antonín Pokorný, Lenka Prokopová, Pavla Vrbová, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
524TZI2K Engineering Equipment of Buldings II Petr Hrdlička, Zuzana Vyoralová  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
526DOJA English Language Marie Houšková, Kateřina Valentová  Czech ZK L,Z
523PS8K Failures and Reconstruction of Buildings Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
523PS8N Failures and Reconstruction of Buildings Zdeněk Kutnar, Marek Novotný  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
526DOJF French Language Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová  Czech ZK L,Z
523GD Geodesy Filip Dvořáček, Miroslav Hampacher, Tomáš Křemen, Ondřej Michal, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
523GDK Geodesy Miroslav Hampacher, Tomáš Křemen, Lenka Línková, Jiří Pospíšil, Michal Seidl, Zdeněk Skořepa  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C L
523GLB Geology Jaroslava Babánková, Kateřina Kovářová  Czech KZ 1 1P+0C Z
526DOJN German Language Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová  Czech ZK Z,L
513HS3N Historical buildings and seats III Milena Hauserová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
513DDAR History of Architecture Milena Hauserová, Pavel Kalina  Czech ZK *
555DA1/2 History of Architecture 1/2 Pavel Kalina  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
555DA5 History of Architecture 5 - Modern Architecture Petr Vorlík, Vladimír Šlapeta  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DA1D History of Architecture I Klára Brůhová, Matúš Dulla, Pavel Kalina, Michael Rykl, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
513DA1K History of Architecture I Matúš Dulla, Pavel Kalina, Michael Rykl, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
513DA1 History of Architecture I Eva Bortelová, Klára Brůhová, Stanislav Běhal, Matúš Dulla, Pavel Kalina, Kristýna Kysilková, Klára Přikrylová, Michael Rykl, Veronika Vicherková, Petr Vorlík  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500DA1-2 History of Architecture I/II Pavel Kalina  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DA3 History of Architecture III Pavel Kalina  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DA3K History of Architecture III Pavel Kalina  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
513DA3D History of Architecture III Pavel Kalina  ZK 2 2P+0C
500DA3-4 History of Architecture III/IV Pavel Kalina  ZK 2 2P+0C L
500DA5 History of Architecture Modern Architecture Petr Vorlík, Vladimír Šlapeta  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
513DA5D History of Architecture V Matúš Dulla, Petr Vorlík  ZK 2 2P+0C
513DA5A History of Architecture V Matúš Dulla, Petr Vorlík  ZK 2 2P+0C
513DA5K History of Architecture V Petr Vorlík  ZK 2 2P+0C
513DU1D History of Art I Hubert Kamil Guzik  ZK 2 2P+0C
513DU1B History of Art I Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
513DU1K History of Art I Hubert Kamil Guzik  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
513DD1 History of Design I Hubert Kamil Guzik  ZK 2 2P+0C
515I2 History of Interior Pavla Kvízová, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka, Marek Teska  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C L
521DGIS Information Technology and Modelling for Land Development Jiří Čtyroký  Czech ZK *
513DIVV Information for research and science Matúš Dulla, Ludmila Tichá  Czech ZK
513DDIVV Information for research and science Matúš Dulla, Ludmila Tichá  Czech ZK
555I3 Interior 3 - History of Theatre Lenka Bednářová, Veronika Kastlová, Vladimír Soukenka  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
515I1 Interior and Exhibition Design Lenka Bednářová, Matěj Boháč, Marek Lehman, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka, Marek Teska  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C L
515I1D Interior and Exhibition Design Lenka Bednářová, Matěj Boháč, Mojmír Průcha, Vladimír Soukenka, Marek Teska  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
515I2D Interior and Exhibition Design II Marek Teska  KZ 2 2P+0C
500I3 Interior-History of Theatre Lenka Bednářová, Veronika Kastlová, Vladimír Soukenka  ZK 2 2P+0C Z
D05DDIT Intermedia and Advanced Technologies in Design   Czech ZK
550EV Introduction Dana Kolářová, Stanislava Čečáková  ZK 2 2P+0C
518NS1 Introduction of Buildings Design Petr Hlaváček, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
518KI Koncept a interpretace Lenka Ilová, Pavla Melková  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
518KIK Koncept a interpretace Pavla Melková  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
514KK1 Kulturní krajina I Milena Hauserová, Klára Salzmann  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
513KUL Kulturologie Vladimír Czumalo, Marcel Tomášek, Oldřich Ševčík  ZK 2 2P+0C
555TKZ1 Landscape Architecture 1 - Introduction Radmila Fingerová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520KA1K Landscape Architecture I Radmila Fingerová, Jana Tichá  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
520KA1N Landscape Architecture I Radmila Fingerová  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
500TKZ1 Landscape Architecture I-Introduction Radmila Fingerová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520KA3 Landscape Architecture III Pavel Borusík, Karel Slánský  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
520KA3N Landscape Architecture III Pavel Borusík, Karel Slánský  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
520KA4 Landscape Architecture IV Ivan Plicka, Vladimír Sitta, Karel Slánský  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C
521KP1 Landscape Planning I Klára Salzmann, Petr Sklenička  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
520KP1N Landscape Planning I Klára Salzmann  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
520TKA2 Landscape Technology II Pavel Borusík, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
520TKA2N Landscape Technology II Pavel Borusík, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
520TKA4 Landscape Technology IV Pavel Borusík, Ivan Plicka, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
526JZK Language Examination-English,French,German Ludmila Caravanasová, Marie Houšková, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Zdeněk Vyplel, Magdaléna Waageová  ZK 0
500P Law Jiří Plos, Martin Pospíšil  ZK 2 2P+0C L
522NK2B Loadbearing Structures IIbc Naděžda Holická, Milan Holický, Karel Jung, Jan Mlčoch  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
550MTP Materials Jaroslav Valach  KZ 2 2P+0C
550MT1 Materials and Technology I Jakub Horník, Františka Pešlová, Jan Rybníček, Jana Sobotová, Petr Zuna  ZK 2 2P+0C
550MT3 Materials and Technology III Jaroslava Babánková, Miloslav Pavlík  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
550MT5 Materials and Technology V Libor Beneš, Jiří Cejp  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
523DMA6 Materials in Architecture   Czech ZK *
522M1 Mathematics 1 Vladimíra Hájková, Jiří Šrubař  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
550AM1 Mechanics I Jindra Lisalová  ZK 2 2P+0C
521DDZVP Methods of Scientific Research Karel Maier  Czech ZK
521DZVP Methods of Scientific Research Karel Maier  Czech ZK *
514PP1K Monument Preservation I Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Milena Hauserová, Jitka Poláková  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
514PP1B Monument Preservation I Magdaléna Biedermanová, Peter Búš, Tomáš Efler, Václav Girsa, Milena Hauserová, Jiří Hák, František Kašička, Dana Linhartová, Jan Pešta, Jitka Poláková, Michael Rykl, Jiří Trojan, Jan Uhlík  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
514PP3 Monument Preservation III Jindřich Hodač, Michael Rykl  KZ 2 1P+1C
524TZ1N Municipal Engineering Petr Hrdlička, Zuzana Vyoralová  Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
520NP2 Nature Science II   Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
550ND1 Nauka o designu I Patrik Kotas  ZK 2 2P+0C
523DNK6 New structures of buildings Miloslav Pavlík  Czech ZK *
526OJ1B Odborný jazyk I Naděžda Bonaventurová, Ludmila Caravanasová, Jonathan Holmes, Marie Houšková, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Zdeněk Vyplel, Magdaléna Waageová, Mark Wiedorn  Z,ZK 2 0P+2C
513F1 Philosophy I Oldřich Ševčík  KZ 2 2P+0C
513F1K Philosophy I Oldřich Ševčík  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
513F1D Philosophy I Oldřich Ševčík  KZ 2 2P+0C
513F3K Philosophy III Martina Sedláková, Oldřich Ševčík  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
513F3 Philosophy III Martina Sedláková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
513F3D Philosophy III Martina Sedláková  KZ 2 0P+2C
524DSF3 Physics of Buildings Daniela Bošová  Czech ZK *
555CAD5 Planning - Geographic Information System Jiří Čtyroký, Martin Šilha  KZ 2 1P+1C Z
555UP1 Planning 1 - Urban Planning Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  ZK 3 2P+1C Z
520NR2 Plant Science II   Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
523PN1 Počítačové navrhování I Aleš Marek, Dana Matějovská  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
526OJ1D Professional Language I Naděžda Bonaventurová, Marie Houšková, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová  Z,ZK 2 0P+2C
526OJ2B Professional Language II Naděžda Bonaventurová, Ludmila Caravanasová, Marie Houšková, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová  KZ 2 0P+2C
526OJ3B Professional Language III Naděžda Bonaventurová, Jonathan Holmes, Marie Houšková, Zuzana Krýzlová, Kateřina Valentová, Magdaléna Waageová, Mark Wiedorn  KZ 2 0P+2C
521PRI1K Prostorová informatika I Jiří Čtyroký, Martin Šilha  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
521PRI1 Prostorová informatika I Jiří Čtyroký, Martin Šilha  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C
521PRS1K Prostorové struktury I Karel Maier, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
521PRS1 Prostorové struktury I Karel Maier, Veronika Šindlerová  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C
520PAMK Provádění a management KA Pavel Borusík, Petr Hanzal  Czech Z,ZK 2 1P+1C Z
518NS3B Public Buildings I Karel Fořtl, Zbyšek Stýblo, Irena Šestáková  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C Z
519U6N Regional Planning Petr Buryška, Irena Fialová, Kateřina Čechová  KZ 2 1P+1C
519U6K Regional Planning Irena Fialová  KZ 2 1P+1C
522DNK7 Selected Chapters from Load-bearing Structures Karel Lorenz  Czech ZK *
524DP_2 Selected Legal Issues in Architecture and Civil Engineering   Czech ZK *
521EKL2K Social Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
521EKL2D Social Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
521EKL2 Social Ecology Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
513SOCD Sociology and Psychology Marcel Tomášek  KZ 1 1P+0C
513SOCK Sociology and Psychology Marcel Tomášek  Czech KZ 1 1P+0C
513SOC1 Sociology and Psychology I Marcel Tomášek  KZ 1 1P+0C
521UP3K Spatial and Strategic Planning Jakub Vorel, Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
521UP3 Spatial and Strategic Planning Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Jan Vozáb  Czech KZ 2 1P+1C Z
522ST2 Statics II Tomáš Bittner, Dita Jiroutová, Michaela Kostelecká, Lucie Kratochvíle, Lucie Kudrnáčová, Šárka Nenadálová, Milan Rydval, Petr Sejkot, Miroslav Vokáč, David Čítek  Czech Z,ZK 3 1P+2C Z
514SHP2 Stavebně historický průzkum II Milena Hauserová  KZ 2 0P+2C
550K2 Structures II Vojtěch Dynybyl, Jaroslav Křička, František Lopot, Jiří Mrázek, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro  ZK 2 2P+0C
515ATZBP Studio Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 9 0P+8C
514ATZBP Studio Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 9 0P+8C
528ATZBP Studio Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel  KZ 9 0P+8C
518ATZBP Studio David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  KZ 9 0P+8C
529ATZBP Studio Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  KZ 9 0P+8C
527ATZBP Studio Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  KZ 9 0P+8C
519ATZBP Studio Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 9 0P+8C
514ATBP Studio - Bachelor Project Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  Z 19 0P+16C
519ATBP Studio - Bachelor Project Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  Z 19 0P+16C
520AT1K Studio 1 Radmila Fingerová, Jiří Klokočka, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
520AT2K Studio 2 Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
520AT3K Studio 3 Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
520AT4 Studio 4 Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta, Mikoláš Vavřín  Czech KZ 13 0P+8C
520AT6 Studio 6 Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta  Czech KZ 14 0P+8C
550AMD1B Studio I Adéla Bébarová, Marian Karel, Josef Šafařík  Czech KZ 3 0P+3C
520ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Mikoláš Vavřín  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
516ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Martin Gsandtner  KZ 11 0P+8C
514ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
515ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Vladimír Soukenka  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATS1 Studio-Building Complex David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
519ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
521ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Karel Maier  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
527ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
528ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATS1 Studio-Building Complex Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Czech KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATBP Studio-Conceptual Design and Construction Design BP David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  Czech Z 19 0P+16C L
514ATV Studio-Elective Course Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 4 0P+4C
529ATV Studio-Elective Course Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  KZ 4 0P+4C
527ATV Studio-Elective Course Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  KZ 4 0P+4C
550ATV Studio-Elective Course Jan Fišer, Jan Jaroš, Marian Karel, Filip Streit, Martin Tvarůžek, Josef Šafařík  KZ 4 0P+4C
518ATV Studio-Elective Course David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  KZ 4 0P+4C
516ATV Studio-Elective Course Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Kateřina Nováková  KZ 4 0P+4C
515ATV Studio-Elective Course Pavla Kvízová, Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 4 0P+4C
528ATV Studio-Elective Course Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel  KZ 4 0P+4C
520ATV Studio-Elective Course Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta  KZ 4 0P+4C
521ATV Studio-Elective Course Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  KZ 4 0P+4C
519ATV Studio-Elective Course Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 4 0P+4C
527ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  KZ 11 0P+8C
528ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel  KZ 11 0P+8C
521ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  KZ 11 0P+8C
516ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián  KZ 11 0P+8C
520ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta  KZ 11 0P+8C
515ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Pavla Kvízová, Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 11 0P+8C
514ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 11 0P+8C
519ATVZ Studio-Free Assignment Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATBP Studio-Implementation Bachelor Project Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Czech Z 19 0P+16C L
528ATBP Studio-Implementation Bechalor Project Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel, Martin Čeněk  Czech Z 19 0P+16C L
527ATBP Studio-Implementation Bechalor Project Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  Czech Z 19 0P+16C L
519ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 11 0P+8C
514ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 11 0P+8C
520ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta  KZ 11 0P+8C
527ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  KZ 11 0P+8C
521ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  KZ 11 0P+8C
529ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  KZ 11 0P+8C
528ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel  KZ 11 0P+8C
515ATRN Studio-Implementation Project Pavla Kvízová, Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 11 0P+8C
518ATRN Studio-Implementation Project David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  KZ 11 0P+8C
516ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Henri Hubertus Achten  KZ 8 0+8
514ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 8 0P+8C
519ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 8 0P+8C
529ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C L
528ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel  KZ 8 0P+8C
527ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C L
518ATOS Studio-Public Buildings David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C L
515ATOS Studio-Public Buildings Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 8 0P+8C
514ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 8 0P+8C
515ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 8 0P+8C
518ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C Z
519ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Petra Kunarová, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 8 0P+8C
527ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C Z
528ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel  KZ 8 0P+8C
529ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  Czech KZ 8 0P+8C Z
516ATBS Studio-Residential Buildings Henri Hubertus Achten  KZ 9 0+8
519ATU Studio-Urban Design Jan Jehlík, Jiří Klokočka, Radek Kolařík, Lada Kolaříková, Michal Kuzemenský, Michal Kuzemenský, Ivan Plicka, Matyáš Sedlák, Ondřej Synek, Jana Zdráhalová  KZ 13 0P+8C
518ATU Studio-Urban Design David Belko, Ondřej Císler, Vítězslav Danda, Ondřej Dvořák, Karel Fořtl, Michal Juha, Michal Kohout, Roman Koucký, Edita Lisecová, Václav Mudra, Arnošt Navrátil, Boris Redčenkov, David Tichý, Irena Šestáková  KZ 13 0P+8C
514ATU Studio-Urban Design Václav Girsa, Pavel Gregor, Petr Hrůša  KZ 13 0P+8C
515ATU Studio-Urban Design Vladimír Soukenka  KZ 13 0P+8C
516ATU Studio-Urban Design Henri Hubertus Achten, Miloš Florián, Martin Gsandtner  KZ 13 0P+8C
527ATU Studio-Urban Design Miroslav Cikán, Tomáš Hradečný, Radek Lampa, Tomáš Novotný, Zdeněk Rothbauer, Ján Stempel, Alena Šrámková  KZ 13 0P+8C
529ATU Studio-Urban Design Zdeněk Fránek, Petr Hájek, David Kraus, Vladimír Krátký, Ladislav Lábus, Vaso Perovič, Jan Sedlák, Petr Suske  KZ 13 0P+8C
520ATU Studio-Urban Design Radmila Fingerová, Till Rehwaldt, Vladimír Sitta  KZ 13 0P+8C
521ATU Studio-Urban Design Henry William Andrew Hanson Iv, Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  KZ 13 0P+8C
528ATU Studio-Urban Design Dalibor Hlaváček, Petr Kordovský, Lukáš Kordík, Josef Mádr, Eduard Schleger, Hana Seho, Zdeněk Zavřel  KZ 13 0P+8C
555TZI2 Technical Infrastructure 2 František Medek, Zuzana Vyoralová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500TZI2 Technical Infrastructure II - Urban Utilities Martin Kovář, František Medek, Zuzana Vyoralová  Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
513TD Teorie designu Hubert Kamil Guzik, Martina Sedláková  ZK 2 2P+0C
513TA2 Theory of Architecture and Aesthetics II Martina Sedláková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
513TA2K Theory of Architecture and Aesthetics II Martina Sedláková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
512TA2N Theory of Architecture and Aesthetics II Denis Ciporanov, Martina Sedláková, Jana Tichá  KZ 2 0P+2C
555TA1 Theory of Architecture and Esthetics Martina Sedláková, Jana Tichá  KZ 2 1P+1C L
555TD Theory of Design Hubert Kamil Guzik, Irena Hradecká  KZ 2 1P+1C L
513TEK Theory of Landscape Architecture Martina Sedláková, Jana Tichá  Czech ZK 2 2P+0C L
519U4K Urban Design Jan Jehlík, Jana Zdráhalová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
519U4N Urban Design Annamaria Bohuniczky, Lenka Burgerová, Petr Buryška, Jaromír Hainc, Jan Jehlík, Vít Rýpar, Jana Zdráhalová, Kateřina Čechová  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C
519DURB Urban Design Jan Jehlík  Czech ZK *
521UP1 Urban Planning Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Vít Řezáč, Martin Šilha  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
521UP1K Urban Planning Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C Z
500UP1 Urban Planning I Petr Klápště, Karel Maier, Jakub Vorel, Vít Řezáč  ZK 3 2P+1C Z
555U3 Urbanism 3 - Theory Petr Buryška, Irena Fialová, Kateřina Čechová  ZK 2 1P+1C Z
500U21 Urbanism II - History   Z,ZK 2 2P+0C L,Z
500U3 Urbanism III - Theory Irena Fialová, Kateřina Čechová  ZK 2 1P+1C Z
519U2K Urbanistic Composition I Jiří Plos  ZK 2 2P+0C
519U2B Urbanistic Composition I Jiří Plos  ZK 2 2P+0C
513HS1 Vernacular Architecture Jan Pešta, Jan Pešta  Czech KZ 2 2P+0C Z
511VT1B Visual Arts I Martina Buřičová, Magdalena Koubek Michaličková, Zorka Krejčí, Jiří Kárník, Gabriela Nováková, Barbora Peterková, Ivan Vosecký, Eva Červinková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT1K Visual Arts I Gabriela Nováková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
511VT3K Visual Arts III Gabriela Nováková  Czech KZ 2 0+2
511VT3 Visual Arts III Jan Fabián, Jiří Kárník, Ivan Vosecký  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT4 Visual Arts IV Tereza Melenová, Tereza Melenová, Gabriela Nováková  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C L
511VT4K Visual Arts IV Zorka Krejčí  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C
511VT5 Visual Arts V Zorka Krejčí, Jiří Kárník  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT6 Visual Arts VI David Stecker  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
511VT6K Visual Arts VI Tereza Melenová  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
550VTD1 Visual Design I Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová, Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová  KZ 3 0P+3C
550VTD3 Visual Design III Radek Macke  KZ 3 0P+3C
550VTD5 Visual Design V Tereza Melenová, Tereza Melenová, Lenka Stejskalová Skoumalová  KZ 3 0P+3C
550VTD6 Visual Design VI Tereza Melenová, Tereza Melenová, Tereza Melenová  KZ 2 0P+2C
550VAM Vývoj aut.a spal.motorů Branko Remek  KZ 2 2P+0C
522NK4N Zakládání staveb Tomáš Juranka  Czech KZ 2 0P+2C Z
Data valid to 2019-09-22
For updated information see http://bilakniha.cvut.cz/en/f5-predmety.html