2012035 |
Algorithmization and Programming FundamentalsTomáš Halada, Jan Halama, Martin Hanek, Tomáš Hlavatý, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Lukáš Hájek, Jan Karel, Matěj Klíma, Patrik Kovář, Anna Lancmanová, Olga Majlingová, Pavel Mačák, Josef Musil, Vladimír Prokop, Vítězslav Putna, Prokop Pučejdl, Petr Sváček, Adam Tater, David Trdlička, Karel Vacek, Marta Čertíková
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2371047 |
Automatic ControlMilan Anderle, Dana Bauerová, Jaroslav Bušek, Jaromír Fišer, Milan Hofreiter, Matěj Kuře, Juraj Lieskovský, Cyril Oswald, Růžena Petrová, Goran Simeunovič, Sára Strakošová, Pavel Trnka, Martin Vitoušek, Tomáš Vyhlídal
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2182019 |
Chemistry
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2012037 |
Computer Graphics
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2372041 |
Computer Support for Study
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |
2011021 |
Constructive Geometry
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |
2133025 |
DesignEliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Jiří Houkal, Jana Jandová, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Marek Štádler
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2141504 |
Electric Circuits and ElectronicsMiroslav Cerman, Jan Chyský, Pavel Mrzena, Lubomír Musálek, Jaroslav Novák, Lukáš Novák, Martin Novák, Zdeněk Novák, Stanislava Papežová, Zuzana Sedlecká, Oleg Sivkov, Josef Vlček
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2141505 |
Electrical machines and drives
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2132001 |
Engineering Design I.
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |
2131002 |
Engineering Design IIEliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Josef Grill, Daniel Hadraba, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Jana Jandová, Jana Jandová, Josef Kamenický, Antonín Kanaval, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Václav Čvančara, Marek Štádler
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2133013 |
Engineering Design III.
|
|
Z |
2 |
0P+2C |
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2133014 |
Engineering Design IV.
|
|
|
|
|
Z |
2 |
0P+2C |
The course is on the list |
2121500 |
Fluid Dynamics
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |
2153005 |
Fundamentals of Energy ConversionsOndřej Bartoš, Tomáš Dlouhý, Václav Dostál, Michael Dvořák, Zdeněk Funda, Miroslav Gleitz, Jan Havlík, Štěpán Hrouda, Jitka Jeníková, Guk Chol Jun, Michal Kolovratník, Jakub Krempaský, Jan Opatřil, Klára Osičková, Petr Pečený, Michel Sabatini, Pavel Skopec, Jan Syblík, Matěj Vodička, Pavel Zácha, Jan Špale, Jakub Špaček, Jan Štěpánek
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2383001 |
Fundamentals of Law
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2131005 |
History of Technology
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |
2131512 |
Machine Elements and Mechanisms I.Eliška Cézová, Martin Dub, Jan Flek, Martin Havlíček, Jan Hoidekr, Jiří Houkal, Jan Kanaval, František Lopot, Jiří Mrázek, Karel Petr, David Skalický, Roman Uhlíř, Zdeněk Češpíro, Ondřej Štoček, Marek Štádler
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2131026 |
Machine Elements and Mechanisms II
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2381054 |
Management and Economics of the Enterprise
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2011062 |
Matematika II.
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |
2322029 |
Materials Science I.Lukáš Babka, Matěj Buřil, Jiří Cejp, Ladislav Cvrček, Ludmila Džuberová, Eliška Galčíková, Matěj Gregor, Jakub Horník, Jakub Horváth, Pavlína Hájková, Petr Kolouch, Stanislav Krum, Petr Králíček, Jan Krčil, Vojtěch Lukeš, Vladimír Mára, Lucie Pilsová, Jan Sezemský, Jana Sobotová, Taťana Vacková, Jan Walter, Vojtěch Zástava, Elena Čižmárová, Filip Štefaník
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2321039 |
Materials Science II.Jakub Antoň, Matěj Buřil, Jiří Cejp, Ladislav Cvrček, Ludmila Džuberová, Eliška Galčíková, Jakub Horník, Jakub Horváth, Marie Horváthová, Pavlína Hájková, Jiří Janovec, Zdeňka Jeníková, Michal Junek, Stanislav Krum, Jan Krčil, Martin Kuřík, Veronika Mazáčová, Vladimír Mára, Lucie Pilsová, Adam Poloch, Jan Sezemský, Jana Sobotová, Taťana Vacková, Jan Walter, Petr Zuna, Vojtěch Zástava, Elena Čižmárová, Filip Štefaník
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2011056 |
Mathematics ILuděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Gejza Dohnal, Jan Halama, Martin Hanek, Marta Hlavová, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Lukáš Hájek, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Milana Kittlerová, Matěj Klíma, Stanislav Kračmar, Petr Louda, Olga Majlingová, Josef Musil, Tomáš Neustupa, Nikola Pajerová, Vladimír Prokop, Petr Sváček, David Trdlička, Jan Valášek, Marta Čertíková, Hynek Řezníček
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2011009 |
Mathematics IIILuděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Gejza Dohnal, Jiří Fürst, Jan Halama, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Milana Kittlerová, Stanislav Kračmar, Olga Majlingová, Tomáš Neustupa, Vladimír Prokop, Petr Sváček, David Trdlička, Jan Valášek, Marta Čertíková, Hynek Řezníček
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2372083 |
Measurement in Engineering
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2311101 |
Mechanics I.Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2311102 |
Mechanics II.Pavel Bastl, Václav Bauma, Petr Beneš, Ivo Bukovský, Zdeněk Neusser, Martin Nečas, Jan Pelikán, Pavel Steinbauer, Michael Valášek, Tomáš Vampola, Jan Zavřel, Zbyněk Šika
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2181026 |
Momentum, Mass and Heat Transfer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2011049 |
Numerical MathematicsLuděk Beneš, Tomáš Bodnár, Jiří Fürst, Tomáš Halada, Tomáš Hlavatý, Jiří Holman, Vladimír Hric, Lukáš Hájek, Jan Karel, Radka Keslerová, Matěj Klíma, Patrik Kovář, Ondřej Krejčí, Anna Lancmanová, Petr Louda, Olga Majlingová, Pavel Mačák, Josef Musil, Tomáš Neustupa, Vladimír Prokop, Vítězslav Putna, Prokop Pučejdl, Petr Sváček, Adam Tater, David Trdlička, Karel Vacek, Jan Valášek, Marta Čertíková, Hynek Řezníček
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is on the list |
2021041 |
Physics I.
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |
2021025 |
Physics II.
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |
2331068 |
Technology I.
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |
2341014 |
Technology II.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |
2121023 |
Thermodynamics
|
Czech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The course is not on the list |