Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2018/2019

Department of Software Engineering

Zajišťované studijní plány

Provided courses

Code Course name Language WINTER SEMESTER SUMMER SEMESTER
Tutor completion credits range completion credits range
MI-AFP Applied Functional Programming Czech KZ 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
BIE-3DT.1 3D Printing
 
KZ 4 3C The course is not on the list
BI-3DT.1 3D Printing Czech KZ 4 3C The course is on the list
PI-AWR.1 Academic Writing ZK 0 0+2 The course is on the list
BI-FIP Accounting and Corporate Finance
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BIK-FIP Accounting and Corporate Finance
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 13KP+4KC The course is not on the list
MI-DNP Advanced .NET and projective programming Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-PDB.16 Advanced Database Systems Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-PDB Advanced Database Systems
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-PDB Advanced Database Systems
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-PDB.16 Advanced Database Systems Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-PIS Advanced Information Systems
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MIE-PIS.16 Advanced Information Systems Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-PIS.16 Advanced Information Systems Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-PIS Advanced Information Systems
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-PYT Advanced Python Czech KZ 4 3C The course is on the list
MI-PVR Advanced Virtual Reality
 
Czech KZ 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-IOS Advanced techniques in iOS applications KZ 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BI-APJ Aplication Programming in Java Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1R+1C The course is on the list
MIE-ADP.16 Architecture and Design Patterns Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-ADP.16 Architecture and Design Patterns Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-APH Architecture of computer games Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is on the list
BIE-BPR Bachelor Project Z 2 The course is on the list
BI-ZS10 Bachelor internship abroad for 10 credits Z 10 Z 10 The course is on the list
BI-ZS20 Bachelor internship abroad for 20 credits Z 20 Z 20 The course is on the list
BI-ZS30 Bachelor internship abroad for 30 credits Z 30 Z 30 The course is on the list
BI-BPR Bachelor project
Pavel Adámek, David Alexa, Gabriela Andrejková, Gabriela Andrejková, Tomáš Apeltauer, Pavel Arazim, Daniel Arnošt, Petr Aubrecht, Lucie Augustovičová, Jan Baier, Jan Balach, Jiří Balcárek, Miroslav Balík, Tomáš Bartoň, Václav Bartoš, Roman Barták, Marek Bartík, Matěj Bartík, Jiří Bartůněk, Lukáš Bařinka, Tomáš Bedřich, Soběslav Benda, Eduard Beneš, Pavel Benáček, Pavel Benáček, Vít Bernatík, David Bernhauer, Tomáš Bezouška, Giuseppe Bianchi, Michal Biskup, Vladimír Bičík, Václav Blažej, Rudolf Bohumil Blažek, Rudolf Bohumil Blažek, Zdeněk Blažek, Jan Blizničenko, Michael Bláha, Jaroslav Borecký, Eleonora Borgia, Tomáš Borovička, Jan Bradáč, Lukáš Brchl, Tomáš Bruckner, Ondřej Brém, Marian Bubak, Simona Buchovecká, David Buchtela, Petr Budiš, Zdeněk Buk, Petr Bulena, Jan Buriánek, Jiří Buček, Libor Buš, Martin Bálek, Martin Bílý, Ondřej Bíža, Jan Bönisch, Jan Bělohoubek, Jiří Cendelín, Michael Charvát, Nikolay Chernomorskiy, Martin Chloupek, Jiří Chludil, Viktor Chlumský, Ondřej Chládek, Helena Chmelová, David Chobotský, Ondřej Chochola, Jan Chrastina, Pavel Cimbál, Jaroslav Crhonek, Michal Cvach, Ondřej Cvacho, Jiří Cvrček, Václav Cvrček, Jan Cílek, Marek Danel, Marek Danel, Martin Daněk, Jiří Daněček, Petr Daněček, Martin Daňhel, Maria De Marsico, Floriano De Rango, Kamil Dedecius, Tomáš Dejmek, Giorgio Di Natale, Jan L.G. Dietz, Radek Dobiáš, Miroslav Dobšíček, Pavel Dohnal, Milan Dojčinovski, Daniel Dombek, Jiří Donát, Jiří Dostál, Jiří Douša, Sandra Drusová, Miloš Drutarovský, Jan Dvořák, Ondřej Dvořák, Tomáš Dvořák, Josef Dvořáček, Jan Dědek, Petr Eryukov, Almotasem Essa, Tomáš Evan, Ondřej Exner, Peter Farkaš, Lucia Fedorová, Ondřej Felix, Miloš Fenyk, Ondřej Fiedler, Elena Filipenkova, Salvatore Filippone, Aleš Fišer, Jakub Fišer, Petr Fišer, Tomáš Flouri, Tomáš Foltýn, Peter Franek, Peter Franek, František Franěk, Magda Friedjungová, Štěpán Friedl, Petr Fírer, Kris Gaj, Josef Gattermayer, Marianna Gedrová, Claus Gittinger, Filip Glazar, Elena Gramatová, Karl-Erwin Grosspietsch, Tomáš Grošup, Urken Gulzhan, Ondřej Guth, Peter Guľa, Libor Gála, Martin Hadáček, Guy Hagen, Michal Haindl, Marek Hakala, Ivan Halaška, Jakub Halák, Jiří Hanuš, Vojtěch Haur, Filip Havlíček, Michal Havryluk, Petr Havíček, Michal Hažlinský, Martin Hejda, Luboš Helcl, Tomáš Herout, Jan Herzán, Jakub Hladík, Tomáš Hlavnička, Josef Hlaváč, Marián Hlaváč, Marcel Hlopko, Jan Hnízdil, Christian Hochberger, Petr Hodač, David Hoksza, Vítězslav Hola, Martin Holeňa, Matyáš Hollmann, Otto Hollmann, Martin Holoubek, Jan Holub, Andre Georg Holzner, Vendula Honzlová Exnerová, Martin Horský, Radim Horák, Tomáš Houdek, Jakub Hozák, Jan Hořínek, Pavel Hrabák, Jitka Hrabáková, Lukáš Hrbek, Ján Hrivňák, Lukáš Hrnčíř, Miroslav Hrončok, Tomáš Hruška, Jan Hrádek, Martin Hujer, Martin Humeník, Jiří Hunka, Karel Hynek, Kateřina Hyniová, Klára Hájková, Lenka Háková, Ivo Háleček, Gabriela Hánová, Robert Hülle, Štěpán Hřivna, Dominik Igerský, Radovan Igliar, Sagyndyk Iskakov, František Jahoda, Vladimír Jakubal, Zbyněk Jakš, Jan Janeček, Lukáš Janeček, Ivo Janoušek, Jan Janoušek, Václav Jansa, Jakub Jančička, Jakub Jaroš, Jaroslav Jedlinský, Katarína Jelemenská, Martin Jelínek, Roman Jelínek, Petr Jendele, Christopher Jesshope, Jan Ječmen, Stanislav Jeřábek, Martin Jirkal, Vojtěch Jirkovský, Zuzana Jiránková, Jiří Jirát, Jakub Jirůtka, Marcel Jiřina, Libor Jonát, Daniel Joščák, Adam Juraszek, Martin Jureček, Jan Jusko, Karel Jílek, Zdeněk Kabát, Jiří Kacerovský, Tomáš Kadlec, Zdeněk Kalina, Miroslav Kallus, Tomáš Kalvoda, Ondřej Karlík, Timo Kasper, Martin Kačer, Martin Kačer, Jiří Kašpar, Jiří Kašpar, Václav Kejdana, Robert Kessl, Jiří Khun, Shmuel Tomi Klein, Luděk Kleprlík, Jan Kloub, Jakub Klouda, Karel Klouda, Jitka Kloudová, František Klíma, Jakub Klímek, David Knap, Dušan Knop, Petra Knápková, Vojtěch Knězů, Daniel Kobrle, Filip Kodýtek, Martin Kohlík, Lukáš Kohout, Josef Kokeš, Jan Kolouch, Tomáš Kolárik, Josef Kolář, Ivo Komárek, Zdeněk Konfršt, Martin Kopp, Pavel Kordík, Roman Kotecký, Ivan Kotenkov, Otakar Kotrhonz, Viktor Kotrubenko, Jakub Koudelka, Jan Kovalský, Tomáš Kozubek, Tomáš Košnar, Václav Košík, Miloslav Krajl, František Kraml, Jan Kratochvíl, Alžběta Krausová, Pavel Krejčí, Radek Krejčí, Štefan Krištofík, Petr Kroha, Tomáš Kroupa, Mikuláš Krupička, Jan Krupka, Matyáš Krutský, Antonín Král, Jakub Král, Jakub Krásenský, Tomáš Krátký, Luboš Krčál, Pavel Kubalík, Hana Kubátová, Jan Kuběna, Jaroslav Kuchař, Libor Kuchař, Jiří Kukačka, Jakub Kulík, Michal Kupsa, Petr Kurtin, Jan Kurš, Michal Kusý, Stanislav Kuznetsov, Luděk Kučera, Zdeněk Kučera, Ondřej Kužela, Jiří Kvasnička, Adam Kvita, Libor Kyncl, Filip Křikava, Jan Matyáš Křišťan, Veronika Křišťálová, Jaroslav Kříž, Petr Kůrka, David Labský, Marek Lacina, Jan Lalinský, Daniel Langr, Ondřej Lauer, Ivo Lašek, Francesco Leporati, Paley Guangping Li, Tomáš Licek, Miroslav Ligas, Vít Listík, Šimon Lomič, Radek Ludačka, Dana Léwová, Róbert Lórencz, Radek Maca, Lukáš Machlica, Juan Pablo Maldonado Lopez, Petr Malát, Josef Malík, Jan Malý, David Manda, Antonella Marchesiello, Martin Mareš, Claudia-Amelia Marin, Nina Marinová, Kateřina Marková, Rastislav Maskaľ, Petr Matyáš, Lukáš Mazur, Jan Mazáč, Ondřej Mašek, Alistair McEwan, Nurbolat Medeubayev, Alexander Meduna, Bořivoj Melichar, Jiří Melnikov, Vladimír Mezera, Jaromír Mikušík, Jaroslav Milota, Jiří Milota, Karel Minařík, Peter Mitura, Vojtěch Miškovský, Milan Mišovič, Jiří Mlejnek, Tereza Mlynářová, Jan Mokrý, Jan Motl, Alexandru Moucha, Miroslav Moňok, Miroslav Mudrik, Zdeněk Muzikář, Vojtěch Myslivec, Ondřej Mysliveček, Matěj Myška, Michal Máca, Petr Máj, Karel Müller, Tomáš Müller, Jiří Navrátil, Martin Nemčík, Roman Neruda, Vojtěch Nevřela, Smail Niar, Miloslav Nič, Jan Noha, Alena Nohová, Marta Nollová, Martin Novotný, Jakub Novák, Jiří Novák, Ondřej Novák, Petr Novák, Tomáš Novák, Tomáš Nováček, Zdeněk Nový, Jiří Nádvorník, Robin Obůrka, David Oppl, Aleš Padrta, Tomáš Pajurek, Alessio Paolucci, Ján Papaj, Petr Pauš, Jiří Pavelka, Marta Pavelka, Josef Pavlíček, Petra Pavlíčková, Petr Paščenko, Jiří Pechman, Tomáš Pecka, Stanislav Pelák, Robert Pergl, Eva Pernecká, Ivo Petr, Petr Petrouš, Michal Petřík, Václav Petříček, Ondřej Peřina, Bogdan Pilch, Pavel Pivoňka, Štěpán Plachý, Robert Platt, Martin Plicka, Alois Pluháček, Zdeněk Plíva, Petr Podhorský, Jakub Podlešák, Martin Podloucký, Martin Poliak, Radomír Polách, Marek Polčák, Marek Polčák, Jan Pospíšil, Jan Pour, Antonín Procházka, Petr Procházka, Jitka Procházková, Michal Prokš, Miroslav Prágl, Jakub Průša, Jakub Puchýř, Petr Pulc, Martin Pustka, Viktor Puš, Renaud Péteri, Jiří Pětník, Václav Přenosil, Lukáš Přívozník, Martin Půlpitel, Karel Quast, Jan Radil, Jaan Raik, Stefan Ratschan, Jan Rauch, Václav Remeš, Michel Renovell, Štěpán Rezek, Matěj Rešl, Radek Richtr, Jiří Robenek, Adam Rogalewicz, Jan Rohlíček, Jan Romportl, Nilanjana Roy, Lukáš Ručkay, Ivan Ryant, Jitka Rybníčková, Zdeněk Rybola, Karel Rymeš, Nikola Rytířová, Ondřej Ryšavý, Jiří Rákosník, Jakub Růžička, Pavel Samec, Patrick Sanan, Pavel Satrapa, Maria Saumell Mendiola, Olaf Schenk, Alexander Schill, Jan Schmidt, Jiřina Scholtzová, Klára Schovánková, Jan Schuma, Tomáš Siegl, Miroslav Sikora, Tomáš Skopal, Marek Skotnica, Vladislav Skoumal, Miroslav Skrbek, Alena Skálová, Jiiří Slabý, Jakub Slavík, Barbora Slintáková, Miloš Smetana, Vladimír Smotlacha, William Smyth, Jiří Smítka, Ladislava Smítková Janků, Petr Socha, Miroslav Sochor, Matteo Sonza Reorda, Filip Soudský, Dominik Soukup, Monika Součková, Jan Sova, Eva Sovjáková, Andrey Spiridonov, Jan Spěvák, Štěpán Starosta, Jan Starý, Tomáš Stefan, Jiří Stegura, Andreas Steininger, Jan Stejskal, Vojtěch Stejskal, Burkhard Stiller, Michaela Stonová, Viera Stopjaková, Václav Stoupa, Jiří Strachota, Lucie Strmisková, Josef Strnadel, Jiří Stránský, Ondřej Stuchlík, Pavel Stěhule, Marek Suchánek, Ondřej Suchý, Pavel Surynek, Jiří Svoboda, Martin Svoboda, Martin Svoboda, Roman Svoboda, Tomáš Svoboda, Daniel Svozil, Vojtěch Svátek, Tibor Szolár, Jaroslav Sýkora, Tomáš Sýkora, Ondřej Texler, Jakub Tichý (Štěpán), Ondřej Tichý, Ján Tkačík, Jiří Tobolka, David Toman, Jakub Tomanek, Jan Tomášek, Jiří Toušek, Jan Trdlička, Kateřina Trlifajová, Yelena Trofimova, Zdeněk Troníček, Jan Trávníček, Kryštof Tulinger, Pavel Tvrdík, Petr Tůma, Raimund Ubar, Sven Ubik, Peter Uhnák, Balík, proděkan Uznáno, Ladislav Vagner, Michal Valenta, Tomáš Valla, Daniel Vančura, Vlastimil Vavřička, Tomáš Vaňát, Daniel Vašata, Zdeněk Vašíček, Shrikumar Venugopal, Jan Verelst, Adam Vesecký, Dominik Veselý, Miroslav Veselý, Tomáš Veselý, Petr Veverka, Petra Vidnerová, Heinrich Theodor Vierhaus, Petr Viktorin, Tomáš Vitvar, Jan Vlnas, Jan Vlček, Josef Vogel, Petr Vojta, Jan Vojíř, Michaela Vondráková, Pavla Vozárová, Jan Vraný, Dana Vynikarová, Milan Václavík, Radomír Vávra, Pavel Vít, Jan Vítek, Helena Wallenfelsová, Pi Chung Wang, Bruce A. Watson, Nicholas Webb, Janusz Piotr Wijas, Tomáš Zahradnický, Tomáš Zahradnický, Jakub Zahradník, Kateřina Zahradová, Filip Zavoral, František Zbořil, Jaroslav Zhouf, Tomáš Zimmerhakl, Tomáš Zloch, Jiří Znamenáček, Petr Zoufalý, Radek Zunt, Ondřej Zýka, Cees de Laat, Jakub Ács, Tomáš Čejka, Miroslav Čepek, Igor Čermák, Ondřej Čermák, Dana Čermáková, Jan Černý, Jan Černý, Jiří Černý, Michal Černý, Viktor Černý, Radovan Červený, Adam Činčura, Pavel Čičák, Roman Ďurikovič, Tomáš Řehořek, Filip Řehořík, Jan Řezníček, Jan Řezáč, Jan Říha, Tomáš Šabata, Jiří Šafařík, Adam Šenk, David Šenkýř, Eliška Šestáková, Jan Šilhavý, Filip Šimek, Ivan Šimeček, Marcela Šimková, Irena Šindelářová, Petr Škoda, Martin Šlapák, Jan Šlechta, Michal Šoch, Zuzana Šochová, Alena Šolcová, Jiří Špaček, Petr Špaček, Radim Špetlík, František Štampach, Michal Štepanovský, Pavel Štěpán, Filip Štěpánek, Petr Šírek, Jakub Šťastný, Martin Šťava, Jan Žaloudek, Marek Žehra, Pavel Žikovský, Jakub Žitný, Ondřej Žižka, Martin Žádník, Jan Žák, Jan Žák, Jan Žďárek 
Czech Z 2 Z 2 The course is on the list
BIK-BPR Bachelor project
Felix Javier Acero Salazar, Paul Adriaenssens, Pavel Adámek, Harith Alani, David Alexa, Lukáš Alexandr, David Antoš, Tomáš Apeltauer, Pavel Arazim, Daniel Arnošt, Petr Aubrecht, Lucie Augustovičová, Michal Bachman, Václav Bahník, Jan Balach, Maksym Balatsko, Jiří Balcárek, Zdeněk Balák, Miroslav Balík, Joseph Barjis, Tomáš Bartoň, Tomáš Bartoš, Václav Bartoš, Marek Bartík, Matěj Bartík, Lukáš Bařinka, Tomáš Bedřich, Miroslav Benda, Soběslav Benda, Eduard Beneš, Pavel Benáček, Pavel Benáček, Alexandre Bergel, Vít Bernatík, David Bernhauer, Giuseppe Bianchi, Michal Biskup, Matyáš Bittner, Roman Bittner, Vladimír Bičík, Jan Blažek, Rudolf Bohumil Blažek, Rudolf Bohumil Blažek, Zdeněk Blažek, Jan Blizničenko, Michael Bláha, Jaroslav Borecký, Eleonora Borgia, Martin Boroš, Jan Bouchner, Jan Bradáč, Šimon Branda, Lukáš Brchl, David Brhel, Helena Brožová, Tomáš Bruckner, Martin Bruoth, Ondřej Brém, Martin Brůžek, Simona Buchovecká, David Buchtela, Petr Budiš, Petr Bulena, Daniel Burian, Jan Buriánek, Jiří Buček, Libor Buš, Jan Byška, Martin Bálek, Martin Bílý, Jan Bělohoubek, Jiří Cejnar, Mario Chacón Rivas, Václav Chalupníček, Michael Charvát, Nikolay Chernomorskiy, Martin Chloupek, Jiří Chludil, Ondřej Chládek, Helena Chmelová, Ondřej Chochola, Jan Chrastina, Pavel Cimbál, Lukáš Cirkva, Jaroslav Crhonek, Jiří Cvrček, Václav Cvrček, Michal Czinner, Michal Czinner, Jan Cílek, Marek Danel, Marek Danel, Martin Daněk, Jiří Daněček, Martin Daňhel, Floriano De Rango, Kamil Dedecius, Tomáš Dedek, Giorgio Di Natale, Jan L.G. Dietz, Radek Dobiáš, Miroslav Dobšíček, Jan Dohnal, Martin Dohnal, Pavel Dohnal, Milan Dojčinovski, Jan Dolejš, Daniel Dombek, Jiří Donát, Jiří Dostál, Josef Doubek, Jan Douša, Jiří Douša, Ivan Dovica, Sandra Drusová, Miloš Drutarovský, Jan Duba, Jan Dufek, Roman Dumitru, Jan Dvořák, Jan Dvořák, Ondřej Dvořák, Pavel Dvořák, Josef Dvořáček, Jan Dědek, Alan Eckhardt, Hossam El-Ddin, Petr Eryukov, Almotasem Essa, Tomáš Evan, Jitka Evanová, Ondřej Exner, František Fait, Iveta Fajnerová, Peter Farkaš, Tomáš Fechtner, Lucia Fedorová, Marius Feldmann, Ondřej Felix, Miloš Fenyk, Ylva Fernaeus, Jiří Fiala, Lukáš Fiala, Elena Filipenkova, Salvatore Filippone, Savina Finardi, Aleš Fišer, Jakub Fišer, Petr Fišer, Tomáš Foltýn, Peter Franek, Peter Franek, Magda Friedjungová, Štěpán Friedl, Petr Fírer, Kris Gaj, Jakub Galgonek, Josef Gattermayer, Tomáš Gavenda, Jakub Gemrot, Claus Gittinger, Filip Glazar, Elena Gramatová, Klaus Greff, Karl-Erwin Grosspietsch, Tomáš Grošup, Giancarlo Guizzardi, Tatiana Guy, Peter Guľa, Libor Gála, Guy Hagen, David Hajčiar, Marek Hakala, Ivan Halaška, Jakub Halák, Jiří Hanuš, Petr Hanzlík, Filip Harabiš, Ondřej Harcuba, Martin Hatka, Petr Havel, Filip Havlíček, Michal Havryluk, Petr Havíček, Kateřina Hašlarová, Michal Hažlinský, Martin Hejda, Sebastian Hellmann, Lukáš Hermann, Tomáš Herout, Jan Herzán, Jakub Hladík, Martin Hlavatý, Tomáš Hlavnička, Josef Hlaváč, Marián Hlaváč, Jan Hnízdil, Petr Hnízdil, Christian Hochberger, Jan Hoffman, David Hoksza, Vítězslav Hola, Martin Holeňa, Matyáš Hollmann, David Holub, Ilja Holub, Andre Georg Holzner, Pavel Holý, Vendula Honzlová Exnerová, Milan Horák, Radim Horák, Tomáš Houdek, Jindřich Houska, Jakub Hozák, Jan Hořejší, Pavel Hrabák, Jitka Hrabáková, Tomáš Hradský, Ján Hrivňák, Lukáš Hrnčíř, Miroslav Hrončok, Tomáš Hruška, Jan Hrádek, Martin Hujer, Martin Humpolec, Jiří Hunka, Jan Husák, Karel Hynek, Kateřina Hyniová, Zuzana Hynoušová, Klára Hájková, Lenka Háková, Ivo Háleček, Gabriela Hánová, Jakub Háva, Miroslav Hübner, Robert Hülle, Štěpán Hřivna, Dominik Igerský, Radovan Igliar, Kristýna Jahnová, František Jahoda, Martin Jakl, Vladimír Jakubal, Zbyněk Jakš, Libor Janda, Jan Janeček, Lukáš Janeček, Ivo Janoušek, Vladimír Janoušek, Ondřej Janovský, Václav Jansa, Jakub Jančička, Jaroslav Jedlinský, Katarína Jelemenská, Martin Jelínek, Petr Jendele, Lukáš Jeschke, Christopher Jesshope, Stanislav Jeřábek, Pavel Ježek, Martin Jirkal, Vojtěch Jirkovský, David Jirout, Zuzana Jiránková, Jakub Jirůtka, Marcel Jiřina, Libor Jonát, Daniel Joščák, Adam Juraszek, Martin Jureček, Jan Jusko, Karel Jílek, Zdeněk Kabát, Jiří Kacerovský, Tomáš Kadlec, Zdeněk Kalina, Miroslav Kallus, Tomáš Kalvoda, Timo Kasper, Jiří Kašpar, Jiří Kašpar, Václav Kejdana, Jiří Khun, Luděk Kleprlík, Jan Kloub, Jakub Klouda, Karel Klouda, Jitka Kloudová, Petr Klán, František Klíma, Jakub Klímek, Vojtěch Knaisl, David Knap, Jan Knobloch, Petra Knápková, Vojtěch Knězů, Daniel Kobrle, Jindřich Kocman, Jakub Kocourek, Filip Kodýtek, Martin Kohlík, Lukáš Kohout, Josef Kokeš, Jan Kolouch, Tomáš Kolárik, Ladislav Kolář, Milan Kolář, Tomáš Kolín, Ivo Komárek, Martin Komínek, Zdeněk Konfršt, Dimitris Kontokostas, Milan Kopal, Martin Kopp, Pavel Kordík, Pavel Korčák, Vladimír Kotal, Roman Kotecký, Ivan Kotenkov, Robert Kotlář, Viktor Kotrubenko, Jakub Koudelka, Martin Koval, Jan Kovalský, Pavel Kovář, Petr Kovář, Tomáš Kozubek, Tomáš Košnar, Václav Košík, Miloslav Krajl, František Kraml, Alžběta Krausová, Pavel Krejčí, Radek Krejčí, Štefan Krištofík, Jiří Kroc, Petr Kroha, Tomáš Kroupa, Jan Krupka, Matyáš Krutský, Jakub Král, Ondřej Král, Jakub Krásenský, Tomáš Krátký, Tomáš Krátký, Tomáš Krátký (8010054030 - 303450), Pavel Kubalík, Jiří Kubišta, Hana Kubátová, Jan Kuběna, Jaroslav Kuchař, Libor Kuchař, Jan Kunert, Michal Kupsa, Petr Kurtin, Jan Kurš, Michal Kusý, Michal Kusý, Ivan Kutil, Stanislav Kuznetsov, Zdeněk Kučera, Jan Kuželík, Jiří Kvasnička, Otakar Kverka, Adam Kvita, Libor Kyncl, Lucie Kábelová, Filip Křikava, Veronika Křišťálová, David Labský, Martin Labský, Jan Ladin, Jiří Lagner, Matěj Laitl, Jan Lalinský, Tomáš Lancinger, Daniel Langr, Veronika Larionova, Ondřej Lauer, Ivo Lašek, Ivo Lašek, Pavel Lašťovka, Francesco Leporati, Alena Libánská, Miroslav Ligas, Petr Litera, Michal Lom, Jan Louda, Pavel Loupal, Tomáš Lucovič, Radek Ludačka, Ivan Luković, Radovan Lupták, Dana Léwová, Róbert Lórencz, Radek Maca, Tomáš Macek, Jaroslav Mach, Lukáš Machlica, Oldřich Malec, Lukáš Maleček, Cihla Malta, Petr Malát, David Manda, Antonella Marchesiello, Lukáš Marek, Claudia-Amelia Marin, Nina Marinová, Kateřina Marková, Rastislav Maskaľ, Jaromír Mataj, Jan Matoušek, Michal Matějka, Miroslav Matějka, Hana Maulová, Lukáš Mazur, Jan Mazáč, Jiří Mařík, Alistair McEwan, Jiří Melnikov, Jiří Melnikov, Jaroslav Meloun, Ondřej Menčl, Vladimír Mezera, Lukáš Mikeska, Michal Mikláš, Štefan Mikolaj, Jaromír Mikušík, Jaroslav Milota, Jiří Milota, Karel Minařík, Martina Mindlová, Ján Mičkanin, Vojtěch Miškovský, Milan Mišovič, Jiří Mlejnek, Jan Mokrý, Matěj Jan Morávek, Jan Motl, Michaela Motyčková, Alexandru Moucha, Miroslav Moňok, Miroslav Mudrik, Zdeněk Muzikář, Vojtěch Myslivec, Matěj Myška, Jindřich Máca, David Mánek, Karel Müller, Kay Müller, Pavel Müller, Tomáš Müller, Martin Münch, Jiří Měšťánek, Filip Navara, Jiří Navrátil, Vladimír Nejedlý, Martin Nemčík, Jan Neumann, Vojtěch Nevřela, Michal Nečas, Smail Niar, Miloslav Nič, Marta Nollová, Tomáš Nouza, Martin Novotný, Jakub Novák, Jiří Novák, Ondřej Novák, Petr Novák, Tomáš Novák, Václav Novák, Zdeněk Nový, Jiří Nádvorník, Miloslav Náprstek, Marek Obitko, Robin Obůrka, Petr Oliva, David Oppl, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Martin Pacholet, Aleš Padrta, Vojtěch Pail, Tomáš Pajurek, Adéla Palacká, Henrich Palo, Alessio Paolucci, Ján Papaj, Jiří Pavelka, Marta Pavelka, Josef Pavlíček, Petra Pavlíčková, Jiří Pechman, Rudolf Pecinovský (5407171913 - 40885), Zdeněk Pecka, Stanislav Pelák, Robert Pergl, Eva Pernecká, Ivo Petr, Jan Petr, Petr Petrouš, Václav Petříček, Ondřej Peřina, Jan Pešek, Kryštof Pešek, Bogdan Pilch, Martin Pilát, Jan Platoš, Robert Platt, Alois Pluháček, Zdeněk Plíva, Petr Podhorský, Václav Podlipný, Martin Podloucký, Pavel Pohořský, Jan Pojer, Marek Polcak, Pavel Polívka, Marek Polčák, Marek Polčák, Jan Pospíšil, Jan Pour, Vítězslav Praks, Antonín Procházka, Michal Procházka, Jitka Procházková, Tomáš Prokop, Michal Prokš, Miroslav Prágl, Jakub Průša, Josef Průša, Tomáš Psohlavec, Jaromír Pufler, Petr Pulc, Petr Pulc, Dalibor Pulkert, Lucie Purmová, Martin Pustka, Viktor Puš, Jan Píša, Jiří Pětník, Václav Přenosil, Lukáš Přívozník, Martin Půlpitel, Karel Quast, Jan Radil, Jaan Raik, Stefan Ratschan, Jan Rauch, Michel Renovell, Štěpán Rezek, Matěj Rešl, Pavel Richter, Radek Richtr, Jiří Robenek, Adam Rogalewicz, Jan Rohlíček, Christoph Romer, Lukáš Ručkay, Ivan Ryant, Ivan Ryant, Jitka Rybníčková, Zdeněk Rybola, Jan Rydval, Vladimír Rytíř, Nikola Rytířová, Ondřej Ryšavý, Jiří Rákosník, Jaroslav Ráček, Daniel Růžička, Jakub Růžička, Richard Růžička, David Salač, Pavel Samec, Petr Samek, Pavel Satrapa, Alexander Schill, Jan Schmidt, Jan Schuma, Kamil Schvarcz, Felix Seibold, Tomáš Siegl, Konrad Siek, Tomáš Skopal, Marek Skotnica, Vladislav Skoumal, Miroslav Skrbek, Alena Skálová, Jiiří Slabý, Jakub Slavík, Jan Slifka, Barbora Slintáková, Jan Smejkal, Miloš Smetana, Vladimír Smotlacha, Jiří Smítka, Josef Smítka, Ladislava Smítková Janků, Petr Socha, František Solar, Matteo Sonza Reorda, André Sopczak, Tadeáš Sosín, Filip Soudský, Dominik Soukup, Tomáš Souček, Monika Součková, Eva Sovjáková, Andrey Spiridonov, Jan Spěvák, Štěpán Starosta, Jan Starý, Tomáš Stefan, Jiří Stegura, Andreas Steininger, Jan Stejskal, Vojtěch Stejskal, Vít Steklý, Denis Stepanov, Marek Sterzik, Marek Sterzik, Burkhard Stiller, Serge Stinckwich, Michaela Stonová, Viera Stopjaková, Václav Stoupa, Jiří Strachota, Ivo Straka, Lucie Strmisková, Václav Strnad, Josef Strnadel, Zdeněk Struska, Ondřej Stuchlík, Pavel Studený, Pavel Stěhule, Marek Suchánek, Pavel Surynek, Jan Svatoš, Oleg Svatoš, Lucie Svitáková, Jiří Svoboda, Martin Svoboda, Tomáš Svoboda, Tomáš Svoboda, Vojtěch Svátek, Tomáš Szkandera, Tibor Szolár, Jaroslav Sýkora, Tomáš Sýkora, Tomáš Sýkora, Lucie Taraldsen Medová, Radek Tetík, Ondřej Texler, Jakub Tichý (Štěpán), Ondřej Tichý, Ondřej Tichý, Petr Tichý, Tomáš Tisančín, Valeriia Tishkina, David Toman, Jakub Tomanek, Radek Tomiška, Jan Tomášek, Viliam Tomčányi, Jiří Toušek, Jiří Toušek, Jan Trdlička, Kateřina Trlifajová, Yelena Trofimova, Václav Trojan, Zdeněk Troníček, Jan Trávníček, Jan Turoň, Pavel Tvrdík, Petr Tůma, Raimund Ubar, Sven Ubik, Peter Uhnák, Jiří Ulrich, Jakub Urban, Jiří Urx, Přemysl Vaculík, Matěj Vala, Michal Valenta, Jan Valášek, Daniel Vančura, Michal Vaněk, Vlastimil Vavřička, Tomáš Vaňát, Daniel Vašata, Zdeněk Vašíček, Shrikumar Venugopal, Ruben Verborgh, Jan Verelst, Jan Verner, Adam Vesecký, Dominik Veselý, Miroslav Veselý, Vladimír Veselý, Petr Veverka, Martin Večeřa, Jaroslav Vidim, Heinrich Theodor Vierhaus, Petr Viktorin, Tomáš Vitvar, Jan Vlnas, Josef Vogel, Petr Vojta, Peter Vojtáš, Jan Vojíř, Martin Vondrouš, Martin Vondrák, Jan Vorel, Filip Voráček, Jiří Voříšek, Jan Vraný, Jiří Vrbický, Ján Vrábeľ, Dana Vynikarová, Jan Václavík, Libor Václavík, Milan Václavík, Pavel Vít, Helena Wallenfelsová, You-Chiun Wang, Petra Wiedemmannová, Janusz Piotr Wijas, Gerhard Wohlgenannt, Jan Wolf, Tomáš Zahradnický, Tomáš Zahradnický, Jakub Zahradník, Kateřina Zahradová, Filip Zavoral, František Zbořil, Adnan Zejnilovič, Martin Zeljak, Jaroslav Zhouf, Vratislav Zima, Tomáš Zimmerhakl, Tomáš Zloch, Jindřich Znamenáček, Jiří Znamenáček, Anna Zobanová, Jiří Zoudun, Petr Zoufalý, Radek Zunt, Petr Zácha, Josef Závišek, Ondřej Zýka, Cees de Laat, testovaci michal valenta, Steven J.H. van Kervel, René van der Heijden, Richard von Lavante, Jakub Ács, Tomáš Čejka, Miroslav Čepek, Igor Čermák, Ondřej Čermák, Pavel Čermák, Dana Čermáková, Jurij Černikov, Cyril Černý, Jan Černý, Tomáš Černý, Viktor Černý, Barbora Červenková, Adam Činčura, Pavel Čičák, Martin Čížek, Tomáš Řehořek, Filip Řehořík, Jan Řezníček, Jan Řezáč, Jan Říha, Tomáš Šabata, Marek Šabo, Jiří Šafařík, Petr Šafář, Michal Šebesta, Pavel Šedek, Adam Šenk, David Šenkýř, Jiří Šika, Filip Šimek, Miroslav Šimek, Zbyněk Šimek, Ivan Šimeček, Marcela Šimková, Milan Šimůnek, Radek Šindelář, Irena Šindelářová, Martin Šindlář, Petr Škoda, Michal Škop, Petr Šlajchrt, Jan Šlechta, Michal Šoch, Zuzana Šochová, Alena Šolcová, Pavel Šorejs, Jiří Špaček, Petr Špaček, František Štampach, Michael Štencl, Michal Štepanovský, Radim Štepaník, Roman Štrobl, Pavel Štěpán, Pavel Štěpán, Filip Štěpánek, Alice Štěpánková, Daniel Šubrt, Radek Švarz, Martin Švorc, Miroslav Švéda, Martin Švík, Milan Šárek, Zdeněk Šír, Petr Šírek, Jakub Šťastný, Martin Šťava, Milan Žaloudek, Marek Žehra, Petr Žejdl, Michal Žemlička, Pavel Žikovský, Jakub Žitný, Ondřej Žižka, Martin Žádník 
Czech Z 2 The course is on the list
FIT-BOZP Basic Health and Occupational Safety Regulations Czech Z 0 2+2 The course is on the list
BI-BLE Blender Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIE-EPD.2 Business Economics
 
KZ 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-EPD.2 Business Economics
 
Czech KZ 5 2P+2C KZ 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BIK-EPD.2 Business Economics
 
Czech KZ 5 13KP+4KC The course is not on the list
BIK-EPD Business Economics
 
Czech KZ 4 13KP+4KC The course is not on the list
BI-PCS C# language and data access
 
Czech KZ 4 0P+3C The course is not on the list
BI-CS2 C# language and data access Czech KZ 4 0P+3C The course is on the list
MI-AIT Case Studies of IT Business Czech ZK 2 2P The course is not on the list
BIE-PGR Computer Graphics
 
Z,ZK 6 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-PGR.1 Computer Graphics Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIK-PGR Computer Graphics
 
Czech Z,ZK 6 13KP+4KC The course is not on the list
BI-PGR Computer Graphics Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIE-KOM Conceptual Modelling Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIK-KOM Conceptual Modelling Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+4KC The course is on the list
BI-KOM Conceptual Modelling Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is on the list
PI-BCM Conceptual Modelling of Behaviour
 
ZK 4 0P+3C ZK 4 0P+3C The course is not on the list
BIK-KSA Cultural and Social Anthropology Czech ZK 2 13KP The course is on the list
FI-KSA Cultural and Social Anthropology Czech ZK 2 2+0 ZK 2 2+0 The course is on the list
BIE-CZ0 Czech Language for Foreigners - Basics KZ 2 4C KZ 2 4C The course is on the list
BI-BIG DB Technologies for Big Data KZ 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIE-BIG DB Technologies for Big Data KZ 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIE-DBS Database Systems Z,ZK 6 3L Z,ZK 6 3L The course is on the list
BIK-DBS Database Systems Czech Z,ZK 6 13KP+8KC The course is on the list
BI-DBS Database Systems Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2R+1L Z,ZK 6 2P+2R+1L The course is on the list
MI-DSP Database Systems in Practes Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-DPO Design Patterns and OOP
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-DZO Digital Image Processing Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is on the list
BIE-DPR Document., Presentation, Rhetorics KZ 4 The course is on the list
BI-DPR Document., Presentation, Rhetorics Czech KZ 4 2P+2C KZ 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIK-DPR Documentation, presentation, and rhetoric Czech KZ 4 The course is on the list
BIE-EMP Economic and management principles KZ 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIK-EMP Economic and management principles Czech KZ 4 14KP+4KC The course is on the list
BIE-EPR Economic project Z 1 The course is on the list
BI-EMP Economics and Management Principles Czech KZ 4 2P+2C KZ 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIE-EC English External Certificate
 
Z 2 The course is on the list
BI-A0Z English Language 0-1 Czech Z 0 2C The course is on the list
BI-A0L English Language 0-2 Czech Z 0 2C The course is on the list
BI-A1Z English Language 1-1 Czech Z 0 2C The course is on the list
BI-A1L English Language 1-2 Czech Z 0 2C The course is on the list
BI-A2Z English Language 2-1 Z 0 2C The course is on the list
BI-ANG1 English Language Examination without Preparatory Courses Czech Z,ZK 2 The course is on the list
BI-A2L English Language for IT Z 2 2C The course is on the list
BI-ANG English Language, Internal Certificate Czech ZK 2 The course is on the list
BIE-EEC English external certificate Z 4 The course is on the list
BI-AZKE English, an External Exam
 
ZK 2 The course is not on the list
BIE-EKP Enterprise Economics
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-EJA Enterprise Java Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
MI-PSL Enterprise Java Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BIE-PWT Enterprise Web Technologies
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-PWT Enterprise Web Technologies
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
MI-FRI Financial Management of ICT
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BIE-FTR.1 Financial Markets
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-FTR.1 Financial Markets
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-FTR Financial Markets
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BIK-FMU Financial and Management Accounting
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+4KC The course is not on the list
BI-FMU Financial and Management Accounting Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is on the list
MIE-FME.16 Formal Methods and Specifications Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-FME.16 Formal Methods and Specifications Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-FME Formal Methods and Specifications
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BIE-MIK Fundamentals of Microeconomics
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-MIK Fundamentals of Microeconomics Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-IOS Fundamentals of iOS Application Development for iPhone and iPad Czech KZ 4 2C The course is on the list
FI-HTE History of Technology and Economics Czech ZK 2 2+0 ZK 2 2+0 The course is on the list
FIE-HTE History of Technology and Economics
 
ZK 2 2+0 ZK 2 2+0 The course is not on the list
BIE-TIS Information Systems Design
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BIK-TIS Information Systems Design
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 13KP+2KC The course is not on the list
BI-TIS Information Systems Design Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
PI-IRT Information retrieval ZK 4 0+3 The course is on the list
MI-SIN Integration in Information Systems
 
Czech ZK 4 2P ZK 4 2P The course is not on the list
BIE-EHD Introduction to European Economic History Z,ZK 3 2P+1C The course is on the list
BI-EHD Introduction to European Economic History Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1C The course is on the list
FI-GNO Introduction to Gnoseology Czech ZK 2 2+0 The course is not on the list
FI-ULI Introduction to Linguistics for Computer Czech ZK 2 2+0 The course is on the list
BI-ZSI Introduction to Software Engineering
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BIE-ZSI Introduction to Software Engineering
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BIK-ZSI Introduction to Software Engineering
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 13KP+2KC The course is not on the list
BIE-ZWU Introduction to Web and User Interfaces
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BIK-ZWU Introduction to Web and User Interfaces Czech Z,ZK 4 13KP+4KC The course is not on the list
BI-ZWU Introduction to Web and User Interfaces Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIE-TJV Java Technology Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BI-TJV Java Technology Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIK-TJV Java Technology Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+4KC The course is on the list
BI-PJS JavaScript Programming
 
Czech KZ 4 0P+3C The course is not on the list
BI-PJS.1 JavaScript Programming Czech KZ 4 3C The course is on the list
BI-CS3 Language C# - design of web applications KZ 4 3C The course is on the list
BIK-SQL.1 Language SQL Czech KZ 4 13KP+4KC The course is on the list
BI-SQL.1 Language SQL, advanced Czech KZ 4 3C The course is on the list
BIE-PRP Law and Business
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+1R The course is not on the list
BIK-PRP Law and Business
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 13KP+4KC The course is not on the list
BIE-PAI Law and Informatics ZK 3 2P The course is on the list
BI-PAI Law and Informatics Czech ZK 3 2P The course is on the list
BIK-PAI Law and Informatics Czech ZK 3 13KP The course is on the list
BI-PRP Law and business Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1R The course is on the list
BI-MEK Macroeconomic Context of Domestic and World Economy Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIK-MEK Macroeconomic Context of Domestic and World Economy Czech KZ 4 13KP+2KC The course is on the list
MI-RIC Management of Business Informatics
 
Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+2C The course is not on the list
MI-MBI.16 Management of Business Informatics Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C The course is on the list
MI-MPX Management practice Czech Z 4 Z 4 The course is on the list
FI-MPL Managerial Psychology Czech ZK 2 2+0 ZK 2 2+0 The course is on the list
MI-MPR Master Project
Václav Bahník, Jan Baier, Jan Balach, Jiří Balcárek, Miroslav Balík, Joseph Barjis, Tomáš Bartoň, Tomáš Bartoš, Lukáš Bařinka, Pavel Benáček, Tomáš Bezouška, Vladimír Bičík, Rudolf Bohumil Blažek, Zdeněk Blažek, Jaroslav Borecký, Tomáš Borovička, David Buchtela, Petr Budiš, Zdeněk Buk, Miroslav Bureš, Daniel Burian, Jan Buriánek, Jiří Buček, Nikolay Chernomorskiy, Martin Chloupek, Jiří Chludil, Ondřej Chochola, Jan Chrastina, Andrej Chu, Jaroslav Crhonek, Jiří Daněček, Martin Daňhel, Kamil Dedecius, Radek Dobiáš, Miroslav Dobšíček, Jan Dohnal, Martin Dohnal, Milan Dojčinovski, Daniel Dombek, Jiří Donát, Jiří Dostál, Jiří Douša, Ondřej Dvořák, Josef Dvořáček, Jan Dědek, Alan Eckhardt, Hossam El-Ddin, Peter Farkaš, Lucia Fedorová, Ondřej Felix, Ylva Fernaeus, Jiří Fiala, Jakub Fišer, Petr Fišer, Tomáš Flouri, Tomáš Foltýn, Peter Franek, Magda Friedjungová, Štěpán Friedl, Josef Gattermayer, Ondřej Guth, Libor Gála, Martin Hadáček, Guy Hagen, Michal Haindl, Ivan Halaška, Martin Hatka, Michal Havryluk, Tomáš Herout, Jakub Hladík, Tomáš Hlavnička, Josef Hlaváč, Marcel Hlopko, Petr Hodač, David Hoksza, Martin Holeňa, Jan Holub, Vendula Honzlová Exnerová, Milan Horák, Jitka Hrabáková, Jiří Hunka, Kateřina Hyniová, Miroslav Hübner, Robert Hülle, Štěpán Hřivna, Vladimír Jakubal, Jan Janeček, Ivo Janoušek, Jan Janoušek, Václav Jansa, Jakub Jaroš, Jaroslav Jedlinský, Stanislav Jeřábek, Martin Jirkal, Vojtěch Jirkovský, Marcel Jiřina, Martin Jureček, Jiří Kacerovský, Tomáš Kadlec, Zdeněk Kalina, Tomáš Kalvoda, Timo Kasper, Martin Kačer, Jiří Kašpar, Václav Kejdana, Robert Kessl, Jiří Khun, Jan Kloub, Jakub Klouda, Karel Klouda, Jitka Kloudová, Petr Klán, František Klíma, Jakub Klímek, Vojtěch Knězů, Martin Kohlík, Lukáš Kohout, Josef Kokeš, Josef Kolář, Ivo Komárek, Zdeněk Konfršt, Martin Kopp, Pavel Kordík, Roman Kotecký, Otakar Kotrhonz, Viktor Kotrubenko, Tomáš Košnar, Michal Košťál, Miloslav Krajl, Jan Kratochvíl, Alžběta Krausová, Pavel Krejčí, Radek Krejčí, Petr Kroha, Mikuláš Krupička, Jan Krupka, Matyáš Krutský, Luboš Krčál, Pavel Kubalík, Jan Kubr, Hana Kubátová, Jaroslav Kuchař, Jan Kunert, Michal Kupsa, Petr Kurtin, Jan Kurš, Stanislav Kuznetsov, Luděk Kučera, Zdeněk Kučera, Jiří Kvasnička, Libor Kyncl, Filip Křikava, Petr Kůrka, Jan Lalinský, Daniel Langr, Ivo Lašek, Róbert Lórencz, Peter Macejko, Karel Macek, Juan Pablo Maldonado Lopez, Petr Malát, David Manda, Nina Marinová, Kateřina Marková, Daniel Matocha, Petr Matyáš, Michal Matějka, Miroslav Matějka, Michael Matějů, Bořivoj Melichar, Jiří Melnikov, Vladimír Mezera, Jaroslav Milota, Vojtěch Miškovský, Milan Mišovič, Jiří Mlejnek, Jan Motl, Alexandru Moucha, Zdeněk Muzikář, Vojtěch Myslivec, Matěj Myška, Michal Máca, Radek Máca, Jiří Navrátil, Miloslav Nič, Marta Nollová, Martin Novotný, Tomáš Novotný, Jakub Novák, Jiří Novák, Ondřej Novák, Petr Novák, Petr Novák, Pavel Náplava, Marek Obitko, Jiří Pavelka, Josef Pavlíček, Petra Pavlíčková, Robert Pergl, Ivo Petr, Martin Pilát, Martin Plicka, Alois Pluháček, Petr Podhorský, Martin Podloucký, Martin Poliak, Radomír Polách, Ondřej Polívka, Jan Pospíšil, Antonín Procházka, Petr Procházka, Michal Prokš, Miroslav Prágl, Petr Pulc, Lucie Purmová, Martin Pustka, Lukáš Přívozník, Martin Půlpitel, Stefan Ratschan, Jan Rauch, Václav Remeš, Štěpán Rezek, Radek Richtr, Nilanjana Roy, Ivan Ryant, Zdeněk Rybola, Jaroslav Ráček, Jakub Růžička, Pavel Samec, Jan Schmidt, Jiřina Scholtzová, Tomáš Skopal, Marek Skotnica, Vladislav Skoumal, Miroslav Skrbek, Barbora Slintáková, Miloš Smetana, Vladimír Smotlacha, Jiří Smítka, Monika Součková, Tomáš Srna, Štěpán Starosta, Jan Starý, Jan Starý, Vojtěch Stejskal, Michaela Stonová, Václav Stoupa, Ondřej Stuchlík, Pavel Stěhule, Marek Suchánek, Ondřej Suchý, Pavel Surynek, Jiří Svoboda, Martin Svoboda, Tomáš Svoboda, Vojtěch Svátek, Daniel Sýkora, Jaroslav Sýkora, Ondřej Texler, Jakub Tichý (Štěpán), David Toman, Jan Trdlička, Kateřina Trlifajová, Zdeněk Troníček, Jan Trávníček, Pavel Tvrdík, Sven Ubik, Jiří Urx, Ladislav Vagner, Matěj Vala, Michal Valenta, Tomáš Valla, Tomáš Vaňát, Daniel Vašata, Dominik Veselý, Jaroslav Vidim, Tomáš Vitvar, Josef Vogel, Petr Vojta, Peter Vojtáš, Tomáš Vondra, Filip Voráček, Pavla Vozárová, Jiří Voříšek, Jan Vraný, Jiří Vrbický, Dana Vynikarová, Vladimír Váňa, Pavel Vít, Stanislav Vítek, Helena Wallenfelsová, Petra Wiedemmannová, Jan Wolf, Tomáš Zahradnický, Jakub Zahradník, Adnan Zejnilovič, Martin Zeljak, Jiří Znamenáček, Petr Zácha, Josef Závišek, Ondřej Zýka, Tomáš Čejka, Igor Čermák, Ondřej Čermák, Pavel Čermák, Dana Čermáková, Jan Černý, Michal Černý, Viktor Černý, Tomáš Řehořek, Jan Řezáč, Radka Římanová, Petr Šafář, Michal Šebesta, Jan Šedivý, Adam Šenk, David Šenkýř, Jiří Šika, Filip Šimek, Miroslav Šimek, Ivan Šimeček, Milan Šimůnek, Martin Šlapák, Jan Šlechta, Michal Šoch, Zuzana Šochová, Alena Šolcová, Pavel Šorejs, Petr Špaček, František Štampach, Michael Štencl, Pavel Štěpán, Filip Štěpánek, Alice Štěpánková, Milan Šárek, Petr Šírek, Martin Šťava, Milan Žaloudek, Marek Žehra, Michal Žemlička, Pavel Žikovský, Ondřej Žižka, Jan Žák, Jan Žďárek 
Z 7 Z 7 The course is on the list
MIE-MPR Master Project Z 7 The course is on the list
MI-ZS10 Master internship abroad for 10 credits Z 10 Z 10 The course is on the list
MI-ZS20 Master internship abroad for 20 credits Z 20 Z 20 The course is on the list
MI-ZS30 Master internship abroad for 30 credits Z 30 Z 30 The course is on the list
MIE-MEP.16 Modelling of Business Processes
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-MEP Modelling of Business Processes
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-MEP.16 Modelling of Business Processes Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-MPC Modern programming in C ++ Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
BIE-MUM Multimedia
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BIE-MGA Multimedia and Graphics Applications
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BIK-MGA Multimedia and Graphics Applications Czech Z,ZK 5 13KP+4KC The course is on the list
BI-MGA Multimedia and Graphics Applications Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is on the list
BI-MMP Multimedia team project
Michal Valenta, Zdeňka Čechová 
Czech KZ 4 3C The course is on the list
MI-NSS.16 Normalized Software Systems ZK 5 2P The course is on the list
BIK-OMO Object Modeling Czech Z,ZK 5 13KP+4KC The course is not on the list
BIE-OMO Object Modelling
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-OMO Object Modelling Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-OPJ Object-oriented Programming in Java Czech Z,ZK 7 2P+3C The course is on the list
BI-ZNF PHP Framework Nette - basics Czech KZ 3 2P+1C The course is on the list
FI-FIL Philosophy Czech ZK 2 2+0 ZK 2 2+0 The course is on the list
BI-ZPI Process engineering Czech KZ 4 1P+2C The course is on the list
BI-KOT Programing in Kotlin Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIE-PHP.1 Programing in PHP
 
KZ 4 3C The course is not on the list
BI-PHP.1 Programing in PHP Czech KZ 4 3C The course is on the list
BI-AND Programming for the Android Operating System Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BI-DNP Programming in .NET
 
Czech KZ 4 0P+3C The course is not on the list
BI-CS1 Programming in C# Czech KZ 4 0P+3C KZ 4 0P+3C The course is on the list
BIE-PJV Programming in Java Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BI-PJV Programming in Java Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIK-PJV Programming in Java Czech Z,ZK 4 13KP+4KC The course is not on the list
MI-RUB Programming in Ruby Czech KZ 4 0P+3C The course is not on the list
BI-PGA Programming of graphic applications Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is on the list
MI-PCM.16 Project And Change Management Czech KZ 3 1P+2C KZ 3 1P+2C The course is on the list
MIE-PRM Project Management
 
Z 3 1P+2C The course is not on the list
MI-PRM Project Management
 
Czech Z 3 1P+1C Z 3 1P+1C The course is not on the list
BI-PRR Project management Czech KZ 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BI-PPR Project, Presentation and Rhetoric Czech KZ 5 2P+1C KZ 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BIK-PPR Project, Presentation and Rhetorics Czech KZ 5 13KP+2KC The course is not on the list
BIE-PPR Project, Presentation and Rhetorics (BIE-PPR)
 
KZ 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BI-PYT Python Programming Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
MI-VMM.16 Retrieval from Multimedia Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-VMW Retrieval of Multimedia Content on the Web KZ 4 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-VMW Retrieval of Multimedia Content on the Web
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-VEM Scientific thinking Czech KZ 2 1P+1C The course is on the list
BIE-VWM Searching Web and Multimedia Databases Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BIK-VWM Searching the Web and Multimedia Databases
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 13KP+2KC The course is not on the list
BI-VWM Searching the Web and Multimedia Databases Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-SWE Semantic Web
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-SWE.16 Semantic Web Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-SWE.16 Semantic Web and Linked Data
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MIE-SWE Semantic Web and Linked Data
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
PI-FME.1 Seminar on Formal Specifications ZK 4 0+3 ZK 4 0+3 The course is on the list
PI-SWI Software Engineering ZK 4 0+3 The course is on the list
BIE-SI2.3 Software Engineering 2 Czech Z,ZK 3 2P The course is on the list
BIE-SI2 Software Engineering 2
 
Z,ZK 5 2P The course is not on the list
BIE-SI2.2 Software Engineering 2
 
ZK 5 2P The course is not on the list
BIK-SI2.3 Software Engineering 2 Czech Z,ZK 3 14KP The course is on the list
BI-SI2.2 Software Engineering 2
 
Czech ZK 5 2P The course is not on the list
BI-SI2.3 Software Engineering 2 Czech Z,ZK 3 2P The course is on the list
BIK-SI2.2 Software Engineering 2
 
Czech ZK 5 13KP The course is not on the list
BIE-SI1.2 Software Engineering I Z,ZK 5 2P+1C Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
BI-SI1.2 Software Engineering I Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
BIK-SI1.2 Software Engineering I Czech Z,ZK 5 13KP+4KC Z,ZK 5 13KP+4KC The course is on the list
MIE-SWT Software Testing
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-SMI.16 Strategic Management of Informatics Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-STR Strategy in the ICT industry on case studies
 
ZK 2 2P The course is not on the list
PI-SCM Structural Conceptual Modelling
 
ZK 4 0P+3C ZK 4 0P+3C The course is not on the list
BIE-LTK2 Summer Physical Training Course II
 
Z 0 The course is not on the list
BI-DAN Taxes for non-Economists Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIK-SP1 Team Software Project 1 Czech KZ 4 8KC The course is on the list
BI-SP1 Team Software Project 1 Czech KZ 4 2C The course is on the list
BIK-SP1.1 Team Software Project 1
 
Czech The course is not on the list
BI-SP1.1 Team Software Project 1
 
Czech KZ 5 2C The course is not on the list
BIE-SP1 Team Software Project 1 KZ 4 2C The course is on the list
BIE-SP1.1 Team Software Project 1
 
Czech KZ 5 4C The course is not on the list
BIK-SP2 Team Software Project 2
 
Czech KZ 6 12KC The course is not on the list
BI-SP2 Team Software Project 2
 
Czech KZ 6 2C The course is not on the list
BIK-SP2.1 Team Software Project 2 Czech KZ 4 12KC The course is on the list
BI-SP2.1 Team Software Project 2 Czech KZ 4 2C The course is on the list
BIE-SP2.2 Team Software Project 2 KZ 4 The course is on the list
BIE-SP2 Team Software Project 2
 
KZ 6 The course is not on the list
BIE-SP2.1 Team Software Project 2 Z 4 4C The course is not on the list
BI-TDA Test driven architecture Czech KZ 4 2P+1C KZ 4 2P+1C The course is on the list
PI-TMN Text Mining ZK 4 0+3 The course is on the list
MI-NUR User Interface Design
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-NUR.16 User Interface Design Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-NUR.16 User Interface Design Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-NUR User Interface Design
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BI-GIT Version control system GIT Czech KZ 2 16P KZ 2 16P The course is on the list
BI-VHS Virtual game-worlds
 
Czech ZK 4 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-VR1 Virtual reality I Czech KZ 4 2P+2C KZ 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
MIE-W20.16 Web 2.0 Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-W20.16 Web 2.0 Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-W20 Web 2.0 Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-W20 Web 2.0
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BI-TWA.1 Web Application Design Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIK-WT2 Web Application Design
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 13KP+4KC The course is not on the list
BIE-TWA.1 Web Application Design Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is on the list
MI-DDW Web Data Mining
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MI-DDW.16 Web Data Mining Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-DDW Web Data Mining Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MIE-DDW.16 Web Data Mining Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-MDW Web Services and Middleware
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
MIE-MDW.16 Web Services and Middleware Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-MDW.16 Web Services and Middleware Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is on the list
MI-MDW Web Services and Middleware
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BIE-WT2 Web Technologies 2
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BI-WT2 Web Technologies 2 Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BIE-WT1 Web Technology I
 
Z,ZK 5 2P+1C The course is not on the list
BI-WT1 Web Technology I
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BIK-WT1 Web Technology I (Web and Multimedia)
 
Z,ZK 5 13KP+2KC The course is not on the list
BIK-AWD.1 Web and Database Server Administration
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 17KC The course is not on the list
BI-AWD Web and Database Server Administration
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is not on the list
BIK-AWD Web and Database Server Administration
 
Czech Z,ZK 4 13KP+4KC The course is not on the list
BIE-AWD.1 Web and Database Server Administration
 
Z,ZK 4 17C The course is not on the list
BIE-AWD Web and Database Server Administration
 
Z,ZK 4 17C The course is not on the list
BIK-WMM Web and Multimedia
 
Czech Z,ZK 5 13KP+2KC The course is not on the list
BIE-ZTK2 Winter Physical Training Course II
 
Z 0 The course is not on the list
BI-SEP World Economy and Business Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
MI-SEP World Economy and Business Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is on the list
MIE-SEP World Economy and Business Z,ZK 4 2P+1C The course is on the list
BI-XML XML Technology Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is on the list
BIE-XML XML Technology
 
Z,ZK 4 2P+2C The course is not on the list
Data valid to 2019-06-16
For updated information see http://bilakniha.cvut.cz/en/katedra18102.html