Projekty nav. 1.-4.sem (od) 22/23 programu PL (PRE i KOMBI)
Code | Course name | Language | WINTER SEMESTER | SUMMER SEMESTER | |||||
Tutor | completion | credits | range | completion | credits | range | |||
11XN1 | Master Project 1 |
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
12XN1 | Master Project 1 Petr Chmela, Roman Dostál, Aneta Dostálová, Josef Filip, Daniela Götzová, Tomáš Honc, Martin Höfler, Martin Jacura, Martin Jareš, Tomáš Javořík, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Petr Kumpošt, Kristýna Neubergová, Ivo Novotný, Vojtěch Novotný, Václav Novotný, Ondřej Nováček, Tomáš Padělek, Pavel Purkart, Vladimír Pušman, Nikol Richterová, Gabriela Sidorinová, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, David Vodák, Polina Zayats, Zuzana Čarská, Matěj Šilhán, Iva Šturmová
|
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
14XN1 | Master Project 1 |
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
15XN1 | Master Project 1 |
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
16XN1 | Master Project 1 | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
17XN1 | Master Project 1 Václav Baroch, Michal Drábek, Alexandra Dvořáčková, Veronika Faifrová, Eliška Glaserová, Rudolf F. Heidu, Tomáš Horák, Andrea Hrníčková, Vít Janoš, Karel Ječmen, Milan Kříž, Olga Mertlová, Stanislav Metelka, Zdeněk Michl, Denisa Mocková, Daniel Pilát, Jiří Pospíšil, Alena Rybičková, Petra Skolilová, Dušan Teichmann, Pavel Edvard Vančura, Rudolf Vávra
|
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
18XN1 | Master Project 1 | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
20XN1 | Master Project 1 | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
21XN1 | Master Project 1 | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
22XN1 | Master Project 1 | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
23XN1 | Master Project 1 |
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+4B | The course is on the list | ||||
11XN2 | Master Project 2 |
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
12XN2 | Master Project 2 Vojtěch Benedikt, Petr Chmela, Roman Dostál, Aneta Dostálová, Josef Filip, Daniela Götzová, Tomáš Honc, Martin Höfler, Martin Jacura, Martin Jareš, Tomáš Javořík, Josef Kocourek, Dagmar Kočárková, Jan Kruntorád, Petr Kumpošt, Kristýna Neubergová, Ivo Novotný, Václav Novotný, Ondřej Nováček, Tomáš Padělek, Pavel Purkart, Vladimír Pušman, Gabriela Sidorinová, Ondřej Trešl, Lukáš Týfa, David Vodák, Jakub Zajíček, Polina Zayats, Zuzana Čarská, Matěj Šilhán
|
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
14XN2 | Master Project 2 | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
15XN2 | Master Project 2 |
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
16XN2 | Master Project 2 | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
17XN2 | Master Project 2 Václav Baroch, Michal Drábek, Alexandra Dvořáčková, Veronika Faifrová, Petr Fridrišek, Rudolf F. Heidu, Tomáš Horák, Andrea Hrníčková, Vít Janoš, David Juřík, Milan Kříž, Olga Mertlová, Stanislav Metelka, Zdeněk Michl, Denisa Mocková, Daniel Pilát, Jiří Pospíšil, Alena Rybičková, Petra Skolilová, Dušan Teichmann, Pavel Edvard Vančura, Rudolf Vávra, Roman Štěrba
|
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
18XN2 | Master Project 2 |
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
20XN2 | Master Project 2 | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
21XN2 | Master Project 2 | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
22XN2 | Master Project 2 | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
23XN2 | Master Project 2 |
Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | ||||
11XN3L | Master Project 3 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
12XN3L | Master Project 3 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
14XN3L | Master Project 3 | Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
15XN3L | Master Project 3 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
16XN3L | Master Project 3 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
17XN3L | Master Project 3 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
18XN3L | Master Project 3 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
20XN3L | Master Project 3 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
21XN3L | Master Project 3 | Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
22XN3L | Master Project 3 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
23XN3L | Master Project 3 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+2C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
11XN4L | Master Project 4 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
12XN4L | Master Project 4 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
14XN4L | Master Project 4 | Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
15XN4L | Master Project 4 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
16XN4L | Master Project 4 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
17XN4L | Master Project 4 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
18XN4L | Master Project 4 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
20XN4L | Master Project 4 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
21XN4L | Master Project 4 Vít Fábera, Kateřina Grötschelová, Natalia Guskova, Petr Had, Ota Hajzler, Lenka Hanáková, Jakub Hospodka, Iveta Kameníková, Jakub Kraus, Libor Kurzweil, Martin Kála, Andrej Lališ, Petr Lukeš, Terézia Pilmannová, Stanislav Pleninger, Lukáš Popek, Vladimír Socha, Jakub Steiner, Slobodan Stojić, Miloš Strouhal, Peter Vittek, Jiří Volt, Markéta Šedivá Kafková
|
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
22XN4L | Master Project 4 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list | |||
23XN4L | Master Project 4 |
Czech | Z | 2 | 0P+5C+8B | The course is on the list |