Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2019/2020

Individual Project

Login to KOS for course enrollment Display time-table
Code Completion Credits Range Language
A2M37IND KZ 6 4s Czech
Lecturer:
Tutor:
Elena Anisimova, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Zdeněk Bílek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Marek Frič, Lukáš Fritsch, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Martin Grábner, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, Martin Hřebačka, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Tomáš Jindra, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, Petr Kačmařík, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Miloš Klíma, Zdeněk Klusáček, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Emil Košťál, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Krčmář, Krčmář, Pavel Krejčí, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Štěpán Kučera, František Kudláček, Petr Kuchyňka, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Tomáš Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Jiří Málek, Martin Mašek, Štěpán Matějka, Vladimír Matura, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Jan Míchal, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Jan Nováček, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Václav Paňko, Miroslav Paris, Petr Páta, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Vlastimil Píč, Jiří Plášil, Pavel Plecháč, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Martin Řeřábek, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Libor Seidl, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Libor Sláma, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jakub Šťastný, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Martin Teisler, Jiří Těšitel, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Jaroslav Tykal, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Michal Václavík, Jan Vachuda, Milan Válek, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, Jan Včelák, Martin Včelka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Stanislav Vítek, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Michal Vlk, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský
Supervisor:
Department of Radioelectronics
Synopsis:

Independent work in the form of a project. A student will choose a topic from a range of topics related to his or her branch of study, which will be specified by branch department or branch departments. The project will be defended within the framework of a subject.

Requirements:
Syllabus of lectures:
Syllabus of tutorials:
Study Objective:
Study materials:
Note:
Further information:
http://kme.fel.cvut.cz/?page=zaverecnePrace
Time-table for winter semester 2019/2020:
Time-table is not available yet
Time-table for summer semester 2019/2020:
Time-table is not available yet
The course is a part of the following study plans:
Data valid to 2019-10-18
For updated information see http://bilakniha.cvut.cz/en/predmet12607304.html