Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2019/2020

All courses Faculty of Electrical Engineering

Quick filter: Clear filter

Tip: You can filter on individual columns of the table by using header fields.

Code Course name Tutor Language Completion Credits Range Semester
B1M13MAD Control methods and testing in electrotechnology Karel Dušek, Vilém Koblížek, Pavel Mach  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
XP33VID 3D Computer Vision Martin Matoušek, Radim Šára  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S Z
B6B39TDM 3D Modeling David Sedláček  KZ 5 0P+4C+4D Z
B0B39MVR 3D Modeling and Virtual Reality David Sedláček, Jiří Žára  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A4M33SEP A Practical Approach to Software Martin Hasaj, Martin Hlavatý, Václav Hrdina, Vlastimil Jinoch, Jonáš Klimeš, Bohumír Zoubek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A4B36ACM1 ACM Advanced Algorithmic and Programming Techniques I. Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Božena Mannová, Tomáš Tunys, Jakub Černý  Czech KZ 4 0P+3C *
A4B36ACM2 ACM Advanced Algorithmic and Programming Techniques II. Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Božena Mannová, Tomáš Tunys, Jakub Černý  Czech KZ 4 0P+3C *
A4B36ACM3 ACM Advanced Algorithmic and Programming Techniques III. Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Božena Mannová, Tomáš Tunys, Jakub Černý  Czech KZ 4 0P+3C *
A4B36ACM4 ACM Advanced Algorithmic and Programming Techniques III. Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Božena Mannová, Tomáš Tunys, Jakub Černý  Czech KZ 4 0P+3C *
A4B36ACM5 ACM Advanced Algorithmic and Programming Techniques V. Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Božena Mannová, Tomáš Tunys  Czech KZ 4 0P+3C *
BE9M04AKP Academic Writing Dana Saláková, Michael Ynsua  English KZ 2 2C L
BE3M04AWR Academic Writing Dana Saláková, Michael Ynsua  English KZ 2 2C L
B3B04PSA Academic Writing Petra Jirásková, Irena Kozmanová, Dana Lisá, Jitka Pinková, Dana Saláková  Czech KZ 2 2C Z
BE2M32PRSA Access Networks Jaromír Hrad, Petr Jareš, Pavel Lafata, Tomáš Zeman  English Z,ZK 6 2P + 2L Z
B2M32PRSA Access Networks Pavel Hnyk, Petr Jareš, Jiří Vodrážka, Tomáš Zeman  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P + 2L Z
XP16MAU Accounting for management Jaroslav Knápek, Jiří Vašíček  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S L
BEV002AKA Acoustic Applications Marek Brothánek, Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček  English KZ 4 2P+2L Z
BV002AKA Acoustic Applications Marek Brothánek, Ondřej Jiříček  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L Z
A5M02AKA Acoustic Applications Marek Brothánek, Ondřej Jiříček  KZ 4 2P+2L L
XP37AEM Acoustic and Electroacoustic Measurements Libor Husník  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1S L
XP37TAS Acoustic signal processing and theory František Kadlec  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
AAAAA Action Ilona Ali Bláhová, Radoslav Bortel, Pavel Kubeš, Božena Mannová, Pavel Náplava, Jitka Pinková, Dana Saláková, Jan Sláma, Jiří Velebil, Lukáš Zoubek, Josef Černohous  NIC 4 Z,L
XP02AMA Active Methods in Acoustics Ondřej Jiříček  ZK 4 2P L
B2M31ADAA Adaptive signal processing Radoslav Bortel, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BAM31ADA Adaptive signal processing Radoslav Bortel, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B2M31ADA Adaptive signal processing Radoslav Bortel, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BE4M33PAL Advanced Algorithms Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Daniel Průša, Ihor Varha  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A8M31AAS Advanced Analog Systems Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík, Ondřej Šubrt  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
A0B01PAN Advanced Analysis Jan Hamhalter, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2S L
XEP02ABIO Advanced Biosensor Bohuslav Rezek  English ZK 4 2p+1c Z
XP39CG Advanced Computational Geometry Petr Felkel  ZK 4 2P+1C+4D Z
XP37NOS Advanced Computational Tools for Imaging and Radio Systems Stanislav Vítek  English ZK 4 2P+2L L
BE4M35PAP Advanced Computer Architectures Zdeněk Hanzálek, Karel Kočí, Joel Matějka, Pavel Píša  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B4M35PAP Advanced Computer Architectures Zdeněk Hanzálek, Karel Kočí, Joel Matějka, Pavel Píša  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A8M36ACA Advanced Computer Architectures Jan Kaisrlík, Karel Kočí, Joel Matějka, Miroslav Šnorek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B2M31DSP Advanced DSP methods Petr Pollák, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z,L
XP17PEM Advanced Electromagnetism Lukáš Jelínek  Czech ZK 3 2P+2D
XP34PED Advanced Electronic Devices Lubor Jirásek  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP16AFM Advanced Financial Management Methods Oldřich Starý  Czech ZK 4 2P+4D Z,L
B4M39AIM Advanced Interactive Image Manipulation Daniel Sýkora  Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
A8B01AMA Advanced Matrix Analysis Pavel Pták  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1S L
XP32IATA Advanced Methods of Digital Signal Processing and Filtering Pavel Zahradník  Czech ZK 4 2P + 2C L
XP39PMV Advanced Methods of Visualization Pavel Slavík  ZK 4 2P+2S Z
XP37MSP Advanced Multimedia Signal Processing Karel Fliegel  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2L+3D L
BE2M32PST Advanced Networking Technologies Leoš Boháč, Zbyněk Kocur  English Z,ZK 6 2P + 2L Z,L
B6B32ST2 Advanced Networking Technologies Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč, Zbyněk Kocur  Z,ZK 5 2P + 2C + 4D Z
B2M32PST Advanced Networking Technologies Leoš Boháč, Tomáš Hégr, Zbyněk Kocur, Miloš Kozák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P + 2L Z
XP34APD Advanced Power Semiconductor Devices and ICs Jan Vobecký  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
BE3M33PRO Advanced Robotics Zuzana Kúkelová, Tomáš Pajdla, Michal Polic, Stanislav Steidl  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
XP39VIZ Advanced Visualization Methods Pavel Slavík, Ladislav Čmolík  ZK 4 2P Z
B4M33PAL Advanced algorithms Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Daniel Průša, Petr Ryšavý, Ihor Varha  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B2M37MOT Advanced areas in image and video technology Karel Fliegel  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B2M37MOTA Advanced areas in image and video technology Karel Fliegel  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
XP39UID Advanced methods of UI design Zdeněk Míkovec  ZK 4 2P+2S
B3M33PRO Advanced robotics Zuzana Kúkelová, Tomáš Pajdla, Michal Polic, Stanislav Steidl  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B1B13PTE Advanced technology in electrical engineering Pavel Ctibor, Karel Dušek, Jan Kuba, Jaroslav Minář, Vladimír Sychrovský, Tomáš Tichý, Petr Veselý  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
BE9M14AML Aerodynamics and Flight Mechanics Petr Kočárník  English Z,ZK 6 2P+4L Z
B9M14AML Aerodynamics and Mechanics of Flight Petr Kočárník  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+4L Z
BE9M37LRS Aeronautical Radio Systems Pavel Kovář  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE3M37LRS Aeronautical Radio Systems Pavel Kovář  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B9M37LRS Aeronautical Radio Systems Pavel Kovář, Pavel Puričer  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B3M37LRS Aeronautical radio systems Pavel Kovář, Pavel Puričer  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A0M37RLP Air traffic control Pavel Kovář, Jakub Kákona  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
BE3M38PSL Aircraft Avionics Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE9M38PSL Aircraft Avionics Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B9M38PSL Aircraft Avionics Karel Draxler, Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B3M38PSL Aircraft Avionics Karel Draxler, Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
XP38PSL Aircraft Instrumentation Jan Roháč  Czech ZK 4 2P+2L Z
XP37LN Aircraft Navigation František Vejražka  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S L
B9M38POL Aircraft Propulsion Jan Klesa, Jan Roháč  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
B9M38LKS Aircraft Structures and Materials Jan Roháč, Robert Theiner  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
XP36PAS Algebraic Specifications Prototyping Karel Richta  ZK 4 2P+2S Z,L
A8B14ADP Algorithm Development and Programming Radek Havlíček, Jiří Zděnek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BE5B33ALG Algorithms Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B4B33ALG Algorithms Denis Baručić, Tomáš Chamra, Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Vladimír Kunc, Jindřich Prokop, Daniel Průša, Václav Voráček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A0M31ASN Algorithms and Structures of Neurocomputers Jana Tučková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B3B33ALP Algorithms and programming Jan Hering, Jan Kybic, Tomáš Pivoňka, Vojtěch Vonásek, Petr Štěpán  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A8M01ADP Algorithms for Distributed and Parallel Systems Lukáš Kencl, Peter Macejko  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1S Z
BE4M39APG Algorithms of Computer Graphics Jiří Bittner, Jakub Hendrich, Jiří Žára  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B4M39APG Algorithms of Computer Graphics Jiří Bittner, Jakub Hendrich, Jiří Žára  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
XEP36AGT Algoritmická teorie her Branislav Bošanský, Viliam Lisý  English ZK 4 2P+0C+4D
B2M31ZASA Analog Signal Processing Jiří Hospodka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2S L
BAM31ZAS Analog Signal Processing Jiří Hospodka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BE3M38ZDS Analog Signal Processing and Digitalization Josef Vedral  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B3M38ZDS Analog Signal Processing and Digitalization Jan Holub, Josef Vedral  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A8M38ASP Analog Signal Processing and Digitalization Jan Holub, Josef Vedral  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
A8B31AAC Analog and Active Circuits Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík, Ivan Zemánek  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2S Z
XP17MAPP Analysis Methods for Passive Elements of Microwave and Millimeter-wave Technique Jan Macháč, Vítězslav Pankrác  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B6B36SMP Analysis and Modeling of Software Requirements Anna Mária Hriadelová, Martin Komárek, Dominik Kouba  Z,ZK 6 2P+3C+3D L
XP33MMD Analysis and visualization methods for medical data Jan Kybic  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
A0B04GA Anglická gramatika Petra Jennings, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C Z,L
B0M17NKA Antenna Design and Technology Pavel Hazdra, Miloš Mazánek, Milan Polívka, Milan Švanda  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE2M17ANT Antennas Hynek Bártík, Pavel Hazdra, Jan Kraček, Miloš Mazánek  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B2M17ANT Antennas Hynek Bártík, Pavel Hazdra, Jan Kraček, Miloš Mazánek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
A8M17AEC Antennas and EMC Pavel Hazdra, Miloš Mazánek  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1L L
B1M13AEZ Application of Electrochemical Sources Pavel Hrzina, Václav Papež, Tomáš Reichl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE4M38AVS Application of Embedded Systems Jan Fischer, Radek Sedláček  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BAM17EPM Applications of Electromagnetic Fields in Medicine Ladislav Oppl, Jan Vrba  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
XP32AKR Applied Cryptography Tomáš Vaněk  Czech ZK 4 4P + 0S L
XP37AEA Applied Electroacoustics Petr Honzík  English ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B0M39ITT1 Applied Multimedia and Technology I Roman Berka  Czech KZ 6 2P+2L Z
B0B39ITT1 Applied Multimedia and Technology I Roman Berka  Czech KZ 6 2P+2L Z
B0B39ITT2 Applied Multimedia and Technology II Roman Berka  Czech KZ 4 3L L
B0M39ITT2 Applied Multimedia and Technology II Roman Berka  Czech KZ 6 0P+4L L
BAB37APO Applied Optics Jan Bednář, Lukáš Krauz, Petr Páta, Petr Skala  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
XP17APL Applied Optoelectronics in Medicine Vladimír Blažek, Vladimír Blažek, Jan Vrba  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
A8M32AQT Applied Queueing Theory Petr Hampl  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P + 1C Z
BAM31AOL Applied optoelectronics in medicine Jan Havlík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
XP37ARA Architectural Acoustics Libor Husník  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S L
BE2M37ART Architecture of Radio Receivers and Transmitters Josef Dobeš, Pavel Kovář, Pavel Puričer, Karel Ulovec  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
XP36ASP Architecture of Symbolic Computers Josef Kolář, Neurčen  ZK 4 2P+2S L
B2M37ART Architecture of radio receivers and transmitters Josef Dobeš, Pavel Kovář, Pavel Puričer, Karel Ulovec  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A8M37ART Architectures of Rx/Tx Systems Josef Dobeš, Pavel Kovář  Czech Z,ZK 5 4P+0C Z
BE3M33UI Artificial Intelligence Radek Mařík, Petr Pošík, Jiří Spilka  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B3M33UI Artificial Intelligence Radek Mařík, Petr Pošík, Jiří Spilka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B4M36PUI Artificial Intelligence Planning Branislav Bošanský, Leah Anusmita Chrestien, Lukáš Chrpa, Daniel Fišer, Antonín Komenda, Michal Pěchouček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BE4M36UIR Artificial Intelligence in Robotics Jan Faigl, Tomáš Krajník, Miloš Prágr, Pavel Rytíř  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B4M36UIR Artificial Intelligence in Robotics Jan Faigl, Tomáš Krajník, David Milec, Miloš Prágr, Pavel Rytíř  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BV002ASF Astrophysics Petr Kulhánek, Milan Červenka  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C L
BE2M99ZVT Audio Technology 1 Libor Husník, Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček, František Rund  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE2M37ZV2 Audio Technology 2 Libor Husník, František Rund  English Z,ZK 5 2p+2l L
BE2M37ZV2A Audio Technology 2 Libor Husník, František Rund  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B2M37ZV2A Audio Technology 2 Libor Husník, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B2M37ZV2 Audio Technology 2 Libor Husník, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2l L
B2M99ZVT Audio technology 1 Libor Husník, Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A8M32AVL Audio-Video Processing Lab Petr Pollák, Pavel Zahradník  Czech Z 2 0P + 2L Z
BE2B37AVT Audiovisual Technology Martin Bernas, Libor Husník, Miloš Klíma, Lukáš Krauz, Petr Páta, František Rund  English KZ 4 2P+2L L
B2B37AVT Audiovisual Technology Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Libor Husník, Miloš Klíma, Lukáš Krauz, Petr Páta, František Rund, Václav Vencovský, Adam Zizien  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L L
BD5B37AVT Audiovisual Technology Libor Husník, Miloš Klíma, Petr Páta, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KL L
BE5B35ARI Automatic Control Tomáš Haniš, Martin Hromčík, Daniel Robert Wagner  English Z,ZK 7 4P+2L L
B3B35ARI Automatic Control Vít Cibulka, Denis Efremov, Jindřich Fuka, Tomáš Haniš, Jan Hauser, Martin Hromčík, Tomáš Michálek, David Vošahlík, Michael Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2L L
XP38ATM Automatizované systémy pro řízení procesů, měření, sběr a zpracování dat   Czech ZK 3 2P+2D
B3M33ARO Autonomous Robotics Václav Hlaváč, Tomáš Petříček, Robert Pěnička, Vojtěch Vonásek, Karel Zimmermann, Vojtěch Šalanský, Radoslav Škoviera  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+2L L
BE3M33ARO Autonomous Robotics Václav Hlaváč, Tomáš Petříček, Robert Pěnička, Vojtěch Vonásek, Karel Zimmermann, Vojtěch Šalanský, Radoslav Škoviera  English Z,ZK 7 3P+2L L
32BBB BBB, toto je fiktivní předmět Pavel Bezpalec, Zdeněk Bečvář, Robert Bešťák, Leoš Boháč, Zdeněk Brabec, Jaroslav Burčík, Jiří Chod, Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Jiří Hájek, Tomáš Hégr, Petr Jareš, František Kadlec, Lukáš Kencl, Zbyněk Kocur, Ján Kučerák, František Křížovský, Pavel Lafata, Michal Lucki, Dušan Maga, Marek Nevosad, Ivan Pravda, Jaroslav Svoboda, Jiří Sýkora, Pavel Troller, Zdeněk Vaníček, Tomáš Vaněk, Jiří Vodrážka, Lukáš Vojtěch, Ondřej Vondrouš, Miroslav Vondrák, Pavel Zahradník, Tomáš Zeman, Martin Černý, Boris Šimák  Czech NIC 2+2s Z,L
BEBPP15 Bachelor project Jiří Jakovenko, Pavel Slavík  English Z 15
BEBPP20 Bachelor project Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  English Z 20
BEEZZ Basic health and occupational safety regulations Radek Havlíček, Vladimír Kůla, Ivana Nová  English Z 0 2BP+2BC Z
BEZZ Basic health and occupational safety regulations Radek Havlíček, Vladimír Kůla, Ivana Nová  Czech Z 0 2BP+2BC Z
B0B16ZPU Basics of Business Economics Blanka Kučerková, Oldřich Starý, Josef Černohous  Czech KZ 4 2P+2S L
B1B16ZPU Basics of Business Economics Blanka Kučerková, Oldřich Starý, Josef Černohous  Czech KZ 5 2P+2C Z
B6B38ZPS Basics of Computer Systems Pavel Bezpalec, Iyad Khuder, Michal Lucki, Jiří Novák, Tomáš Pospíšil, Michal Poupa, Tomáš Zeman, Boris Šimák, Martin Šimůnek  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+3L Z
B1B16ZFM Basics of Financial Management Július Bemš, Michaela Makešová, Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S Z
BD5B16ZFM Basics of Financial Management Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KS L
A0M31ZLE Basics of Medical Electronics Jan Havlík, Zdeněk Horčík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
BE0M33BDT Big Data Technologies Jan Hučín, Petr Paščenko, Marek Sušický  English Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
B0M33BDT Big Data Technologies Petr Paščenko, Marek Sušický  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C Z
BAM36BIN Bioinformatics Jáchym Barvínek, Jiří Kléma, Petr Ryšavý, Filip Železný  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B4M36BIN Bioinformatics Jáchym Barvínek, Jiří Kléma, Petr Ryšavý, Filip Železný  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
A5M17BUP Biological Effects of Electromagnetic Field Ladislav Oppl, Jan Vrba  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L L
XP31ZBS Biological Signal Processing Radek Janča, Petr Ježdík, Jan Rusz, Jan Sedlák, Roman Čmejla  English ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B2M31BSG Biological Signals Radek Janča, Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B2M31BSGA Biological Signals Radek Janča, Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BEAM31BSG Biological signals Roman Čmejla  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BAM31BSG Biological signals Radek Janča, Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
XP37PKP Biomedical Engineering in Clinical Practice Karel Roubík  Czech ZK 4 2P+0S L
A6M34BMS Biomedical sensors Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
BAB34BMS Biomedical sensors Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák, Alexandr Laposa  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
A6M33BIO Biometrie Eduard Bakštein, Vojtěch Franc, Daniel Novák, Petr Pollák, Jakub Schneider  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C Z
BAB02BFY Biophysics Vratislav Fabián, Jaroslav Jíra, Lukáš Matera, Ladislav Sieger  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
BAM02BIO Biosensors Bohuslav Rezek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE5B16EPD Business Economics Tomáš Podivínský  English KZ 4 2P+2S Z,L
BD6B16ZPD Business Economics Martin Dobiáš, Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
B6B16ZPD Business Economics Martin Dobiáš, Blanka Kučerková, Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S+2D Z
B04BEN Business English Dana Saláková, Erik Peter Stadnik, Michael Ynsua  Z 2 2C Z,L
B0B16PPP Business Law Petr Košík  Czech KZ 4 2P+2S L
B1B16PPP Business Law Petr Košík  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
B6B16ISP Business Process Management Pavel Náplava  Z,ZK 5 2P+2S+2D Z
BD6B16ISP Business Process Management Pavel Náplava  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
B2B16EPD Business economics Blanka Kučerková, Oldřich Starý, Miroslav Vítek, Josef Černohous  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S Z
BE5B99CPL C Programming Language Jan Faigl, Tomáš Krajník, Pavel Pačes  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C+5D Z
A2B37CPP C/C++ Programming Language Josef Dobeš, Václav Navrátil, Petr Skalický, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z 4 2P+2C L
BD5B37PPC C/C++ programming Stanislav Vítek  Czech KZ 4 14KP+6KC Z
A8M37CAD CAD and Numerical Methods in RF Engineering Josef Dobeš, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech KZ 3 2P+0C L
XP37NRO CAD for RF and Microwave Circuits Josef Dobeš  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1S Z
BE2M17CADA CAD in HF Technique Milan Polívka, Pavel Staněk, Zbyněk Škvor  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BE2M17CAD CAD in HF Technique Pavel Hazdra, Milan Polívka, Pavel Staněk, Zbyněk Škvor  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
B2M17CADA CAD in HF Technique Milan Polívka, Pavel Staněk, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B2M17CAD CAD in HF Technique Pavel Hazdra, Milan Polívka, Pavel Staněk, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
BE5B01MA1 Calculus 1 Sheldon Miriel Gil Dantas, Paola Vivi  English Z,ZK 7 4P+2S Z
BE5B01MA2 Calculus 2 Petr Habala, Paola Vivi  English Z,ZK 7 4P+2S L
B0B01MVM Calculus with Maple Aleš Němeček  Czech Z 2 1P+1C+1D Z,L
A0B04CAE1 Certificate of Advanced English CAE 1 Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C Z,L
A0B04CAE2 Certificate of Advanced English CAE 2 Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C Z,L
XP33CHM Chapters in higher mathematics Pavel Pták  English ZK 4 2P L
BAB02CHE Chemistry for Bioengineering Lukáš Matera, Ivana Pilarčíková  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+1L Z
A0B04CIN2 Chinese Language 2 Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Czech Z 2 2C Z,L
BE3B38OTE Circuit Technology Jan Holub  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
B3B38OTE Circuit Technology Jan Holub, Oldřich Slavata, Josef Vedral  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
A8B31CIR Circuit Theory Ivan Zemánek  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+2S L
AE0B38OCP Circuits of Digital Instruments Jan Holub  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B0B39KAJ Client applications in JavaScript Petr Huřťák, Zdeněk Vlach, Ondřej Žára  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
BE2M37KDKA Coding in Digital Communications Jan Sýkora  English Z,ZK 6 3P+1C L
A8M37CDC Coding in Digital Dommunications Jan Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 5 4P+0C L
BE2M37KDK Coding in digital communications Jan Sýkora  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1C L
B2M37KDK Coding in digital communications Jan Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C L
B2M37KDKA Coding in digital communications Jan Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+1C L
A5M38SBD Collection and Data Transfer Pavel Mlejnek, Jiří Novák  Czech KZ 4 2P+1C L
A5M38SPD Collection and data transfer Pavel Mlejnek  Czech KZ 4 3P+1L L
BE4M35KO Combinatorial Optimization Ondřej Benedikt, Zdeněk Hanzálek, Anna Minaeva, István Módos, Antonín Novák, Marek Vlk  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
B4M35KO Combinatorial Optimization Ondřej Benedikt, Zdeněk Hanzálek, Anna Minaeva, István Módos, Antonín Novák, Marek Vlk  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C L
XP36KP Communication Protocols Jan Janeček  ZK 4 2P L
B3B38KDS Communication and Distributed Systems Jan Holub, Jiří Novák, Tomáš Pospíšil, Jan Sobotka, Ondrej Tereň, Ján Tomlain  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2L Z
AE1B37KEL Communication and Electronics Josef Dobeš, Pavel Kovář, Pavel Puričer, Karel Ulovec  English KZ 4 2P+2L Z
A1B37KEL Communication and Electronics Josef Dobeš, Pavel Puričer, Karel Ulovec  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L Z
A2B37KMM Communication and Measurement in Multimedia Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Josef Dobeš, Karel Ulovec  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B4M36KBE Communications Security Tomáš Komárek, Martin Rehák  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
AE0M32KMP Communications and Media Law Zdeněk Brabec, Petr Ondráček  English Z,ZK 4 2P + 2C Z,L
A0M32KMP Communications and Media Law Zdeněk Brabec, Petr Ondráček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P + 2C Z
A8M37CSL Communications and Signal Processing Laboratory Lukáš Kencl, Jan Sýkora  Czech Z 2 0P+2C L
B0B01KAN Complex Analysis Martin Bohata, Jan Hamhalter  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
B0B01KANA Complex Analysis Martin Bohata, Jan Hamhalter  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S Z
B3B01KAT Complex Analysis and Transformations Martin Bohata, Jan Hamhalter, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2S Z
BE2M37KASA Compression of Images and Signals Karel Fliegel, František Rund, Václav Vencovský, Stanislav Vítek  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B2M37KAS Compression of images and signals Karel Fliegel, František Rund, Václav Vencovský, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2c L
B2M37KASA Compression of images and signals Karel Fliegel, František Rund, Václav Vencovský, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B1B15VYA Computational Applications Martin Kněnický, Jan Kyncl, Jan Rimbala, Libor Straka, Theodor Terrich, Lavr Vetoshkin, Martin Čerňan  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C L
BE4M39VG Computational Geometry Petr Felkel  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2S Z
XP39VPG Computational Geometry Petr Felkel  ZK 4 2P+2S Z
B4M39VG Computational Geometry Petr Felkel  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2S Z
XEP35CMS Computational Methods for Materials Science Antonio Cammarata, Paolo Nicolini  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
A8B01CAS Computer Algebra Systems (CAS) Aleš Němeček  Czech Z 2 1P+1C Z
B0B35APO Computer Architectures Roman Bartosiňski, Jan Kaisrlík, Karel Kočí, Rostislav Lisový, Martin Prudek, Pavel Píša, František Vacek, Martin Vajnar, Petr Štěpán, Richard Šusta  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
A0B36APO Computer Architectures   Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BE5B35APO Computer Architectures Jan Kaisrlík, Karel Kočí, Pavel Píša, Martin Vajnar, Jiří Vlasák, Richard Šusta  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B4B39HRY Computer Games Jiří Bittner, Michal Kučera, Adam Pospíšil, David Sedláček, Adam Sporka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE0M39PGR Computer Graphics Jaroslav Sloup  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B4M39PGR2 Computer Graphics 2 David Ambrož, Petr Felkel  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
XP39SPG Computer Graphics Seminar Jiří Bittner, Daniel Sýkora  Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L
BE4M38KRP Computer Interfaces Jiří Novák, Jan Sobotka  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B4M38KRP Computer Interfaces Jiří Novák, Jan Sobotka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE4B38PSI Computer Networks Jan Holub, Jiří Novák, Tomáš Pospíšil  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
BE4B38PSIA Computer Networks Jan Holub, Jiří Novák, Tomáš Pospíšil  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B6B32PSI Computer Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Zdeněk Bečvář, Leoš Boháč, Tomáš Hégr, Zbyněk Kocur, Miloš Kozák, Jan Kubr, Ján Kučerák, Peter Macejko, Tomáš Vaněk, Ondřej Votava  Z,ZK 5 2P + 2C + 3D Z
BD6B32PSI Computer Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč  Z,ZK 5 14P + 6C Z
B4B38PSI Computer Networks Jan Holub, František Mazánek, Jiří Novák, Jan Sobotka, Ondrej Tereň, Ján Tomlain, Martin Šimůnek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
B4B38PSIA Computer Networks Jan Holub, František Mazánek, Jiří Novák, Jan Sobotka, Ondrej Tereň, Ján Tomlain, Martin Šimůnek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B6B36SPS Computer Networks Administration Jan Kubr  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C+3D L
BE4M33MPV Computer Vision Methods Dániel Béla Baráth, Ondřej Drbohlav, Jiří Matas, Dmytro Mishkin, Filip Naiser, Jan Čech, Milan Šulc  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B4M33MPV Computer Vision Methods Dániel Béla Baráth, Ondřej Drbohlav, Jiří Matas, Dmytro Mishkin, Filip Naiser, Jan Čech, Milan Šulc  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
XP33VTP Computer Vision – Theory and Practice Ondřej Chum  English ZK 4 2S L
BE5B32PKS Computer and Communication Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč, Zbyněk Kocur, Tomáš Vaněk  English Z,ZK 6 2P + 2C Z
B4B32PKS Computer and Communication Networks Leoš Boháč, Jiří Holeček, Zbyněk Kocur, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P + 2C L
B0B39PGR Computer graphics programming Petr Felkel, Jaroslav Sloup  Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B0B13KEO Construction of Electronic Circuits Michal Brejcha, Václav Papež  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
A6M38KLS Construction of Medical Systems Jan Holub, Jaroslav Roztočil, Oldřich Slavata  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
A0B32KTE Construction of Telecommunication Devices Pavel Hnyk, Lukáš Kvarda, Marek Neruda, Lukáš Vojtěch, Tomáš Zitta  Czech KZ 4 2P + 2L L
BE3M35CSA Control Systems for Aircraft and Spacecraft Martin Hromčík  English Z,ZK 7 2P+2L Z
BE1M14REP Control and Regulation of Electric Drives Radek Havlíček, Evžen Thöndel  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B1M14REP Control and Regulation of Electric Drives Radek Havlíček, Evžen Thöndel  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
XP15RE Control of Power Systems Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S Z,L
B1M16CTR1 Controlling Martin Plachý, Martin Zralý  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
AE0B16FIP Corporate Finance Martin Beneš  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2S Z,L
B6B16FIP Corporate finance Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Z,ZK 5 2P+2S+2D L
A5M16FIP Corporate finance Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček  Czech KZ 4 3P+1C L
BE4B39VGO Creating graphic content Ladislav Čmolík  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B6B32KAB Cryptography and Information Security Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  Z,ZK 5 2P + 2L + 2D Z
BD6B32KAB Cryptography and Information Security Tomáš Vaněk  Z,ZK 5 14P + 6C Z
BE2M34ZETA Custom Electronics Design Vladimír Janíček  English KZ 6 2P+2L Z
BE2M34ZET Custom Electronics Design Vladimír Janíček  English KZ 5 2P+2L Z
B2M34ZETA Custom Electronics Design Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 6 2P+2L Z
B2M34ZET Custom Electronics Design Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 5 2P+2L Z
BE5B33KUI Cybernetics and Artificial Intelligence Filipe Gama, Matěj Hoffmann, Jana Kostlivá, Tomáš Svoboda  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B3B33KUI Cybernetics and Artificial Intelligence Matěj Hoffmann, Jana Kostlivá, Petr Pošík, Zdeněk Straka, Tomáš Svoboda, Petr Švarný  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
AE0B04C0 Czech Language 0 Markéta Havlíčková, Petra Jirásková, Jitka Pinková, Hana Procházková, Dana Saláková  English Z 2 2C *
AE04C1 Czech Language 1 Markéta Havlíčková, Dana Saláková  English Z 2 2C Z,L
A0B04C2Z Czech language 2 Petra Jirásková, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C Z
A0B04C2L Czech language 2 Petra Jirásková, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C L
B3M38SPD Data Acquisition and Transfer Stanislav Drozd, Tomáš Drábek, Jan Včelák, Radislav Šmíd  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A0M32PRD Data Communication Means Jakub Doležal, Jiří Hájek, Tomáš Zeman  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P + 2L Z
BE2B32DAT Data Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč, Petr Hampl, Ján Kučerák, Tomáš Zeman  English Z,ZK 4 2P + 2L Z,L
BD5B32DAT Data Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč  Czech Z,ZK 4 14P + 6L Z
B2B32DATA Data Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč, Petr Hampl, Jiří Holeček, Petr Jareš, Zbyněk Kocur, Ján Kučerák, Ondřej Votava  Czech KZ 5 2P + 2L Z
B6B36DSA Data Structures and Algorithms Jan Drchal, Karel Richta, Jiří Šebek  Z,ZK 6 2P+3C+3D L
BD6B36DSA Data Structures and Algorithms Jan Drchal, Karel Richta  Z,ZK 6 14KP+9KC L
BE4M39DPG Data Structures for Computer Graphics Vlastimil Havran  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2S Z
B4M39DPG Data Structures for Computer Graphics Jiří Bittner, Vlastimil Havran  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2S Z
XP13DFD Data and Functional Analysis of Production Systems Martin Molhanec  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L
B0B36DBS Database Systems Jana Ahmad, Bogdan Kostov, Zdeněk Kouba, Martin Svoboda, Radomír Černoch, Martin Řimnáč, Gustav Šír  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B4M36DS2 Database Systems II Martin Svoboda, Martin Svoboda  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE4M36DS2 Database systems 2 Martin Svoboda, Martin Svoboda  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B6B16MPR Decision Making Methods Martin Dobiáš, Jaroslav Knápek  Z,ZK 5 2P+2S+2D L
BEV033DLE Deep Learning Boris Flach, Oleksandr Shekhovtsov  English ZK 6 2P+2C L
XP13DEZ Degradation processes of electridal equipment David Bušek, Karel Dušek, Ivan Kudláček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
XP31NOS Design and circuit structures of electronic systems Jiří Hospodka  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S L
B0M14KOP Design of Electric Drives Components Jan Bauer, Martin Kozák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE2M34NIS Design of Integrated Circuits Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B2M34NIS Design of Integrated Circuits Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
A0M34NFO Design of Photonic Circuits Zdeněk Burian, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
A0M34NNZ Design of Power Supplies for Electronics Lubor Jirásek, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B6B36NSS Design of Software Systems Martin Tomášek, Jiří Vokřínek, Jiří Šebek  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C+2D L
XP13VVM Development and Research of Materials Václav Bouda  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L,Z
BE1M16RES Development of Energy Systems Rostislav Krejcar  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
B1M16RES Development of Energy Systems Rostislav Krejcar  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
BD1M16RES Development of Energy Systems Rostislav Krejcar  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS L
B2M32DMT Diagnostics and Measurement in Telecommunications Petr Jareš, Zbyněk Kocur, Jiří Vodrážka, Ondřej Vondrouš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P + 2L L
BE3M38DIT Diagnostics and Testing Hakob Avetisyan, Ondrej Tereň, Radislav Šmíd  English Z,ZK 7 3P+2L L
B3M38DIT Diagnostics and Testing Stanislav Drozd, Ondřej Hanuš, Radislav Šmíd  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+2L L
BD5B01DRN Differencial Equations and Numerical Analysis Petr Habala  Czech Z,ZK 6 14KP+6KC L
B0B01DRN Differencial Equations and Numerical Analysis Petr Habala, Aleš Němeček, Karel Pospíšil, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
A8B01DEN Differential Equations&Numerical Methods Petr Habala  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
BE5B01DEN Differential Equations&Numerical Methods Petr Habala  English Z,ZK 7 4P+2C L
B2M37DTR Digital Audio and Video Broadcasting Martin Bernas, Miloš Klíma, Karel Ulovec  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE2M37DKM Digital Communications Petr Hron, Jozef Lukáč, Pavel Puričer, Jan Sýkora  English Z,ZK 6 3P+1C Z
A8B37DCM Digital Communications Jan Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 5 4P+0C Z
BE1M14DEP Digital Control of Electric Drives Jan Bauer, Petr Pichlík, Jiří Zděnek  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B1M14DEP Digital Control of Electric Drives Jan Bauer, Filipp Frolov, Miroslav Lev, Pavel Mňuk, Jiří Zděnek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
A8B37DIT Digital Design Petr Skalický  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
BE2B32DIT Digital Engineering Pavel Lafata, Michal Lucki  English Z,ZK 4 2P + 2L Z,L
BE4M33DZO Digital Image Dominik Fiala, Václav Hlaváč, Radoslav Škoviera, Júlia Škovierová  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A7B33DIF Digital Photography Václav Hlaváč, Michal Neoral, Petr Neugebauer, Roman Sejkot, Jan Šochman  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
XP32DZS Digital Signal Procesing in Telecommunications Boris Šimák  Czech ZK 4 4P + 0S L
BE2M31DSPA Digital Signal Processing Petr Pollák  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A8B32DSP Digital Signal Processing Pavel Zahradník, Boris Šimák  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P + 1L Z
BD5B31CZS Digital Signal Processing Petr Pollák, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KC Z
A8B32DCL Digital Signal Processing and Communication Laboratory Robert Bešťák, Petr Hron, Lukáš Kencl, Jozef Lukáč, Pavel Puričer, Jan Sýkora, Pavel Zahradník  Czech Z 2 0P + 2C Z
BE2M32DZS Digital Signal Processing in Telecommunication Pavel Zahradník, Boris Šimák  English Z,ZK 5 2P + 2L Z
B2M32DZSA Digital Signal Processing in Telecommunication Pavel Zahradník  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P + 2L Z
B2B31CZS Digital Signal processing Petr Pollák, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B2M31CZS Digital Signal processing Petr Pollák, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BD5B32DIT Digital Technique Pavel Lafata  Czech Z,ZK 4 1P + 1L Z
B2B32DITA Digital Technique Daniel Kekrt, Pavel Lafata, Tomáš Zeman  Czech KZ 4 2P + 2L Z
B2M37DTRA Digital Video and Audio Broadcasting Martin Bernas, Karel Ulovec  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B2M37DKM Digital communications Petr Hron, Jozef Lukáč, Pavel Puričer, Jan Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+1C Z
B4M33DZO Digital image Dominik Fiala, Václav Hlaváč, Radoslav Škoviera, Júlia Škovierová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
XP31CZS Digital signal processing Pavel Sovka  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP31DSP Digital signal processing Radoslav Bortel, Pavel Sovka  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S Z
BE3M35DIP Diploma Thesis Kristian Hengster-Movric, Martin Hlinovský  English Z 30 22S L
B2M34DIP Diploma project Miroslav Husák  Czech KZ 6 6L Z
BE3M35SDU Discrete Event Systems Pavel Burget  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
RM35SDU Discrete Event Systems Pavel Burget  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B3M35SDU Discrete Event Systems Pavel Burget  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A8B01DMG Discrete Math.& Graphs Marie Demlová  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1S Z
BE5B01DMG Discrete Mathematics and Graphs Marie Demlová, Tommaso Russo  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1S Z
B4B01DMA Discrete Mathenatics Petr Habala  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
AE4B01DMA Discrete mathematics Marie Demlová  English Z,ZK 7 2P+2S Z
XP33DID Distributed Artificial Intelligence Lenka Lhotská  Czech ZK 4 2P+1S Z
B2M32DSVA Distributed Computing Peter Macejko  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P + 2C Z
B6B32DSV Distributed Computing Lukáš Kencl, Peter Macejko  Z,ZK 5 2P + 2L + 2D Z
BE2M32DSVA Distributed Computing Peter Macejko  English Z,ZK 6 2P + 2C Z
XP36DSV Distributed Systems Jan Janeček  ZK 4 2P Z
A5M14RPI Distribution of Electric Energy and Drives Jan Bauer, Tomáš Haubert, Ivo Kaulich, Jiří Lettl, Pavel Mindl, Jan Stejskal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+1L Z
BD1M15DEE Distribution of Electrical Energy Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
B1M15DEE Distribution of Electrical Energy Zdeněk Müller, Josef Tlustý, Jiří Vodrážka, Martin Čerňan  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
BE1M15DEE Distribution of Electrical Energy Ibrahim Ahmad, Zdeněk Müller  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
B3M35DRS Dynamics and Control Networks Kristian Hengster-Movric, Štefan Knotek, Michael Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
RM35DRS Dynamics and Control Networks Kristian Hengster-Movric, Štefan Knotek, Michael Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE3M35DRS Dynamics and Control of Networks Kristian Hengster-Movric, Štefan Knotek, Michael Šebek  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B0M15DSE Dynamics and Reliability of Electrical Power Systems   Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
BD0M15DSE Dynamics and Reliability of Electrical Power Systems   Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
XP14DES Dynamics of Electric Machines Miroslav Chomát  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
BE1M16EKL Ecology and Economy Jaroslav Knápek  English Z,ZK 5 3P+1S Z
BE1M13EKP Ecology and Materials Eva Horynová, Ivan Kudláček, Jan Weinzettel, Zuzana Šaršounová, Pavel Žák  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B1M16EKL Ecology and economy Jaroslav Knápek  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1S Z
BD1M16EKL Ecology and economy Jaroslav Knápek  Czech Z,ZK 5 21KP+3KS Z
B1M13EKP Ecology and materials Eva Horynová, Ivan Kudláček, Jan Weinzettel  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BD1M13EKP Ecology and materials Eva Horynová, Ivan Kudláček  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KC Z
BE1M16EKM Econometrics and economic applications Lubomír Lízal, Sherzod Tashpulatov  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L
BD1M16EKM Econometrics and economic applications Lubomír Lízal, Sherzod Tashpulatov  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KS L
B1M16EKM Econometrics and economic applications Lubomír Lízal, Sherzod Tashpulatov  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L
A5M16EUE Economics of Energy Use Jiří Beranovský  Czech KZ 4 3P+1C Z
BE1M16EVE Economics of Power Generation Martin Beneš  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
B1M16EVE Economics of Power Generation Martin Beneš  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
XP16ERE Economics of power generation from RES Jaroslav Knápek  Czech ZK 4 2P+4D
BE1M16EUE1 Economy of Energy Use Jiří Beranovský, Michaela Valentová  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
B1M16EUE1 Economy of Energy Use Jiří Beranovský  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
BD1M16EUE1 Economy of Energy Use Jiří Beranovský  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS L
BE1M16EKE1 Economy of Power Industry Július Bemš, Martin Horák, Tomáš Králík, Jiří Vašíček  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
BD1M16EKE1 Economy of Power Industry Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KC L
B1M16EKE1 Economy of Power Industry Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
B1B16UEE Economy of Power Industry Lukáš Dvořáček, Martin Horák, Jaroslav Knápek, Tomáš Králík, Jiří Vašíček, Miroslav Vítek  Czech KZ 4 2P+2S Z
B4M36ESW Effective Software Marek Cuchý, Joel Matějka, Michal Sojka, David Šišlák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BE4M36ESW Effective Software Marek Cuchý, Joel Matějka, Michal Sojka, David Šišlák  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
XP31AEO Electric Circuit Analysis Ivan Zemánek  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S Z
XP02DP Electric Discharges and their Applications Pavel Kubeš  ZK 4 2P+2C L
XP02EVA Electric Discharges and their Applications Pavel Kubeš, Josef Rosenkranz  ZK 4 3P Z
B3B14EPR Electric Drive for Automation and Robotics Miroslav Chomát, Vít Hlinovský, Jan Stejskal, Stanislav Tomášek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
BE1M14EPT1 Electric Drives and Traction Jan Bauer, Jiří Lettl, Ondřej Lipčák, Zdeněk Čeřovský  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE1M14EPT Electric Drives and Traction Jan Bauer, Jiří Lettl, Ondřej Lipčák, Zdeněk Čeřovský  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BD1M14EPT Electric Drives and Traction Jiří Lettl, Zdeněk Čeřovský  Czech Z,ZK 6 14+6l Z
B1M14EPT1 Electric Drives and Traction Jan Bauer, Jiří Lettl, Ondřej Lipčák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B1M14EPT Electric Drives and Traction Pavel Kobrle, Jiří Lettl, Ondřej Lipčák, Jakub Zedník  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A1B14PO1 Electric Drives and Traction 1 Pavel Kobrle  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE1M14ESP Electric Machinery and Apparatus Miroslav Chomát, Pavel Mindl, Pavel Skarolek  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B1M14ESP Electric Machinery and Apparatus Karel Buhr, Vít Hlinovský, Pavel Mindl, Stanislav Tomášek, Petr Voženílek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BD1M14ESP Electric Machinery and Apparatus Pavel Mindl  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KL Z
BE5B14SP1 Electric Machinery and Apparatus 1 Miroslav Chomát, Tomáš Haubert, Pavel Mindl  English Z,ZK 5 3P+2L L
BD5B14ZSP Electric Machines and Apparatuses Basics Pavel Kobrle, Pavel Mindl  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KL L
B1B14ZSP Electric Machines and Apparatuses Basics Vít Hlinovský, Pavel Kobrle, Pavel Mindl, Petr Voženílek, Jakub Zedník  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2L L
B1B31EOS Electric circuits František Blažek, Jiří Hospodka, Martin Pokorný  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2S Z
XP15VEE Electrical Energy Generation Zdeněk Müller, Müller Zdenek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L,Z
BE1M15ETT Electrical Heat Jan Kyncl  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
B1M15ETT Electrical Heat Jan Kyncl, Jan Votava  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
BD1M15ETT Electrical Heat Jan Kyncl  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
B0B15EIN Electrical Installations MV and LV   Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L
BD0B15EIN Electrical Installations MV and LV   Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KS L
BE1M15ELS Electrical Light Marek Bálský, Tomáš Veselka, Petr Žák, Petr Žák  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
BD1M15ELS Electrical Light Marek Bálský, Petr Žák, Petr Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KL L
B1M15ELS Electrical Light Marek Bálský, Tomáš Veselka, Petr Žák, Petr Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
A5M15ES1 Electrical Light 1 Marek Bálský, Michal Kozlok, Petr Žák  Czech KZ 4 2P+1S Z
BD5B38EMA Electrical Measurements Vladimír Haasz  Czech KZ 5 14P+6L L
B2B38EMB Electrical Measurements Vladimír Haasz, Drahomíra Hejtmanová, Jan Holub, František Mazánek, Martin Šimůnek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B1B38EMA Electrical Measurements Vladimír Haasz, Drahomíra Hejtmanová, Petr Kašpar, František Mazánek, Jakub Svatoš, Ján Tomlain  Czech KZ 5 2P+2L L
BE1B38EMA Electrical Measurements and Instrumentation Jakub Svatoš  English KZ 5 2P+2L L
BE2B38EMB Electrical Measurements and Instrumentation Vladimír Haasz, Tomáš Pospíšil, Jakub Svatoš  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
XP34ETS Electrical Transport in Semiconductors Jan Voves  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B1B13TEP Electrical engineering technological processes Ivana Beshajová Pelikánová, Karel Dušek, Denis Froš, Eva Horynová, Vilém Koblížek, Jan Kuba, Pavel Mach, Tomáš Tichý, Petr Veselý  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+2L L
B1B13SEZ Electrochemical Sources and Photovoltaics Vítězslav Benda, Pavel Hrzina  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
A8B17ELD Electrodynamics Lukáš Jelínek, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1S L
XP17ELD Electrodynamics Lukáš Jelínek, Jan Macháč, Vítězslav Pankrác, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B2B17ELD Electrodynamics Lukáš Jelínek, Jan Kraček, Vítězslav Pankrác, Miloslav Čapek, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
XP14EMC Electromagnetic Compatibility Zdeněk Čeřovský  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP32EKT Electromagnetic Compatibility in Teleinformatic Systems Lukáš Vojtěch  Czech ZK 4 3P + 0S L
XP38EMC Electromagnetic Compatibility of Data Acquisition Systems Jan Holub  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B2B17EMP Electromagnetic Field Hynek Bártík, Pavel Hazdra, Lukáš Jelínek, Vítězslav Pankrác, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
BD5B17EMP Electromagnetic Field Jan Macháč, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
B1B17EMP Electromagnetic Field Hynek Bártík, Ladislav Oppl, Vítězslav Pankrác  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B2B17EMPA Electromagnetic Field Hynek Bártík, Vítězslav Pankrác  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BE5B17EMT Electromagnetic Field Theory Pavel Hazdra, Jan Macháč, Zbyněk Škvor  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2C Z
A8B17EMT Electromagnetic Field Theory Lukáš Jelínek, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+2S Z
B4B17EAM Electromagnetism Pavel Hazdra, Jan Kraček, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE5B34ELP Electron Devices Adam Bouřa, Julius Foit, Pavel Hazdra, Petr Martinek  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B2B34ELPA Electron Devices Pavel Hazdra, Lubor Jirásek, Tomáš Teplý, Jan Voves, Vít Záhlava  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B2B34ELP Electron Devices Pavel Hazdra, Lubor Jirásek, Tomáš Teplý, Jan Voves, Vít Záhlava  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B2B31EO1 Electronic Circuits 1 Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík, Filip Paulů  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z,L
BD5B31EO1 Electronic Circuits 1 Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KC L
BD5B31EO2 Electronic Circuits 2 Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KC Z
B2B31EO2 Electronic Circuits 2 Jiří Hospodka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
A8B38EME Electronic Measurements Jan Holub, Petr Kašpar, Jakub Svatoš  Czech KZ 4 2P+1L L
AE0M34EZS Electronic Security Systems Miroslav Husák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE2M34EZS Electronic Security Systems Miroslav Husák  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BE2M34EZSA Electronic Security Systems Miroslav Husák  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B2M34EZSA Electronic Security Systems Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák, Jan Novák, Tomáš Teplý  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B2M34EZS Electronic Security Systems Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák, Jan Novák, Tomáš Teplý  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
A0M34EZS Electronic Security Systems Miroslav Husák, Jan Novák, Tomáš Teplý  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
A8B34EOD Electronic and Optoelectronic Devices Pavel Hazdra  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2L Z
B3B31EPO Electronic devices and circuits František Blažek, Jan Havlík, Jiří Hospodka, Petr Krýže, Jan Marek, Martin Pokorný  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2L Z
A5M34EZS Electronic security systems Miroslav Husák, Jan Novák  Czech KZ 4 3P+1L Z
BD5B34EPS Electronics Lubor Jirásek, Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 4 14KP+6KL L
A5M34ELE Electronics Adam Bouřa, Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 4 3P+1L L
A4B34EM Electronics and Microelectronics Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Vít Záhlava  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B1B34EPS Elektronics for Heavy-current engeneering Adam Bouřa, Vladimír Janíček, Jan Novák, Tomáš Teplý, Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L Z
BE1M15PPE1 Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Ibrahim Ahmad, Jan Hlaváček, Zdeněk Müller  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
BE1M15PPE Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Ibrahim Ahmad, Jan Hlaváček  English KZ 4 2P+2S Z
B1M15PPE Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Jan Hlaváček  Czech KZ 4 2P+2S Z
B1M15PPE1 Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Jan Hlaváček, Martin Kněnický, Zdeněk Müller, Ondřej Šefl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
BD1M15PPE1 Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Jan Hlaváček  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
A8B31ELE Elements of Electronics Pavel Hazdra, Jan Sýkora, Pavel Zahradník, Ivan Zemánek, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech KZ 4 2P L
B3B38VSY Embedded Systems Stanislav Drozd, Jan Fischer, Václav Grim, Vojtěch Petrucha  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B4M38AVS Embedded Systems Application Jan Fischer, Radek Sedláček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B4B38NVS Embedded Systems Design Jan Fischer, David Novotný, Vojtěch Petrucha  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B0M16EBE Energy Security Václav Bartuška, Jaroslav Knápek  Czech ZK 2 2P+0S Z
BE1M15IAP Engineering Applications Jan Kyncl, Ladislav Musil  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B1M15IAP Engineering Applications Jan Kyncl, Jan Rimbala, Lavr Vetoshkin, Jan Votava  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BD1M15IAP Engineering Applications Jan Kyncl  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KC Z
B1B14TME Engineering mechanics Slavomír Jirků, Petr Kočárník  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
B1B14TME1 Engineering mechanics Petr Kočárník  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
A0B04KA English Conversation 2 Jonathan Michael Daly, Markéta Havlíčková, Hailey Pope, Dana Saláková, Erik Peter Stadnik, Sara Gabrielle Tirrito, Michael Ynsua  Z 2 2C Z,L
A0B04KA2 English Conversation 2 Andrea Marie Bisconti, Jonathan Michael Daly, Craig Alan Morgan, Hailey Pope, Dana Saláková, Erik Peter Stadnik, Michael Ynsua  Z 2 2C Z,L
XP04AZK English Language Markéta Havlíčková, Dana Saláková  English ZK 0 0C Z,L
XP04MIN English Language 2 Markéta Havlíčková, Dana Saláková  English ZK 0 0C Z,L
B0B04B11 English Language B1-1 Markéta Havlíčková, Václava Jarská, Hana Procházková, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková  Z 0 2s Z
B0B04B12 English Language B1-2 Markéta Havlíčková, Hana Procházková, Dana Saláková  Z 0 2C L
B0B04B21 English Language B2-1 Andrea Marie Bisconti, Jonathan Michael Daly, Petra Jennings, Michal Lucki, Hailey Pope, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková, Erik Peter Stadnik, Michael Ynsua  Z 3 2C Z
B0B04B22 English Language B2-2 Jonathan Michael Daly, Petra Jennings, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková, Erik Peter Stadnik, Michael Ynsua  Z 3 2C Z,L
XP04A1 English language 1 Markéta Havlíčková, Michal Lucki, Dana Saláková  Czech NIC 4C Z,L
XP04A2 English language 2 Markéta Havlíčková, Michal Lucki, Dana Saláková  Czech NIC 4C Z,L
B0B04B1K English language B1 - classified assessment Markéta Havlíčková, Dana Saláková, Michael Ynsua  KZ 0 0C Z,L
B0B04B2Z English language B2 - exam Markéta Havlíčková, Petra Jennings, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková, Michael Ynsua  Z,ZK 0 0C Z,L
BD6B36EAR Enterprise Architectures Bogdan Kostov, Petr Křemen, Martin Řimnáč  Czech KZ 5 14KP+6KC Z
B6B36EAR Enterprise Architectures Jana Ahmad, Petr Aubrecht, Miroslav Blaško, Bogdan Kostov, Petr Křemen, Martin Ledvinka, Lama Saeeda  KZ 5 2P+2C+2D Z
BV002EKE Environmental Engineering Rudolf Bálek, Štěpán Potocký  Czech KZ 3 2P+1L L
BEV002EKE Environmental Engineering Rudolf Bálek, Štěpán Potocký  English KZ 3 2P+1L L
BEV002ZIP Environmental Science Rudolf Bálek, Štěpán Potocký  English ZK 2 2P Z
BV002ZIP Environmental Science Rudolf Bálek, Štěpán Potocký  Czech ZK 2 2P Z
B2M31AEDA Eperimental Data Analysis Martin Kaňok, Jan Rusz  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
XP35OFD Estimation and Filtering Vladimír Havlena  ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP35ESFI Estimation and filtering Vladimír Havlena  Czech ZK 3 2P+2C
BE3M35OFD Estimation, Filtering and Detection Vladimír Havlena, Jaroslav Tabaček  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE9M35OFD Estimation, Filtering and Detection Vladimír Havlena  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B9M35OFD Estimation, Filtering and Detection Vladimír Havlena  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B3M35OFD Estimation, filtering and detection Jan Hauser, Vladimír Havlena, Jaroslav Tabaček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
RM35OFD Estimation, filtering and detection Jan Hauser, Vladimír Havlena  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B0B16ET1 Ethic 1 Vladimír Slámečka  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C Z
XP17TAM Evaluation of Applicators for Microwave Thermotherapy Jan Vrba  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
A0M33EOA Evolutionary Optimization Algorithms Jiří Kubalík, Petr Pošík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A0B04FCE1 FCE 1 Petra Jennings, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C *
A0B38APH FPGA Applications Radek Sedláček  Czech KZ 5 1P+3L Z
AE0B38APH FPGA Applications Radek Sedláček  English KZ 5 1P+3L Z
AE8B35FCS Feed-Back Control Systems Tomáš Haniš, Martin Hromčík, Daniel Robert Wagner  English Z,ZK 6 4P+2L L
A8B35FCS Feed-Back Control Systems Jindřich Fuka, Jan Hauser, Michael Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2L L
BE2M17VOT Fiber Optic Technology Matěj Komanec, Dmytro Suslov, Stanislav Zvánovec, Jan Šístek  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B2M17VOT Fiber Optic Technology Matěj Komanec, Stanislav Zvánovec, Jan Šístek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE1M16FIU Financial Accouting Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
BE1M16FIM1 Financial Management Július Bemš, Oldřich Starý  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
BE1M16FIM Financial Management Július Bemš, Oldřich Starý  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B1M16FIM Financial Management Július Bemš, Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2S L
BD1M16FIM1 Financial Management Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS L
B1M16FIM1 Financial Management Július Bemš, Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
B1M16FIU Financial accounting Július Bemš, Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
BD1M16FIU Financial accounting Jiří Vašíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
BE9M35SRL Flight Control Systems Martin Hromčík  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE3M35SRL Flight Control Systems Martin Hromčík  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B9M35SRL Flight Control Systems Martin Hromčík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
RM35SRL Flight Control Systems Martin Hromčík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B3M35SRL Flight Control Systems Martin Hromčík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B6B39ZMT Foundations of Multimedia Production Jan Bednář, Roman Berka, Martin Bernas, Jaroslav Fikr, Libor Husník, Petr Janout, Iveta Kostelníčková, Anastasia Kozitsyna, Maria Nasyrova, Ondřej Nentvich, Jakub Pospíšil, František Rund, Veronika Stehlíková, Martin Urban, Václav Vencovský, Stanislav Vítek, Petr Zatloukal, Adam Zizien, Jan Štemberg  Czech KZ 3 4P+4L+2D Z
BD6B39ZWA Foundations of Web Applications Ondřej Harcuba, Petr Huřťák, Martin Klíma, Martin Mudra, Zdeněk Vlach, Ondřej Žára  Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KC Z
A0B04KF1 French conversation 1 Hana Kindlová, Dana Lisá, Alena Palmeová, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C *
A0B04KF2 French conversation 1 Hana Kindlová, Dana Lisá, Alena Palmeová, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C *
A0B04F1 French language 1 Alena Krumpová, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C *
A0B04F2 French language 2 Alena Krumpová, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C *
BE4B36FUP Functional Programming Antonio Bellon, Niklas Maximilian Heim, Rostislav Horčík, Viliam Lisý, Michal Pěchouček, Dominik Andreas Seitz  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B4B36FUP Functional Programming Rostislav Horčík, Viliam Lisý, Miloš Prágr, Michal Pěchouček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B2B31ZEO Fundamentals of Electric Circuits Jan Havlík, Pavel Máša, Jiří Náhlík, Martin Pokorný, Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B2B31ZEOA Fundamentals of Electric Circuits Jan Havlík, Pavel Máša, Martin Pokorný, Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
BE5B31ZEO Fundamentals of Electrical Circuits Jiří Hospodka, Pavel Máša  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
B1B14ZEL Fundamentals of Electrotechnical Engineering   Czech KZ 3 2P+2C Z
BD5B14ZEL Fundamentals of Electrotechnical Engineering Ivana Nová  Czech KZ 4 14KP+6KC Z
B1B14ZEL1 Fundamentals of Electrotechnical Engineering Jiří Beranovský, Vít Hlinovský, Ivana Nová  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C Z
BAB31AF1 Fundamentals of anatomy and physiology I. Václav Kvítek, Jana Vaněčková  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L Z
BAB31AF2 Fundamentals of anatomy and physiology II. Václav Kvítek, Jana Vaněčková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
XP02ZFP Fundamentals of the Plasma Physics Stanislav Pekárek  ZK 4 3P Z
BE1B14ZPO Fundametals of Electric Drives Pavel Kobrle  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B1B14ZPO Fundametals of Electric Drives Filipp Frolov, Pavel Kobrle, Jakub Zedník  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
XEP33FLO Fuzzy Logic Mirko Navara  English ZK 4 2P+0S L
XP33FLO Fuzzy Logic Mirko Navara  Czech ZK 4 2P+0S L
XP35FMD Fuzzy Modelling and Control Petr Hušek  ZK 4 2P+2C L
XP35FMCO Fuzzy modelování a řízení Petr Hušek  Czech ZK 3 2P+2C
FY. ČTVRTKY Fyzikální čtvrtky Vratislav Fabián  NIC
B4M39GPU General-Purpose Computing on GPU Jaroslav Sloup  Czech KZ 4 1P+2C Z
XP37GAB Genesis and Analysis of Biosignals Karel Roubík  Czech ZK 4 3P+1S L
BAB31GEN Genetics Eduard Kočárek  Czech ZK 3 2P Z
B4M33GVG Geometry of Computer Vision and Graphics Martin Matoušek, Tomáš Pajdla, Michal Polic  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BE4M33GVG Geometry of Computer Vision and Graphics Martin Matoušek, Tomáš Pajdla, Michal Polic  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
A0B04KN German Conversation Hana Kindlová, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C Z,L
A0B04GN German Grammar Hedvika Blahníková, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Marta Urbanová  Z 2 2C Z,L
A0B04KN2 German conversation 2 Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Ulrike Schütte, Marta Urbanová  Z 2 2C *
A0B04N1 German language 1 Hedvika Blahníková, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Zuzana Vlačihová  Z 2 2C *
A0B04N2 German language 2 Hedvika Blahníková, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C *
A0B04N3 German language 3 Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C *
XP01TGR Graph Theory Marie Demlová  Czech ZK 4 2P+1S Z
B0B39GRT Graphical Design Lucie Svobodová  Czech KZ 5 2P+2S Z,L
XEP33GMM Graphical Markov Models Boris Flach  English ZK 4 2P+1S Z
A0B38GRP Graphical Programming Pavel Mlejnek  Czech Z,ZK 5 1P+3C Z
BE1M15TVN High Voltage Engineering Jan Hlaváček, Radek Procházka, Ondřej Šefl  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
BD1M15TVN High Voltage Engineering Radek Procházka  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KL L
B1M15TVN High Voltage Engineering Jan Hlaváček, Martin Kněnický, Radek Procházka, Ondřej Šefl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
BE0M15VNZ High Voltage Testing   English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
BD0M15VNZ High Voltage Testing   Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KL L
B0M15VNZ High Voltage Testing Radek Procházka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B0B16HI1 History 1 Roman Elner, Milena Josefovičová  Czech KZ 4 2P+2S Z
B0M16HT2 History of science and technology 2 Marcela Efmertová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L
B0M16HVT History of science and technology 2 Marcela Efmertová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z,L
B0B16HTE History of technology and economic Marcela Efmertová, Jan Mikeš  Czech ZK 2 2P+0S Z,L
XP16DEL History of technology and economic Marcela Efmertová, Jan Mikeš  Czech ZK 2 0P+4S L
XP36HS Hypermedia Systems and Internet Computing Ivan Jelínek  ZK 4 2P+2S L
A8M34ICD IC Design Jiří Jakovenko, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
A8M34ICS IC Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BE2M37OBFA Image Photonics Jan Bednář, Petr Páta, Petr Skala  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B2M37OBFA Image Photonics Jan Bednář, Lukáš Krauz, Petr Páta, Petr Skala  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B2M37OBF Image Photonics Jan Bednář, Petr Páta, Petr Skala  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE2M37OBT Image Technology Karel Fliegel, Miloš Klíma, Petr Páta, Petr Skala  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B2M37OBT Image Technology Karel Fliegel, Miloš Klíma, Petr Páta, Petr Skala  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
B2M31IASA Implementation of analog systems Radoslav Bortel, Josef Dobeš, Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík, Ondřej Šubrt  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A0M37CIR Implementation of the digital circuits in Radio Petr Skalický  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
A5M13NZZ Independent sources Karel Dušek, Václav Papež  Czech KZ 4 3P+1L Z
AE2M37IND Individual Project Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Elena Anisimova, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Tomáš Jindra, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  English KZ 6 4s Z
AE2M32IND Individual Project Pavel Bezpalec, Zdeněk Bečvář, Robert Bešťák, Leoš Boháč, Zdeněk Brabec, Jaroslav Burčík, Jiří Chod, Jan Havlík, Jaromír Hrad, Petr Jareš, Lukáš Kencl, Ján Kučerák, Pavel Lafata, Michal Lucki, Ivan Pravda, Jaroslav Svoboda, Pavel Troller, Tomáš Vaněk, Jiří Vodrážka, Lukáš Vojtěch, Miroslav Vondrák, Pavel Zahradník, Tomáš Zeman  English KZ 6 0P + 4S Z,L
AE2B32IND Individual Project Pavel Bezpalec, Zdeněk Bečvář, Robert Bešťák, Jaroslav Burčík, Petr Jareš, Lukáš Kencl, Ján Kučerák, Pavel Lafata, Michal Lucki, Ivan Pravda, Lukáš Vojtěch, Tomáš Zeman  English KZ 3 0P + 4C Z,L
A6M33IP Individual Project Lenka Lhotská  Czech KZ 4 4C Z
A2M37IND Individual Project Elena Anisimova, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Tomáš Jindra, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Tomáš Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 6 4s Z
A2M34IND Individual Project Adam Bouřa, Zdeněk Burian, Julius Foit, Jan Formánek, Pavel Hazdra, Miroslav Husák, Jiří Jakovenko, Michal Janoušek, Vladimír Janíček, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Lubor Jirásek, Jiří Kodeš, Alexandr Krejčiřík, Jiří Kroutil, Pavel Kulha, Alexandr Laposa, Jan Novák, Václav Prajzler, Tomáš Teplý, Jan Vobecký, Jan Voves, Tomáš Vítek, Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 6 4C Z
AD2M37IND Individual Project Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Elena Anisimova, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Tomáš Jindra, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 6 4s Z
AE2B37IN1 Individual Project I Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  English KZ 3 3S Z
A2B37IN1 Individual Project I Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Marek Brothánek, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Vojtěch Jandák, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 3 3s Z
AD2B37IN1 Individual Project I Martin Bernas, Martin Blažek, Josef Dobeš, Karel Fliegel, René Hudec, Libor Husník, Vojtěch Jandák, Miloš Klíma, Pavel Kovář, Karel Mikuláštík, Jan Míchal, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 3 3S Z
AE2B37IN2 Individual Project II Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Elena Anisimova, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  English KZ 3 4s Z
AD2B37IN2 Individual Project II Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Elena Anisimova, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Tomáš Jindra, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 3 4S Z
A2B37IN2 Individual Project II Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Marek Brothánek, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Vojtěch Jandák, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 3 4s Z
BE1M16IND Individual project Jan Jandera  English Z 5 0P+4S Z
B0B02IND Individual project   Z 5 4L Z
B0M02IND Individual project   Z 6 4L Z
A2B34IN1 Individual project Adam Bouřa, Zdeněk Burian, Julius Foit, Jan Formánek, Pavel Hazdra, Miroslav Husák, Jiří Jakovenko, Michal Janoušek, Vladimír Janíček, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Lubor Jirásek, Jiří Kodeš, Alexandr Krejčiřík, Pavel Kulha, Alexandr Laposa, Jan Novák, Václav Prajzler, Tomáš Teplý, Jan Vobecký, Jan Voves, Tomáš Vítek, Vít Záhlava  KZ 3 4L Z
A2B34IN2 Individual project Adam Bouřa, Zdeněk Burian, Julius Foit, Jan Formánek, Pavel Hazdra, Miroslav Husák, Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Lubor Jirásek, Jiří Kodeš, Alexandr Krejčiřík, Jiří Kroutil, Pavel Kulha, Alexandr Laposa, Jan Novák, Václav Prajzler, Tomáš Teplý, Jan Vobecký, Jan Voves, Tomáš Vítek, Vít Záhlava  KZ 3 4L Z
B1M16IND Individual project Július Bemš, Martin Beneš, Martin Dobiáš, Jan Jandera, Jaroslav Knápek, Michaela Valentová, Jaromír Vastl, Jiří Vašíček, Miroslav Vítek  Czech Z 5 0P+4S Z
BD1M16IND Individual project Július Bemš, Martin Beneš, Jan Jandera, Tomáš Králík, Jaromír Vastl, Jiří Vašíček  Czech Z 5 0KP+28KS Z
BE3M35IDP Individuální projekt Kristian Hengster-Movric  English Z 8 0P+6S Z
ISP Individuální studijní plán   NIC 0 0s Z,L
BE3M33PIS Industrial Information Systems Václav Jirkovský, Petr Kadera, Ondřej Kurkin, Jiří Vyskočil, Ondřej Šebek  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B3M33PIS Industrial Information Systems Václav Jirkovský, Petr Kadera, Ondřej Kurkin, Jiří Vyskočil, Ondřej Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B1B13PPS Industrial computer systems Michal Brejcha, Eva Horynová, Martin Horák, Martin Kozák, Karel Künzel, Tomáš Tichý, Petr Veselý  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
BE2M32IBEA Information Security Pavel Bezpalec, Robert Bešťák, Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  English Z,ZK 6 2P + 2C L
BE2M32IBE Information Security Robert Bešťák, Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Iyad Khuder, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  English Z,ZK 5 2P + 2C Z
B2M32IBEA Information Security Leoš Boháč, Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P + 2C L
BD6B16INS Information Systems Pavel Náplava  Czech KZ 4 14KP+6KS L
B6B16INS Information Systems Jan Kočí, Pavel Náplava, Lukáš Zoubek  Czech KZ 4 2P+2S+2D L
A5M33IZS Information and Knowledge-Based Systems Martin Řimnáč  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+1C L
XP37ZI Information recording František Kadlec  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L
AE3B38PRT Instrumentation for Data Acqusition and Proces Control Antonín Platil, Jaroslav Roztočil  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B9M38INA Integrated Avionics Martin Šipoš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B3M38INA Integrated Avionics Martin Šipoš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BE9M38INA Integrated Modular Avionics Martin Šipoš  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L
BE3M38INA Integrated Modular Avionics Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
XP34IO Integrated Optics Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP34CNO Integrated Optics Vítězslav Jeřábek, Jiří Čtyroký  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
BE2M34SIS Integrated System Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
AE2M34SIS Integrated System Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
A2M34SIS Integrated System Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B2M34SIS Integrated System Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
XP32ODV Intellectual property protection Jiří Hájek  Czech ZK 4 2P + 0S L
A0B32ODV Intellectual property protection Jiří Hájek  Czech KZ 4 3P + 0S Z
A4M33VIA Internet Applications Development Jakub Konrád, Petr Marek, Jan Pichl, Jan Šedivý  Czech Z 3 1P+1C Z
BEV002UAK Introduction to Acoustic Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček  English KZ 4 2P+2L L
BV002UAK Introduction to Acoustic Marek Brothánek, Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L L
B4B36ZUI Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Branislav Bošanský, Jaromír Janisch, Jiří Kléma, Tomáš Krajník, Vladimír Kunc, Michal Pěchouček, Martin Schaefer, Tomáš Vintr  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B4M36BSY Introduction to Computer Security Sebastián García, Tomáš Pevný, Maria Rigaki  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE4M36BSY Introduction to Computer Security Sebastián García, Tomáš Pevný, Maria Rigaki  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
XP33ZVD Introduction to Computer Vision Václav Hlaváč  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S Z
BD6B01ZDM Introduction to Discrete Mathematics Martin Bohata, Matěj Novotný, Jaroslav Tišer  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KC Z
B6B01ZDM Introduction to Discrete Mathematics Matěj Novotný, Jaroslav Tišer  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S+2D Z
B2B15UELA Introduction to Electrical Engineering Marek Bálský, Pavel Hrzina, Martin Kněnický, Zdeněk Müller  Czech KZ 4 2P+1L Z
BEAM17EMC Introduction to Electromagnetic Compatibility Tomáš Kořínek, Jan Spáčil  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A8B32IES Introduction to Electronic Systems Pavel Hazdra, Jan Sýkora, Pavel Zahradník, Ivan Zemánek, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z 2 0P + 2L Z
B0M13PEK Introduction to Industrial Ecology Jan Weinzettel  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L
BEV002UFL Introduction to Laser Physics Jan Píchal  English KZ 4 2P+2L L
XP02UFL Introduction to Laser Physics Jan Píchal  ZK 4 2P L
BV002UFL Introduction to Laser Physics Jan Píchal  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L L
B6B36ZAL Introduction to Programming Tomáš Komárek, Martin Matyášek, Michal Roch, Ladislav Serédi, Martin Tomášek, Jiří Vokřínek  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C+2D Z
B6B36ZPR Introduction to Project Management Martin Balík, Jan Kočí, Jan Kubr, Jan Louda, Pavel Náplava, Lukáš Zoubek  KZ 3 4P+4C+2D Z
BAM17EMC Introduction to electromagnetic compatibility Hynek Bártík, Tomáš Kořínek, Jan Spáčil  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B0M17EMC Introduction to electromagnetic compatibility Hynek Bártík, Tomáš Kořínek, Jan Spáčil  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L Z
XP37ISS Introduction to space science and technology René Hudec  English ZK 4 2P+2L Z
A0B04JAP Japanese Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Vít Ulman  Z 2 2C *
A0B04JAP2 Japanese 2 Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Vít Ulman  Z 2 2C *
B3B38LPE Laboratories of Industrial Electronics and Sensors Tomáš Drábek, Jan Fischer, Michal Janošek, Vojtěch Petrucha  KZ 4 0P+4L L
B3B35LAR Laboratory of applied electronics and control Pavel Burget, Martin Hlinovský, Filip Vodrážka  Czech KZ 4 0P+4L L
B3B33LAR Laboratory of robotics Pavel Krsek, Vladimír Petrík, Libor Wagner  Czech KZ 4 0P+4L L
B4B01JAG Languages, Automats and Gramatics Jiří Demel, Marie Demlová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2S Z
B6B16PIT Law for IT Michal Briaský, Martin Dobiáš, Peter Kopačka  Z,ZK 4 3P+1S+1D Z
BD6B16PIT Law for IT Michal Briaský, Martin Dobiáš, Peter Kopačka  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KS Z
BE5B01LAL Linear Algebra Paola Vivi  English Z,ZK 8 4P+2S Z
B6B01LAG Linear Algebra Josef Dvořák, Karel Pospíšil, Vladimír Puš, Jiří Velebil  Z,ZK 7 4P+2C+2D L
A8B01LAG Linear Algebra Matěj Dostál, Pavel Pták  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2S Z
BD5B01LAG Linear Algebra Anna Kalousová  Czech Z,ZK 8 28KP+6KC Z
BD6B01LAG Linear Algebra Matěj Dostál, Jiří Velebil  Z,ZK 7 28KP+6KC L
B0B01LAG Linear Algebra Matěj Dostál, Josef Dvořák, Alexander Gažo, Kateřina Helisová, Karel Pospíšil, Pavel Pták, Jiří Velebil, Paola Vivi, Jana Vráblíková, Michael Zelina, Martin Zika  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+2S Z
B0B01LAGA Linear Algebra Matěj Dostál, Kateřina Helisová, Karel Pospíšil, Vladimír Puš, Jiří Velebil, Paola Vivi, Natalie Žukovec  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2S Z
BE3M35LSY Linear Systems Petr Hušek  English Z,ZK 8 4P+2C Z
B3M35LSY Linear Systems Vít Cibulka, Denis Efremov, Petr Hušek  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+2C Z
BE5B35LSP Logic Systems and Processors Richard Šusta  English Z,ZK 6 3P+2L Z
B0B01LGR Logic anad Graphs Marie Demlová, Matěj Dostál, Alena Gollová, Anna Kalousová  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2S Z,L
XP33LPD Logic and Logic Programming Olga Štěpánková  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S L
B0B35LSP Logic systems and processors Richard Šusta  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2L Z,L
BE4M36LUP Logical Reasoning and Programming Karel Chvalovský, Radomír Černoch, Filip Železný  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B4M36LUP Logical Reasoning and Programming Karel Chvalovský, Radomír Černoch, Filip Železný  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE1M14SSE Machinery and Structures of Power Plants Evžen Thöndel  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B1M14SSE Machinery and Structures of Power Plants Petr Kočárník, Jiří Šťastný  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BD1M14SSE Machinery and Structures of Power Plants Petr Kočárník  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KC Z
B0B16MME Macro and Microekonomics Alena Ambrožová, Helena Fialová, Lubomír Lízal, Miroslav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S Z
B1B16MME Macro and Microekonomics Alena Ambrožová, Helena Fialová, Lubomír Lízal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
BE0B16MME Macro and Microekonomics Jan Jandera  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2S Z
BD5B16MME Macro and Microekonomics Helena Fialová  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KS Z
XP38MPX Magnetism in Engineering Practice Petr Kašpar, Pavel Ripka  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP02MHD Magnetohydrodynamics Pavel Kubeš  ZK 4 2P Z
A0M16MGM Management Milana Hrubá, Jaroslav Knápek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z,L
BE1M16MES Management and Economics of Power Systems Tomáš Králík, Jaromír Vastl  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2S Z
BD1M16MES Management and Economics of Power Systems Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý, Jaromír Vastl  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
B1M16MES Management and Economics of Power Systems Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý, Jaromír Vastl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z
B6B36RSP Management of Software Projects Miroslav Bureš, Jiří Gemerle, Kristýna Jahnová  Z,ZK 6 3P+2C+3D L
BE1M16MNR Managerial Decision Making Martin Beneš, Jaroslav Knápek, Michaela Makešová  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BD1M16MNR Managerial Decision Making Jaroslav Knápek  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
B1M16MNR Managerial Decision Making Martin Beneš, Jaroslav Knápek, Michaela Makešová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B1B13VES Manufacturing of Electrical Components Martin Horák, Jiří Hájek, Václav Papež, Tomáš Tichý  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B1B13VEZ Manufacturing of Electronic Equipment David Bušek, Tomáš Tichý, Jan Urbánek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B1B13VVZ Manufacturing of Power Devices Petr Gric, Martin Horák, Pavel Hrzina, Jiří Hájek, Roman Janiš, Jan Kuba, Karel Künzel, Jan Weinzettel, Jaroslav Žáček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B1M16MAR Marketing Ondřej Pešek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
BE1M16MAR Marketing Ondřej Pešek, Jana Polášek Filová  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
B6B16ZMI Marketing Research Ondřej Pešek  Z,ZK 5 2P+2S+2D Z
B1M16MAS Marketing Strategies Ondřej Pešek  Czech Z,ZK 5 1P+3S Z
B1M16MAS1 Marketing Strategies Ondřej Pešek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z,L
A0X36MOOC Massive Open Online Course David Šišlák  Z 2 1P Z,L
BE1M15IND Master Project Jan Bauer, Jan Kyncl, Zdeněk Müller  English Z 4 0+4s Z
B1M15IND Master Project Vít Klein, Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z 4 0P+4S Z
BD1M15IND Master Project Stanislav Bouček, Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z 4 0+4s Z
BEMPP30 Master project Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  English Z 30
BEMPP25 Master project Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek, Jaroslav Knápek  English Z 25
BEMPP20 Master project Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek, Jaroslav Knápek  English Z 20
BEMPP10 Master project Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  English Z 10 Z,L
BD5B01MA2 Matematická analýza 2 Kateřina Helisová, Petr Hájek, Miroslav Korbelář  Czech Z,ZK 8 28KP+6KC L
BE5B13MVE Materials for Power Electrical Engineering Pavel Ctibor, Karel Dušek, Pavel Mach, Josef Sedláček, Kristina Sorokina  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B1B13MVE1 Materials for Power Electrical Engineering Ivana Beshajová Pelikánová, Pavel Ctibor, Karel Dušek, Denis Froš, Jakub Holovský, Eva Horynová, Vilém Koblížek, Pavel Mach, Jan Petrášek, Josef Sedláček, Petr Veselý  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
BD5B13MVE Materials for Power Electrical Engineering Pavel Mach  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KL Z
B1B13MVE Materials for Power Electrical Engineering Ivana Beshajová Pelikánová, Pavel Ctibor, Karel Dušek, Branislav Dzurňák, Denis Froš, Jakub Holovský, Eva Horynová, Vilém Koblížek, Pavel Mach, Jan Petrášek, Josef Sedláček, Petr Veselý, Jan Zemen  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE5B15MAA Mathematic Applications Jan Kyncl, Václav Vencovský, Stanislav Vítek  English Z,ZK 4 0P+4C L
B0B01MA1A Mathematical Analysis 1 Josef Hekrdla, Michal Hroch, Anna Kalousová, Karel Pospíšil, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2S Z,L
B0B01MA1 Mathematical Analysis 1 Josef Hekrdla, Anna Kalousová, Karel Pospíšil, Veronika Sobotíková, Josef Tkadlec  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2S Z,L
BD5B01MA1 Mathematical Analysis 1 Miroslav Korbelář, Josef Tkadlec, Paola Vivi  Czech Z,ZK 8 28KP+6KC Z
B0B01MA2A Mathematical Analysis 2 Martin Bohata, Josef Hekrdla, Petr Hájek, Martin Křepela, Jaroslav Tišer, Paola Vivi, Natalie Žukovec  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2S L
B0B01MA2 Mathematical Analysis 2 Martin Bohata, Josef Hekrdla, Petr Hájek, Miroslav Korbelář, Martin Křepela, Matěj Novotný, Jaroslav Tišer, Paola Vivi, Natalie Žukovec  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2S L,Z
B4M01MKR Mathematical Cryptography Alena Gollová  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2S L
BD6B01MAA Mathematics Analyze Petr Habala, Natalie Žukovec  Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KC Z
B6B01MAA Mathematics Analyze Petr Habala, Natalie Žukovec  Z,ZK 5 2P+2S+2D Z
XP01EKM Mathematics Models for Economics Kateřina Helisová  ZK 4 2P+1S L
A3M01MKI Mathematics for Cybernetics Martin Bohata, Jan Hamhalter, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+2S Z
B1B01MEK Mathematics for Economy Kateřina Helisová  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2S L
BE1M01MEK Mathematics for Economy Kateřina Helisová  English Z,ZK 6 4P+2S Z
A8B01MCM Mathematics-Calculus m-D Martin Bohata, Petr Hájek, Martin Křepela, Jaroslav Tišer  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2S L
A8B01MC1 Mathematics-Calculus1 Josef Hekrdla, Petr Olšák, Josef Tkadlec  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2S Z
A8B01MCT Mathematics-Complex Variable and Integral Transforms Martin Bohata, Jan Hamhalter, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2S Z
B0B17MTB Matlab Viktor Adler, Vít Losenický, Michal Mašek, Pavel Valtr, Miloslav Čapek  Czech KZ 4 0P+3C Z,L
BE0B17MTB Matlab Viktor Adler, Rostislav Karásek, Pavel Valtr, Miloslav Čapek  English KZ 4 0P+3C Z,L
XP01MTP Matrix Calculus Pavel Pták, Jiří Velebil  Czech ZK 4 2P+1S L
XP38SYS Measurement and Data Acquisition Systems Jaroslav Roztočil  Czech ZK 4 2P+2L Z,L
XP38MMN Measurement of Nonelectric Quantities Antonín Platil, Pavel Ripka  Czech ZK 4 2P+2L L
A5M38MEB Measurements in the Buildings Petr Kašpar  Czech KZ 4 2P+1L Z
XP15MPE Mechatronics in Electrical Power Engineering Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L
B0B17LAB Medical Applications of Biological Effects of EM Field Ladislav Oppl, Jan Vrba  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
XP17LAE Medical Applications of Electromagnetic Field Jan Vrba  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C L
A6M33ZMO Medical Image Processing Dominik Fiala, Václav Hlaváč, Radoslav Škoviera, Júlia Škovierová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BEAM33ZSL Medical Imaging Systems Jan Hering, Jan Kybic  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BAM33ZSL Medical Imaging Systems Jan Hering, Jan Kybic  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
A6M33LI Medical Informatics Michal Huptych  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BAM31LET Medical Instrumentation and Devices Jan Havlík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
XP17MVP Methodology of Science Zdeňka Civínová, Michaela Morysková, Milan Polívka, Ludmila Tichá, Stanislav Vítek  ZK 2P+2C Z
XP38MPM Methods for Precision Measurement of Electrical Quantities and Measurement Data Processing Jaroslav Boháček  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP38MDR Methods of Signals Digitalization and Reconstruction Josef Vedral  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C L
XP38MET Metrology   Czech ZK 3 2P+2L
BE5B34MIK Microcontrollers Vladimír Janíček, Tomáš Teplý  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B2B34MIK Microcontrollers Vladimír Janíček, Tomáš Teplý  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
BD5B34MIK Microcontrollers Tomáš Teplý  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KL L
BD5B34MIT Microelectronics Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KL Z
B2B34MIT Microelectronics Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Jan Novák  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L Z
BE2M37MAM Microprocessors Stanislav Vítek  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B2M37MAM Microprocessors Ondřej Nentvich, Petr Skalický, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BEVB14MIS Microprocessors for Power Systems Jan Bauer, Petr Pichlík  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE1B14MIS Microprocessors for Power Systems Jan Bauer, Petr Pichlík  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B1B14MIS Microprocessors for Power Systems Jan Bauer, Miroslav Lev, Pavel Mňuk, Jiří Zděnek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
A8M37MAM Microprocessors&Microcomputers Petr Skalický, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z
BE2M34MST Microsystems Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B2M34MST Microsystems Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
XP34MSY Microsystems Miroslav Husák  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
A8M34MST Microsystems Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
XP34MSA Microsystems and Microactuators Miroslav Husák  Czech ZK 3 2P
BE2M17MIO Microwave Circuits Viktor Adler, Karel Hoffmann, Přemysl Hudec, Milan Polívka  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B2M17MIO Microwave Circuits Viktor Adler, Karel Hoffmann, Přemysl Hudec, Milan Polívka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B2M17MIOA Microwave Circuits Viktor Adler, Karel Hoffmann, Přemysl Hudec, Milan Polívka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE2M17MIM Microwave Measurements Karel Hoffmann, Přemysl Hudec, Tomáš Kořínek  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
BE2M17MIMA Microwave Measurements Karel Hoffmann, Přemysl Hudec  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B2M17MIM Microwave Measurements Karel Hoffmann, Přemysl Hudec, Tomáš Kořínek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B2M17MIMA Microwave Measurements Karel Hoffmann, Přemysl Hudec  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
XP17MT Microwave Technique Karel Hoffmann, Jan Vrba  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B2M32MKSA Mobile Networks Zdeněk Bečvář, Robert Bešťák, Pavel Mach, Jan Plachý  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P + 2L Z
BE2M32MKSA Mobile Networks Zdeněk Bečvář, Pavel Mach, Jan Plachý  English Z,ZK 6 2P + 2L Z
XP32MOS Mobile Networks Zdeněk Bečvář, Robert Bešťák  Czech ZK 4 2P + 2C Z
BE3M33MKR Mobile and Collective Robotics Gaël Pierre Marie Ecorchard, Karel Košnar, Miroslav Kulich, Libor Přeučil  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B3M33MKR Mobile and Collective Robotics Gaël Pierre Marie Ecorchard, Karel Košnar, Miroslav Kulich, Libor Přeučil  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
XP33MOL Modal Logics for Distributed Systems Olga Štěpánková  Czech ZK 4 2P+0S Z
BEAM33MOS Modeling and Simulation Jiří Kofránek, Tomáš Kulhánek, Arnošt Mládek, Jan Šilar  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BAM33MOS Modeling and Simulation Jiří Kofránek, Tomáš Kulhánek, Arnošt Mládek, Jan Šilar  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A6M33MOS Modeling and Simulation Jiří Kofránek, Tomáš Kulhánek, Arnošt Mládek, Jan Šilar  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BAM31MOA Modeling and analysis of brain activity Jaroslav Hlinka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B3B35MSD Modeling and simulation of dynamic systems Loi Do, Zdeněk Hurák, Krištof Pučejdl  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B1M14MDS1 Modeling of Dynamical Systems Petr Kočárník  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
B0B14MEP Modeling of Electric Drives Petr Kočárník  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C L
XP13MSD Modelling and Simulation of Technological Systems Pavel Mach  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
BE3M38MSE Modern Sensors Michal Janošek, Antonín Platil, Pavel Ripka  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B3M38MSE Modern Sensors Michal Dressler, Michal Janošek, David Novotný, Antonín Platil, Pavel Ripka  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A8M38MS Modern Sensors David Novotný, Antonín Platil, Pavel Ripka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE4M36MBG Molecular Biology and Genetics Martin Pospíšek  English Z,ZK 6 3P+1C L
B4M36MBG Molecular Biology and Genetics Martin Pospíšek  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+1C L
B4M36MAS Multi-agent Systems Branislav Bošanský, Jose Ananias Hilario Reyes, Karel Horák, Michal Jakob, Tomáš Kroupa, Michal Pěchouček, Dominik Andreas Seitz, Petr Tomášek, Jiří Čermák, Michal Šustr  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE4M36MAS Multiagent Systems Branislav Bošanský, Jose Ananias Hilario Reyes, Karel Horák, Michal Jakob, Tomáš Kroupa, Michal Pěchouček, Dominik Andreas Seitz, Petr Tomášek, Jiří Čermák, Michal Šustr  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B0B39MM1 Multimedia 1 Roman Berka, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B6B37MM2 Multimedia 2 Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Miloš Klíma, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
BD6B37MM2 Multimedia 2 Martin Bernas, Miloš Klíma, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KL L
XP37MPS Multimedia Signals Transmission Václav Žalud  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S Z
BE4M39MMA Multimedia and Computer Animation Roman Berka  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B4M39MMA Multimedia and Computer Animation Roman Berka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A0B31ZZS Multimedia signal synthesis Radek Janča, Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
BE2M34NANA Nanoelectronics and Nanotechnology Jan Voves  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BE2M34NAN Nanoelectronics and Nanotechnology Jan Voves  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
B2M34NANA Nanoelectronics and Nanotechnology Jan Voves  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B2M34NAN Nanoelectronics and Nanotechnology Jan Voves  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
A8M34NAN Nanoelectronics and Nanotechnology Jan Voves  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
BEVB13NNT Nanotechnology Ivana Beshajová Pelikánová, Václav Bouda, Pavel Ctibor, Vladimír Sychrovský, Jan Voves  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z,L
B2M32DSAA Network Application Diagnostics Radek Mařík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P + 2C Z
AE2B32SOS Network Operating Systems Ján Kučerák, Pavel Troller  English Z,ZK 6 2P + 2C Z
BE6B32SOS Network Operating Systems Ján Kučerák, Pavel Troller  English Z,ZK 5 2P + 2L + 2D Z
B6B32SOS Network Operating Systems Ján Kučerák, Pavel Troller  Z,ZK 5 2P + 2L + 2D Z
BE2B32PPS Network Planning and Operation Zdeněk Brabec, Jiří Holeček  English Z,ZK 4 2P + 2C Z,L
B2B32PPS Network Planning and Operation Zdeněk Brabec, Jiří Holeček, Jiří Vodrážka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P + 2C L
B2B32STE Network Technologies Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč, Petr Hampl, Zbyněk Kocur, Ján Kučerák, Ivan Pravda  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P + 2C Z
BAM33NIN Neuroinformatics Eduard Bakštein, Daniel Novák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BAM31NPG Neurophysiology Přemysl Jiruška  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
XP14MZR New Control Methods for Electric Drives Jiří Lettl  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP13NM New Matherials and their Application Václav Bouda  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S L,Z
XP14MEN New Trends in Converter Technology Jiří Lettl, Zdeněk Čeřovský  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C L,Z
XP02HS Noise Surveys   ZK 4 1P L
XP35NES Nonlinear Systems Sergej Čelikovský  ZK 4 2P+2C L
R35NES Nonlinear Systems Volodymyr Lynnyk, Sergej Čelikovský  Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE3M35NES Nonlinear Systems Sergej Čelikovský  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B3M35NES Nonlinear Systems and Chaos Sergej Čelikovský  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
XP35NESY Nonlinear systems Sergej Čelikovský  Czech ZK 3 2P+2C
B4B01NUM Numerical Analysis Mirko Navara, Aleš Němeček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
XP32NMR Numerical Methodes of Electromagnetic Tasks Solution Dušan Maga  Czech ZK 4 4P + 0S L
XP17NME Numerical Methods in Electromagnetic Field Jan Macháč  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C L
BD6B36OMO Object-oriented Design and Modeling David Kadleček, David Kadleček, Jiří Šebek  Z,ZK 6 14KP+6KC Z
B6B36OMO Object-oriented design and Modeling Martin Balík, David Kadleček, David Kadleček, David Kukačka, Jiří Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B4M36OSW Ontologies and Semantic Web Miroslav Blaško, Petr Křemen, Michal Med  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE4M36OSW Ontologies and Semantic Web Miroslav Blaško, Petr Křemen, Michal Med  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B4B35OSY Operating Systems Jan Chudoba, Michal Sojka, Jiří Vlasák, Jiří Záhora, Petr Štěpán  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
BE1M16OVY Operations Research Martin Dobiáš, Jaroslav Knápek  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z,L
B1M16OVY Operations Research Martin Beneš, Jaroslav Knápek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
BE2B17OKS Optical Communication Systems Matěj Komanec, Stanislav Zvánovec, Jan Šístek  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B2B17OKS Optical Communication Systems Matěj Komanec, Stanislav Zvánovec, Jan Šístek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP17OV Optical Fibers Stanislav Zvánovec  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C L
XP34ORD Optical Radiation Detection and Detectors Vítězslav Jeřábek  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C L
XP32OSY Optical Systems Leoš Boháč  Czech ZK 4 4P + 0S L
BE2M32OSS Optical Systems and Networks Michal Lucki  English Z,ZK 6 2P + 2L L
B2M32OSS Optical Systems and Networks Leoš Boháč, Michal Lucki  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P + 2L L
B2B34OZD Optical sources and detectors of radiation Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
A8M17OTT Optical&THz Techniques Stanislav Zvánovec  Czech Z,ZK 3 2P+0L Z
BE3M35ORR Optimal and Robust Control Martin Gurtner, Zdeněk Hurák  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
RM35ORR Optimal and robust control Martin Gurtner, Zdeněk Hurák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B3M35ORR Optimal and robust control Martin Gurtner, Zdeněk Hurák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BE3M35ORC Optimal and robust control design Martin Gurtner, Zdeněk Hurák  English Z,ZK 8 2P+2C L
B0B33OPT Optimization Tomáš Dlask, Ondřej Drbohlav, Tomáš Jeníček, Tomáš Kroupa, Zuzana Kúkelová, Petr Olšák, Václav Voráček, Tomáš Werner, Jan Čech, Radim Špetlík, Karla Štěpánová  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2C Z,L
A8B01OGT Optimization and Game Theory Martin Bohata  Czech Z,ZK 4 3P+1S L
B4M35PAG Parallel algorithms Jan Dvořák, István Módos, Přemysl Šůcha  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2S Z
BE4M35PAG Parallel algorithms Michal Bouška, István Módos, Přemysl Šůcha  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2S Z
B4B36PDV Parallel and Distributed Computing Branislav Bošanský, David Fiedler, Karel Horák, Michal Jakob, Peter Macejko, David Milec, Jan Mrkos, Petr Tomášek, Petr Váňa  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
XP33ROD Pattern Recognition Václav Hlaváč, Radoslav Škoviera  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S L
BE5B33RPZ Pattern Recognition and Machine Learning Ondřej Drbohlav, Jiří Matas, Oleksandr Shekhovtsov, Jan Šochman  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
XP16FVT Philosophical Problems of Science and Technology Peter Zamarovský  Czech ZK 2 0P+4S L,Z
B0B16FIL Philosophy Peter Zamarovský  Czech ZK 2 2P+0S Z,L
B0B16FI1 Philosophy 1 Peter Zamarovský  Czech KZ 4 2P+2S Z
BE0B16FI1 Philosophy 1 Peter Zamarovský  English KZ 4 2P+2S Z,L
B0M16FIL Philosophy 2 Peter Zamarovský  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z,L
BE0M16FIL Philosophy 2 Peter Zamarovský  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S Z,L
XP37FOS Photonic Imaging Systems Petr Páta  Czech ZK 4 2P+2L+4D Z
A5M13FVS Photovoltaic Systems Vítězslav Benda, Tomáš Finsterle, Jakub Holovský, Ladislava Černá  Czech KZ 4 3P+1L Z
XP13FCD Photovoltaics systems Vítězslav Benda, Jakub Holovský  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
XP13FDD Physic of Dielectrics Pavel Mach, Jiří Petr  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S Z
BD5B02FY1 Physics 1 Jaroslav Plocek, Zdeněk Staněk  Czech Z,ZK 7 14KP+6KC L
A8B02PH1 Physics 1 Marek Brothánek, Viktor Hruška, Vojtěch Jandák, Petr Koníček, Petr Kulhánek  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2L L
B2B02FY1 Physics 1 Oleg Babčenko, Marek Brothánek, Václav Bára, Vratislav Fabián, Jaroslav Jíra, Petr Koníček, Petr Kulhánek, Lukáš Matera, Jaroslav Plocek, Bohuslav Rezek, Daniel Urbán, Martin Žáček  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+1L+2C L
B3B02FY1 Physics 1 Michal Bednařík, Marek Brothánek, Václav Bára, Vratislav Fabián, Viktor Hruška, Vojtěch Jandák, Daniel Klír, Petr Koníček, Lukáš Matera, Vojtěch Munzar, Jaroslav Plocek, Jan Píchal, Ladislav Sieger, Daniel Urbán, Milan Červenka, Karel Řezáč, Martin Žáček  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+1L+2C L
B1B02FY1 Physics 1 Marek Brothánek, Vratislav Fabián, Viktor Hruška, Vojtěch Jandák, Petr Koníček, Lukáš Matera, Jaroslav Plocek, Jan Píchal, Zdeněk Remeš, Ladislav Sieger, Martin Vít  Czech Z,ZK 8 4P+1L+2C L
BE5B02PH1 Physics 1 Oleg Babčenko, Jaroslav Jíra, Stanislav Pekárek, Bohuslav Rezek, David Rutherford  English Z,ZK 8 4P+1L+2C L
A8B02PH2 Physics 2 Michal Bednařík, Václav Bára, Balzhima Cikhardtová, Daniel Klír, Jan Koller, Petr Koníček, Petr Kulhánek  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2L Z
B3B02FY2 Physics 2 Michal Bednařík, Václav Bára, Jakub Cikhardt, Vojtěch Adalbert Delong, Vratislav Fabián, Viktor Hruška, Vojtěch Jandák, Jaroslav Jíra, Jan Koller, Petr Koníček, Petr Kulhánek, Lukáš Matera, Ladislav Sieger, Martin Vít, Milan Červenka, Karel Řezáč, Martin Žáček  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+1L+2C Z
B1B02FY2 Physics 2 Marek Brothánek, Václav Bára, Vojtěch Jandák, Daniel Klír, Jan Koller, Petr Koníček, Vojtěch Munzar, Ladislav Sieger, Jan Sláma, Martin Vít, Martin Žáček  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+1L+2C Z
BD5B02FY2 Physics 2 Jaroslav Plocek, Zdeněk Staněk  Czech Z,ZK 7 14KP+6KC Z
B2B02FY2 Physics 2 Marek Brothánek, Václav Bára, Vojtěch Jandák, Jan Koller, Petr Koníček, Karel Řezáč, Martin Žáček  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+1L+2C Z
BE5B02PH2 Physics 2 Oleg Babčenko, Jan Fait, Jaroslav Jíra, Stanislav Pekárek, Bohuslav Rezek  English Z,ZK 7 3P+1L+2C Z
BAM02FPT Physics for Diagnostics and Therapy Vratislav Fabián, Jaroslav Jíra, Ladislav Oppl, Jan Vrba  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L
BV002FEN Physics for Electroenergetics Jakub Cikhardt, Pavel Kubeš  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP34ASD Physics of Advanced Semiconductor Devices and Materials Jan Voves  Czech ZK 4 1P+3C+3D Z,L
XP37PAC Physiological Acoustics Petr Maršálek  English ZK 4 2P+4D L
XP37FHA2 Physiological, Psychological and Musical Acoustics 2 Zdeněk Otčenášek  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S L
XP37FHA1 Physiological, Pychologycal and Musical Acoustics 1 Zdeněk Otčenášek  Czech ZK 4 2P+0S Z
BE2M34PIOA Planar Integrated Optics Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A8M34OEP Planar integrated optics Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE2M34PIO Planar integrated optics Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B2M34PIOA Planar integrated optics Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B2M34PIO Planar integrated optics Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BE4M36PUI Planning for Artificial Intelligence Branislav Bošanský, Leah Anusmita Chrestien, Lukáš Chrpa, Daniel Fišer, Michal Pěchouček  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
XP02VNP Plasma Waves and Instabilities Petr Kulhánek  Z,ZK 4 3P+1C Z
BV002VNP Plasma Waves and Instabilities Petr Kulhánek  Z,ZK 4 3P+1C L
XP13PED Plastics in Electrical Engineering Ivan Kudláček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S Z
BEVB14ZVE Power Electronics   English Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
BE1B14ZVE Power Electronics Pavel Karlovský, Jiří Lettl, Pavel Skarolek  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B2M34VKEA Power Electronics Pavel Hazdra, Stanislav Popelka, Vít Záhlava  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B2M34VKE Power Electronics Pavel Hazdra, Stanislav Popelka, Vít Záhlava  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
BD5B14ZVE Power Electronics Jiří Lettl  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KL Z
B1B14ZVE Power Electronics Jan Bauer, David Havelka, Pavel Karlovský, Jiří Lettl, Pavel Skarolek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B1B15EN1 Power Engineering 1 Martin Kněnický, Ladislav Musil, Zdeněk Müller, Jan Votava, Ondřej Šefl  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2S L
B1B15EN11 Power Engineering 1 Martin Kněnický, Ladislav Musil, Zdeněk Müller, Jan Votava, Ondřej Šefl  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+2S L
A1B15EN1 Power Engineering 1 Radek Procházka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
BE5B15EN1 Power Engineering 1 Ibrahim Ahmad, Ladislav Musil, Zdeněk Müller  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
B1B15EN2 Power Engineering 2 Radek Procházka, Ondřej Šefl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
BE5B15EN2 Power Engineering 2 Radek Procházka, Ondřej Šefl  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B1B15EN3 Power Engineering 3 Marek Bálský, Jan Kyncl, Jan Rimbala, Jan Votava, Petr Žák  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L Z
B1M14ESZ Power Machine Equipment Petr Kočárník  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BE1M14ESZ Power Machine Equipment Evžen Thöndel  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BD1M15ENY Power Plants Stanislav Bouček, Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS L
B1M15ENY Power Plants Stanislav Bouček, Zdeněk Müller, Jan Votava, Martin Čerňan, Jan Špetlík  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
BE1M15ENY Power Plants Ibrahim Ahmad, Zdeněk Müller, Jan Špetlík  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
B0B15PES Power Systems Operation   Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2S Z
BD0B15PES Power Systems Operation   Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KS Z
BD1M16DES Power Transport Systems Miroslav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KS Z
BD5B13VST Power components and technology Pavel Mach, Václav Papež  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KL L
BD1M13VSE Power components in electrical engineering Václav Papež  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KL L
B1M13VSE Power components in electrical engineering Václav Papež  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B2B99PPC Practical C/C++ programming Josef Dobeš, Václav Navrátil, Ondřej Nentvich, Stanislav Vítek  Czech KZ 6 2P+2C L
XP33PPD Practical Data Mining Problems Zdeněk Kouba, Olga Štěpánková  Czech ZK 4 2P+2S L
A0M33PAR Practical Robotics Viktor Kozák, Miroslav Kulich, Libor Přeučil  Czech KZ 4 1P+3L Z
BV002PT Practical Typography Marek Brothánek  Czech ZK 2 2P Z
B6B04PRE Presentation Václava Jarská, Dana Lisá, Jitka Pinková, Dana Saláková  Czech KZ 3 1P+1C Z
BE9M04PRE Presentation Skills Dana Saláková, Erik Peter Stadnik, Michael Ynsua  English KZ 2 2C Z
BE3M04PSK Presentation Skills Dana Saláková, Erik Peter Stadnik  English KZ 2 2C Z
B3B04PRE Prezentační dovednosti Dana Lisá, Jitka Pinková, Dana Saláková  Czech KZ 2 2C L
XP34ADM Principles and Applications of Device Models Jan Voves  Czech ZK 4 1P+3C+3D Z,L
A0B34PPN Principles and Rules of Electronic Design. Jan Novák, Vít Záhlava  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C L
BE2B37ZST Principles of Studio Technology Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Anastasia Kozitsyna, František Rund  English Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B2B37ZST Principles of Studio Technology Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Anastasia Kozitsyna, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
AD2B37ZST Principles of Studio Technology Martin Bernas, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 6 14KP+6KL Z
A2B37ZST Principles of Studio Technology Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Anastasia Kozitsyna, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B6B39PDA Principles of mobile applications Ivo Malý  Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
XP33PMD Probabilistic Models of Uncertainty in AI Radim Jiroušek  Czech ZK 4 2P+0S L
B6B01PST Probability and Statistics Kateřina Helisová, Miroslav Korbelář  Z,ZK 4 2P+2S+1D L
B0B01PST Probability and Statistics Petr Hájek, Miroslav Korbelář, Mirko Navara, Matěj Novotný, Milan Petrík  Z,ZK 7 4P+2S Z,L
BD6B01PST Probability and Statistics Kateřina Helisová, Miroslav Korbelář, Jaroslav Tišer  Z,ZK 4 14KP+6KC L
BE5B01PRS Probability and Statistics Kateřina Helisová  English Z,ZK 7 4P+2S Z
A8B01PSI Probability, Statistics and Information Theory Miroslav Korbelář, Mirko Navara, Matěj Novotný, Milan Petrík  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2S Z
BD5B36PRP Procedural Programming Ivan Jelínek  Czech Z,ZK 6 14KP+6KC Z
B0B99PRP Procedural Programming Jan Faigl, Petr Janout, Ján Kučerák, Martin Mudroch, Ondřej Nentvich, Pavel Pačes, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B0B99PRPA Procedural Programming Petr Janout, Ján Kučerák, Martin Mudroch, Václav Navrátil, Ondřej Nentvich, Václav Vencovský, Stanislav Vítek  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C Z
B0B36PRP Procedural Programming Jan Bayer, Jan Faigl, Jiří Kubík, Martin Mudroch, Ladislav Serédi, Jakub Sláma, Rudolf Jakub Szadkowski, Miroslav Tržil, Petr Váňa, Martin Zoula  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A0M99OP Professional Practice Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  Z 4 0+2 Z,L
A0B99OP Professional Practice Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  Z 4 0+2 Z,L
AE0B99PP2 Professional Practice Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  Z 2 0+2 Z,L
AE0B99PP4 Professional Practice Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  Z 4 0+2 Z,L
AE0B99PP6 Professional Practice Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  Z 6 0+2 Z,L
AE0M99PP2 Professional Practice Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  Z 2 0+2 Z,L
AE0M99PP4 Professional Practice Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  Z 4 0+2 Z,L
AE0M99PP6 Professional Practice Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  Z 6 0+2 Z,L
XP34PIC Programmable IC Design Pavel Hazdra  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
AE0B36PRI Programming Božena Mannová  English Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
AE0B36PR1 Programming 1 Božena Mannová  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
AE0B36PR2 Programming 2 Ivan Jelínek, Božena Mannová  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BE5B33PRG Programming Essentials Milan Němý, Michal Reinštein, Tomáš Svoboda  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BAB37ZPR Programming Essentials Stanislav Vítek, Martin Řimnáč  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
BE5B33PGE Programming for Engineers Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj  English Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
BAB36PRGA Programming in C Jindřiška Deckerová, Jan Faigl, Jakub Sláma, David Valouch  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B3B36PRG Programming in C Jan Bayer, Jan Faigl, Jiří Kubík, Jakub Sláma, Miroslav Tržil, David Valouch, Martin Zoula, Petr Čížek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B6B36PJC Programming in C/C++ Jan Brabec, Radek Havlíček, Martin Jeřábek, Jiří Kašpar, Karel Richta, Marek Szeles  Czech KZ 4 2P+2C+2D Z
BD6B36PJC Programming in C/C++ Karel Richta  Czech KZ 4 14KP+6KC Z
B0B36PJV Programming in Java Martin Mudroch, Ladislav Serédi, Rudolf Jakub Szadkowski, Herbert Ullrich, Jiří Vokřínek,