Logo ČVUT
CZECH TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY IN PRAGUE
STUDY PLANS
2018/2019

All courses Faculty of Electrical Engineering

Quick filter: Clear filter

Tip: You can filter on individual columns of the table by using header fields.

Code Course name Tutor Language Completion Credits Range Semester
B1M13MAD Control methods and testing in electrotechnology Karel Dušek, Vilém Koblížek, Pavel Mach  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
A1B13VVZ Manufacturing of Power Devices Michal Brejcha, Petr Gric, Martin Horák, Pavel Hrzina, Jiří Hájek, Roman Janiš, Jan Kuba, Ivan Kudláček, Karel Künzel, Jan Weinzettel, Jaroslav Žáček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L Z
XP33VID 3D Computer Vision Martin Matoušek, Radim Šára  Czech ZK 4 2+2s Z
B6B39TDM 3D Modeling David Sedláček  KZ 5 0+4+4 Z
B0B39MVR 3D Modeling and Virtual Reality David Sedláček, Jiří Žára  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
A4M33SEP A Practical Approach to Software Martin Hasaj, Martin Hlavatý, Václav Hrdina, Vlastimil Jinoch, Jonáš Klimeš, Bohumír Zoubek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
A4B36ACM1 ACM Advanced Algorithmic and Programming Techniques I. Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Božena Mannová, Tomáš Tunys, Jakub Černý  Czech KZ 4 3c *
A4B36ACM2 ACM Advanced Algorithmic and Programming Techniques II. Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Božena Mannová, Tomáš Tunys, Jakub Černý  Czech KZ 4 3c *
A4B36ACM3 ACM Advanced Algorithmic and Programming Techniques III. Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Božena Mannová, Tomáš Tunys, Jakub Černý  Czech KZ 4 3c *
A4B36ACM4 ACM Advanced Algorithmic and Programming Techniques III. Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Božena Mannová, Tomáš Tunys, Jakub Černý  Czech KZ 4 3c *
A4B36ACM5 ACM Advanced Algorithmic and Programming Techniques V. Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Božena Mannová, Tomáš Tunys, Jakub Černý  Czech KZ 4 3c *
BE9M04AKP Academic Writing Dana Saláková, Michael Ynsua  KZ 2 0+2 L
B3B04PSA Academic Writing Petra Jirásková, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Marta Urbanová, Marek Vokoun  Czech KZ 2 0+2 Z
B2M32PRSA Access Networks Pavel Hnyk, Petr Jareš, Jiří Vodrážka, Tomáš Zeman  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L Z
B2M32PRS Access Networks Pavel Hnyk, Petr Jareš, Pavel Lafata, Jiří Vodrážka, Tomáš Zeman  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
XP16MAU Accounting for management Jaroslav Knápek, Jiří Vašíček  Czech ZK 4 2+2s L
AE0M02AKA Acoustic Applications Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček  KZ 4 2+2L Z
AE0B02AKA Acoustic Applications Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček  KZ 4 2+2L Z
A0M02AKA Acoustic Applications Marek Brothánek, Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček  Czech KZ 4 2+2L Z
A0B02AKA Acoustic Applications Marek Brothánek, Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček  Czech KZ 4 2+2L Z
B02AKA Acoustic Applications Marek Brothánek, Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček  KZ 4 2+2L Z
A5M02AKA Acoustic Applications Marek Brothánek, Ondřej Jiříček  KZ 4 2+2L L
XP37AEM Acoustic and Electroacoustic Measurements Libor Husník  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+1s L
XP37TAS Acoustic signal processing and theory František Kadlec  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2L Z
AAAAA Action Ilona Ali Bláhová, Jan Kočí, Pavel Náplava, Dana Saláková, Jiří Velebil, Lukáš Zoubek  NIC 4 Z,L
XP02AMA Active Methods in Acoustics Ondřej Jiříček  ZK 4 2+0s L
B0B14AMS Actuators and Low Power Machines   Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2l L
B2M31ADA Adaptive signal processing Radoslav Bortel, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2c Z
A8M31AAS Advanced Analog Systems Josef Dobeš, Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík, Ondřej Šubrt  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2 Z
A0B01PAN Advanced Analysis Jan Hamhalter, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2 L
XEP02ABIO Advanced Biosensor Bohuslav Rezek  ZK 4 2p+1c Z
BE4M35PAP Advanced Computer Architectures Zdeněk Hanzálek, Karel Kočí, Joel Matějka  Z,ZK 6 2P+2c Z
A8M36ACA Advanced Computer Architectures Karel Kočí, Joel Matějka, Miroslav Šnorek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B4M35PAP Advanced Computer Architectures Zdeněk Hanzálek, Karel Kočí, Joel Matějka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
B2M31DSP Advanced DSP methods Jiří Fiala, Naděje Havlíčková, Petr Pollák, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
XP34PED Advanced Electronic Devices Lubor Jirásek  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B4M39AIM Advanced Interactive Image Manipulation Daniel Sýkora  Z,ZK 4 2+1c L
A4M36JEE Advanced Java EE lab Jiří Pechanec, Tomáš Černý  KZ 4 4+4 Z
A8B01AMA Advanced Matrix Analysis Pavel Pták  Czech Z,ZK 4 3+1 L
XP39PMV Advanced Methods of Visualization Pavel Slavík  ZK 4 2+2s Z
BE2M32PST Advanced Networking Technologies Leoš Boháč, Zbyněk Kocur  Z,ZK 6 2+2L Z,L
B6B32ST2 Advanced Networking Technologies Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč, Zbyněk Kocur  Z,ZK 5 2+2+4 Z
B2M32PST Advanced Networking Technologies Leoš Boháč, Tomáš Hégr, Zbyněk Kocur, Miloš Kozák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L Z
XP34APD Advanced Power Semiconductor Devices and ICs Jan Vobecký  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
BE4M33PAL Advanced algorithms Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Daniel Průša, Lama Saeeda  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
B4M33PAL Advanced algorithms Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Daniel Průša, Petr Ryšavý, Martin Svatoš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
BE3M33PRO Advanced robotics Čeněk Albl, Tomáš Pajdla, Michal Polic, Vladimír Smutný, Stanislav Steidl, Pavel Trutman  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
B3M33PRO Advanced robotics Čeněk Albl, Tomáš Pajdla, Michal Polic, Vladimír Smutný, Stanislav Steidl, Pavel Trutman  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
BE9M14AML Aerodynamics and Flight Mechanics Petr Kočárník  Z,ZK 6 2p+4l Z
B9M14AML Aerodynamics and Mechanics of Flight Petr Kočárník  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+4l Z
BE9M37LRS Aeronautical Radio Systems Pavel Kovář  Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
B9M37LRS Aeronautical Radio Systems Pavel Kovář, Pavel Puričer  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
BE3M37LRS Aeronautical radio systems Pavel Kovář  Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
B3M37LRS Aeronautical radio systems Pavel Kovář, Pavel Puričer  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
A0M37RLP Air traffic control Pavel Kovář, Jakub Kákona  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2c Z
BE3M38PSL Aircraft Avionics Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE9M38PSL Aircraft Avionics Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B9M38PSL Aircraft Avionics Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
XP38PSL Aircraft Instrumentation Jan Roháč  ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP37LN Aircraft Navigation František Vejražka  Czech ZK 4 2+2s L
B9M38POL Aircraft Propulsion Jan Klesa  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
B9M38LKS Aircraft Structures and Materials Robert Theiner  Czech Z,ZK 5 3P+1C Z
B3M38PSL Aircraft and Spacecraft Instrumentation Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
XP36PAS Algebraic Specifications Prototyping Karel Richta  ZK 4 2+2s Z,L
A8B14ADP Algorithm Development and Programming Radek Havlíček, Jiří Zděnek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
XEP36AGT Algorithmic Game Theory Branislav Bošanský, Viliam Lisý  ZK 4 2+0+4
BE5B33ALG Algorithms Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj  Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
B4B33ALG Algorithms Marko Genyk-Berezovskyj, Ondřej Hubáček, Vladimír Kunc, Oleg Ostashchuk, Jindřich Prokop, Daniel Průša  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
A0M31ASN Algorithms and Structures of Neurocomputers Jana Tučková  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
B3B33ALP Algorithms and programming Jan Hering, Jakub Hvězda, Jan Kybic, Tomáš Pivoňka, Vojtěch Vonásek, Petr Štěpán  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
A8M01ADP Algorithms for Distributed and Parallel Systems Marie Demlová, Lukáš Kencl, Peter Macejko  Czech Z,ZK 5 3+1c Z
BE4M39APG Algorithms of Computer Graphics Jiří Bittner, Daniel Meister, Jiří Žára  Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
B4M39APG Algorithms of Computer Graphics Jiří Bittner, Jakub Hendrich, Daniel Meister, Jiří Žára  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
A2B31ANO Analog Circuits Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
BAM31ZAS Analog Signal Processing Jiří Hospodka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B2M31ZAS Analog Signal Processing Jiří Hospodka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2S L
B2M31ZASA Analog Signal Processing Jiří Hospodka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2S L
BE3M38ZDS Analog Signal Processing and Digitalization Josef Vedral  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A8M38ASP Analog Signal Processing and Digitalization Jan Holub, Josef Vedral  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
B3M38ZDS Analog Signal Processing and Digitalization Jan Holub, Josef Vedral  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A8B31AAC Analog and Active Circuits Jiří Hospodka, Ivan Zemánek  Czech Z,ZK 6 3+2s Z
XP17MAPP Analysis Methods for Passive Elements of Microwave and Millimeter-wave Technique Jan Macháč, Vítězslav Pankrác  Czech ZK 4 2+2c Z
B6B36SMP Analysis and Modeling of Software Requirements Martin Komárek, Petr Lev, Michal Roch, Michal Trnka  Z,ZK 6 2+3+3 L
A0M17NKA Antenna Design and Technology Pavel Hazdra, Miloš Mazánek, Milan Polívka, Milan Švanda  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
B0M17NKA Antenna Design and Technology Pavel Hazdra, Miloš Mazánek, Milan Polívka, Milan Švanda  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
BE2M17ANT Antennas Hynek Bártík, Pavel Hazdra, Jan Kraček, Miloš Mazánek  Z,ZK 6 2+2L L
B2M17ANT Antennas Hynek Bártík, Pavel Hazdra, Jan Kraček, Miloš Mazánek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L L
A8M17AEC Antennas and EMC Pavel Hazdra, Miloš Mazánek  Czech Z,ZK 5 3+1s L
B0M13AEZ Application of Electrochemical Sources Pavel Hrzina, Václav Papež, Tomáš Reichl  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2L Z
BE4M38AVS Application of Embedded Systems Jan Fischer, Radek Sedláček  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BAM17EPM Applications of Electromagnetic Fields in Medicine Ladislav Oppl, Jan Vrba  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2L L
XP32AKR Applied Cryptography Tomáš Vaněk  Czech ZK 4 4+0s L
B0B39ITT1 Applied Multimedia and Technology I Roman Berka  Czech KZ 6 2+2L Z
B0M39ITT1 Applied Multimedia and Technology I Roman Berka  Czech KZ 6 2+2L Z
B0B39ITT2 Applied Multimedia and Technology II Roman Berka  Czech KZ 4 3L L
B0M39ITT2 Applied Multimedia and Technology II Roman Berka  Czech KZ 6 0+4L L
XP17APL Applied Optoelectronics in Medicine Vladimír Blažek, Vladimír Blažek, Jan Vrba  Czech ZK 4 2+2c Z
A8M32AQT Applied Queueing Theory Petr Hampl  Czech Z,ZK 6 3+1c Z
A3B35APE Applied electronics Martin Hlinovský  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L L
BAM31AOL Applied optoelectronics in medicine Jan Havlík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l L
XP37ARA Architectural Acoustics Libor Husník  Czech ZK 4 2+2s L
XP36ASP Architecture of Symbolic Computers Josef Kolář, Neurčen  ZK 4 2+2s L
BE2M37ART Architecture of radio receivers and transmitters Josef Dobeš, Pavel Kovář, Pavel Puričer, Karel Ulovec  Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
B2M37ART Architecture of radio receivers and transmitters Josef Dobeš, Pavel Kovář, Pavel Puričer, Karel Ulovec  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
A8M37ART Architectures of Rx/Tx Systems Josef Dobeš, Pavel Kovář  Czech Z,ZK 5 4+0 Z
BE3M33UI Artificial Intelligence Radek Mařík, Petr Pošík, Jiří Spilka  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
B3M33UI Artificial Intelligence Radek Mařík, Petr Pošík, Jiří Spilka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
B4M36PUI Artificial Intelligence Planning Branislav Bošanský, Lukáš Chrpa, Daniel Fišer, Jan Mrkos, Michal Pěchouček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
B4M36UIR Artificial Intelligence in Robotics Branislav Bošanský, Jan Faigl, Viliam Lisý, Petr Čížek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
BE4M36UIR Artificial intelligence in robotics Branislav Bošanský, Jan Faigl, Viliam Lisý, Petr Čížek  Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
BD0M02ASF Astrophysics Martin Žáček  Czech KZ 4 14+6c L
BD0B02ASF Astrophysics Martin Žáček  Czech KZ 4 14+6c L
B0M02ASF Astrophysics Petr Kulhánek, Milan Červenka, Karel Řezáč  Czech KZ 4 2+2c L
B0B02ASF Astrophysics Petr Kulhánek, Milan Červenka, Karel Řezáč  Czech KZ 4 2+2c L
BE0B02ASF Astrophysics Martin Žáček  Czech KZ 4 2+2c L
BE0M02ASF Astrophysics Martin Žáček  Czech KZ 4 2+2c L
BE2M37ZV2 Audio Technology 2 Libor Husník, František Rund  Z,ZK 5 2p+2l L
BE2M37ZV2A Audio Technology 2 Libor Husník, František Rund  Z,ZK 6 2p+2l L
B2M37ZV2 Audio Technology 2 Libor Husník, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2l L
B2M37ZV2A Audio Technology 2 Libor Husník, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l L
A8M31APS Audio processing and source coding Libor Husník, Petr Pollák  Czech Z,ZK 5 4+0 L
BE2M99ZVT Audio technology 1 Libor Husník, Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček, František Rund  Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
B2M99ZVT Audio technology 1 Libor Husník, Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
A8M32AVL Audio-Video Processing Lab Petr Pollák, Pavel Zahradník  Czech Z 2 0+2L Z
BE2B37AVT Audiovisual Technology Martin Bernas, Libor Husník, Miloš Klíma, Lukáš Krauz, Petr Páta, František Rund  KZ 4 2p+2l L
BD5B37AVT Audiovisual Technology Libor Husník, Miloš Klíma, Petr Páta, František Rund  Czech Z,ZK 4 14+6l L
B2B37AVT Audiovisual Technology Martin Bernas, Libor Husník, Miloš Klíma, Lukáš Krauz, Maria Nasyrova, Jakub Pospíšil, Petr Páta, František Rund, Martin Urban, Václav Vencovský  Czech KZ 4 2p+2l L
BE5B35ARI Automatic Control Tomáš Haniš, Martin Hromčík, Daniel Robert Wagner  Z,ZK 7 4P+2L L
A3B35ARI Automatic Control Jindřich Fuka, Michael Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 7 4p+2l L
B3B35ARI Automatic Control Denis Efremov, Jindřich Fuka, Tomáš Haniš, Jan Hauser, Tomáš Michálek, Michael Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 7 4p+2l L
B0B14AEE Automotive Electrical and Electronic Engineering Tomáš Haubert, Pavel Mindl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2l L
B3M33ARO Autonomous Robotics Václav Hlaváč, Ondřej Holešovský, Tomáš Petříček, Karel Zimmermann, Vojtěch Šalanský, Radoslav Škoviera  Czech Z,ZK 7 3p+2l L
BE3M33ARO Autonomous Robotics Václav Hlaváč, Ondřej Holešovský, Tomáš Petříček, Karel Zimmermann, Vojtěch Šalanský, Radoslav Škoviera  Z,ZK 7 3p+2l L
32BBB BBB, toto je fiktivní předmět Pavel Bezpalec, Zdeněk Bečvář, Robert Bešťák, Leoš Boháč, Zdeněk Brabec, Jaroslav Burčík, Jiří Chod, Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Jiří Hájek, Tomáš Hégr, Petr Jareš, František Kadlec, Lukáš Kencl, Zbyněk Kocur, Ján Kučerák, František Křížovský, Pavel Lafata, Michal Lucki, Dušan Maga, Marek Nevosad, Ivan Pravda, Jaroslav Svoboda, Jiří Sýkora, Pavel Troller, Zdeněk Vaníček, Tomáš Vaněk, Jiří Vodrážka, Lukáš Vojtěch, Ondřej Vondrouš, Miroslav Vondrák, Pavel Zahradník, Tomáš Zeman, Martin Černý, Boris Šimák  Czech NIC 2+2s Z,L
BEBPP15 Bachelor project Pavel Slavík  Z 15
BEBPP10 Bachelor project Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  Z 10 Z,L
BEEZZ Basic health and occupational safety regulations Radek Havlíček, Vladimír Kůla, Ivana Nová  Z 0 2j+2j Z
BEZZ Basic health and occupational safety regulations Radek Havlíček, Vladimír Kůla, Ivana Nová  Czech Z 0 2j+2j Z
B0B16ZPU Basics of Business Economics Blanka Kučerková, Oldřich Starý, Josef Černohous  Czech KZ 4 2p+2s L
BD6B38ZPS Basics of Computer Systems Pavel Bezpalec, Jiří Novák  Czech Z,ZK 6 22P+8C Z
B6B38ZPS Basics of Computer Systems Pavel Bezpalec, David Blagodárný, Jaroslav Burčík, Iyad Khuder, Pavel Lafata, Michal Lucki, Jiří Novák, Tomáš Pospíšil, Lukáš Vojtěch, Tomáš Zitta, Martin Šimůnek  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+3L Z
B1B16ZFM Basics of Financial Management Július Bemš, Michaela Lachmanová, Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 4 2p+2s Z
BD5B16ZFM Basics of Financial Management Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 4 14+6s L
A0M31ZLE Basics of Medical Electronics Jan Havlík, Zdeněk Horčík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2L Z
BE0M33BDT Big Data Technologies Petr Paščenko, Marek Sušický  Z,ZK 4 2p+1c Z
B0M33BDT Big Data Technologies Petr Paščenko, Marek Sušický  Czech Z,ZK 4 2p+1c Z
BE4M36BIN Bioinformatics Michael Anděl, Karel Jalovec, Jiří Kléma, František Malinka, Petr Ryšavý, Filip Železný  Z,ZK 5 2+2c L
BEAM36BIN Bioinformatics Jiří Kléma, František Malinka, Petr Ryšavý, Filip Železný  Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
BAM36BIN Bioinformatics Jiří Kléma, František Malinka, Petr Ryšavý, Filip Železný  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
B4M36BIN Bioinformatics Michael Anděl, Karel Jalovec, Jiří Kléma, František Malinka, Petr Ryšavý, Filip Železný  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c L
A5M17BUP Biological Effects of Electromagnetic Field Ladislav Oppl, Jan Vrba  Czech KZ 4 2+2L L
XP31ZBS Biological Signal Processing Radek Janča, Petr Ježdík, Jan Rusz, Jan Sedlák, Roman Čmejla  ZK 4 2+2s Z
B2M31BSGA Biological Signals Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BEAM31BSG Biological signals Roman Čmejla  Z,ZK 6 2p+2L L
BAM31BSG Biological signals Radek Janča, Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2L L
XP37PKP Biomedical Engineering in Clinical Practice Karel Roubík  Czech ZK 4 2+0s L
A6M34BMS Biomedical sensors Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
BAB34BMS Biomedical sensors Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
A6M33BIO Biometrie Eduard Bakštein, Vojtěch Franc, Daniel Novák, Petr Pollák, Jakub Schneider  Czech KZ 4 2+2c Z
BD6B16ZPD Business Economics Martin Dobiáš, Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6 Z
B6B16ZPD Business Economics Martin Dobiáš, Blanka Kučerková, Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 Z
A1B16PAP Business Law Monika Kolrosová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z
B0B16PPP Business Law Michal Briaský, Martin Dobiáš, Peter Kopačka  Czech KZ 4 2p+2s L
B6B16ISP Business Process Management Pavel Náplava  Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 Z
BD6B16ISP Business Process Management Pavel Náplava  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6 Z
AE0B16EPD Business economics Tomáš Podivínský  KZ 4 2+2s Z,L
BE5B16EPD Business economics Tomáš Podivínský  KZ 4 2+2s Z,L
B2B16EPD Business economics Blanka Kučerková, Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček, Miroslav Vítek, Josef Černohous  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s Z
A0B16EPD Business economics Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Czech KZ 4 2+2s Z,L
BE5B99CPL C Programming Language Jan Faigl, Pavel Pačes  Z,ZK 6 2+2+5 Z
A2B37CPP C/C++ Programming Language Josef Dobeš, Martin Mudroch, Václav Navrátil, Petr Skalický, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z 4 2+2c L
BD5B37PPC C/C++ programming Stanislav Vítek  Czech KZ 4 14+6c Z
A8M37CAD CAD and Numerical Methods in RF Engineering Josef Dobeš, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech KZ 3 2+0 L
XP37NRO CAD for RF and Microwave Circuits Josef Dobeš  Czech Z,ZK 4 3+1s Z
BE2M17CAD CAD in HF Technique Pavel Hazdra, Milan Polívka, Pavel Staněk, Zbyněk Škvor  Z,ZK 5 2+2c L
BE2M17CADA CAD in HF Technique Milan Polívka, Pavel Staněk, Zbyněk Škvor  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
B2M17CAD CAD in HF Technique Pavel Hazdra, Milan Polívka, Pavel Staněk, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c L
B2M17CADA CAD in HF Technique Milan Polívka, Pavel Staněk, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
BE5B01MA1 Calculus 1 Paola Vivi  Z,ZK 7 4+2 Z
BE5B01MA2 Calculus 2 Petr Habala, Paola Vivi  Z,ZK 7 4+2 L
B0B01MVM Calculus with Maple Aleš Němeček  Czech Z 2 1+1+1 Z,L
A0B04CAE1 Certificate of Advanced English CAE 1 Markéta Havlíčková, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s Z,L
A0B04CAE2 Certificate of Advanced English CAE 2 Markéta Havlíčková, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s Z,L
A0B04CAE3 Certificate of Advanced English CAE 3 Markéta Havlíčková, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s Z,L
A0B04CIN2 Chinese Language 2 Jan Chmelarčík, Markéta Havlíčková, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Czech Z 2 0+2
A7B32KBE Ciphers and information security Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Petr Jareš, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk, Michal Vondra, Ondřej Vondrouš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L L
BE3B38OTE Circuit Technology Jan Holub, Oldřich Slavata  Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
B3B38OTE Circuit Technology Jan Holub, Oldřich Slavata, Josef Vedral  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
A8B31CIR Circuit Theory Ivan Zemánek  Czech Z,ZK 8 4+2s L
AE0B38OCP Circuits of Digital Instruments Jan Holub  Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B0B39KAJ Client applications in JavaScript Petr Huřťák, Zdeněk Vlach, Ondřej Žára  Z,ZK 5 2+2c L
A8M37CDC Coding in Digital Dommunications Jan Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 5 4+0 L
BE2M37KDKA Coding in digital communications Jan Sýkora  Z,ZK 6 3p+1c L
BE2M37KDK Coding in digital communications Jan Sýkora  Z,ZK 5 3p+1c L
B2M37KDKA Coding in digital communications Jan Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 6 3p+1c L
B2M37KDK Coding in digital communications Jan Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 5 3p+1c L
A6M33KSY Cognitive Systems Michael Tesař, Michal Vavrečka, Gabriela Šejnová, Karla Štěpánová  Czech KZ 4 2+1c Z
A5M38SPD Collection and data transfer Pavel Mlejnek  Czech KZ 4 3P+1L L
BE4M35KO Combinatorial Optimization Ondřej Benedikt, Zdeněk Hanzálek, Anna Minaeva, István Módos, Antonín Novák, Marek Vlk  Z,ZK 6 3p+2c L
B4M35KO Combinatorial Optimization Ondřej Benedikt, Zdeněk Hanzálek, Anna Minaeva, István Módos, Antonín Novák, Marek Vlk  Czech Z,ZK 6 3p+2c L
XP36KP Communication Protocols Jan Janeček  ZK 4 2+0s L
B3B38KDS Communication and Distributed Systems Jan Holub, Jiří Novák, Tomáš Pospíšil, Jan Sobotka, Ondrej Tereň, Ján Tomlain  Czech Z,ZK 6 4P+2L Z
AE1B37KEL Communication and Electronics Josef Dobeš, Pavel Kovář, Pavel Puričer, Karel Ulovec  KZ 4 2+2L Z
A1B37KEL Communication and Electronics Josef Dobeš, Pavel Puričer, Karel Ulovec  Czech KZ 4 2+2L Z
A2B37KMM Communication and Measurement in Multimedia Martin Bernas, Josef Dobeš, Karel Ulovec  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L L
B4M36KBE Communications Security Tomáš Komárek, Martin Rehák  Czech Z,ZK 6 3+2c Z
AE0M32KMP Communications and Media Law Zdeněk Brabec, Petr Ondráček  Z,ZK 4 2+2c Z,L
A0M32KMP Communications and Media Law Zdeněk Brabec, Petr Ondráček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2c Z
A8M37CSL Communications and Signal Processing Laboratory Lukáš Kencl, Jan Sýkora  Czech Z 2 0+2c L
B0B01KAN Complex Analysis Martin Bohata, Jan Hamhalter  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2 Z
B3B01KAT Complex Analysis and Transformations Martin Bohata, Jan Hamhalter, Josef Hekrdla, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 7 4+2 Z
XP01KAS Complexity and Combinatorical Algorithms Marie Demlová  Czech ZK 4 2+1 L
BE2M37KAS Compression of images and signals Karel Fliegel, František Rund, Stanislav Vítek  Z,ZK 5 2p+2c L
BE2M37KASA Compression of images and signals Karel Fliegel, František Rund, Stanislav Vítek  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
B2M37KAS Compression of images and signals Karel Fliegel, František Rund, Václav Vencovský, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2c L
B2M37KASA Compression of images and signals Karel Fliegel, František Rund, Václav Vencovský, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
B1B15VYA Computational Applications Martin Kněnický, Jan Kyncl, Jan Rimbala, Libor Straka, Theodor Terrich, Lavr Vetoshkin, Martin Čerňan  Czech KZ 4 2+2c L
BE4M39VG Computational Geometry Petr Felkel  Z,ZK 6 2+2s Z
B4M39VG Computational Geometry Petr Felkel  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2s Z
XP39VPG Computational Geometry Petr Felkel  ZK 4 2+2s Z
XEP35CMS Computational Methods for Materials Science Antonio Cammarata, Paolo Nicolini  Z,ZK 4 2p+2c Z,L
A8B01CAS Computer Algebra Systems (CAS) Aleš Němeček  Czech Z 2 0+2c Z
A0B36APO Computer Architectures Michal Štepanovský, Richard Šusta  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L L
RB35APO Computer Architectures Jan Kaisrlík, Karel Kočí, Tomáš Procházka, Pavel Píša, Richard Šusta  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
B3B35APO Computer Architectures Jan Doležal, Karel Kočí, Pavel Píša, Martin Vajnar, Michal Štepanovský, Richard Šusta  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
B4B35APO Computer Architectures Jan Doležal, Jan Kaisrlík, Karel Kočí, Pavel Píša, Martin Vajnar, Michal Štepanovský, Richard Šusta  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L L
BE5B35APO Computer Architectures Jan Kaisrlík, Karel Kočí, Pavel Píša, Martin Vajnar, Jiří Vlasák, Richard Šusta  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BE4M38KRP Computer Communication Interfaces Jiří Novák, Jan Sobotka  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B4B39HRY Computer Games Jiří Bittner, Roman Janovský, David Sedláček, Adam Sporka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
B4M39PGR2 Computer Graphics 2 David Ambrož, Petr Felkel  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
XP39SPG Computer Graphics Seminar Jiří Bittner, Daniel Sýkora  Z,ZK 4 2+2s L
B4M38KRP Computer Interfaces Jiří Novák, Jan Sobotka  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE4B38PSI Computer Networks Jan Holub, Jiří Novák, Tomáš Pospíšil  Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
B6B32PSI Computer Networks Leoš Boháč, Tomáš Hégr, Miloš Kozák, Jan Kubr, Ján Kučerák, Peter Macejko  Z,ZK 5 2+2+3 Z
BD6B32PSI Computer Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč  Z,ZK 5 14+6c Z
B4B38PSI Computer Networks Jan Holub, František Mazánek, Jiří Novák, Jan Sobotka, Ondrej Tereň, Ján Tomlain, Martin Šimůnek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
B6B36SPS Computer Networks Administration Jan Kubr  Z,ZK 5 2+2c L
BD6B36SPS Computer Networks Administration Jan Kubr  Z,ZK 5 14+6c L
A0B35SPS Computer System Structures Richard Šusta  Czech Z,ZK 6 3+2L Z
BE4M33MPV Computer Vision Methods Ondřej Drbohlav, Jiří Matas, Dmytro Mishkin, Jan Čech, Radim Špetlík  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
B4M33MPV Computer Vision Methods Ondřej Drbohlav, Jiří Matas, Dmytro Mishkin, Filip Naiser, Michal Neoral, Jan Čech, Radim Špetlík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
BE5B32PKS Computer and Communication Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč, Zbyněk Kocur, Tomáš Vaněk  Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
B4B32PKS Computer and Communication Networks Leoš Boháč, Jiří Holeček, Zbyněk Kocur, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
B0B39PGR Computer graphics programming Petr Felkel, Jaroslav Sloup  Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
B0B13KEO Construction of Electronic Circuits Michal Brejcha, Václav Papež  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2L Z
BAM38KLS Construction of Medical Systems Jan Holub, Jaroslav Roztočil  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A6M38KLS Construction of Medical Systems Jan Holub, Jaroslav Roztočil, Oldřich Slavata  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
A0B32KTE Construction of Telecommunication Devices Pavel Hnyk, Lukáš Kvarda, Marek Neruda, Lukáš Vojtěch, Tomáš Zitta  Czech KZ 4 2+2L L
BE1M14REP Control and Regulation of Electric Drives Miroslav Chomát, Radek Havlíček, Evžen Thöndel  Z,ZK 5 2+2l Z
B1M14REP Control and Regulation of Electric Drives Miroslav Chomát, Radek Havlíček, Pavel Kobrle, Evžen Thöndel  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2l Z
BD1M14REP Control and Regulation of Electric Drives Miroslav Chomát, Radek Havlíček, Pavel Kobrle  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6l Z
XP15RE Control of Power Systems Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s Z,L
B1M16CTR Controlling Martin Plachý, Martin Zralý  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2s Z
XP35CCM Cooperative Control of Multi-agent systems Kristian Hengster-Movric  ZK 4 2+2s
A1B16UFI Corporate Finance Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c L
AE0B16FIP Corporate finance Martin Beneš  Z,ZK 4 2+2s Z,L
B6B16FIP Corporate finance Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 L
A5M16FIP Corporate finance Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček  Czech KZ 4 3+1c L
XP15SPS Coupled Problems in Heavy Current and Power Engineering Ivo Doležel, Jan Kyncl  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s Z
B4B39VGO Creation of Graphics Contents Ladislav Čmolík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
B6B32KAB Cryptography and Information Security Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 Z
BD6B32KAB Cryptography and Information Security Tomáš Vaněk  Z,ZK 5 14+6c Z
XP34CNO Crystaloptics amd Non-Linear Optics Vítězslav Jeřábek, Jiří Čtyroký  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
B2M34ZET Custom Electronics Design Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 5 2P+2L Z
BE5B33KUI Cybernetics and Artificial Intelligence Filipe Gama, Matěj Hoffmann, Tomáš Svoboda  Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
B3B33KUI Cybernetics and Artificial Intelligence Matěj Hoffmann, Jana Kostlivá, Vojtěch Spurný, Zdeněk Straka, Tomáš Svoboda  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
AE04C1 Czech Language 1 Markéta Havlíčková, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2C Z,L
AE0B04C0 Czech language 0 Markéta Havlíčková, Petra Jirásková, Hana Procházková, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s *
A0B04C2Z Czech language 2 Petra Jirásková, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s Z
A0B04C2L Czech language 2 Petra Jirásková, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s L
BE3M38SPD Data Acquisition and Transfer Stanislav Drozd, Jan Včelák, Radislav Šmíd  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B3M38SPD Data Acquisition and Transfer Stanislav Drozd, Tomáš Drábek, Jan Včelák, Radislav Šmíd  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE2B32DAT Data Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč, Petr Hampl, Ján Kučerák, Tomáš Zeman  Z,ZK 4 2+2l Z,L
B2B32DAT Data Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč, Petr Hampl, Pavel Hnyk, Jiří Holeček, Petr Jareš, Ján Kučerák, Lukáš Kvarda, Tomáš Pehnelt, Tomáš Zeman  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2l L
BD5B32DAT Data Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč  Czech Z,ZK 4 14+6l Z
B2B32DATA Data Networks Pavel Bezpalec, Leoš Boháč, Petr Hampl, Jiří Holeček, Petr Jareš, Ján Kučerák  Czech KZ 5 2p+2l Z
A8B32DNT Data Networks Theory Robert Bešťák, Leoš Boháč, Lukáš Kencl  Czech Z,ZK 5 4+0c Z
B6B36DSA Data Structures and Algorithms Jan Drchal, Karel Richta, Jiří Šebek  Z,ZK 6 2+3+3 L
BD6B36DSA Data Structures and Algorithms Jan Drchal, Karel Richta  Z,ZK 6 14+9 L
BE4M39DPG Data Structures for Computer Graphics Vlastimil Havran  Z,ZK 6 2+2s L
B4M39DPG Data Structures for Computer Graphics Jiří Bittner, Vlastimil Havran  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2s L
XP13DFD Data and Functional Analysis of Production Systems Martin Molhanec  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s L
B0B36DBS Database Systems Jana Ahmad, Bogdan Kostov, Martin Svoboda, Martin Tomášek, Radomír Černoch, Martin Řimnáč, Gustav Šourek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
BD6B36DBS Database Systems Martin Svoboda  Czech Z,ZK 6 14+6c L
B4M36DS2 Database Systems II Martin Svoboda, Martin Svoboda  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
BE4M36DS2 Database systems 2 Martin Svoboda, Martin Svoboda  Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
B6B16MPR Decision Making Methods Martin Dobiáš, Jaroslav Knápek  Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 L
XP31NOS Design and circuit structures of electronic systems Jiří Hospodka  Czech ZK 4 2+2s L
BE2M34NIS Design of Integrated Circuits Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
B2M34NIS Design of Integrated Circuits Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C L
AD0M34NFO Design of Photonic Circuits Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6L L
A0M34NFO Design of Photonic Circuits Zdeněk Burian, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L L
A0M34NNZ Design of Power Supplies for Electronics Lubor Jirásek, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
AD0M34NNZ Design of Power Supplies for Electronics Lubor Jirásek, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6L L
B6B36NSS Design of Software Systems Martin Tomášek, Jiří Vokřínek, Jiří Šebek  Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 L
BD6B36NSS Design of Software Systems Martin Tomášek, Jiří Vokřínek, Jiří Šebek  Z,ZK 5 14+6c L
XP13VVM Development and Research of Materials Václav Bouda  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s L,Z
BE1M16RES Development of Energy Systems Rostislav Krejcar  Z,ZK 5 2p+2s Z
B1M16RES Development of Energy Systems Rostislav Krejcar  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s Z
BD1M16RES Development of Energy Systems Rostislav Krejcar  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6s L
BE2M32DMT Diagnostics and Measurement in Telecommunications Jaromír Hrad, Petr Jareš, Zbyněk Kocur, Ivan Pravda, Jiří Vodrážka, Ondřej Vondrouš  Z,ZK 6 2+2l L
B2M32DMT Diagnostics and Measurement in Telecommunications Zdeněk Bečvář, Petr Jareš, Zbyněk Kocur, Jiří Vodrážka, Ondřej Vondrouš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2l L
BE3M38DIT Diagnostics and Testing Jakub Svatoš, Radislav Šmíd  Z,ZK 7 3P+2L L
B3M38DIT Diagnostics and Testing Stanislav Drozd, Ondřej Hanuš, Jiří Kubeš, Radislav Šmíd  Czech Z,ZK 7 3P+2L L
XP15DVN Diagnostics of HV and EHV Insulating Systems Radek Procházka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s L
A8B01DEN Differential Equations&Numerical Methods Petr Habala  Czech Z,ZK 7 4+2c L
BE5B01DEN Differential Equations&Numerical Methods Petr Habala  Z,ZK 7 4+2c L
BD5B01DRN Differnecial Equations and Numerical Analysis Petr Habala  Czech Z,ZK 6 14+6c L
B0B01DRN Differnecial Equations and Numerical Analysis Petr Habala, Aleš Němeček, Karel Pospíšil, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2c L
BE2M37DTR Digital Audio and Video Broadcasting Martin Bernas, Karel Ulovec  Z,ZK 5 2p+2l Z
B2M37DTR Digital Audio and Video Broadcasting Martin Bernas, Miloš Klíma, Karel Ulovec  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2l Z
A8B37DCM Digital Communications Jan Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 5 4+0 Z
BE1M14DEP Digital Control of Electric Drives Jan Bauer, Petr Pichlík, Jiří Zděnek  Z,ZK 5 2+2l L
B1M14DEP Digital Control of Electric Drives Jan Bauer, Filipp Frolov, Miroslav Lev, Pavel Mňuk, Jiří Zděnek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2l L
A8B37DIT Digital Design Petr Skalický  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c L
BE2B32DIT Digital Engineering Petr Hampl, Pavel Lafata, Michal Lucki, Tomáš Pehnelt  Z,ZK 4 2+2l Z,L
A7B33DIF Digital Photography Václav Hlaváč, Zuzana Kúkelová, Petr Neugebauer, Roman Sejkot, Jan Šochman, Radim Špetlík  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
XP32DZS Digital Signal Procesing in Telecommunications Boris Šimák  Czech ZK 4 4+0s L
BE2M31CZS Digital Signal Processing Petr Pollák  Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
BE2M31DSPA Digital Signal Processing Petr Pollák  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
A8B32DSP Digital Signal Processing Pavel Zahradník, Boris Šimák  Czech Z,ZK 5 4+0l Z
A8B32DCL Digital Signal Processing and Communication Laboratory Robert Bešťák, Lukáš Kencl, Pavel Puričer, Jan Sýkora, Pavel Zahradník  Czech Z 2 0+2c Z
BE2M32DZS Digital Signal Processing in Telecommunication Pavel Zahradník, Boris Šimák, Michal Šusta  Z,ZK 5 2+2l Z
B2M31CZS Digital Signal processing Petr Pollák, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2c Z
B2B31CZS Digital Signal processing Petr Pollák, Pavel Sovka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2p+2c Z
B2B32DIT Digital Technique Daniel Kekrt, Pavel Lafata, Tomáš Pehnelt, Jiří Sýkora, Tomáš Zeman  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2l Z
BE2M37DKM Digital communications Pavel Puričer, Jan Sýkora  Z,ZK 6 3p+1c Z
B2M37DKM Digital communications Štěpán Matějka, Pavel Puričer, Jan Sýkora  Czech Z,ZK 6 3p+1c Z
XP31DIF Digital filter synthesis Miroslav Vlček  Czech ZK 4 2+2s Z
BE4M33DZO Digital image Václav Hlaváč, Jan Stria, Radoslav Škoviera  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
B4M33DZO Digital image Václav Hlaváč, Jan Stria, Radoslav Škoviera  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
XP31DSP Digital signal processing Radoslav Bortel, Pavel Sovka  Czech ZK 4 2+2s Z
B2M34DIP Diploma project Miroslav Husák  Czech KZ 6 6L Z
BE3M35SDU Discrete Event Systems Pavel Burget  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B3M35SDU Discrete Event Systems Pavel Burget  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
RM35SDU Discrete Event Systems Pavel Burget  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
A8B01DMG Discrete Math.& Graphs Marie Demlová  Czech Z,ZK 5 3+1 Z
BE5B01DMG Discrete Mathematics and Graphs Marie Demlová, Tommaso Russo  Z,ZK 5 3+1 Z
B4B01DMA Discrete Mathenatics Petr Habala  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2 Z
AE4B01DMA Discrete mathematics Marie Demlová  Z,ZK 7 2+2 Z
XP33DID Distributed Artificial Intelligence Lenka Lhotská  Czech ZK 4 2+1s Z
B2M32DSV Distributed Computing Lukáš Kencl, Peter Macejko  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
B6B32DSV Distributed Computing Lukáš Kencl, Peter Macejko  Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 Z
XP36DSV Distributed Systems Jan Janeček  ZK 4 2+0s Z
A3B38DSY Distributed Systems and Computer Networks Hakob Avetisyan, Jan Holub, Lukáš Krejčí, Jiří Novák, Tomáš Pospíšil, Jan Sobotka, Ondrej Tereň, Ján Tomlain  Czech Z,ZK 7 4P+2L Z
AE4B38DSP Distributed Systems and Computer Networks Jiří Novák, Tomáš Pospíšil  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
A5M14RPI Distribution of Electric Energy and Drives Jan Bauer, Tomáš Haubert, Ivo Kaulich, Jiří Lettl, Pavel Mindl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+1s Z
B1M15DEE Distribution of Electrical Energy Zdeněk Müller, Josef Tlustý, Jiří Vodrážka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z
BE1M15DEE Distribution of Electrical Energy Ibrahim Ahmad, Zdeněk Müller  Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z
RM35DRS Dynamics and Control Networks Kristian Hengster-Movric, Štefan Knotek, Michael Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
B3M35DRS Dynamics and Control Networks Kristian Hengster-Movric, Štefan Knotek, Michael Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
BE3M35DRS Dynamics and Control of Networks Kristian Hengster-Movric, Štefan Knotek, Michael Šebek  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
BE0M15DSE Dynamics and Reliability of Electrical Power Systems Behnam Feizifar  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z
BD0M15DSE Dynamics and Reliability of Electrical Power Systems Stanislav Bouček, Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6s Z
B0M15DSE Dynamics and Reliability of Electrical Power Systems   Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z
A3B33DRR Dynamics and control of robots Petr Beneš, Pavel Krsek, Vladimír Petrík, Vladimír Smutný, Zbyněk Šika  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L Z
BE1M16EKL Ecology and economy Jaroslav Knápek  Z,ZK 5 3p+1s Z
B1M16EKL Ecology and economy Jaroslav Knápek  Czech Z,ZK 5 3p+1s Z
BD1M16EKL Ecology and economy Jaroslav Knápek  Czech Z,ZK 5 21+3s Z
BE1M13EKP Ecology and materials Eva Horynová, Ivan Kudláček, Jan Weinzettel, Zuzana Šaršounová, Pavel Žák  Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
BD1M13EKP Ecology and materials Eva Horynová, Ivan Kudláček  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6L Z
B1M13EKP Ecology and materials Eva Horynová, Ivan Kudláček, Jan Weinzettel  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
B1M13EMP Ecology of materials and processes Eva Horynová, Ivan Kudláček, Jan Weinzettel, Zuzana Šaršounová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
BD1M13EMP Ecology of materials and processes Ivan Kudláček, Jan Weinzettel, Zuzana Šaršounová, Pavel Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6L L
A5M16EUE Economics of Energy Use Jiří Beranovský  Czech KZ 4 3+1c Z
BE1M16EVE Economics of Power Generation Martin Beneš  Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
BD1M16EVE Economics of Power Generation Martin Beneš  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
B1M16EVE Economics of Power Generation Martin Beneš, Jan Mikeš  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
BE1M16EUE1 Economy of Energy Use Jiří Beranovský, Michaela Valentová  Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
BE1M16EUE Economy of Energy Use Jiří Beranovský, Michaela Valentová  Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
B1M16EUE1 Economy of Energy Use Jiří Beranovský  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
BD1M16EUE Economy of Energy Use Jiří Beranovský  Czech KZ 5 14+6s L
BE1M16EKE1 Economy of Power Industry Július Bemš, Martin Horák, Tomáš Králík, Jaromír Vastl, Jiří Vašíček  Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
B1M16EKE1 Economy of Power Industry Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2c L
BD1M16EKE1 Economy of Power Industry Jaroslav Knápek, Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý, Jiří Vašíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2c L
B1B16UEE Economy of Power Industry Lukáš Dvořáček, Martin Horák, Jaroslav Knápek, Tomáš Králík, Jiří Vašíček, Miroslav Vítek  Czech KZ 4 2p+2s Z
B4M36ESW Effective Software Marek Cuchý, Joel Matějka, Michal Sojka, David Šišlák  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
BE4M36ESW Effective Software Marek Cuchý, Joel Matějka, Michal Sojka, David Šišlák  Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
XP31AEO Electric Circuit Analysis Ivan Zemánek  Czech ZK 4 2+2s Z
XP02DP Electric Discharges and their Applications Pavel Kubeš  ZK 4 2+2s L
XP02EVA Electric Discharges and their Applications Pavel Kubeš, Josef Rosenkranz  ZK 4 3+0s Z
AD0M14DGP Electric Drive Diagnostics   Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6L L
B3B14EPR Electric Drive for Automation and Robotics Vít Hlinovský, Tomáš Košťál  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2l L
BE1M14EPT Electric Drives and Traction Jan Bauer, Jiří Lettl, Ondřej Lipčák, Jakub Zedník, Zdeněk Čeřovský  Z,ZK 6 2+2l Z
BD1M14EPT Electric Drives and Traction Jiří Lettl, Zdeněk Čeřovský  Czech Z,ZK 6 14+6l Z
B1M14EPT Electric Drives and Traction Pavel Kobrle, Jiří Lettl, Ondřej Lipčák, Jakub Zedník, Zdeněk Čeřovský  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2l Z
A1B14PO1 Electric Drives and Traction 1 Radek Fajtl, Pavel Karlovský, Pavel Kobrle, Michal Košík, Tomáš Košťál, Jiří Lettl, Jiří Pavelka, Kuanysh Stikeyev  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L Z
BE1M14ESP Electric Machinery and Apparatus Miroslav Chomát, Michal Košík, Pavel Mindl, Pavel Skarolek  Z,ZK 5 2+2l Z
BD1M14ESP Electric Machinery and Apparatus Pavel Mindl  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6l Z
B1M14ESP Electric Machinery and Apparatus Karel Buhr, Vít Hlinovský, Pavel Mindl, Pavel Mňuk, Petr Voženílek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2l Z
BE5B14SP1 Electric Machinery and Apparatus 1 Miroslav Chomát, Tomáš Haubert, Pavel Mindl  Z,ZK 5 3+2L L
B1B14ZSP Electric Machines and Apparatuses Basics Vít Hlinovský, Pavel Kobrle, Pavel Mindl, Petr Voženílek, Jakub Zedník  Czech Z,ZK 5 3+2l L
B1B31EOS Electric circuits Jiří Hospodka, Martin Pokorný  Czech Z,ZK 6 3+2s L
BE1M15ETT Electrical Heat Jan Kyncl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z,L
B1M15ETT Electrical Heat Jan Kyncl, Jan Votava  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z,L
BD1M15ETT Electrical Heat Jan Kyncl  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6s Z,L
AE0B15EIN Electrical Installations   Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2L L
B0B15EIN Electrical Installations MV and LV Stanislav Bouček  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s L
BD0B15EIN Electrical Installations MV and LV Stanislav Bouček  Czech Z,ZK 4 14+6s L
BE1M15ELS Electrical Light Marek Bálský, Tomáš Veselka, Petr Žák  Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
BD1M15ELS Electrical Light Petr Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6L L
B1M15ELS Electrical Light Marek Bálský, Tomáš Veselka, Petr Žák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
A5M15ES1 Electrical Light 1 Marek Bálský, Tomáš Veselka, Petr Žák  Czech KZ 4 2+1s Z
BD5B38EMA Electrical Measurements Vladimír Haasz  Czech KZ 5 14P+6L L
B2B38EMB Electrical Measurements Vladimír Haasz, Drahomíra Hejtmanová, Jan Holub, František Mazánek, Martin Šimůnek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B1B38EMA Electrical Measurements Drahomíra Hejtmanová, Petr Kašpar, František Mazánek, Oldřich Slavata, Jakub Svatoš  Czech KZ 5 2P+2L L
BE1B38EMA Electrical Measurements and Instrumentation Jakub Svatoš  KZ 5 2P+2L L
BE2B38EMB Electrical Measurements and Instrumentation Tomáš Pospíšil, Jakub Svatoš  Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
A2B38EMB Electrical Measurements and Instrumentation Vladimír Haasz, Drahomíra Hejtmanová, František Mazánek, Martin Šimůnek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
XP34ETS Electrical Transport in Semiconductors Jan Voves  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z
B1B13SEZ Electrochemical Sources and Photovoltaics Vítězslav Benda, Pavel Hrzina  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2L L
XP17ELD Electrodynamics Lukáš Jelínek, Jan Macháč, Vítězslav Pankrác, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech ZK 4 2+2c Z
A8B17ELD Electrodynamics Lukáš Jelínek, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 5 3+1s L
B2B17ELD Electrodynamics Lukáš Jelínek, Jan Kraček, Vítězslav Pankrác, Miloslav Čapek, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2c L
XP15ET Electroheat Jan Kyncl  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s L
XP14EMC Electromagnetic Compatibility Zdeněk Čeřovský  Czech ZK 4 4+0s Z
XP32EKT Electromagnetic Compatibility in Teleinformatic Systems Lukáš Vojtěch  Czech ZK 4 3+0s L
XP38EMC Electromagnetic Compatibility of Data Acquisition Systems Jan Holub  ZK 4 2P+2C Z
BD5B17EMP Electromagnetic Field Jan Macháč, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6s Z
B2B17EMP Electromagnetic Field Hynek Bártík, Pavel Hazdra, Lukáš Jelínek, Vítězslav Pankrác, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s Z
B1B17EMP Electromagnetic Field Hynek Bártík, Vítězslav Pankrác  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s Z
BE5B17EMT Electromagnetic Field Theory Pavel Hazdra, Jan Macháč, Zbyněk Škvor  Z,ZK 6 3+2c Z
A8B17EMT Electromagnetic Field Theory Lukáš Jelínek, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 8 4+2s Z
B4B17EAM Electromagnetism Pavel Hazdra, Jan Kraček, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
AE2B34ELP Electron Devices Julius Foit, Pavel Hazdra  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
BE5B34ELP Electron Devices Adam Bouřa, Julius Foit, Pavel Hazdra, Petr Martinek  Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B2B34ELP Electron Devices Pavel Hazdra, Lubor Jirásek, Tomáš Teplý, Jan Voves, Vít Záhlava  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B2B31EO1 Electronic Circuits 1 Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2p+2s Z,L
BD5B31EO1 Electronic Circuits 1 Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6c L
B2B31EO2 Electronic Circuits 2 Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík  Czech Z,ZK 4 2p+2s L
BD5B31EO2 Electronic Circuits 2 Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6c Z
A8B38EME Electronic Measurements Jan Holub, Petr Kašpar  Czech KZ 4 2P+1L L
BE2M34EZS Electronic Security Systems Miroslav Husák  Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B2M34EZS Electronic Security Systems Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák, Jan Novák, Tomáš Teplý  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
AD0M34EZS Electronic Security Systems Miroslav Husák  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6L Z
A0M34EZS Electronic Security Systems Miroslav Husák, Jan Novák, Tomáš Teplý  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
A8B34EOD Electronic and Optoelectronic Devices Pavel Hazdra  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2L Z
B3B31EPO Electronic devices and circuits Jan Havlík, Jiří Hospodka, Jan Marek  Czech Z,ZK 6 4+2l Z
A5M34EZS Electronic security systems Miroslav Husák, Jan Novák  Czech KZ 4 3P+1L Z
A5M34ELE Electronics Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 4 3P+1L L
BD5B34EPS Electronics Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 4 14KP+6L L
A4B34EM Electronics and Microelectronics Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Vít Záhlava  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
AD4B34EM Electronics and Microelectronics Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  Czech Z,ZK 6 14KP+6L Z
B1B34EPS Elektronics for Heavy-current engeneering Vladimír Janíček, Jan Novák, Tomáš Teplý, Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L Z
BE1M15PPE Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Ibrahim Ahmad, Jan Hlaváček  KZ 4 2+2s Z
BE1M15PPE1 Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Ibrahim Ahmad, Jan Hlaváček, Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z
BD1M15PPE Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Jan Hlaváček  Czech KZ 4 14+6s Z
B1M15PPE Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Jan Hlaváček, Martin Kněnický, Ondřej Šefl  Czech KZ 4 2+2s Z
BD1M15PPE1 Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Jan Hlaváček, Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6s Z
B1M15PPE1 Elements and Operation of Electrical Power Systems Jan Hlaváček, Martin Kněnický, Zdeněk Müller, Ondřej Šefl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z
A8B31ELE Elements of Electronics Pavel Hazdra, Jan Sýkora, Pavel Zahradník, Ivan Zemánek, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech KZ 4 2+0 L
B3B38VSY Embedded Systems Stanislav Drozd, Jan Fischer, Václav Grim, Vojtěch Petrucha  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2L Z
B4M38AVS Embedded Systems Application Jan Fischer, Radek Sedláček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B4B38NVS Embedded Systems Design Jan Fischer, David Novotný, Vojtěch Petrucha  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
XP15EH Energy Economy Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s L
B0M16EBE Energy Security Václav Bartuška, Jaroslav Knápek  Czech ZK 2 2+0 Z
BE1M15IAP Engineering Applications Jan Kyncl, Ladislav Musil  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
BD1M15IAP Engineering Applications Jan Kyncl  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6c Z
B1M15IAP Engineering Applications Jan Kyncl, Lubomír Musálek, Petr Pražák, Lavr Vetoshkin, Jan Votava  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
B1B14TME Engineering mechanics Slavomír Jirků, Petr Kočárník  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2c L
A0B04KA English Conversation Markéta Havlíčková, Dana Saláková, Erik Peter Stadnik, Michael Ynsua  Z 2 2s Z,L
A0B04KA2 English Conversation 2 Andrea Marie Bisconti, Jonathan Michael Daly, Markéta Havlíčková, Craig Alan Morgan, Dana Saláková, Michael Ynsua  Z 2 0+2
A0B04GA English Grammar Markéta Havlíčková, Petra Jennings, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s Z,L
XP04AZK English Language Markéta Havlíčková, Dana Saláková  ZK 0 Z,L
XP04MIN English Language 2 Markéta Havlíčková, Dana Saláková  ZK 0 Z,L
B0B04A21 English Language A2-1 Markéta Havlíčková, Václava Jarská, Dana Saláková  Czech Z 2s Z
B0B04A22 English Language A2-2 Markéta Havlíčková, Hana Procházková, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková  Z 0 2s L
B0B04B11 English Language B1-1 Markéta Havlíčková, Václava Jarská, Hana Procházková, Dana Saláková  Z 0 2s Z
B0B04B12 English Language B1-2 Markéta Havlíčková, Hana Procházková, Dana Saláková  Z 0 2s L
B0B04B21 English Language B2-1 Andrea Marie Bisconti, Jonathan Michael Daly, Markéta Havlíčková, Petra Jennings, Michal Lucki, Craig Alan Morgan, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková, Erik Peter Stadnik, Michael Ynsua  Z 3 2s Z
B0B04B22 English Language B2-2 Andrea Marie Bisconti, Jonathan Michael Daly, Adam Fireš, Markéta Havlíčková, Tamara Jenkins, Petra Jennings, Petra Ležáková, Michal Lucki, Craig Alan Morgan, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková, Erik Peter Stadnik, Michael Ynsua  Z 3 2s Z,L
XP04A1 English language 1 Markéta Havlíčková, Michal Lucki, Dana Saláková  Czech NIC 4s Z,L
XP04A2 English language 2 Markéta Havlíčková, Michal Lucki, Dana Saláková, Michael Ynsua  Czech NIC 4s Z,L
A0B04B1K English language B1 - clasified assessment Markéta Havlíčková, Dana Saláková  KZ 0 Z,L
B0B04B1K English language B1 - classified assessment Markéta Havlíčková, Václava Jarská, Petra Jennings, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková, Michael Ynsua  KZ 0 0s Z,L
B0B04B2Z English language B2 - exam Markéta Havlíčková, Václava Jarská, Petra Jennings, Pavla Péterová, Dana Saláková, Michael Ynsua  Z,ZK 0 0s Z,L
B6B33EAR Enterprise Architectures Jana Ahmad, Petr Aubrecht, Miroslav Blaško, Bogdan Kostov, Petr Křemen, Martin Ledvinka  KZ 5 2+2+2 Z
BD6B33EAR Enterprise Architectures Bogdan Kostov, Petr Křemen, Martin Řimnáč  Czech KZ 5 14+6 Z
B0B02EKE Environmental Engineering Rudolf Bálek, Štěpán Potocký, Zdeněk Staněk  Czech KZ 3 2+1L L
B0M02EKE Environmental Engineering Rudolf Bálek, Štěpán Potocký, Zdeněk Staněk  Czech KZ 3 2+1L L
BE0B02EKE Environmental Engineering Rudolf Bálek, Štěpán Potocký, Zdeněk Staněk  KZ 3 2+1L L
BD1M16ENI Environmental Engineering Jan Mikeš  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z,L
B1M16ENI Environmental Engineering Jan Mikeš  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z,L
BE0M02EKE Environmental Engineering Rudolf Bálek, Štěpán Potocký, Zdeněk Staněk  KZ 3 2+1L L
AE0B02ZIP Environmental Science Rudolf Bálek  ZK 2 2+0s Z
AE0M02ZIP Environmental Science Rudolf Bálek  ZK 2 2+0s Z
A0B02ZIP Environmental Science Rudolf Bálek, Zdeněk Staněk  Czech ZK 2 2+0s Z
A0M02ZIP Environmental Science Rudolf Bálek  Czech ZK 2 2+0s Z
B02ZIP Environmental Science Rudolf Bálek  ZK 2 2+0s Z
B2M31AED Eperimental Data Analysis Jan Hlavnička, Jan Rusz  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2c Z
XP35OFD Estimation and Filtering Vladimír Havlena  ZK 4 3+1s Z
BE9M35OFD Estimation, Filtering and Detection Vladimír Havlena  Z,ZK 4 2p+2c Z
B9M35OFD Estimation, Filtering and Detection Vladimír Havlena  Czech Z,ZK 4 2p+2c Z
BE3M35OFD Estimation, filtering and detection Vladimír Havlena, Jaroslav Tabaček  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
RM35OFD Estimation, filtering and detection Jan Hauser, Vladimír Havlena, Jaroslav Tabaček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
B3M35OFD Estimation, filtering and detection Jan Hauser, Vladimír Havlena, Jaroslav Tabaček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c Z
A0B16ET1 Ethic Vladimír Slámečka  Czech KZ 4 2+2s Z,L
B0B16ET1 Ethic 1 Vladimír Slámečka  Czech KZ 4 2p+2c Z
XP17TAM Evaluation of Applicators for Microwave Thermotherapy Jan Vrba  Czech ZK 4 2+2c Z
A0M33EOA Evolutionary Optimization Algorithms Jiří Kubalík, Petr Pošík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
A0B04FCE1 FCE 1 Markéta Havlíčková, Petra Jennings, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s *
A0B04FCE3 FCE 3 Markéta Havlíčková, Petra Jennings, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s Z,L
A0B38APH FPGA Applications Radek Sedláček  Czech KZ 5 1P+3L Z
AE0B38APH FPGA Applications Radek Sedláček  KZ 5 1P+3L Z
AE8B35FCS Feed-Back Control Systems Tomáš Haniš, Martin Hromčík, Daniel Robert Wagner  Z,ZK 6 4+2L L
A8B35FCS Feed-Back Control Systems Jindřich Fuka, Jan Hauser, Michael Šebek  Czech Z,ZK 6 4p+2l L
BE2M17VOT Fiber Optic Technology Matěj Komanec, Dmytro Suslov, Stanislav Zvánovec, Jan Šístek  Z,ZK 6 2+2L Z
B2M17VOT Fiber Optic Technology Matěj Komanec, Stanislav Zvánovec, Jan Šístek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L Z
B0M17VOD Fiber optic detection Matěj Komanec, Stanislav Zvánovec, Jan Šístek  Czech KZ 5 2+2L L
BE1M16FIU Financial Accouting Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Z,ZK 5 2p+2s Z
BE1M16FIM Financial Management Július Bemš, Oldřich Starý  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
BE1M16FIM1 Financial Management Július Bemš, Oldřich Starý  Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
XP16FIM Financial Management Oldřich Starý  Czech ZK 4 2+2s Z
B1M16FIM1 Financial Management Július Bemš, Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
BD1M16FIM1 Financial Management Július Bemš, Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
BD1M16FIM Financial Management Július Bemš, Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 6 14+6c L
B1M16FIM Financial Management Július Bemš, Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2s L
B1M16FIU Financial accounting Július Bemš, Jiří Vašíček, Josef Černohous  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s Z
BD1M16FIU Financial accounting Jiří Vašíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6s Z
A6M33ZPP First Aid Training Course David Macků  Czech Z 1 2s Z
XP35FSC Flexible Structure Control Martin Hromčík  ZK 4 2+2s Z
BE9M35SRL Flight Control Systems Martin Hromčík  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
BE3M35SRL Flight Control Systems Martin Hromčík  Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
B3M35SRL Flight Control Systems Martin Hromčík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
RM35SRL Flight Control Systems Martin Hromčík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
B9M35SRL Flight Control Systems Martin Hromčík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
BD6B39ZMT Foundations of Multimedia Production Roman Berka, František Rund, Jan Štemberg  Czech KZ 3 6+6L Z
B6B39ZMT Foundations of Multimedia Production Jan Bednář, Roman Berka, Martin Bernas, Jaroslav Fikr, Libor Husník, Petr Janout, Iveta Kostelníčková, Anastasia Kozitsyna, Maria Nasyrova, Ondřej Nentvich, Jakub Pospíšil, František Rund, Veronika Stehlíková, Martin Urban, Václav Vencovský, Stanislav Vítek, Petr Zatloukal, Jan Štemberg  Czech KZ 3 4+4+2 Z
B6B39ZWA Foundations of Web Applications Ondřej Harcuba, Petr Huřťák, Martin Klíma, Martin Mudra, Zdeněk Vlach, Ondřej Žára  Z,ZK 5 2+2+3 Z
BD6B39ZWA Foundations of Web Applications Ondřej Harcuba, Petr Huřťák, Martin Klíma, Martin Mudra, Zdeněk Vlach, Ondřej Žára  Z,ZK 5 14+6c Z
A0B04F3 French Language 3 Hana Kindlová, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s *
A0B04KF1 French conversation 1 Hana Kindlová, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s *
A0B04KF2 French conversation 1 Hana Kindlová, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s *
A0B04F1 French language 1 Markéta Havlíčková, Hana Kindlová, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s *
A0B04F2 French language 2 Hana Kindlová, Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s *
BE4B36FUP Functional Programming George Broughton, Viliam Lisý, Michal Pěchouček, Michal Šustr  Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
B4B36FUP Functional Programming Karel Ha, Jan Jakubův, Viliam Lisý, Michal Pěchouček, Josef Vonášek, Radomír Černoch  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
B2B31ZEOA Fundamentals of Electric Circuits Pavel Máša, Martin Pokorný, Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L L
B2B31ZEO Fundamentals of Electric Circuits Jan Havlík, Pavel Máša, Martin Pokorný, Roman Čmejla  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BE5B31ZEO Fundamentals of Electrical Circuits Jiří Hospodka, Pavel Máša  Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z
BD5B14ZEL Fundamentals of Electrotechnical Engineering Vít Hlinovský, Ivana Nová  Czech KZ 4 14+6c Z
B1B14ZEL1 Fundamentals of Electrotechnical Engineering Jiří Beranovský, Vít Hlinovský, Ivana Nová, Pavel Pivoňka  Czech KZ 4 2+2c Z
BAB31AF1 Fundamentals of anatomy and physiology I. Václav Kvítek, Jana Vaněčková  Czech KZ 4 2p+2l Z
BAB31AF2 Fundamentals of anatomy and physiology II. Václav Kvítek, Jana Vaněčková  Czech Z,ZK 4 2p+2l L
XP02ZFP Fundamentals of the Plasma Physics Stanislav Pekárek  ZK 4 3+0s Z
BE1B14ZPO Fundametals of Electric Drives Pavel Kobrle  Z,ZK 5 2+2l Z
B1B14ZPO Fundametals of Electric Drives Pavel Kobrle, Tomáš Košťál, Jiří Lettl, Ondřej Lipčák, Kuanysh Stikeyev, Jakub Zedník  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2l Z
XEP33FLO Fuzzy Logic Mirko Navara  ZK 4 2+0s L
FY. ČTVRTKY Fyzikální čtvrtky Vratislav Fabián  NIC
B4M39GPU General-Purpose Computing on GPU Jaroslav Sloup  Czech KZ 4 1+2c Z
XP37GAB Genesis and Analysis of Biosignals Karel Roubík  Czech ZK 4 3+1s L
B4M33GVG Geometry of Computer Vision and Graphics Martin Matoušek, Petr Olšák, Tomáš Pajdla, Stanislav Steidl  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
BE4M33GVG Geometry of Computer Vision and Graphics Martin Matoušek, Petr Olšák, Tomáš Pajdla, Stanislav Steidl  Z,ZK 6 2p+2c L
A0B04KN German Conversation Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Marta Urbanová  Z 2 2s Z,L
A0B04GN German Grammar Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Marta Urbanová  Z 2 2s Z,L
A0B04KN2 German conversation 2 Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Marta Urbanová  Z 2 2s *
A0B04N1 German language 1 Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Zuzana Vlačihová  Z 2 2s *
A0B04N2 German language 2 Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s *
A0B04N3 German language 3 Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková  Z 2 2s *
XP01TGR Graph Theory Marie Demlová  Czech ZK 4 2+1 Z
B0B39GRT Graphical Design Lucie Svobodová  Czech KZ 5 2+2s Z,L
XEP33GMM Graphical Markov Models Boris Flach  ZK 4 2+1s Z
A2B31HPM Hardware for Multimedia Pavel Máša  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2L Z
BE1M15TVN High Voltage Engineering Jan Hlaváček, Radek Procházka, Ondřej Šefl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
BD1M15TVN High Voltage Engineering Radek Procházka  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6L L
B1M15TVN High Voltage Engineering Jan Hlaváček, Martin Kněnický, Radek Procházka, Ondřej Šefl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
XP15MVN High Voltage Measurement Radek Procházka  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s L
BE0M15VNZ High Voltage Testing   Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
B0M15VNZ High Voltage Testing Radek Procházka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
BD0M15VNZ High Voltage Testing Radek Procházka  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6L L
B0B16HI1 History 1 Roman Elner, Milena Josefovičová  Czech KZ 4 2p+2s Z
A0B16HI1 History I Roman Elner, Milena Josefovičová  Czech KZ 4 2+2s Z,L
A0B16HT1 History of science and technology 1 Marcela Efmertová, Jan Mikeš  Czech KZ 4 2+2s Z,L
B0B16HT1 History of science and technology 1 Marcela Efmertová, Jan Mikeš  Czech KZ 4 2p+2s Z
AD0B16HT1 History of science and technology 1 Marcela Efmertová, Jan Mikeš  Czech KZ 4 14+6s L
AE0B16HT1 History of science and technology 1 Marcela Efmertová, Jan Mikeš  KZ 4 2+2s Z
B0M16HT2 History of science and technology 2 Marcela Efmertová  Czech Z,ZK 4 2p+2s L
B0M16HVT History of science and technology 2 Marcela Efmertová  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s Z,L
BE0M16HT2 History of science and technology 2 Marcela Efmertová  Z,ZK 4 2+2s L
A0B16HTE History of technology and economic Marcela Efmertová, Jan Mikeš  ZK 2 2+0s Z,L
B0B16HTE History of technology and economic Marcela Efmertová, Jan Mikeš  Czech ZK 2 2p+0s Z,L
XP16DEL History of technology and economic Marcela Efmertová, Jan Mikeš  Czech ZK 2 4s L
XP36HS Hypermedia Systems and Internet Computing Ivan Jelínek  ZK 4 2+2s L
A8M34ICD IC Design Jiří Jakovenko, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
A8M34ICS IC Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
B2M37OBF Image Photonics Jan Bednář, Petr Janout, Petr Páta, Petr Skala  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2l Z
B2M37OBFA Image Photonics Petr Páta  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
BE2M37OBT Image Technology Karel Fliegel, Miloš Klíma, Petr Páta, Petr Skala  Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
B2M37OBT Image Technology Karel Fliegel, Petr Janout, Miloš Klíma, Petr Páta, Petr Skala  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
XP32IAT Implementation of DSP Algorithms in Telecommunications Pavel Zahradník, Michal Šusta  Czech ZK 4 2+0s L
B2M31IAS Implementation of analog systems Radoslav Bortel, Josef Dobeš, Jiří Hospodka, Jiří Náhlík, Ondřej Šubrt  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
A0M37CIR Implementation of the digital circuits in Radio Petr Skalický  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
A5M13NZZ Independent sources Václav Papež  Czech KZ 4 3+1L Z
A1B14IND Individual Bachelor Project Vít Hlinovský  Czech Z 5 4L Z
B1B14IND Individual Bachelor Project   Czech Z 4 0+4c Z
B1M14IND Individual Master Project Vít Hlinovský  Czech Z 4 0+4c Z
AE2M17IND Individual Project Pavel Valtr, Jan Vrba, Jan Šístek  KZ 6 4s Z
AE2B32IND Individual Project Pavel Bezpalec, Zdeněk Bečvář, Robert Bešťák, Jaroslav Burčík, Petr Jareš, Lukáš Kencl, Ján Kučerák, Pavel Lafata, Michal Lucki, Ivan Pravda, Lukáš Vojtěch, Tomáš Zeman  KZ 3 0+4c Z,L
AE2M32IND Individual Project Pavel Bezpalec, Zdeněk Bečvář, Robert Bešťák, Leoš Boháč, Zdeněk Brabec, Jaroslav Burčík, Jiří Chod, Jan Havlík, Jaromír Hrad, Petr Jareš, Lukáš Kencl, Ján Kučerák, Pavel Lafata, Michal Lucki, Ivan Pravda, Jaroslav Svoboda, Pavel Troller, Tomáš Vaněk, Jiří Vodrážka, Lukáš Vojtěch, Miroslav Vondrák, Pavel Zahradník, Tomáš Zeman  KZ 6 4s Z,L
AE2M37IND Individual Project Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Elena Anisimova, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Tomáš Jindra, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  KZ 6 4s Z
AE2M34IND Individual Project Zdeněk Burian, Julius Foit, Pavel Hazdra, Miroslav Husák, Vladimír Janíček, Lubor Jirásek  Czech KZ 6 4C Z
A6M31IP Individual Project Jan Havlík, Radek Janča, Petr Ježdík, Patrik Kutílek  Czech KZ 4 Z
A6M33IP Individual Project Vratislav Fabián, Jan Vrba, Olga Štěpánková  Czech KZ 4 4c Z
AD2M34PMI Individual Project Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák, Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Lubor Jirásek, Pavel Kulha, Václav Prajzler, Jan Voves, Vít Záhlava  Czech KZ 6 4C Z
A2M34IND Individual Project Adam Bouřa, Zdeněk Burian, Julius Foit, Jan Formánek, Pavel Hazdra, Miroslav Husák, Jiří Jakovenko, Michal Janoušek, Vladimír Janíček, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Lubor Jirásek, Jiří Kodeš, Alexandr Krejčiřík, Jiří Kroutil, Pavel Kulha, Alexandr Laposa, Jan Novák, Stanislav Popelka, Václav Prajzler, Tomáš Teplý, Jan Vobecký, Jan Voves, Tomáš Vítek, Vít Záhlava, Zbyněk Šobáň  Czech KZ 6 4C Z
A3B38IND Individual Project Martin Šipoš  Czech KZ 7 0P+3C Z
A2M37IND Individual Project Elena Anisimova, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Tomáš Jindra, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Tomáš Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 6 4s Z
A1B15IND Individual Project Vít Klein  Czech Z 5 4s Z
AD1B13IND Individual Project Pavel Hrzina  Czech Z 5 4L Z
A3B36IND Individual Project Jan Drchal, Jan Drchal, Pavel Pačes, Milan Rollo  Czech KZ 7 0+3s Z
A2B17IN2 Individual Project Ladislav Oppl, Milan Polívka, Jan Šístek  Czech KZ 3 0+4s Z
AD2M37IND Individual Project Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Elena Anisimova, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Tomáš Jindra, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 6 4s Z
B1M13IND Individual Project Ivana Beshajová Pelikánová, Karel Künzel  Czech Z 4 0+4c Z
AE2B37IN1 Individual Project I Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  KZ 3 3s Z
A2B37IN1 Individual Project I Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Marek Brothánek, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Vojtěch Jandák, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 3 3s Z
AD2B37IN1 Individual Project I Martin Bernas, Martin Blažek, Josef Dobeš, Karel Fliegel, René Hudec, Libor Husník, Vojtěch Jandák, Miloš Klíma, Pavel Kovář, Karel Mikuláštík, Jan Míchal, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 3 3s Z
AE2B37IN2 Individual Project II Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Elena Anisimova, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  KZ 3 4s Z
AD2B37IN2 Individual Project II Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Elena Anisimova, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Tomáš Hynek, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Tomáš Jindra, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, Petr Roule, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Petr Zatloukal, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 3 4s Z
A2B37IN2 Individual Project II Ghasan Al-Husseini, Kamil Anis, Ivris Marcelo Bacarreza Nogales, Pavel Balíček, Pavel Balíček, Petr Bartoš, Petr Bartoš, Ivan Bašta, Jan Bednář, Martin Bernas, Pavel Bezoušek, Dalibor Biolek, Martin Blažek, Václav Bohata, Hana Bortelová, Hana Bortelová, Marek Brothánek, Milan Broum, Miroslav Brožíček, David Burda, Milan Bureš, Zbyněk Bureš, Petr Burian, David Bursík, Zdeněk Bílek, Pankaj Kumar Chauhan, Lucie Damborská, Rostislav Daněk, Ivan Derer, Ivan Derer, Pavel Dlask, Josef Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Michal Dobeš, Pavel Dobiáš, Petr Dolejší, Petr Dostál, Miroslav Dostálek, Miroslav Dostálek, Jaroslav Dušek, Pavel Dvořák, Alain Jean El Hakim, Martin Eška, Eva Fenclová, Filip Fikejz, Miroslav Filip, Miroslav Filip, Radek Fišera, Karel Fliegel, Lukáš Fritsch, Marek Frič, Ivan Galaš, Václav Gassenbauer, Tomáš Gregor, Pavel Gregora, Pavel Gregora, Martin Grábner, Carlos Andrés Gómez Meléndez, Marcel Habarta, Stanislav Hackl, Stanislav Hackl, Pavel Hanzlík, Michal Haufer, Pavel Havlík, Josef Havlín, Pavel Havránek, Vladimír Hejkal, Jakub Hejný, Jakub Hejný, Miroslav Hekrdla, Marcelo Herrera Martinez, Vít Hloušek, Jaroslav Holiš, Petr Honzík, Michal Horevaj, Jaroslava Horevajová, Ladislav Hovorka, Zdeněk Hrdina, René Hudec, Martin Hujer, Libor Husník, Miloš Husník, Miloš Husník, Jakub Hájek, Karel Hána, Karel Hána, Martin Hřebačka, Matthew Chinonso Ibekwe, Ondřej Jakubov, Rudolf Jalovecký, Vojtěch Jandák, Bohumil Janík, Radim Javůrek, Richard Jejkal, Richard Jejkal, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, František Jelínek, Martin Jelínek, Vladimír Jirásek, Jan Junek, Jan Junek, Michal Juřica, František Kadlec, Jan Kaiser, Vladimír Kasika, Vladimír Kasika, Petr Kačmařík, Martin Kejhar, Martin Kejhar, Daniel Kekrt, Zdeněk Klusáček, Miloš Klíma, Milan Kníže, Martina Konárová, David Kopecký, Jaroslav Kopecký, Petr Kopecký, David Korpas, Pavel Koten, Pavel Kotyk, Zbyšek Koubský, Zbyšek Koubský, Dušan Kovář, Martin Kovář, Pavel Kovář, Václav Kozel, Václav Kozel, Emil Košťál, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Petr Kramosil, Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Krbec, Pavel Krejčí, Krčmář, Krčmář, David Kubal, Lucie Kubínová, Lucie Kubínová, Petr Kuchyňka, František Kudláček, Jiří Kulhánek, Jan Kulísek, Lukáš Kumpera, Oldřich Kurka, Štěpán Kučera, Václav Kuřík, Michal Kvasnička, Jaroslav Kyncl, Jaroslav Kyncl, Pavel Loskot, Miroslav Lukeš, Petr Macháček, Vladimír Matura, Štěpán Matějka, Martin Mašek, Petr Michalec, Jaroslav Michlík, Jaroslav Michlík, Petr Mikeš, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Jaroslav Mikolášek, Karel Mikuláštík, Filip Miroslav, Filip Miroslav, Ivan Moravec, Ivan Moravec, Miroslav Moravec, Ondřej Moravec, Petr Morávek, Karel Motl, Karel Myslík, Jiří Málek, Jan Míchal, Patrik Míča, Patrik Míča, Martin Nekola, Jiří Nerad, Štěpán Nezbeda, Tomáš Novosad, Tomáš Novosad, Antonín Novák, Petr Novák, Jan Nováček, Oldřich Ondráček, Oldřich Ondráček, Romeo Romaric Abel Oni, Zdeněk Otčenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Zdeněk Očenášek, Miroslav Paris, Milan Pazderský, Milan Pazderský, Václav Paňko, Stanislav Pekár, Stanislav Pekár, Lukáš Pelant, Petr Pelant, Petr Pelant, Milan Petrovický, Milan Petrovický, Jan Petříček, Jan Petříček, Michal Pfleger, Petr Pfleger, Pavel Plecháč, Jiří Plášil, Tomáš Podivínský, Jiří Podlešák, Alexandros Pollakis, Ladislav Pospíšil, Miloš Prchlík, Jan Procházka, Pavel Procházka, Aleš Prokeš, Aleš Prokeš, Kamil Ptáček, Milan Ptáček, Pavel Puričer, Petr Páta, Vlastimil Píč, Zbyněk Raida, Zbyněk Raida, Jindřich Rejl, Jindřich Rejl, Pavel Richter, Jiří Rott, František Rund, Ladislav Samek, Ladislav Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Zdeněk Samek, Jiří Schimmel, Jaromír Schindler, Karol Schober, Libor Seidl, Ivo Skalický, Petr Skalický, Jan Slavík, Jan Slavík, Jiří Slavík, Karel Slivanský, Karel Slivanský, Dušan Sloboda, Libor Sláma, Radek Stejskal, Pavel Straňák, Josef Svatoš, Břetislav Syrovátka, Václav Syrový, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohumil Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Bohuslav Sýkora, Jan Sýkora, Martin Teisler, Marcel Tichý, Jaroslav Tintěra, Miloš Tourek, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Karel Trpák, Jaroslav Tykal, Jiří Těšitel, Jan Tůma, Jan Tůma, Jaroslav Tůma, Josef Uher, Karel Ulovec, Ondřej Urban, Tomáš Uřičář, Jan Vachuda, Pavel Valoušek, Jiří Vařenka, František Vejražka, Václav Vencovský, Martin Vičan, Štefan Višňovský, Štefan Višňovský, Michal Vlk, Karel Vlček, Karel Vlček, Tomáš Vojtěch, Martin Vondrášek, Martin Vondrášek, Michal Václavík, Milan Válek, Stanislav Vítek, Martin Včelka, Jan Včelák, Radan Wawrosz, Radan Wawrosz, Abhimanyu Yadav, Jan Zadražil, Jan Zadražil, Martin Zadražil, Pavel Zumr, Pavel Zumr, Rudolf Zwiener, Jiří Čechura, Jiří Čechura, David Černý, Libor Černý, Martin Řeřábek, Jan Šafář, Ladislav Šašek, František Šebek, Vladimír Šebesta, Pavel Šedivý, Karel Šiman, Richard Šimík, Jan Šimša, Jakub Šimůnek, Petr Šitina, Jan Škvor, Zdeněk Škvor, Karel Šnajdr, Josef Špaček, Lubor Šplíchal, Lubor Šplíchal, Zbyněk Šrubař, Jan Štoll, Jan Štoll, Dominik Štorek, Bohumil Štěpán, Jindřich Štěpán, Zdeněk Švachula, Jan Švihlík, Jakub Šťastný, Václav Žalud, Josef Žikovský  Czech KZ 3 4s Z
AE2B34IN2 Individual project Miroslav Husák, Vladimír Janíček, Lubor Jirásek  KZ 3 4C Z
BE1M16IND Individual project Jan Jandera  Z 5 0p+4s Z
A1B16IND Individual project Jaroslav Knápek, Jan Mikeš, Jiří Vašíček, Miroslav Vítek  Czech Z 5 4s Z
A2B34IN1 Individual project Adam Bouřa, Zdeněk Burian, Zdeněk Chalupa, Julius Foit, Jan Formánek, Tomáš Harviš, Pavel Hazdra, Miroslav Husák, Jiří Jakovenko, Michal Janoušek, Vladimír Janíček, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Lubor Jirásek, Jiří Kodeš, Alexandr Krejčiřík, Jiří Kroutil, Pavel Kulha, Alexandr Laposa, Michal Majer, Jan Novák, Bohuslav Palán, Stanislav Popelka, Václav Prajzler, Tomáš Teplý, Jan Vobecký, Jan Voves, Tomáš Vítek, Vít Záhlava, Zbyněk Šobáň  KZ 3 4L Z
A2B34IN2 Individual project Adam Bouřa, Zdeněk Burian, Julius Foit, Jan Formánek, Pavel Hazdra, Miroslav Husák, Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Lubor Jirásek, Jiří Kodeš, Alexandr Krejčiřík, Jiří Kroutil, Pavel Kulha, Alexandr Laposa, Jan Novák, Stanislav Popelka, Václav Prajzler, Tomáš Teplý, Jan Vobecký, Jan Voves, Tomáš Vítek, Vít Záhlava  KZ 3 4L Z
A3B33IND Individual project Tomáš Svoboda, Stanislav Vítek  Czech KZ 7 3+8s Z
A3M33IND Individual project   Czech KZ 10 3s Z
A6M02IND Individual project Vratislav Fabián, Jaroslav Jíra, Vladyslava Čeledová  Z 4 4L Z
A1B02IND Individual project Jakub Cikhardt, Vratislav Fabián, Ondřej Jiříček, Jan Koller, Pavel Kubeš, Vladyslava Čeledová, Milan Červenka  Z 5 4L Z
A1M02IND Individual project Michal Bednařík, Vratislav Fabián, Vojtěch Jandák, Jan Koller, Pavel Kubeš, Ladislav Sieger, Vladyslava Čeledová  Z 6 4L Z
AD2B34IN1 Individual project Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák, Lubor Jirásek, Pavel Kulha, Stanislav Popelka  KZ 3 4C Z
AD2B34IN2 Individual project Adam Bouřa, Zdeněk Burian, Julius Foit, Jan Formánek, Pavel Hazdra, Miroslav Husák, Jiří Jakovenko, Michal Janoušek, Vladimír Janíček, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Lubor Jirásek, Jiří Kodeš, Alexandr Krejčiřík, Pavel Kulha, Alexandr Laposa, Jan Novák, Stanislav Popelka, Václav Prajzler, Tomáš Teplý, Jan Vobecký, Jan Voves, Tomáš Vítek, Vít Záhlava, Zbyněk Šobáň  KZ 3 4C Z
BD1M16IND Individual project Július Bemš, Jan Jandera, Tomáš Králík, Jaromír Vastl, Jiří Vašíček  Czech Z 5 0p+4s Z
B1M16IND Individual project Július Bemš, Martin Beneš, Martin Dobiáš, Jan Jandera, Jaroslav Knápek, Jaromír Vastl, Jiří Vašíček, Miroslav Vítek  Czech Z 5 0p+4s Z
ISP Individuální studijní plán   NIC 0 0s Z,L
A2B13PEL Industrial Electrical Engineering Jan Bauer, Karel Buhr, Jiří Doubek, Radek Fajtl, Eva Horynová, Ivo Kaulich, Aleš Krula, Karel Künzel, Vladimír Křivka, Pavel Mach, Petr Mareček, Lubomír Musálek, Zdeněk Müller, Jan Petrášek, Pavel Pivoňka, Josef Sedláček, Libor Straka  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
BE3M33PIS Industrial Information Systems Václav Jirkovský, Petr Kadera, Jiří Vyskočil  Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
B3M33PIS Industrial Information Systems Václav Jirkovský, Petr Kadera, Jiří Vyskočil  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
B1B13PPS Industrial computer systems Michal Brejcha, Eva Horynová, Martin Horák, Martin Kozák, Karel Künzel, Tomáš Tichý, Petr Veselý  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2L L
B2M32IBEA Information Security Leoš Boháč, Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
B2M32IBE Information Security Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
BE2M32IBE Information Security Robert Bešťák, Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
BE2M32IBEA Information Security Pavel Bezpalec, Robert Bešťák, Petr Hampl, Jaromír Hrad, Ivan Pravda, Tomáš Vaněk  Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
BD6B16INS Information Systems Pavel Náplava  Czech KZ 4 14+6 L
B6B16INS Information Systems Jan Kočí, Pavel Náplava, Lukáš Zoubek  Czech KZ 4 2+2+2 L
A0B01TIK Information Theory and Coding Alena Gollová, Jan Hamhalter  Czech Z,ZK 8 4+2 L
A5M33IZS Information and Knowledge-Based Systems Martin Řimnáč  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+1c L
XP37ZI Information recording František Kadlec  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s L
AE3B38PRT Instrumentation for Data Acqusition and Proces Control Antonín Platil, Jaroslav Roztočil  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L Z
B3M38INA Integrated Avionics Shaondip Bhattacharya, Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
B9M38INA Integrated Avionics Shaondip Bhattacharya, Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BE9M38INA Integrated Modular Avionics Shaondip Bhattacharya, Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L
BE3M38INA Integrated Modular Avionics Shaondip Bhattacharya, Jan Roháč, Martin Šipoš  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
XP34IO Integrated Optics Vítězslav Jeřábek, Václav Prajzler  Czech ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
AE2M34SIS Integrated System Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
BE2M34SIS Integrated System Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
B2M34SIS Integrated System Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2C Z
A2M34SIS Integrated System Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C Z
AD2M34SIS Integrated System Structures Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Vítězslav Jeřábek, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6KC Z
AE2M34NIS Integrated Systems Design Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
A2M34NIS Integrated Systems Design Jiří Jakovenko, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2C L
AD2M34NIS Integrated Systems Design Jiří Jakovenko, Jan Novák  Czech Z,ZK 5 14KP+6C L
A0B32ODV Intellectual property protection Jiří Hájek  Czech KZ 4 3+0s Z
XP32ODV Intellectual property protection Jiří Hájek  Czech ZK 4 2+0s L
A4M33VIA Internet Applications Development Petr Marek, Jan Pichl, Jan Šedivý  Czech Z 3 1+1c Z
BE0B02UAK Introduction to Acoustic Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček  KZ 4 2+2L L
B0B02UAK Introduction to Acoustic Marek Brothánek, Vojtěch Jandák, Ondřej Jiříček  Czech KZ 4 2+2L L
B4B36ZUI Introduction to Artificial Intelligence Branislav Bošanský, David Fiedler, Jaromír Janisch, Jiří Kléma, Tomáš Krajník, Vladimír Kunc, Michal Pěchouček, Martin Schaefer, Tomáš Vintr  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
A0B33BMI Introduction to Biomedical Engineering and Informatics Jaromír Doležal, Václav Gerla, Lenka Lhotská, Martin Macaš  Czech KZ 4 2+2c Z
B4M36BSY Introduction to Computer Security Sebastián García, Tomáš Pevný  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
BE4M36BSY Introduction to Computer Security Sebastián García, Tomáš Pevný  Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
XP33ZVD Introduction to Computer Vision Václav Hlaváč  Czech ZK 4 2+2s Z
BD6B01ZDM Introduction to Discrete Mathematics Martin Bohata, Matěj Novotný, Jaroslav Tišer  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6 Z
B6B01ZDM Introduction to Discrete Mathematics Matěj Novotný, Jaroslav Tišer  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 Z
B2B15UELA Introduction to Electrical Engineering Pavel Hrzina, Zdeněk Müller, Libor Straka  Czech KZ 4 2+1L Z
B2B15UEL Introduction to Electrical Engineering Pavel Hrzina, Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+1L Z
A8B32IES Introduction to Electronic Systems Pavel Hazdra, Jan Sýkora, Pavel Zahradník, Ivan Zemánek, Zbyněk Škvor  Czech Z 2 0+2L Z
BE0M02UFL Introduction to Laser Physics Jan Píchal  KZ 4 2+2L L
BE0B02UFL Introduction to Laser Physics Jan Píchal  KZ 4 2+2L L
XP02UFL Introduction to Laser Physics Jan Píchal  ZK 4 2+0s L
B0B02UFL Introduction to Laser Physics Jan Píchal  Czech KZ 4 2+2L L
B0M02UFL Introduction to Laser Physics Jan Píchal  Czech KZ 4 2+2L L
B4M36NLP Introduction to Natural Language Processing Ondřej Bojar, Jan Hajič, Pavel Pecina, Daniel Zeman, Gustav Šourek, Zdeněk Žabokrtský, Filip Železný  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
BD6B36ZAL Introduction to Programming Lukáš Chrpa, Jiří Vokřínek  Z,ZK 5 14+6c Z
B6B36ZAL Introduction to Programming Tomáš Komárek, Martin Matyášek, Michal Roch, Ladislav Serédi, Martin Tomášek, Jiří Vokřínek  Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 Z
B6B36ZPR Introduction to Project Management Martin Balík, Jan Kočí, Jan Kubr, Jan Louda, Pavel Náplava, Lukáš Zoubek  KZ 3 4+4+2 Z
BD6B36ZPR Introduction to Project Management Jan Kubr, Pavel Náplava  KZ 3 6+6 Z
B0M17EMC Introduction to electromagnetic compatibility Hynek Bártík, Tomáš Kořínek  Czech KZ 4 2+2L Z
BAM17EMC Introduction to electromagnetic compatibility Hynek Bártík, Tomáš Kořínek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2L Z
A0B04JAP Japanese Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Vít Ulman  Z 2 0+2 *
A0B04JAP2 Japanese 2 Dana Lisá, Dana Saláková, Vít Ulman  Z 2 0+2 *
B3B38LPE Laboratories of Industrial Electronics and Sensors Tomáš Drábek, Jan Fischer, Jan Holub, Vojtěch Petrucha  KZ 4 0P+4L L
B3B35LAR Laboratory of applied electronics and control Pavel Burget, Martin Hlinovský  Czech KZ 4 0p+4l L
B3B33LAR Laboratory of robotics Pavel Krsek, Libor Wagner  Czech KZ 4 0p+4l L
B4B01JAG Languages, Automats and Gramatics Jiří Demel, Marie Demlová  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2 Z
BD6B16PIT Law for IT Michal Briaský, Martin Dobiáš, Peter Kopačka  Czech Z,ZK 4 14+6 Z
B6B16PIT Law for IT Michal Briaský, Martin Dobiáš, Peter Kopačka  Z,ZK 4 3+1+1 Z
XP15ZSS Light sources and Equipment Petr Žák  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2s L
B1B16EOB Lightning protection economy Jan Mikeš  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2l L
BE5B01LAL Linear Algebra Paola Vivi  Z,ZK 8 4+2 Z
B6B01LAG Linear Algebra Karel Pospíšil, Vladimír Puš, Externista Puš Vladimír (dočasný záznam), Jiří Velebil  Z,ZK 7 4+2+2 L
A8B01LAG Linear Algebra Matěj Dostál, Pavel Pták  Czech Z,ZK 7 4+2 Z
BD6B01LAG Linear Algebra Jiří Velebil  Z,ZK 7 28+6 L
BD5B01LAG Linear Algebra Anna Kalousová  Czech Z,ZK 8 28+6 Z
B0B01LAGA Linear Algebra Matěj Dostál, Alena Gollová, Michal Hroch, Karel Pospíšil, Vladimír Puš, Jiří Velebil, Natalie Žukovec  Czech Z,ZK 7 4+2 Z
B0B01LAG Linear Algebra Matěj Dostál, Michal Hroch, Jakub Kantner, Karel Pospíšil, Vladimír Puš, Jiří Velebil  Czech Z,ZK 8 4+2 Z
XP35LMI Linear Matrix Inequalities Didier Henrion  ZK 4 2+2s L
BE3M35LSY Linear Systems Petr Hušek  Z,ZK 8 4p+2c Z
B3M35LSY Linear Systems Denis Efremov, Petr Hušek  Czech Z,ZK 8 4p+2c Z
XP35LSD Linear Systems   ZK 4 3+1s L
B0B01LGR Logic anad Graphs Marie Demlová, Matěj Dostál, Alena Gollová, Anna Kalousová  Czech Z,ZK 5 3+2 Z,L
XP33LPD Logic and Logic Programming Olga Štěpánková  Czech ZK 4 2+2s L
BE5B35LSP Logic systems and processors Richard Šusta  Z,ZK 6 3P+2L Z
B0B35LSP Logic systems and processors Richard Šusta  Czech Z,ZK 6 3P+2L Z,L
B4M36LUP Logical Reasoning and Programming Karel Chvalovský, Filip Železný  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
BE4M36LUP Logical reasoning and programming Karel Chvalovský, Filip Železný  Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
A4M33SAD Machine Learning and Data Analysis Karel Jalovec, Jiří Kléma, Radomír Černoch, Gustav Šourek, Filip Železný  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c Z
BE1M14SSE Machinery and Structures of Power Plants Evžen Thöndel  Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
B1M14SSE Machinery and Structures of Power Plants Slavomír Jirků, Petr Kočárník, Jiří Šťastný  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
BD1M14SSE Machinery and Structures of Power Plants Slavomír Jirků, Petr Kočárník, Jiří Šťastný  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6c Z
AE1B16MME Macro and Microeconomics Jan Jandera  Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z
A1B16MME Macro and Microeconomics Alena Ambrožová, Helena Fialová, Miroslav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z
BE0B16MME Macro and Microekonomics Jan Jandera  Z,ZK 4 2p+2s Z
B1B16MME Macro and Microekonomics Alena Ambrožová, Helena Fialová, Lubomír Lízal  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s Z
BD5B16MME Macro and Microekonomics Helena Fialová  Czech Z,ZK 4 14+6s Z
B0B16MME Macro and Microekonomics Alena Ambrožová, Helena Fialová, Lubomír Lízal, Miroslav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 4 2p+2s Z
XP38MPX Magnetism in Engineering Practice Petr Kašpar, Pavel Ripka  ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP02MHD Magnetohydrodynamics Pavel Kubeš  ZK 4 2+0s Z
A0M16MGM Management Milana Hrubá, Jaroslav Knápek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2s Z,L
BE1M16MES Management and Economics of Power Systems Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý, Jaromír Vastl  Z,ZK 6 2p+2s L
B1M16MES Management and Economics of Power Systems Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý, Jaromír Vastl  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s Z
BD1M16MES Management and Economics of Power Systems Tomáš Králík, Oldřich Starý, Jaromír Vastl  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6s Z
BE1M16MEE Management of Power Production Martin Beneš  Z,ZK 5 2p+2s L
BD6B36RSP Management of Software Projects Miroslav Bureš, Kristýna Jahnová  Z,ZK 6 21+6 L
B6B36RSP Management of Software Projects Miroslav Bureš, Karel Frajták, Jiří Venclík, Radovan Vrbský  Z,ZK 6 3+2+3 L
A0B16MPL Management psychology Jan Fiala  ZK 2 2+0s Z,L
B1M13VEZ Manufacturing of Electronic Equipment David Bušek, Jan Urbánek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
B1B13VVZ Manufacturing of Power Devices Petr Gric, Martin Horák, Pavel Hrzina, Jiří Hájek, Roman Janiš, Jan Kuba, Karel Künzel, Jan Weinzettel, Jaroslav Žáček  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
BD1M16MAR Marketing Ondřej Pešek  Czech Z,ZK 5 14+6s Z
BE1M16MAR Marketing Ondřej Pešek, Jana Polášek Filová  Z,ZK 5 2p+2s Z
B1M16MAR Marketing Ondřej Pešek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2p+2s Z
B6B16ZMI Marketing Research Ondřej Pešek  Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 Z
B1M16MAS Marketing Strategies Ondřej Pešek  Czech Z,ZK 5 1p+3s Z
A0X36MOOC Massive Open Online Course David Šišlák  Z 2 1+0 Z,L
BE1M15IND Master Project Jan Bauer, Jan Kyncl, Zdeněk Müller  Czech Z 4 0+4s Z
B1M15IND Master Project Vít Klein  Czech Z 4 0+4s Z
BD1M15IND Master Project Stanislav Bouček  Czech Z 4 0+4s Z
BEMPP30 Master project Jiří Jakovenko, Ivan Jelínek  Z 30
BEMPP15 Master project   Z 15 Z,L
BEMPP10 Master project   Z 10 Z,L
BE5B13MVE Materials for Power Electrical Engineering Pavel Ctibor, Karel Dušek, Pavel Mach, Josef Sedláček  Z,ZK 5 2+2L L
B1B13MVE Materials for Power Electrical Engineering Ivana Beshajová Pelikánová, Pavel Ctibor, Karel Dušek, Branislav Dzurňák, Jakub Holovský, Eva Horynová, Vilém Koblížek, Pavel Mach, Jan Petrášek, Josef Sedláček, Petr Veselý, Jan Zemen  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
BE5B15MAA Mathematic Applications Jan Kyncl, Stanislav Vítek  Z,ZK 4 0p+4c L
B0B01MA1A Mathematical Analysis 1 Josef Hekrdla, Michal Hroch, Anna Kalousová, Karel Pospíšil, Veronika Sobotíková, Jaroslav Tišer  Czech Z,ZK 6 4+2 Z,L
BD5B01MA1 Mathematical Analysis 1 Miroslav Korbelář, Josef Tkadlec, Paola Vivi  Czech Z,ZK 8 28+6 Z
B0B01MA1 Mathematical Analysis 1 Josef Hekrdla, Anna Kalousová, Karel Pospíšil, Veronika Sobotíková, Josef Tkadlec  Czech Z,ZK 7 4+2 Z,L
B0B01MA2 Mathematical Analysis 2 Josef Hekrdla, Petr Hájek, Miroslav Korbelář, Karel Pospíšil, Jaroslav Tišer, Natalie Žukovec  Czech Z,ZK 7 4+2 L,Z
BD5B01MA2 Mathematical Analysis 2 Petr Hájek, Miroslav Korbelář  Czech Z,ZK 8 28+6 L
B0B01MA2A Mathematical Analysis 2 Josef Hekrdla, Petr Hájek, Karel Pospíšil, Jaroslav Tišer, Natalie Žukovec  Czech Z,ZK 6 4+2 Z
B4M01MKR Mathematical Cryptography Alena Gollová, Josef Hekrdla  Czech Z,ZK 6 4+2 L
B6B01MAA Mathematics Analyze Petr Habala, Natalie Žukovec  Z,ZK 5 2+2+2 Z
BD6B01MAA Mathematics Analyze Petr Habala, Natalie Žukovec  Z,ZK 5 14+6 Z
A3M01MKI Mathematics for Cybernetics Martin Bohata, Jan Hamhalter, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 8 4+2 Z
XP33MKD Mathematics for Cybernetics - Selected Topics Pavel Pták  Czech ZK 4 2+2s L
B1M01MEK Mathematics for Economy Kateřina Helisová  Czech Z,ZK 6 4+2 Z
BE1M01MEK Mathematics for Economy Kateřina Helisová  Z,ZK 6 4+2 Z
A8B01MCM Mathematics-Calculus m-D Petr Hájek, Jaroslav Tišer  Czech Z,ZK 7 4+2 L
A8B01MC1 Mathematics-Calculus1 Josef Hekrdla, Petr Olšák, Josef Tkadlec  Czech Z,ZK 7 4+2 Z
A8B01MCT Mathematics-Complex Variable and Integral Transforms Martin Bohata, Jan Hamhalter, Veronika Sobotíková  Czech Z,ZK 7 4+2 Z
BE0B17MTB Matlab Rostislav Karásek, Pavel Valtr  KZ 4 0+3c Z,L
A0B17MTB Matlab Viktor Adler, Vít Losenický, Michal Mašek, Pavel Valtr, Miloslav Čapek  Czech KZ 4 0+3c Z,L
AE0B17MTB Matlab Rostislav Karásek, Pavel Valtr, Miloslav Čapek  KZ 4 0+3c Z,L
B0B17MTB Matlab Viktor Adler, Vít Losenický, Michal Mašek, Pavel Valtr, Miloslav Čapek  Czech KZ 4 0+3c Z,L
XP38SYS Measurement and Data Acquisition Systems Jaroslav Roztočil  ZK 4 2P+2C Z,L
XP38MMN Measurement of Nonelectric Quantities Antonín Platil, Pavel Ripka  ZK 4 2P+2C L
A5M38MEB Measurements in the Buildings Petr Kašpar  Czech KZ 4 2P+1L Z
B0B17LAB Medical Applications of Biological Effects of EM Field Ladislav Oppl, Jan Vrba  Czech Z,ZK 4 2+2L L
XP17LAE Medical Applications of Electromagnetic Field Jan Vrba  Czech ZK 4 2+2c L
A6M33LEE Medical Ethics David Macků  Czech Z,ZK 3 2+0c Z
A6M33ZMO Medical Image Processing Václav Hlaváč, Jan Kybic, Jan Stria, Radoslav Škoviera  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
BEAM33ZSL Medical Imaging Systems Jiří Borovec, Jan Hering, Jan Kybic  Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
A6M33ZSL Medical Imaging Systems Jiří Borovec, Jan Hering, Jan Kybic  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c L
BAM33ZSL Medical Imaging Systems Jiří Borovec, Jan Hering, Jan Kybic  Czech Z,ZK 6 2+2c L
A6M33LI Medical Informatics Michal Huptych, Lenka Lhotská  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2c Z
BAM31LET Medical Instrumentation and Devices Jan Havlík  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
A6M33LTE Medical Terminology David Macků  Czech Z 2 2s Z
XP17MVP Methodology of Science Stanislav Vítek  ZK 2+2c Z
XP38MPM Methods for Precision Measurement of Electrical Quantities and Measurement Data Processing Jaroslav Boháček  ZK 4 2P+2C Z
XP38MDR Methods of Signals Digitalization and Reconstruction Josef Vedral  ZK 4 2P+2C L
BE5B34MIK Microcontrollers Vladimír Janíček, Tomáš Teplý  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
AD2B34MIK Microcontrollers Jan Novák, Tomáš Teplý  Czech Z,ZK 6 14KP+6L Z
B2B34MIK Microcontrollers Vladimír Janíček, Tomáš Teplý  Czech Z,ZK 4 2P+2C Z
BD5B34MIK Microcontrollers Tomáš Teplý  Czech Z,ZK 4 14KP+6L L
B2B34MIT Microelectronics Jiří Jakovenko, Vladimír Janíček, Jan Novák  Czech KZ 4 2P+2L Z
BE2M37MAM Microprocessors Pavel Máša, Stanislav Vítek  Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
B2M37MAM Microprocessors Pavel Máša, Ondřej Nentvich, Petr Skalický, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 6 2p+2l Z
A3B38MMP Microprocessors and Microcontrollers in Instrumentation Jan Fischer  Czech Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
BE1B14MIS Microprocessors for Power Systems Jan Bauer, Petr Pichlík, Jiří Zděnek  Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
A1B14MIS Microprocessors for Power Systems Jan Bauer, Miroslav Lev, Pavel Mňuk, Jiří Zděnek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2L Z
B1B14MIS Microprocessors for Power Systems Jan Bauer, Miroslav Lev, Pavel Mňuk, Jiří Zděnek  Czech Z,ZK 5 2+2l Z
A8M37MAM Microprocessors&Microcomputers Petr Skalický, Stanislav Vítek  Czech Z,ZK 7 4+2c L
BE2M34MST Microsystems Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák  Z,ZK 6 2P+2L L
AE2M34MST Microsystems Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L Z
A8M34MST Microsystems Adam Bouřa, Miroslav Husák  Czech Z,ZK 5 2P+2L